bustimes.org

319 - Barnstaple Bus Station - Hartland

A bus service operated by Stagecoach South West

Map

Barnstaple Bus Station - Hartland

Bude The Strand (NW-bound) 06:45
Bude Bencoolen Road (SE-bound) 06:45
Bude, opp Hawthorn Avenue 06:46
Budehaven School (NE-bound) 06:47
Bude Splash Pool (E-bound) 06:47
Bude Morrisons (E-bound) 06:47
Stratton Berkeley Close (NE-bound) 06:49
Stratton Skitches Corner (N-bound) 06:49
Bush House (N-bound) 06:51
Kilkhampton London Inn (NE-bound) 06:57
Kilkhampton The Square (N-bound) 06:58
Kilkhampton Taylor's Cross (N-bound) 06:59
Crimp Garage (N-bound) 07:03
Meddon Welcombe Cross (N-bound) 07:06
Bursdon, opp West Country Inn 07:08
Welsford Baxworthy Cross (N-bound) 07:12
Hartland, opp Primary School 07:19
Hartland Northgate Green (E-bound) 07:20
07:25 10:15 12:35 14:40 18:10
Hartland Primary School (E-bound) 07:25 10:15 12:35 14:40 18:10
Hartland, opp Methodist Church 07:26 10:15 12:35 14:40 18:10
Velly Lighthouse Cross (SE-bound) 07:31 10:21 12:41 14:46 18:16
Clovelly Dyke Green (N-bound) 07:35 10:25 12:45 14:50 18:20
Higher Clovelly (N-bound) 07:36 10:26 12:46 14:51 18:21
Clovelly Visitor Centre Car Park (W-bound) 07:40 10:30 12:50 14:55 18:25
Higher Clovelly (S-bound) 07:42 10:32 12:52 14:57 18:27
Clovelly Dyke Green (S-bound) 07:43 10:33 12:53 14:58 18:28
Burnstone Milky Way (SE-bound) 15:01 18:31
Burnstone Milky Way (W-bound) 15:01 18:31
Woolfardisworthy Manor Park (SE-bound) 07:48 10:38 12:58 15:08 18:38
Woolfardisworthy, opp Post Office 07:49 10:39 12:59 15:09 18:39
Buck’s Mills Bucks Cross (SE-bound) 07:55 10:45 13:05 15:15 18:45
Buck’s Mills, nr Atlantic Academy 15:21
Buck’s Mills Higher Wayton (E-bound) 07:57 10:47 13:07 15:22 18:47
Hoops Inn (E-bound) 07:58 10:48 13:08 15:23 18:48
Horns Cross Acre Road (NE-bound) 07:59 10:49 13:09 15:24 18:49
Fairy Cross Portledge Gatehouse (NE-bound) 08:02 10:52 13:12 15:27 18:52
Fairy Cross Tom's Lane (NE-bound) 08:03 10:53 13:13 15:28 18:53
Abbotsham, opp Church 08:08 10:58 13:18 15:33 18:58
Bideford College Park (E-bound) 08:10 11:00 13:20 15:35 19:00
Bideford Abbotsham Road (E-bound) 08:10 11:00 13:20 15:35 19:00
Bideford College (E-bound) 08:11 11:01 13:21 15:36 19:01
Bideford Hospital (E-bound) 08:12 11:02 13:22 15:37 19:02
Bideford Old Town (SW-bound) 08:12 11:02 13:22 15:37 19:02
Bideford Meddon Street (E-bound) 08:13 11:03 13:23 15:38 19:03
Bideford The Quay (N-bound) 08:16 11:06 13:26 15:41 19:06
Bideford Quay (Stop D) 08:17 11:07 13:27 15:42 19:07
Bideford Kingsley Road (W-bound) 08:17 13:27 15:42 19:07
Orchard Hill The Dairy (NW-bound) 08:18 13:27 15:42 19:07
Orchard Hill Raleigh Garage (N-bound) 08:18 13:28 15:43 19:08
Orchard Hill Heywood Road (NE-bound) 08:19 13:28 15:43 19:08
Roundswell Gratton Way (E-bound) 08:35 13:40 15:55 19:20
Roundswell Grange Avenue (NE-bound) 08:36 13:41 15:56 19:21
Sticklepath Old Torrington Road (N-bound) 08:37 13:42 15:57 19:22
Sticklepath Stafford (NE-bound) 08:37 13:42 15:57 19:22
Sticklepath High Wall (E-bound) 08:38 13:43 15:58 19:23
Barnstaple Station Entrance (Stop B) 13:44 15:59 19:24
Barnstaple Sticklepath Terrace (NE-bound) 08:40 13:45 16:00 19:25
Barnstaple Bus Station (Stand A) 08:42 13:47 16:02 19:27

