Bus Times

Inverurie, at Town Hall

On Market Place, near Town Hall

Buses travel east from here

Next departures

41 Insch 12:45⚡
X37 Aberdeen 11:50⚡
22 Inverurie 11:30⚡
22 Inverurie 11:02⚡
240 Kemnay 10:58
240 Oldmeldrum 11:01
421 Inverurie 11:14
10 Inverurie 11:19
37 Aberdeen 11:20
10 Aberdeen 11:31⚡
22 Town Service Circular 11:34⚡
240 Kemnay 11:36
240 Oldmeldrum 11:41
41 Insch 11:45
X37 Aberdeen Express 11:50
22 Town Service Circul 11:53⚡
49 Ellon 12:00⚡
240 Kemnay 12:16
240 Oldmeldrum 12:19
37 Aberdeen via Kintore 12:20
308 Turriff 12:20
10 Aberdeen Union Square 12:20
22 Town Service Circul 13:15⚡
22 Town Service Circul 13:38⚡

⚡ denotes ‘live’ times based on actual locations of buses

Nearby stops