bustimes.org

306 - Alexandria - Helensburgh

A bus service operated by McColls Travel

Map

Alexandria - Helensburgh

Alexandria, at St Marys School 08:26 11:00 13:00 15:00 17:15
Alexandria Railway Station (opp) 08:27 11:01 13:01 15:01 17:16
Alexandria, before Main Street 08:27 11:01 13:01 15:01 17:16
Alexandria, at Hill Street 08:28 11:02 13:02 15:02 17:17
Alexandria, opp King Edward Street 08:28 11:02 13:02 15:02 17:17
Alexandria Heather Avenue (opp & before) 08:29 11:03 13:03 15:03 17:18
Alexandria, at Vale of Leven Hospital 08:31 11:05 13:05 15:05 17:20
Levenvale, at Ambulance Station 08:31 11:05 13:05 15:05 17:20
Levenvale, opp Lomond Drive 08:32 11:06 13:06 15:06 17:21
Balloch, before Lansbury Street 08:33 11:07 13:07 15:07 17:22
Balloch, before Dalvait Road 08:34 11:08 13:08 15:08 17:23
Balloch Bus Terminus (at Stop 2) 08:35 11:09 13:09 15:09 17:24
Balloch, before Craiglomond Gardens 08:35 11:09 13:09 15:09 17:24
Balloch, at Laudervale Gardens 08:36 11:10 13:10 15:10 17:25
Balloch, opp Lower Stoneymollan Road 08:38 11:12 13:12 15:12 17:27
Arden Duck Bay (NW-bound) 08:41 11:15 13:15 15:15 17:30
Arden, opp Cross Keys 08:45 11:19 13:19 15:19 17:34
Helensburgh, opp West Dhuhill Drive 08:50 11:24 13:24 15:24 17:39
Helensburgh, opp Upper Rail Station 08:50 11:24 13:24 15:24 17:39
Helensburgh, after Abercromby Street East 08:50 11:24 13:24 15:24 17:39
Helensburgh, opp Stafford Street 08:51 11:25 13:25 15:25 17:40
Helensburgh, at Victoria Halls 08:51 11:25 13:25 15:25 17:40
Helensburgh Railway Station (at) 08:52 11:26 13:26 15:26 17:41

Helensburgh - Alexandria

Helensburgh Railway Station (at) 08:55 11:30 13:30 15:30 17:45
Helensburgh Railway Station (opp) 08:55 11:30 13:30 15:30 17:45
Helensburgh Colquhoun Square (NW-bound) 08:55 11:30 13:30 15:30 17:45
Helensburgh, after Argyle Street West 08:56 11:31 13:31 15:31 17:46
Helensburgh, at Stafford Street 08:56 11:31 13:31 15:31 17:46
Helensburgh, before West Abercromby Street 08:56 11:31 13:31 15:31 17:46
Helensburgh, at Upper Rail Station 08:57 11:32 13:32 15:32 17:47
Helensburgh, after West Dhuhill Drive 08:57 11:32 13:32 15:32 17:47
Arden Lodge (at) 09:04 11:39 13:39 15:39 17:54
Arden Duck Bay (SE-bound) 09:06 11:41 13:41 15:41 17:56
Balloch Lower Stoneymollan Road (near) 09:08 11:43 13:43 15:43 17:58
Balloch, before Clarnish 09:10 11:45 13:45 15:45 18:00
Balloch, at Tullichewan Road 09:11 11:46 13:46 15:46 18:01
Balloch Bus Terminus (at Stop 2) 09:12 11:47 13:47 15:47 18:02
Balloch, after Carrochan Crescent 09:12 11:47 13:47 15:47 18:02
Balloch, opp Ben Lomond Walk 09:13 11:48 13:48 15:48 18:03
Levenvale, at Lomond Drive 09:14 11:48 13:48 15:48 18:04
Levenvale, opp Ambulance Station 09:15 11:49 13:49 15:49 18:05
Alexandria, at Vale of Leven Hospital 09:16 11:50 13:50 15:50 18:06
Alexandria, before King Edward Street 09:17 11:52 13:52 15:52 18:07
Alexandria, at Wilson Street 09:18 11:52 13:52 15:52 18:08
Alexandria, at Creveul Court 09:19 11:53 13:53 15:53 18:09
Alexandria, after Steven Street 09:19 11:54 13:54 15:54 18:09
Alexandria, at St Marys School 09:20 11:55 13:55 15:55 18:10

Timetable data from McColls Travel, 5 August 2022

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the MyTrip app

McColls Travel