bustimes.org

33A - Northampton - Roade - Hanslope - Wolverton - Central Milton Keynes

A bus service operated by Z & S Transport

Central Milton Keynes - Wolverton - Hanslope - Roade - Northampton

Leadenhall St Paul's Catholic School (SE-bound) 15:55
Central Milton Keynes The Point (Stop H4) 06:50 08:55 10:55 12:55 16:02
Central Milton Keynes Central Business Exchange (Stop Q4) 06:52 08:57 10:57 12:57 16:04
Central Milton Keynes Santander House (Stop W4) 06:54 08:59 10:59 12:59 16:06
Central Milton Keynes Central Railway Station (Stop Z5) 06:56 09:01 11:01 13:01 16:08
Rooksley Retail Park (o/s) 06:57 09:02 11:02 13:02 16:09
Rooksley Roundabout South (N-bound) 06:58 09:03 11:03 13:03 16:10
Rooksley Deltic Avenue (W-bound) 06:58 09:03 11:03 13:03 16:10
Bradwell Hilliard Drive (N-bound) 06:59 09:04 11:04 13:04 16:11
Bradwell, opp Providence Place 07:00 09:05 11:05 13:05 16:12
Bradwell Loughton Road (o/s 1) 07:00 09:05 11:05 13:05 16:12
Bradwell Rawlins Road (E-bound) 07:01 09:06 11:06 13:06 16:13
Bancroft Roundabout South (NW-bound) 07:02 09:07 11:07 13:07 16:14
Bancroft Stonegate (N-bound) 07:03 09:08 11:08 13:08 16:15
Bradville Roundabout West (W-bound) 07:05 09:10 11:10 13:10 16:17
Blue Bridge Culbertson Lane (W-bound) 07:06 09:11 11:11 13:11 16:18
Wolverton Church Street 07:11 09:16 11:16 13:16 16:23
Wolverton Tesco (o/s) 07:11 09:16 11:16 13:16 16:23
Wolverton Railway Station (NE-bound) 07:12 09:17 11:17 13:17 16:24
Wolverton, opp Mill Mead Hall 07:13 09:18 11:18 13:18 16:25
Haversham, adj Beech Tree Close 07:16 09:21 11:21 13:21 16:28
Haversham Wolverton Road (opp 84) 07:16 09:21 11:21 13:21 16:28
Castlethorpe North Street (opp 41) 07:21 09:26 11:26 13:26 16:33
Castlethorpe South Street (NW-bound) 07:21 09:26 11:26 13:26 16:33
Hanslope Castlethorpe Road (o/s 11) 07:25 09:30 11:30 13:30 16:37
Hanslope Western Drive (N-bound) 07:25 09:30 11:30 13:30 16:37
Hanslope, opp Carriers Close 07:25 09:30 11:30 13:30 16:37
Hanslope The Square (NE-bound) 07:26 09:31 11:31 13:31 16:38
Hanslope School (o/s) 07:27 09:32 11:32 13:32 16:39
Long Street, opp The Globe 07:28 09:33 11:33 13:33 16:40
Hartwell, adj Blacksmiths Way 07:31 09:36 11:36 13:36 16:43
Hartwell, o/s St John the Baptist's Church 07:33 09:38 11:38 13:38 16:45
Hartwell, opp Kits Close 07:35 09:40 11:40 13:40 16:47
Hartwell, opp St John the Baptist's Church 07:36 09:41 11:41 13:41 16:48
Hartwell, opp The Rockeries 07:37 09:42 11:42 13:42 16:49
Ashton, o/s Allotments 07:39 09:44 11:44 13:44 16:51
Ashton, opp Cooks Close 07:41 09:46 11:46 13:46 16:53
Ashton, o/s Church 07:42 09:47 11:47 13:47 16:54
Roade, o/s The Cock Inn 07:44 09:47 11:47 13:47 16:54
Roade, o/s The George 07:45 09:48 11:48 13:48 16:55
Roade, o/s Elizabeth Woodville School 07:47 09:49 11:49 13:49 16:56
Roade, opp Churchcroft 07:49 09:51 11:51 13:51 16:58
Courteenhall, opp Lodge 07:53 09:54 11:54 13:54 17:01
Quinton, opp Preston Deanery Road 07:57 09:58 11:58 13:58 17:08
Wootton, opp Curtlee Hill 07:58 09:59 11:59 13:59 17:09
Wootton, adj Church Hill 07:59 10:02 12:02 14:02 17:12
Wootton, opp High Street 08:00 17:13
Wootton, opp Battalion Drive 08:01 17:14
Hardingstone, opp Girls High School 08:02 17:15
Northampton, opp Cliftonville Middle School 08:15 10:14 12:14 14:14
Hardingstone, o/s Waitrose 17:17
Hardingstone, o/s Seymour House 17:18
Delapre London Road (o/s 324) 17:20
Delapre, adj Gloucester Avenue 17:20
Delapre, adj Queen Eleanor Road 17:21
Delapre, adj Forest Road 17:21
Delapre Crescent (adj) 17:22
Far Cotton, adj Old Towcester Road 17:23
Northampton, opp The Plough Hotel 17:24
Far Cotton, opp Navigation Row 17:25
Northampton Bus Interchange (Bay 14) 08:23 10:20 12:20 14:20 17:26
Northamptonshire school days only
Does not operates on Mondays or Fridays
Milton Keynes school days only

