bustimes.org

35 - Falkirk - Condorrat via Kilsyth

A bus service operated by First South East and Central Scotland

Map

Falkirk - Condorrat via Kilsyth

Falkirk St Andrew's Church (Stop 1) 05:55 06:55 07:51 08:53 then hourly until 13:53 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:53 18:56 19:56
Falkirk, opp Municipal Buildings 05:56 06:56 07:52 08:54 13:54 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:54 18:57 19:57
Falkirk, opp Dollar Park 05:57 06:57 07:53 08:55 13:55 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:55 18:58 19:58
Falkirk, opp Rosebank Distillery 05:58 06:58 07:54 08:56 13:56 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:56 18:59 19:59
Camelon, opp Dorrator Road 05:59 06:59 07:55 08:57 13:57 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:57 19:00 20:00
Camelon, at The Hedges 05:59 06:59 07:56 08:58 13:58 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:58 19:00 20:00
Camelon, at Sheriff Court 06:00 07:00 07:57 08:59 13:59 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:59 19:01 20:01
Camelon Mariner Centre (opp and after) 06:00 07:00 07:57 08:59 13:59 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:59 19:01 20:01
Camelon, opp Tesco 06:00 07:00 07:57 08:59 13:59 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:59 19:01 20:01
Camelon, opp Coach Works 06:01 07:01 07:58 09:00 14:00 14:59 15:59 16:59 18:00 19:02 20:02
Camelon, opp Frasers Garage 06:01 07:01 07:59 09:01 14:01 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:01 19:02 20:02
Camelon, before Three Bridges roundabout 06:02 07:02 07:59 09:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 19:03 20:03
Bonnybridge, opp Old Power Station 06:04 07:04 08:02 09:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04 19:05 20:05
Bonnybridge, opp Opp Gateside Avenue 06:06 07:06 08:03 09:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:07 20:07
Bonnybridge, at Anderson Park 06:06 07:06 08:04 09:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06 19:07 20:07
Bonnybridge, at Princess Street 06:06 07:06 08:04 09:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06 19:07 20:07
Bonnybridge, before before Petrol Station 06:07 07:07 08:05 09:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07 19:08 20:08
Bonnybridge, at Toll 06:08 07:08 08:06 09:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08 19:09 20:09
Bonnybridge, opp Wellpark Terrace 06:08 07:08 08:06 09:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08 19:09 20:09
Bonnybridge, opp Drove Loan 06:09 07:09 08:07 09:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09 19:10 20:10
Bonnybridge, opp Dickburn Crescent 06:10 07:10 08:08 09:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:11 20:11
Dennyloanhead, after after Singers Place 06:10 07:10 08:08 09:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:11 20:11
Dennyloanhead, opp Crown Hotel 06:12 07:12 08:10 09:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12 19:13 20:13
Dennyloanhead, opp Broomridge Place 06:12 07:12 08:10 09:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12 19:13 20:13
Longcroft, at Underwood Farm Road End 06:13 07:13 08:11 09:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13 19:14 20:14
Longcroft, opp Station Road 06:14 07:14 08:12 09:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14 19:15 20:15
Longcroft, nr At Industrial Units 06:14 07:14 08:12 09:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14 19:15 20:15
Haggs, opp Church 06:15 07:15 08:13 09:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15 19:16 20:16
Haggs, at Kerr Crescent 06:15 07:15 08:13 09:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15 19:16 20:16
