Bus Times

Inverurie, at Town Hall

On Market Place, near Town Hall

Buses travel east from here

Next departures

37 Aberdeen 17:02
49 Inverurie 17:10⚡
22 Inverurie 17:10
22 Inverurie 17:15⚡
10 Inverurie 17:19
10 Aberdeen 17:50⚡
49 Inverurie 17:22
41 Insch 17:22
37 Aberdeen 17:22⚡
49 Ellon 17:25⚡
308 Rothienorman 17:27⚡
421 Alford Interchange 17:32⚡
22 Town Service Circular 17:38⚡
X37 Aberdeen Express 17:44⚡
777 The Square 18:04
777 Oldmeldrum 18:07
37 Aberdeen via Kintore 18:23
41 Insch 18:27
10 Aberdeen Union Square 18:31
X37 Aberdeen Express 18:44
37 Aberdeen via Kintore 18:53

⚡ denotes ‘live’ times based on actual locations of buses