bustimes.org

319 - Barnstaple Bus Station - Hartland

A service operated by Stagecoach South West

Map

Hartland - Barnstaple Bus Station

Bude The Strand (NW-bound) 06:30
Bude Bencoolen Road (SE-bound) 06:31
Bude, opp Hawthorn Avenue 06:31
Budehaven School (NE-bound) 06:32
Bude Splash Pool (E-bound) 06:33
Bude Morrisons (E-bound) 06:33
Stratton Berkeley Close (NE-bound) 06:35
Stratton Skitches Corner (N-bound) 06:35
Bush House (N-bound) 06:37
Kilkhampton London Inn (NE-bound) 06:43
Kilkhampton The Square (N-bound) 06:44
Kilkhampton Taylor's Cross (N-bound) 06:45
Crimp Garage (N-bound) 06:48
Meddon Welcombe Cross (N-bound) 06:53
Bursdon, opp West Country Inn 06:54
Welsford Baxworthy Cross (N-bound) 06:57
Hartland, opp Primary School 07:04
Hartland Northgate Green (E-bound) 07:05
Hartland Northgate Green (E-bound) 07:10 07:10 10:15 10:15 12:35 12:35 14:35 14:40 18:10 18:10
Hartland Primary School (E-bound) 07:10 07:10 10:15 10:15 12:35 12:35 14:35 14:40 18:10 18:10
Hartland, opp Methodist Church 07:11 07:11 10:15 10:15 12:35 12:35 14:35 14:40 18:10 18:10
Velly Lighthouse Cross (SE-bound) 07:17 07:17 10:21 10:21 12:41 12:41 14:41 14:46 18:16 18:16
Clovelly Dyke Green (N-bound) 07:22 10:26 12:46 14:51 18:21
Higher Clovelly (N-bound) 07:24 07:24 10:27 10:27 12:47 12:47 14:47 14:52 18:22 18:22
Clovelly Visitor Centre Car Park (W-bound) 07:28 07:28 10:31 10:31 12:51 12:51 14:51 14:56 18:26 18:26
Higher Clovelly (S-bound) 07:30 07:30 10:34 10:34 12:54 12:54 14:54 14:59 18:29 18:29
Clovelly Dyke Green (S-bound) 07:31 07:31 10:36 10:36 12:56 12:56 14:56 15:01 18:31 18:31
Burnstone Milky Way (SE-bound) 14:59 15:04 18:34 18:34
Burnstone Milky Way (W-bound) 15:07 18:37
Woolfardisworthy Manor Park (SE-bound) 07:40 07:40 10:40 10:40 13:01 13:01 15:06 15:11 18:41 18:41
Woolfardisworthy, opp Post Office 07:41 07:41 10:41 10:41 13:02 13:02 15:07 15:12 18:42 18:42
Buck’s Mills Bucks Cross (SE-bound) 07:48 07:48 10:48 10:48 13:09 13:09 15:14 15:19 18:49 18:49
Buck’s Mills, nr Atlantic Academy 15:25
Buck’s Mills Higher Wayton (E-bound) 07:50 07:50 10:50 10:50 13:11 13:11 15:16 15:26 18:51 18:51
Hoops Inn (E-bound) 07:51 07:51 10:51 10:51 13:12 13:12 15:17 15:27 18:52 18:52
Horns Cross Acre Road (NE-bound) 07:52 07:52 10:52 10:52 13:13 13:13 15:18 15:28 18:53 18:53
Fairy Cross Portledge Gatehouse (NE-bound) 07:55 07:55 10:55 10:55 13:16 13:16 15:21 15:31 18:56 18:56
Fairy Cross Tom's Lane (NE-bound) 07:56 07:56 10:56 10:56 13:17 13:17 15:22 15:32 18:57 18:57
Abbotsham, opp Church 08:03 08:03 11:01 11:01 13:22 13:22 15:27 15:37 19:02 19:02
Bideford College Park (E-bound) 08:05 08:05 11:03 11:03 13:24 13:24 15:29 15:40 19:04 19:04
Bideford Abbotsham Road (E-bound) 08:05 08:05 11:03 11:03 13:24 13:24 15:29 15:41 19:04 19:04
Bideford College (E-bound) 08:06 08:06 11:04 11:04 13:25 13:25 15:30 15:41 19:05 19:05
Bideford Hospital (E-bound) 08:07 08:07 11:05 11:05 13:26 13:26 15:31 15:43 19:06 19:06
Bideford Old Town (SW-bound) 08:07 08:07 11:05 11:05 13:26 13:26 15:31 15:43 19:06 19:06
Bideford Meddon Street (E-bound) 08:10 08:10 11:06 11:06 13:28 13:28 15:33 15:44 19:08 19:08
Bideford The Quay (N-bound) 08:14 08:14 11:09 11:09 13:32 13:32 15:37 15:47 19:12 19:12
Bideford Quay (Stop D) 08:15 08:15 11:10 11:10 13:33 13:33 15:38 15:48 19:13 19:13
Bideford Kingsley Road (W-bound) 08:15 08:15 13:33 13:33 15:38 15:48 19:13 19:13
Orchard Hill The Dairy (NW-bound) 08:16 08:16 13:33 13:33 15:38 15:48 19:13 19:13
Orchard Hill Raleigh Garage (N-bound) 08:17 08:17 13:34 13:34 15:39 15:49 19:14 19:14
Orchard Hill Heywood Road (NE-bound) 08:17 08:17 13:34 13:34 15:39 15:49 19:14 19:14
Roundswell Gratton Way (E-bound) 08:38 08:38 13:46 13:46 15:51 16:01 19:26 19:26
Roundswell Grange Avenue (NE-bound) 08:38 08:38 13:47 13:47 15:52 16:02 19:27 19:27
Sticklepath Old Torrington Road (N-bound) 08:40 08:40 13:48 13:48 15:53 16:03 19:28 19:28
Sticklepath Stafford (NE-bound) 08:41 08:40 13:48 13:49 15:53 16:04 19:29 19:28
Sticklepath High Wall (E-bound) 08:44 08:41 13:49 13:50 15:54 16:05 19:30 19:29
Barnstaple Station Entrance (Stop B) 08:43 13:51 13:53 15:56 16:08 19:33 19:31
Barnstaple Sticklepath Terrace (NE-bound) 08:51 08:48 13:54 13:55 15:59 16:10 19:35 19:34
Barnstaple Bus Station (Stand A) 08:55 08:55 13:58 13:58 16:03 16:13 19:38 19:38

