bustimes.org

32 - Loughrigg Avenue - Fallow Close

A bus service operated by Arriva Merseyside

Map

Fallow Close - Loughrigg Avenue
Gorsey Lane - Loughrigg Avenue

Sutton Manor, adj Shakespeare Road then every 30 minutes until then every 30 minutes until then every 30 minutes until 18:05 then hourly until 23:05
Sutton Manor, adj Forest Road 18:05 23:05
Sutton Manor, opp Tressel Drive 18:05 23:05
Clock Face, adj Chester Lane 18:06 23:06
Sutton Manor, adj Jubits Lane 18:07 23:07
Clock Face, adj Cannon Street 18:07 23:07
Clock Face, adj Pendlebury Street 18:08 23:08
Clock Face, adj Gartons Lane 18:08 23:08
Clock Face, opp Rye Close 18:09 23:09
Clock Face, adj Bentley Street 18:09 23:09
Clock Face, opp Fallow Close 06:22 06:58 07:23 09:23 09:53 12:53 13:23 17:23 18:10 23:10
Clock Face, opp Four Acre Lane 06:23 06:59 07:24 09:24 09:54 12:54 13:24 17:24 18:11 23:11
Sutton Leach, adj Ilfracombe road 06:25 07:01 07:26 09:26 09:56 12:56 13:26 17:26 18:13 23:13
Sutton Leach, adj Ilfracombe Road 06:25 07:01 07:26 09:26 09:56 12:56 13:26 17:26 18:13 23:13
Sutton Leach, adj Wheatsheaf Avenue 06:26 07:02 07:27 09:27 09:57 12:57 13:27 17:27 18:14 23:14
Sutton Leach, opposite Wheatsheaf Avenue 06:27 07:03 07:28 09:28 09:58 12:58 13:28 17:28 18:15 23:15
Sutton Leach, adj Old Mill Avenue 06:28 07:04 07:29 09:29 09:59 12:59 13:29 17:29 18:16 23:16
Sutton Leach, opp Humber Crescent 06:29 07:05 07:30 09:30 10:00 13:00 13:30 17:30 18:17 23:17
Marshalls Cross, nr Severn Close 06:29 07:05 07:30 09:30 10:00 13:00 13:30 17:30 18:17 23:17
Sutton, adj Eaves Lane 06:30 07:06 07:31 09:31 10:01 13:01 13:31 17:31 18:18 23:18
Sutton, nr Freda Avenue 06:31 07:07 07:32 09:32 10:02 13:02 13:32 17:32 18:19 23:19
Sutton, adj Dinorben Avenue 06:32 07:08 07:33 09:33 10:03 13:03 13:33 17:33 18:20 23:20
Sutton, adj Olga Road 06:32 07:08 07:33 09:33 10:03 13:03 13:33 17:33 18:20 23:20
Sutton, adj Highfield Street 06:33 07:09 07:34 09:34 10:04 13:04 13:34 17:34 18:21 23:21
Sutton, opp Baxters Lane 06:34 07:10 07:35 09:35 10:05 13:05 13:35 17:35 18:21 23:21
Sutton, opposite Kinmel Street 06:35 07:11 07:36 09:36 10:06 13:06 13:36 17:36 18:22 23:22
Sutton, opp St Helens Hospital 06:36 07:12 07:37 09:37 10:07 13:07 13:37 17:37 18:23 23:23
Peasley Cross, adj Emmett Street 06:37 07:13 07:38 09:38 10:08 13:08 13:38 17:38 18:23 23:23
Peasley Cross, opp Hunter Street 06:38 07:14 07:39 09:39 10:09 13:09 13:39 17:39 18:24 23:24