Hartland - Barnstaple Bus Station

Barnstaple Bus Station (Stand G) 09:00 13:00 16:35 17:20
Barnstaple Rail Station (NW-bound) 09:03 13:04 16:38 17:23
Sticklepath High Wall (W-bound) 09:03 13:04 16:44 17:23
Sticklepath Old Torrington Road (S-bound) 09:04 13:05 17:24
Roundswell, opp Grange Avenue 09:05 13:06 16:46 17:25
Roundswell Gratton Way (W-bound) 09:06 13:07 16:47 17:26
Orchard Hill Heywood Road (SW-bound) 09:22 13:22 17:02 17:41
Orchard Hill Raleigh Garage (S-bound) 09:23 13:23 17:03 17:41
Orchard Hill The Dairy (SE-bound) 09:23 13:23 17:03 17:41
Bideford Kingsley Road (SE-bound) 09:23 13:23 17:03 17:42
Bideford Kingsley Road (E-bound) 09:24 13:24 17:04 17:42
Bideford Quay (Stop A) 09:24 11:25 13:24 17:04 17:42
Bideford Meddon Street (W-bound) 09:28 11:28 13:28 17:08 17:46
Bideford Old Town (NE-bound) 09:29 11:29 13:29 17:09 17:47
Bideford, opp Hospital 09:29 11:30 13:29 17:09 17:47
Bideford College (W-bound) 09:30 11:30 13:30 17:10 17:48
Bideford Abbotsham Road (W-bound) 09:31 11:31 13:31 17:11 17:49
Bideford College Park (W-bound) 09:31 11:31 13:31 17:11 17:49
Abbotsham The Big Sheep (W-bound) 09:34 11:34 13:34 17:14 17:52
Abbotsham Church (W-bound) 09:34 11:35 13:34 17:14 17:52
Fairy Cross Tom's Lane (SW-bound) 09:39 11:40 13:39 17:19 17:57
Fairy Cross Portledge Gatehouse (SW-bound) 09:41 11:42 13:41 17:21 17:59
Horns Cross Acre Road (SW-bound) 09:44 11:44 13:44 17:24 18:02
Hoops Inn (opp) 09:45 11:45 13:45 17:25 18:03
Buck’s Mills Higher Wayton (SW-bound) 09:46 11:46 13:46 17:26 18:04
Buck’s Mills Bucks Cross (NW-bound) 09:48 11:49 13:48 17:28 18:06
Woolfardisworthy Post Office (SW-bound) 11:55 13:54 17:34 18:12
Burnstone, opp Hobby Lodge 09:51
Woolfardisworthy Auction Way (NW-bound) 11:55 13:55 17:35 18:13
Clovelly Dyke Green (N-bound) 12:02 14:01 17:41 18:19
Burnstone Milky Way (W-bound) 09:53
Burnstone Milky Way (SE-bound) 09:53
Higher Clovelly (N-bound) 18:20
Clovelly Visitor Centre Car Park (W-bound) 12:06 14:05 17:45 18:23
Higher Clovelly (S-bound) 12:09 14:09 17:49 18:26
Clovelly Dyke Green (S-bound) 12:10 14:10 17:50 18:27
Burnstone Clovelly Cross (W-bound) 09:56 12:10 14:10 17:50 18:27
Velly Lighthouse Cross (W-bound) 10:01 12:14 14:14 17:54 18:31
Hartland Methodist Church (W-bound) 10:06 12:19 14:19 17:59 18:36
Hartland, opp Primary School 10:06 12:19 14:19 17:59 18:36
Hartland Northgate Green (E-bound) 10:06 12:20 14:19 17:59 18:36
18:39
Hartland Primary School (E-bound) 18:40
Welsford Baxworthy Cross (S-bound) 18:43
Bursdon West Country Inn (SE-bound) 18:47
Meddon Welcombe Cross (S-bound) 18:49
Eastcott Cross (SW-bound) 18:51
Crimp, opp Garage 18:51
Kilkhampton Taylor's Cross (SW-bound) 18:55
Kilkhampton The Square (S-bound) 18:56
Kilkhampton London Inn (SW-bound) 18:57
Bush House (opp) 19:02
Stratton Skitches Corner (S-bound) 19:04
Stratton, opp Berkeley Close 19:04
Bude Morrisons (W-bound) 19:06
Bude, opp Splashpool 19:06
Budehaven School (opp) 19:06
Bude Hawthorn Avenue (W-bound) 19:07
Bude Bencoolen Road (NW-bound) 19:08
Bude The Strand (NW-bound) 19:08

Timetable data from Stagecoach South West, 8 October 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Similar services

Stagecoach South West