bustimes.org

30a - Sheffield - Crystal Peaks - Plumbley

A bus service operated by TM Travel

Map

Sheffield - Crystal Peaks - Plumbley

Broomhill, at Beech Hill Road/Glossop Road 18:15 then hourly until 22:15 23:15
Broomhill, adj Glossop Road/Beech Hill Road 18:15 22:15 23:15
Western Bank, adj Glossop Road/Clarkson Street 18:17 22:17 23:17
Sheffield Centre, adj Glossop Road/Regent Terrace 18:19 22:19 23:19
Sheffield Centre, adj West Street/Mappin Street 18:19 22:19 23:19
Sheffield Centre, adj West Street/Rockingham Street 18:21 22:21 23:21
Sheffield Centre Rockingham Street/RS1 (27614) 18:22 22:22 23:22
Sheffield Centre Arundel Gate/Charles Street CS3 (CS3) 18:23 22:23 23:23
Sheffield Centre Arundel Gate/AG2 (AG2) 18:26 22:26 23:26
Handsworth Road/Oakley Road (opp) 18:33 22:33 23:33
Handsworth, nr Richmond Park Road/Richmond Park Crescent 18:33 22:33 23:33
Handsworth, opp Richmond Park Road/Richmond Park Avenue 18:34 22:34 23:34
Handsworth, adj Richmond Park Road/Athelstan Road 18:34 22:34 23:34
Handsworth, at Richmond Park Road/Richmond Road 18:35 22:35 23:35
Handsworth, opp Richmond Road/Richmond Grove 18:36 22:36 23:36
Handsworth, adj Richmond Road/Laverack Street 18:36 22:36 23:36
Handsworth Road/Richmond Road (opp) 18:38 22:38 23:38
Handsworth Road/Handsworth Grange Road (opp) 18:38 22:38 23:38
Handsworth, adj Retford Road/Orgreave Lane 18:39 22:39 23:39
Handsworth, at Retford Road/Kirkdale Crescent 18:39 22:39 23:39
Handsworth, adj Retford Road/Rotherham Road 18:39 22:39 23:39
Beaver Hill Road/Handsworth Grange Road (opp) 18:40 22:40 23:40
Beaver Hill Road/Beaver Avenue (opp) 18:40 22:40 23:40
Beaver Hill Road/Flockton Road (nr) 18:41 22:41 23:41
Beaver Hill Road/Badger Road (adj) 18:41 22:41 23:41
Woodhouse, adj Tithe Barn Lane/Tithe Barn Close 18:42 22:42 23:42
Woodhouse, adj Tithe Barn Lane/Church View 18:42 22:42 23:42
Woodhouse, at Cross Street/Tannery Street 18:43 22:43 23:43
Woodhouse, adj Market Street/Beaver Hill Road 18:43 22:43 23:43
Woodhouse, adj Beighton Road/Station Road 18:43 22:43 23:43
Woodhouse, adj Beighton Road/John Calvert Road 18:44 22:44 23:44