Banknock, at Community Centre 06:16 07:16 08:14 09:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16 19:17 20:17
Banknock, opp Bankview 06:16 07:16 08:14 09:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16 19:17 20:17
Banknock, at Bog Road 06:17 07:17 08:15 09:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17 19:18 20:18
Banknock, opp BP Garage 06:18 07:18 08:16 09:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18 19:19 20:19
Banknock, opp Glenskirlie House 06:18 07:18 08:16 09:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18 19:19 20:19
Banknock, opp Coneypark 06:19 07:19 08:17 09:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19 19:20 20:20
Kelvinhead, at Glenview 06:22 07:22 08:20 09:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22 19:23 20:23
Banton, opp Kelvinside Crescent 06:24 07:24 08:22 09:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24 19:25 20:25
Banton, after St Margaret's Avenue 06:25 07:25 08:23 09:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25 19:26 20:26
Kelvinhead, at Green acre 06:26 07:26 08:24 09:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26 19:27 20:27
Kilsyth, opp Colzium Estate 06:30 07:30 08:28 09:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30 19:31 20:31
Kilsyth Stirling Rd (at 88) 06:31 07:31 08:29 09:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31 19:32 20:32
Kilsyth, opp Monieburgh Road 06:31 07:31 08:29 09:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31 19:32 20:32
Kilsyth, before Charles Street 06:32 07:32 08:30 09:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32 19:33 20:33
Kilsyth, after Main Street 06:33 07:33 08:31 09:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:33 19:34 20:34
Kilsyth Swimming Pool (opp) 06:33 07:33 08:31 09:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:33 19:34 20:34
Kilsyth, before Market Close 06:33 07:33 08:31 09:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:33 19:34 20:34
Kilsyth, before Pirnie Place 06:34 07:34 08:32 09:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34 19:35 20:35
Kilsyth, after Murray Avenue 06:34 07:34 08:32 09:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34 19:35 20:35
Kilsyth, after Manse Road 06:35 07:35 08:33 09:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35 19:36 20:36
Croy, after Smithstone Crescent 06:38 07:38 08:36 09:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:38 19:39 20:39
Croy, after Culmuir Terrace 06:39 07:39 08:37 09:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:39 19:40 20:40
Croy, opp Barbeggs Crescent 06:39 07:39 08:37 09:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:39 19:40 20:40
Croy Station Entrance (opp) 06:40 07:40 08:38 09:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40 19:41 20:41
Craiglinn, after Balloch Roundabout 06:42 07:42 08:42 09:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:42 19:43 20:43
Craiglinn Roundabout (at) 06:44 07:44 08:44 09:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:44 19:45 20:45
Cumbernauld, before North Road 06:44 07:44 08:44 09:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:44 19:45 20:45
Westfield, at St Maurices Sec School 06:44 07:44 08:44 09:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:44 19:45 20:45
Condorrat, after North Road 06:46 07:46 08:46 09:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:46 19:47 20:47
Condorrat, opp Maree Drive 06:46 07:46 08:46 09:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:46 19:47 20:47
Condorrat, at Turning circle Eastbound 06:47 07:47 08:47 09:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:47 19:48 20:48