Peasley Cross, o/s St Helens Retail Park 06:40 07:16 07:41 09:41 10:11 13:11 13:41 17:41 18:25 23:25
St Helens, adj Todd Road 06:41 07:17 07:42 09:42 10:12 13:12 13:42 17:42 18:25 23:25
St Helens Hall Street (Stop B13) 06:42 07:18 07:43 09:43 10:13 13:13 13:43 17:43 18:26 23:26
St Helens Hall Street (Stand B12) 05:20 06:00 06:43 07:19 07:44 09:44 10:14 13:14 13:44 17:44 18:27 23:27
St Helens Baldwin Street (Stand D2) 05:21 06:01 06:47 07:23 07:48 09:48 10:18 13:18 13:48 17:48 18:30 23:30
St Helens Mill Street (Adjacent) 05:21 06:01 06:47 07:23 07:48 09:48 10:19 13:19 13:48 17:48 18:30 23:30
St Helens, adj Windle Street 05:22 06:02 06:48 07:24 07:49 09:49 10:20 13:20 13:49 17:49 18:31 23:31
Windlehurst Rutland Street (Adjacent) 05:22 06:02 06:49 07:25 07:50 09:50 10:20 13:20 13:50 17:50 18:32 23:32
Windlehurst, nr Mansion House 05:23 06:03 06:49 07:25 07:50 09:50 10:21 13:21 13:50 17:50 18:32 23:32
Windlehurst Bishop Road (Adjacent) 05:23 06:03 06:50 07:26 07:51 09:51 10:21 13:21 13:51 17:51 18:33 23:33
Windlehurst, adj Rivington Avenue 05:23 06:03 06:50 07:26 07:51 09:51 10:22 13:22 13:51 17:51 18:33 23:33
Windlehurst, adj Hard Lane 05:24 06:04 06:51 07:27 07:52 09:52 10:22 13:22 13:52 17:52 18:34 23:34
Green Leach, opp The Brooks 05:26 06:06 06:53 07:29 07:54 09:54 10:25 13:25 13:54 17:54 18:36 23:36
Moss Bank Road (Opposite) 05:27 06:07 06:54 07:30 07:55 09:55 10:27 13:27 13:55 17:55 18:37 23:37
Moss Bank Bassenthwaite Avenue (Adjacent) 05:28 06:08 06:55 07:31 07:56 09:56 10:27 13:27 13:56 17:56 18:38 23:38
Moss Bank Lorton Avenue (Adjacent) 05:28 06:08 06:56 07:32 07:57 09:57 10:28 13:28 13:57 17:57 18:39 23:39
Moss Bank Ennerdale Avenue (Adjacent) 05:29 06:09 06:56 07:32 07:57 09:57 10:29 13:29 13:57 17:57 18:40 23:40
Carr Mill, adj Windermere Avenue 05:29 06:09 18:40 23:40
Carr Mill, adj Wasdale Avenue 05:30 06:10 18:41 23:41
Carr Mill, adj Honister Avenue 05:30 06:10 18:41 23:41
Carr Mill, adj Hawes Avenue 05:31 06:11 18:42 23:42
Carr Mill, adj Eskdale Avenue 05:31 06:11 18:42 23:42
Moss Bank Ennerdale Avenue (Adjacent) 05:32 06:12 06:57 07:33 07:58 09:58 10:30 13:30 13:58 17:58 18:43 23:43
Moss Bank, opposite Ambleside Place 05:33 06:13 06:58 07:34 07:59 09:59 10:30 13:30 13:59 17:59 18:44 23:44
Moss Bank, nr Loughrigg Avenue 05:35 06:15 06:59 07:35 08:00 10:00 10:32 13:32 14:00 18:00 18:46 23:46