Woodhouse, opp Beighton Road/Massey Road 18:45 22:45 23:45
Beighton Road/Woodhouse Lane (adj) 18:47 22:47 23:47
Beighton, opp Robin Lane/Woodhouse Lane 18:48 22:48 23:48
Beighton, adj Queens Road/Robin Lane 18:49 22:49 23:49
Beighton, opp Queens Road/Lime Street 18:49 22:49 23:49
Beighton, at Queens Road/High Street 18:49 22:49 23:49
Beighton, nr High Street/Beeches Grove 18:50 22:50 23:50
Beighton, adj High Street/Beeches Grove 18:50 22:50 23:50
Sothall, opp Eckington Road/Copper Beech Close 18:51 22:51 23:51
Sothall, opp Eckington Road/Armstead Road 18:51 22:51 23:51
Sothall, opp Hartland Avenue/Delamere Close 18:52 22:52 23:52
Sothall, adj Hartland Avenue/Ringwood Drive 18:52 22:52 23:52
Sothall, opp Hartland Avenue/Dalby Grove 18:53 22:53 23:53
Sothall, nr Hartland Avenue/Bedgebury Close 18:53 22:53 23:53
Sothall, adj Owlthorpe Greenway/Longacre Way 18:54 22:54 23:53
Sothall, adj Owlthorpe Greenway/Holbrook Avenue 18:55 22:55 23:54
Waterthorpe, adj Eckington Way/Watkinson Gardens 18:56 22:56 23:56
Sothall, adj Eckington Way/Beckton Avenue 18:57 22:57 23:57
Waterthorpe Greenway/Peaks Mount (adj) 18:59 22:59 23:58
Crystal Peaks/CP1 (CP1) 19:00 23:00 23:59
Waterthorpe, adj Ochre Dike Lane/Raseby Avenue 19:00 23:00 23:59
Waterthorpe, opp Thorpe Green/Galley Drive 19:01 23:01 23:59
Waterthorpe, at Thorpe Green/Thorpe Drive 19:02 23:02 00:01
Waterthorpe, opp Thorpe Drive/May Tree Lane 19:03 23:03 00:02
Westfield Northway/Owlthorpe Greenway (adj) 19:03 23:03 00:02
Westfield Northway/Challoner Way (adj) 19:04 23:04 00:03
Shortbrook Road/Westfield Centre (adj) 19:04 23:04 00:04
Westfield Southway/Shortbrook Way (adj) 19:05 23:05 00:04
Westfield Southway/Eastcroft Drive (adj) 19:05 23:05 00:05
Halfway, nr Station Road/The Plantin 19:06 23:06 00:06
Mosborough, adj Station Road/School Street 19:08 23:08 00:07
Mosborough, adj Queens Street/Chapel Street 19:08 23:08 00:08
Plumbley Hall Road/Farm Crescent (opp) 19:09 23:09 00:09
Plumbley Hall Road/Moss View (nr) 19:10 23:10 00:10
Plumbley Hall Road/Turning Circle (at) 19:11 23:11 00:11