Barnstaple Bus Station - Hartland

Barnstaple Bus Station (Stand G) 09:00 09:00 13:00 13:00 16:35 16:35 16:40 17:20 17:20
Barnstaple Rail Station (NW-bound) 09:04 09:04 13:04 13:04 16:38 16:38 16:44 17:24 17:24
Sticklepath High Wall (W-bound) 09:04 09:04 13:04 13:04 16:44 16:44 16:44 17:24 17:24
Sticklepath Old Torrington Road (S-bound) 09:05 09:05 13:05 13:05 16:45 17:25 17:25
Roundswell, opp Grange Avenue 09:06 09:06 13:06 13:06 16:46 16:46 16:46 17:26 17:26
Roundswell Gratton Way (W-bound) 09:07 09:07 13:07 13:07 16:47 16:47 16:47 17:27 17:27
Orchard Hill Heywood Road (SW-bound) 09:22 09:22 13:22 13:22 17:02 17:02 17:02 17:42 17:42
Orchard Hill Raleigh Garage (S-bound) 09:23 09:23 13:23 13:23 17:03 17:03 17:03 17:43 17:43
Orchard Hill The Dairy (SE-bound) 09:23 09:23 13:23 13:23 17:03 17:03 17:03 17:43 17:43
Bideford Kingsley Road (SE-bound) 09:23 09:23 13:23 13:23 17:03 17:03 17:03 17:43 17:43
Bideford Kingsley Road (E-bound) 09:24 09:24 13:24 13:24 17:04 17:04 17:04 17:44 17:44
Bideford Quay (Stop A) 09:24 09:24 11:25 11:25 13:24 13:24 17:04 17:04 17:04 17:44 17:44
Bideford Meddon Street (W-bound) 09:28 09:28 11:28 11:28 13:28 13:28 17:08 17:08 17:08 17:48 17:48
Bideford Old Town (NE-bound) 09:29 09:29 11:29 11:29 13:29 13:29 17:09 17:09 17:09 17:49 17:49
Bideford, opp Hospital 09:29 09:29 11:30 11:30 13:29 13:29 17:09 17:09 17:09 17:49 17:49
Bideford College (W-bound) 09:30 09:30 11:30 11:30 13:30 13:30 17:10 17:10 17:10 17:50 17:50
Bideford Abbotsham Road (W-bound) 09:31 09:31 11:31 11:31 13:31 13:31 17:11 17:11 17:11 17:51 17:51
Bideford College Park (W-bound) 09:31 09:31 11:31 11:31 13:31 13:31 17:11 17:11 17:11 17:51 17:51
Abbotsham The Big Sheep (W-bound) 09:34 09:34 11:34 11:34 13:34 13:34 17:14 17:14 17:14 17:54 17:54
Abbotsham Church (W-bound) 09:34 09:34 11:35 11:35 13:34 13:34 17:14 17:14 17:14 17:54 17:54
Fairy Cross Tom's Lane (SW-bound) 09:39 09:39 11:40 11:40 13:39 13:39 17:19 17:19 17:19 17:59 17:59
Fairy Cross Portledge Gatehouse (SW-bound) 09:41 09:41 11:42 11:42 13:41 13:41 17:21 17:21 17:21 18:01 18:01
Horns Cross Acre Road (SW-bound) 09:44 09:44 11:44 11:44 13:44 13:44 17:24 17:24 17:24 18:04 18:04
Hoops Inn (opp) 09:45 09:45 11:45 11:45 13:45 13:45 17:25 17:25 17:25 18:05 18:05