Loughrigg Avenue - Fallow Close
Loughrigg Avenue - Gorsey Lane

Moss Bank, nr Loughrigg Avenue 05:39 06:16 07:10 then every 30 minutes until 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:05 18:20 19:17 then hourly until 22:17 23:17
Moss Bank Ambleside Place (Adjacent) 05:39 06:16 07:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:05 18:20 19:17 22:17 23:17
Moss Bank Bowness Avenue (Adjacent) 05:40 06:17 07:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:06 18:21 19:18 22:18 23:18
Moss Bank Eskdale Avenue (Adjacent) 05:41 06:18 07:12 16:42 17:11 17:41 18:06 18:21 19:18 22:18 23:18
Carr Mill, adj Buttermere Avenue 05:41 06:18 07:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:07 18:22 19:19 22:19 23:19
Moss Bank, opposite Lorton Avenue 05:42 06:19 07:13 16:43 17:12 17:42 18:07 18:22 19:19 22:19 23:19
Moss Bank Victoria Avenue (Adjacent) 05:43 06:20 07:14 16:44 17:13 17:43 18:08 18:23 19:20 22:20 23:20
Green Leach, adj The Brooks 05:45 06:22 07:16 16:46 17:15 17:45 18:10 18:25 19:22 22:22 23:22
Gerards Bridge, opposite Rivington Avenue 05:48 06:25 07:19 16:49 17:17 17:47 18:12 18:27 19:24 22:24 23:24
Gerards Bridge Mansion House (Near) 05:49 06:26 07:20 16:50 17:19 17:49 18:14 18:29 19:26 22:26 23:26
St Helens, outside Oldfield Street 05:50 06:27 07:21 16:51 17:19 17:49 18:14 18:29 19:26 22:26 23:26
St Helens Lord Street (Adjacent) 05:50 06:27 07:21 16:51 17:20 17:50 18:15 18:30 19:27 22:27 23:27
St Helens Crab Street (Adjacent) 05:51 06:28 07:22 16:52 17:20 17:50 18:15 18:30 19:27 22:27 23:27
St Helens Baldwin Street (Stand D4) 05:52 06:29 07:23 16:53 17:21 17:51 18:16 18:31 19:28 22:28 23:28
St Helens, adj Claughton Street 05:52 06:29 07:23 16:53 17:22 17:52 18:17 18:32 19:29 22:29 23:29
St Helens Bus Station (Stand 5) 05:54 06:31 07:25 16:55 17:23 17:53 18:18 18:33 19:30 22:30 23:30
05:59 06:36 07:30 17:00 17:28 17:58 18:38 19:35 22:35
St Helens Exchange Street (Stand F4) 06:01 06:38 07:32 17:02 17:29 17:59 18:39 19:36 22:36
St Helens Market Street (Adjacent) 06:01 06:38 07:32 17:02 17:30 18:00 18:40 19:37 22:37
St Helens, o/s St Marys Market 06:02 06:39 07:33 17:03 17:30 18:00 18:40 19:37 22:37
St Helens, opp Todd Road 06:03 06:40 07:34 17:04 17:31 18:01 18:41 19:38 22:38
Peasley Cross, adj Parr Street 06:03 06:40 07:34 17:04 17:32 18:02 18:42 19:39 22:39
Peasley Cross, opp St Helens Retail Park 06:04 06:41 07:35 17:05 17:32 18:02 18:42 19:39 22:39
Peasley Cross, adj Hunter Street 06:05 06:42 07:36 17:06 17:33 18:03 18:43 19:40 22:40
Peasley Cross, adj Manville Street 06:06 06:43 07:37 17:07 17:34 18:04 18:44 19:41 22:41
Sutton, o/s St Helens Hospital 06:07 06:44 07:38 17:08 17:34 18:04 18:44 19:41 22:41
Sutton, adj Kinmel Street 06:08 06:45 07:39 17:09 17:35 18:05 18:45 19:42 22:42
Sutton, adj Baxters Lane 06:08 06:45 07:39 17:09 17:36 18:06 18:46 19:43 22:43
Sutton, opp Highfield Street 06:09 06:46 07:40 17:10 17:36 18:06 18:46 19:43 22:43
Sutton, opp Olga Road 06:10 06:47 07:41 17:11 17:37 18:07 18:47 19:44 22:44
Sutton, adj Rebecca Gardens 06:11 06:48 07:42 17:12 17:38 18:08 18:48 19:45 22:45
Sutton, adj Holbrook Close 06:11 06:48 07:42 17:12 17:39 18:09 18:49 19:46 22:46
Marshalls Cross, adj Mill Lane 06:12 06:49 07:43 17:13 17:40 18:10 18:50 19:47 22:47
Sutton Leach Humber Crescent (Near) 06:13 06:50 07:44 17:14 17:41 18:11 18:51 19:48 22:48
Sutton Leach, nr Catterall Avenue 06:14 06:51 07:45 17:15 17:42 18:12 18:52 19:49 22:49
Sutton Leach, nr Wheatsheaf Avenue 06:15 06:52 07:46 17:16 17:43 18:13 18:53 19:50 22:50
Sutton Leach, adj The Beeches 06:16 06:53 07:47 17:17 17:44 18:14 18:54 19:51 22:51
Sutton Leach, adj Taunton Avenue 06:16 06:53 07:47 17:17 17:45 18:15 18:55 19:52 22:52
Clock Face, adj Leach Lane 06:17 06:54 07:48 17:18 17:45 18:15 18:55 19:52 22:52
Clock Face Road (adj) 06:18 06:55 07:49 17:19 17:46 18:16 18:56 19:53 22:53
Clock Face, adj Gartons Lane 06:18 06:55 07:49 17:19
Clock Face, opp Rye Close 06:19 06:56 07:50 17:20
Clock Face, adj Bentley Street 06:20 06:57 07:51 17:21
Clock Face, opp Fallow Close 06:21 06:58 07:52 17:22
Clock Face, opp Agnes Street 17:47 18:17 18:57 19:54 22:54
Clock Face, opp Bentley Street 17:48 18:18 18:58 19:55 22:55
Sutton Manor, nr Jubits Lane 17:49 18:19 18:59 19:56 22:56
Sutton Manor, opposite Chandlers Way 17:50 18:20 19:00 19:57 22:57
Sutton Manor, adj Jubits Lane 17:51 18:21 19:01 19:58 22:58
Sutton Manor, adj Shakespeare Road 17:53 18:23 19:03 20:00 23:00

Timetable data from https://opendata.ticketer.com/uk/AMSY/routes_and_timetables/current.zip, 20 May 2022

Contactless payment accepted

Possibly similar services

Arriva Merseyside