Plumbley - Crystal Peaks - Sheffield

Plumbley Hall Road/Turning Circle (at) 19:15 then hourly until 22:15 23:15
Plumbley Hall Road/Bramley Close (adj) 19:15 22:15 23:15
Plumbley Hall Road/Farm Crescent (adj) 19:16 22:16 23:16
Mosborough, nr Queen Street/Chapel Street 19:16 22:16 23:16
Mosborough, adj Station Road/High Street 19:17 22:17 23:17
Mosborough, opp Station Road/School Road 19:18 22:18 23:18
Halfway, at Station Road/Westfield Southway 19:19 22:19 23:19
Westfield Southway/Eastcroft Drive (opp) 19:20 22:20 23:20
Westfield, opp Shortbrook Road/Shortbrook Drive 19:21 22:21 23:21
Westfield Northway/Westland Road (adj) 19:21 22:21 23:21
Westfield Northway/Pedley Avenue (adj) 19:22 22:22 23:22
Waterthorpe, adj Thorpe Drive/May Tree Lane 19:22 22:22 23:22
Waterthorpe, adj Thorpe Green/Thorpe Drive 19:23 22:23 23:23
Waterthorpe, adj Thorpe Green/Galley Drive 19:24 22:24 23:24
Waterthorpe, opp Ochre Dike Lane/Clayton Hollow 19:25 22:25 23:25
Crystal Peaks/CP5 (CP5) 19:26 22:26 23:26
Waterthorpe Greenway/Eckington Way (opp) 19:26 22:26 23:26
Sothall, opp Eckington Way/Beckton Avenue 19:28 22:28 23:28
Waterthorpe, opp Eckington Way/Watkinson Gardens 19:29 22:29 23:29
Sothall, opp Owlthorpe Greenway/Holbrook Avenue 19:30 22:30 23:30
Sothall, adj Owlthorpe Greenway/Hartland Avenue 19:31 22:31 23:31
Sothall, adj Hartland Avenue/Inglewood Avenue 19:32 22:32 23:32
Sothall, opp Hartland Avenue/Benmoor Drive 19:32 22:32 23:32
Sothall, opp Hartland Avenue/Ringwood Drive 19:33 22:33 23:33
Sothall, adj Hartland Avenue/Delamere Close 19:34 22:34 23:34
Sothall, nr Eckington Road/Armstead Road 19:34 22:34 23:34
Beighton, adj High Street/Church Lane 19:35 22:35 23:35
Beighton, opp High Street/School Road 19:35 22:35 23:35
Beighton, nr High Street/Ivy Lane 19:35 22:35 23:35
Beighton, adj Queens Road/High Street 19:36 22:36 23:36
Beighton, adj Queens Road/Oak Road 19:36 22:36 23:36
Beighton, adj Robin Lane/Woodhouse Crescent 19:37 22:37 23:37
Beighton, nr Robin Lane/Woodhouse Lane 19:37 22:37 23:37
Beighton Road/Mosborough Parkway (adj) 19:38 22:38 23:38
Woodhouse, adj Beighton Road/Massey Road 19:40 22:40 23:40
Woodhouse, opp Beighton Road/John Clavert Road 19:40 22:40 23:40
Woodhouse, opp Beighton Road/Station Road 19:41 22:41 23:41
Woodhouse, adj Tannery Street/Tannery Close 19:43 22:43 23:43
Woodhouse, nr Chapel Street/Stradbroke Road 19:43 22:43 23:43
Woodhouse, opp Tithe Barn Lane/Tithe Barn Way 19:43 22:43 23:43
Woodhouse, opp Beaver Hill Road/Badger Road 19:44 22:44 23:44
Beaver Hill Road/Tithe Barn Lane (opp) 19:44 22:44 23:44
Beaver Hill Road/Beaver Avenue (adj) 19:45 22:45 23:45
Handsworth Grange Road/Beaver Hill Road (adj) 19:45 22:45 23:45
Handsworth Grange Road/Handsworth Grange Drive (opp) 19:46 22:46 23:46
Ballifield Drive/Handsworth Grange Crescent (adj) 19:46 22:46 23:46
Handsworth, adj Retford Road/Ballifield Drive 19:46 22:46 23:46
Handsworth, opp Retford Road/Orgreave Lane 19:47 22:47 23:47
Handsworth Road/Handsworth Grange Road (adj) 19:47 22:47 23:47
Handsworth Road/Richmond Road (adj) 19:48 22:48 23:48
Handsworth, adj Richmond Road/Bramley Park Road 19:48 22:48 23:48
Handsworth, adj Richmond Road/Richmond Grove 19:50 22:50 23:50
Handsworth, opp Richmond Park Road/Wheatley Grove 19:50 22:50 23:50
Handsworth, opp Richmond Park Road/Athelstan Road 19:51 22:51 23:51
Handsworth, adj Richmond Park Road/Richmond Park Avenue 19:51 22:51 23:51
Handsworth, adj Richmond Park Road/Richmond Park Crescent 19:52 22:52 23:52
Handsworth Road/Sheffield Parkway (adj) 19:53 22:53 23:53
Sheffield Centre Commercial Street/CG2 (CG2) 20:00 23:00
Sheffield Centre Church Street/High Street HS4 (HS4) 20:02 23:02
Sheffield Centre West Street/Carver Street (CH3) 20:03 23:03
Sheffield Centre, adj West Street/Fitzwilliam Street 20:04 23:04
Sheffield Centre, adj Glossop Road/Gell Street 20:05 23:05
Western Bank, opp Glossop Road/Clarkson Street 20:07 23:07
Broomhill, opp Glossop Road/Clarkehouse Road 20:08 23:08
Broomhill, at Beech Hill Road/Glossop Road 20:09 23:09

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

TM Travel