Northampton - Roade - Hanslope - Wolverton - Central Milton Keynes

Northampton Bus Interchange (Bay 14) 09:23 11:15 13:15 15:15 16:30 17:40
Northampton, o/s Cliftonville Middle School 11:22 13:22 15:22 16:38 17:48
Wootton Fields, adj Lady Hollows Drive 11:23 13:23 15:23 16:39 17:48
Hardingstone, opp Seymour House 11:25 13:25 15:25 16:41 17:49
Hardingstone, opp Waitrose 11:26 13:26 15:26 16:42 17:49
Wootton, adj Battalion Drive 11:28 13:28 15:28 16:44 17:50
Wootton, adj High Street 11:29 13:29 15:29 16:45 17:50
Far Cotton, nr Navigation Row 09:25
Far Cotton, opp Old Towcester Road 09:26
Far Cotton, adj Southfield Avenue 09:27
Delapre Crescent (opp) 09:28
Delapre, opp Forest Road 09:29
Delapre, opp Queen Eleanor Road 09:29
Delapre, opp Gloucester Avenue 09:30
Delapre London Road (opp 314) 09:30
Wootton, opp Church Hill 09:36 11:32 13:32 15:32 16:47 17:51
Wootton, adj Curtlee Hill 09:37 11:33 13:33 15:33 16:51 17:51
Quinton, adj Preston Deanery Road 09:41 11:37 13:37 15:37 16:56 18:06
Courteenhall, o/s Lodge 09:45 11:41 13:41 15:40 17:00 18:10
Roade, adj Churchcroft 09:48 11:44 13:44 15:44 17:03 18:13
Roade, opp The George 09:48 11:44 13:44 15:48 17:07 18:17
Roade, opp The Cock Inn 09:48 11:44 13:44 15:49 17:08 18:18
Ashton, opp Church 09:54 11:50 13:50 15:50 17:09 18:19
Ashton, adj Cooks Close 09:54 11:50 13:50 15:50 17:09 18:19
Ashton, opp Allotments 09:56 11:51 13:51 15:51 17:10 18:20
Hartwell, o/s The Rockeries 09:58 11:53 13:53 15:58 17:13 18:23
Hartwell, o/s St John the Baptist's Church 10:01 11:54 13:54 15:59 17:14 18:24
Hartwell, opp Kits Close 10:06 11:59 13:59 15:59 17:18 18:28
Hartwell, opp Ashton Road 10:06 11:59 13:59 16:01 17:18 18:28
Hartwell, opp Blacksmiths Way 10:07 12:00 14:00 16:02 17:19 18:29
Hanslope, o/s The Globe 10:10 12:02 14:02 16:07 17:22 18:31
Hanslope School (opp) 10:11 12:03 14:03 16:08 17:23 18:32
Hanslope Gold Street (o/s 5) 10:12 12:05 14:05 16:08 17:24 18:33
Hanslope The Square (SW-bound) 10:13 12:08 14:08 16:08 17:27 18:37
Hanslope, adj Carriers Close 10:13 12:08 14:08 16:10 17:27 18:38
Hanslope Western Drive (S-bound) 10:13 12:08 14:08 16:10 17:27 18:39
Hanslope, o/s Castlethorpe Road 10:13 12:09 14:09 16:13 17:28 18:40
Castlethorpe South Street (E-bound) 10:17 12:09 14:09 16:13 17:31 18:41
Castlethorpe North Street (E-bound) 10:17 12:09 14:09 16:14 17:32 18:43
Haversham Wolverton Road (o/s 110) 10:21 12:13 14:13 16:18 17:33 18:45
Haversham, opp Beech Tree Close 10:22 12:18 14:18 16:18 17:36 18:46
Wolverton Railway Station (SW-bound) 10:26 12:22 14:22 16:23 17:38 18:51
Wolverton Church Street 10:28 12:24 14:24 16:24 17:42 18:52
Wolverton Tesco (o/s) 10:28 12:24 14:24 16:24 17:42
Blue Bridge Culbertson Lane (E-bound) 10:32 12:24 14:24 16:29 17:44
Bradville Roundabout West (E-bound) 10:33 12:25 14:25 16:29 17:45
Bancroft, opp Stonegate 10:34 12:26 14:26 16:29 17:46
Bradwell Rawlins Road (W-bound) 10:36 12:28 14:28 16:29 17:48
Bradwell Loughton Road (o/s 12) 10:37 12:29 14:29 16:29 17:49
Bradwell Providence Place (S-bound) 10:38 12:30 14:30 16:29 17:52
Bradwell Hilliard Drive (S-bound) 10:38 12:30 14:30 16:35 17:52
Rooksley Deltic Avenue (E-bound) 10:39 12:31 14:31 16:36 17:52
Rooksley Roundabout South (S-bound) 10:40 12:32 14:32 16:37 17:52
Rooksley Retail Park (opp) 10:41 12:33 14:33 16:38 17:53
Central Milton Keynes Central Railway Station (Stop Y6) 10:43 12:35 14:35 16:39 17:57
Central Milton Keynes Santander House (Stop W3) 10:44 12:36 14:36 16:40 17:57
Central Milton Keynes Central Business Exchange (Stop Q3) 10:46 12:38 14:38 16:41 17:59
Central Milton Keynes The Point (Stop H4) 10:49 12:41 14:41 16:41 18:02
Northamptonshire school days only

Similar services

More information

Z & S Transport