Condorrat - Falkirk via Kilsyth

Condorrat, at Turning circle Westbound 06:49 07:49 08:49 09:49 then hourly until 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:49 19:54 20:54
Condorrat, at Maree Drive 06:49 07:49 08:49 09:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:49 19:54 20:54
Condorrat, before North Road 06:50 07:50 08:50 09:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:50 19:55 20:55
Westfield, opp St Maurices Sec School 06:52 07:52 08:52 09:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 18:52 19:57 20:57
Cumbernauld, after St Maurices roundabout 06:52 07:52 08:52 09:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 18:52 19:57 20:57
Craiglinn Roundabout (at) 06:54 07:54 08:54 09:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 18:54 19:59 20:59
Craiglinn, before Balloch Roundabout 06:55 07:55 08:55 09:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:55 20:00 21:00
Croy Station Entrance (after) 06:58 07:59 08:59 09:58 14:58 15:59 16:59 17:58 18:58 20:03 21:03
Croy, after Barbeggs Crescent 06:58 07:59 08:59 09:58 14:58 15:59 16:59 17:58 18:58 20:03 21:03
Croy, opp Culmuir Terrace 06:59 08:00 09:00 09:59 14:59 16:00 17:00 17:59 18:59 20:04 21:04
Croy, opp Smithstone Crescent 06:59 08:00 09:00 09:59 14:59 16:00 17:00 17:59 18:59 20:04 21:04
Auchenstarry, at Auchinstarry Farm 07:02 08:03 09:03 10:02 15:02 16:03 17:03 18:02 19:02 20:07 21:07
Kilsyth, opp Manse Road 07:03 08:04 09:04 10:03 15:03 16:04 17:04 18:03 19:03 20:08 21:08
Kilsyth, after Fisher Avenue 07:04 08:05 09:05 10:04 15:04 16:05 17:05 18:04 19:04 20:09 21:09
Kilsyth, before Chruch Street 07:04 08:05 09:05 10:04 15:04 16:05 17:05 18:04 19:04 20:09 21:09
Kilsyth Swimming Pool (at) 07:05 08:06 09:06 10:05 15:05 16:06 17:06 18:05 19:05 20:10 21:10
Kilsyth, opp Police Station 07:06 08:07 09:07 10:06 15:06 16:07 17:07 18:06 19:06 20:11 21:11
Kilsyth, before Parkburn Road 07:06 08:07 09:07 10:06 15:06 16:07 17:07 18:06 19:06 20:11 21:11
Kilsyth, opp Station Road 07:06 08:07 09:07 10:06 15:06 16:07 17:07 18:06 19:06 20:11 21:11
Kilsyth, before Monieburgh Road 07:06 08:07 09:07 10:06 15:06 16:07 17:07 18:06 19:06 20:11 21:11
Kilsyth Stirling Rd (opp 88) 07:07 08:08 09:08 10:07 15:07 16:08 17:08 18:07 19:07 20:12 21:12
Kilsyth, at Colzium Estate 07:08 08:09 09:09 10:08 15:08 16:09 17:09 18:08 19:08 20:13 21:13
Kelvinhead, at Glenview 07:12 08:13 09:13 10:12 15:12 16:13 17:13 18:12 19:12 20:17 21:17
Banton, opp Kelvinside Crescent 07:13 08:14 09:14 10:13 15:13 16:14 17:14 18:13 19:13 20:18 21:18
Banton, after St Margaret's Avenue 07:14 08:15 09:15 10:14 15:14 16:15 17:15 18:14 19:14 20:19 21:19
Kelvinhead, at Green acre 07:15 08:16 09:16 10:15 15:15 16:16 17:16 18:15 19:15 20:20 21:20
Banknock, at Orchard Farm 07:17 08:18 09:18 10:17 15:17 16:18 17:18 18:17 19:17 20:22 21:22
Banknock, nr Coneypark 07:18 08:19 09:19 10:18 15:18 16:19 17:19 18:18 19:18 20:23 21:23
Banknock, at Glenskirlie House 07:19 08:20 09:20 10:19 15:19 16:20 17:20 18:19 19:19 20:24 21:24
Banknock, at BP Garage 07:20 08:21 09:21 10:20 15:20 16:21 17:21 18:20 19:20 20:25 21:25
Banknock, opp Bog Road 07:20 08:21 09:21 10:20 15:20 16:21 17:21 18:20 19:20 20:25 21:25