Buck’s Mills Higher Wayton (SW-bound) 09:46 09:46 11:46 11:46 13:46 13:46 17:26 17:26 17:26 18:06 18:06
Buck’s Mills Bucks Cross (NW-bound) 09:48 09:48 11:49 11:49 13:48 13:48 17:28 17:28 17:28 18:08 18:08
Burnstone, opp Hobby Lodge 09:51 09:51
Woolfardisworthy Post Office (SW-bound) 11:55 11:55 13:54 13:54 17:34 17:34 17:34 18:14 18:14
Woolfardisworthy Auction Way (NW-bound) 11:55 11:55 13:55 13:55 17:35 17:35 17:35 18:15 18:15
Burnstone Milky Way (W-bound) 09:53 09:53
Clovelly Dyke Green (N-bound) 12:02 12:02 14:01 14:01 17:41 17:41 17:41 18:21 18:21
Burnstone Milky Way (SE-bound) 09:53 09:53
Higher Clovelly (N-bound) 18:23
Clovelly Visitor Centre Car Park (W-bound) 12:08 12:08 14:07 14:07 17:47 17:47 17:47 18:27 18:27
Higher Clovelly (S-bound) 12:11 12:11 14:11 14:11 17:51 17:51 17:51 18:31 18:31
Clovelly Dyke Green (S-bound) 12:12 12:12 14:12 14:12 17:52 17:52 17:52 18:32 18:32
Burnstone Clovelly Cross (W-bound) 09:56 09:56 12:12 12:12 14:12 14:12 17:52 17:52 17:52 18:32 18:32
Velly Lighthouse Cross (W-bound) 10:01 10:01 12:17 12:17 14:17 14:17 17:57 17:57 17:57 18:37 18:37
Hartland Methodist Church (W-bound) 10:06 10:06 12:22 12:22 14:22 14:22 18:02 18:02 18:02 18:42 18:42
Hartland, opp Primary School 10:06 10:06 12:23 12:23 14:23 14:23 18:03 18:03 18:03 18:43 18:43
Hartland Northgate Green (E-bound) 10:06 10:06 12:24 12:24 14:23 14:23 18:03 18:03 18:03 18:43 18:43
Hartland Northgate Green (E-bound) 18:45
Hartland Primary School (E-bound) 18:46
Welsford Baxworthy Cross (S-bound) 18:49
Bursdon West Country Inn (SE-bound) 18:52
Meddon Welcombe Cross (S-bound) 18:53
Eastcott Cross (SW-bound) 18:55
Crimp, opp Garage 18:55
Kilkhampton Taylor's Cross (SW-bound) 18:58
Kilkhampton The Square (S-bound) 18:58
Kilkhampton London Inn (SW-bound) 18:59
Bush House (opp) 19:07
Stratton Skitches Corner (S-bound) 19:10
Stratton, opp Berkeley Close 19:10
Bude Morrisons (W-bound) 19:12
Bude, opp Splashpool 19:12
Budehaven School (opp) 19:13
Bude Hawthorn Avenue (W-bound) 19:14
Bude Bencoolen Road (NW-bound) 19:14
Bude The Strand (NW-bound) 19:15

Timetable data from Stagecoach South West, 18 September 2020

💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

Stagecoach South West