Bus Times

Inverurie, at Town Hall

On Market Place, near Town Hall

Buses travel east from here

Next departures

49 Inverurie 15:05⚡
221 Inverurie 14:55
240 Oldmeldrum 14:59
22 Inverurie 15:38⚡
421 Inverurie 15:21⚡
22 Inverurie 15:15⚡
49 Inverurie 15:19
10 Inverurie 15:19
37 Aberdeen 15:20⚡
10 Aberdeen 15:20
421 Alford 15:21⚡
49 Ellon 15:33
22 Town Hall 15:38⚡
X37 Aberdeen direct 15:50⚡
221 Kemnay 15:55
22 Inverurie Tesco 16:15
37 Aberdeen via Kintore 16:24
22 Town Hall 16:38
X37 Aberdeen Union Square 16:39

⚡ denotes real-time times

Nearby stops