Banknock, at Bankview 07:21 08:22 09:22 10:21 15:21 16:22 17:22 18:21 19:21 20:26 21:26
Banknock, opp Community Centre 07:21 08:22 09:22 10:21 15:21 16:22 17:22 18:21 19:21 20:26 21:26
Haggs, at Tavern 07:21 08:22 09:22 10:21 15:21 16:22 17:22 18:21 19:21 20:26 21:26
Haggs, opp Church 07:22 08:23 09:23 10:22 15:22 16:23 17:23 18:22 19:22 20:27 21:27
Longcroft Opp Industrial Units (opp and after) 07:23 08:24 09:24 10:23 15:23 16:24 17:24 18:23 19:23 20:28 21:28
Longcroft, at Station Road 07:23 08:24 09:24 10:23 15:23 16:24 17:24 18:23 19:23 20:28 21:28
Longcroft, opp Underwood Farm Road End 07:24 08:25 09:25 10:24 15:24 16:25 17:25 18:24 19:24 20:29 21:29
Dennyloanhead, at Broomridge Place 07:25 08:26 09:26 10:25 15:25 16:26 17:26 18:25 19:25 20:30 21:30
Dennyloanhead, at Crown Hotel 07:26 08:27 09:27 10:26 15:26 16:27 17:27 18:26 19:26 20:31 21:31
Dennyloanhead, before before Singers Place 07:26 08:27 09:27 10:26 15:26 16:27 17:27 18:26 19:26 20:31 21:31
Bonnybridge, at Dickburn Crescent 07:27 08:28 09:28 10:27 15:27 16:28 17:28 18:27 19:27 20:32 21:32
Bonnybridge, before Drove Loan 07:28 08:29 09:29 10:28 15:28 16:29 17:29 18:28 19:28 20:33 21:33
Bonnybridge, at Wellpark Terrace 07:28 08:29 09:29 10:28 15:28 16:29 17:29 18:28 19:28 20:33 21:33
Bonnybridge, opp Toll 07:29 08:30 09:30 10:29 15:29 16:30 17:30 18:29 19:29 20:34 21:34
Bonnybridge, opp Opp Petrol Station 07:29 08:30 09:30 10:29 15:29 16:30 17:30 18:29 19:29 20:34 21:34
Bonnybridge, at Cowdenhill Gardens 07:29 08:30 09:30 10:29 15:29 16:30 17:30 18:29 19:29 20:34 21:34
Bonnybridge, opp Princess Street 07:30 08:31 09:31 10:30 15:30 16:31 17:31 18:30 19:30 20:35 21:35
Bonnybridge, opp Anderson Park 07:30 08:31 09:31 10:30 15:30 16:31 17:31 18:30 19:30 20:35 21:35
Bonnybridge, at At Gateside Avenue 07:31 08:32 09:32 10:31 15:31 16:32 17:32 18:31 19:31 20:36 21:36
Bonnybridge, at Old Power Station 07:32 08:33 09:33 10:32 15:32 16:33 17:33 18:32 19:32 20:37 21:37
Camelon, after Three Bridges roundabout 07:35 08:36 09:36 10:35 15:35 16:36 17:36 18:35 19:35 20:40 21:40
Camelon, at Frasers Garage 07:35 08:36 09:36 10:35 15:35 16:36 17:36 18:35 19:35 20:40 21:40
Camelon, at Coach Works 07:36 08:37 09:37 10:36 15:36 16:37 17:37 18:36 19:36 20:41 21:41
Camelon, at Tesco 07:36 08:37 09:37 10:36 15:36 16:37 17:37 18:36 19:36 20:41 21:41
Camelon, at Mariner Centre 07:37 08:38 09:38 10:37 15:37 16:38 17:38 18:37 19:37 20:42 21:42
Camelon, opp Sheriff Court 07:38 08:39 09:39 10:38 15:38 16:39 17:39 18:38 19:38 20:43 21:43
Camelon The Hedges (opp and after) 07:38 08:40 09:40 10:38 15:38 16:40 17:40 18:38 19:38 20:43 21:43
Falkirk, at Rosebank Distillery 07:40 08:42 09:42 10:40 15:40 16:42 17:42 18:40 19:40 20:45 21:45
Falkirk, at Dollar Park 07:41 08:43 09:43 10:41 15:41 16:43 17:43 18:41 19:41 20:46 21:46
Falkirk, at Municipal Buildings 07:42 08:44 09:44 10:42 15:42 16:44 17:44 18:42 19:42 20:47 21:47
Falkirk, before Wellside Place 07:42 08:45 09:45 10:42 15:42 16:45 17:45 18:42 19:42 20:47 21:47
Falkirk Asda (Stance 3) 07:43 08:46 09:46 10:43 15:43 16:46 17:46 18:43 19:43 20:48 21:48

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Contactless payment accepted

More information

First South East and Central Scotland