Bus Times

308 - Inverurie - Aberchirder

A bus service operated by Stagecoach North Scotland

Aberchirder - Inverurie

Aberchirder, at The Square 11:14
Aberchirder South Street (at 24) 11:15
Slack of Scotston Forglen (S-bound) 11:23
Slack of Scotston, opp Ribrae 11:24
Turriff, at Chapel Lane 11:30
Turriff High Street (W-bound) 07:12 09:20 11:31 13:10
Turriff Queen's Road (S-bound) 07:12 09:20 11:31 13:10
Turriff, opp Bridgend Terrace 07:12 09:20 11:31 13:10
Turriff, at The Auld Mill 07:13 09:21 11:32 13:11
Turriff Woodtown (SE-bound) 07:17 09:25 11:36 13:15
Castlehill, at Lendrum Junction 07:18 09:26 11:37 13:16
Mains of Towie (S-bound) 07:19 09:27 11:38 13:17
Kirkton of Auchterless (S-bound) 07:25 09:33 11:44 13:23
Rothienorman, at Gordon Place 06:37 07:33 09:41 11:52 13:31
Rothienorman, at Station Road 06:37 07:33 09:41 11:52 13:31
Meikle Wartle Drum of Wartle (SE-bound) 06:42 07:38 09:46 11:57 13:36
Meikle Wartle, adj The Auld School 06:45 07:41 09:49
Meikle Wartle, o/s The Glen 06:46 07:42 09:50
Meikle Wartle, at Pardes of Glack 06:50 07:46 09:54 12:01 13:40
Daviot Church (o/s) 06:54 07:50 09:58 12:05 13:44
Daviot, at Kirkton Park 06:54 07:50 09:58 12:05 13:44
Daviot, adj Skellarts 06:55
Inverurie Auchencleith (SE-bound) 06:57 07:53 10:01 12:08 13:47
Inverurie Balhalgardy (S-bound) 07:00 07:56 10:04 12:11 13:50
Inverurie, at Harlaw Business Centre 07:02 07:58 10:06 12:13 13:52
Inverurie, at Harlaw Way 07:03 07:59 10:07 12:14 13:53
Inverurie, opp Queen Street 07:03 07:59 10:07 12:14 13:53
Inverurie, opp Garioch Road 07:04 08:00 10:08 12:15 13:54
Inverurie, at Health Centre 07:04 08:00 10:08 12:15 13:54
Inverurie, at Town Hall 07:05 08:01 10:09 12:16 13:55

Inverurie - Aberchirder

♿ Operated by low-floor buses

♿ Wheelchair-accessible

More information