bustimes.org

36 - MANCHESTER Piccadilly - BOLTON Interchange

A bus service operated by Diamond Bus North West

Roadworks

Hankinson Way - Carriageway resurfacing works

15 February–6 March 2021

Ongoing carriageway resurfacing works are taking place on Hankinson Way, Salford Precinct. There are multiple stop closures and minor diversions.

36/37 service update: Due to improvement works at Salford Precinct, minor diversions may be in place at times and some bus stops may be closed.

Services towards Wigan/Leigh will divert via Cross Lane and Churchill Way. Customers should board services at Salford Crescent Station (Stop B) or on Churchill Way.

36 service update: Due to improvement works at Salford Precinct, minor diversions may be in place at times and some bus stops may be closed.

Roadworks

Diamond bus service delays

From 24 February 2021

Due to roadworks taking place in the Pendleton area, several Diamond bus services may experience delays.

Please allow extra time for your journey as both number 36 and 37 bus services may be experiencing delays.

Map

BOLTON Interchange - MANCHESTER Piccadilly

⚠️ Bolton Interchange (Stand W) 06:15 06:45 then every 30 minutes until 09:15 09:45 then every 20 minutes until 16:45 17:15 17:45 then every 30 minutes until 22:45 23:15
⚠️ Bolton Newport Street (Stop AA) 06:16 06:45 09:15 09:46 16:46 17:16 17:45 22:45 23:15
⚠️ Bolton, nr Bridgeman Street 06:16 06:46 09:16 09:46 16:46 17:16 17:46 22:46 23:16
⚠️ Rose Hill, at Reality House 06:17 06:46 09:16 09:47 16:47 17:17 17:46 22:46 23:16
⚠️ Rose Hill, nr Lever Street 06:18 06:47 09:17 09:48 16:48 17:18 17:47 22:47 23:17
⚠️ Rose Hill, nr Weston Street 06:19 06:48 09:18 09:49 16:49 17:19 17:48 22:48 23:18
⚠️ Great Lever, nr Crescent Road 06:19 06:48 09:18 09:49 16:49 17:19 17:48 22:48 23:18
⚠️ Great Lever, nr Carter Street 06:20 06:49 09:19 09:50 16:50 17:20 17:49 22:49 23:19
⚠️ Great Lever, nr Westbourne Avenue 06:20 06:49 09:19 09:50 16:50 17:20 17:49 22:49 23:19
⚠️ Great Lever, adj Green Lane 06:21 06:50 09:20 09:51 16:51 17:21 17:50 22:50 23:20
⚠️ Great Lever, nr Bishops Road 06:22 06:50 09:20 09:52 16:52 17:22 17:50 22:50 23:20
⚠️ Great Lever, opp Minerva Road 06:22 06:51 09:21 09:52 16:52 17:22 17:51 22:51 23:21
⚠️ Harper Green, adj Bradford Road 06:23 06:51 09:21 09:53 16:53 17:23 17:51 22:51 23:21
⚠️ Harper Green, adj Lavender Road 06:25 06:53 09:23 09:54 16:54 17:24 17:53 22:53 23:23
⚠️ Harper Green, opp Daffodil Road 06:25 06:53 09:23 09:55 16:55 17:25 17:53 22:53 23:23
⚠️ Harper Green, opp Central Avenue 06:27 06:55 09:25 09:57 16:57 17:27 17:55 22:55 23:25
⚠️ New Bury, opp Ramsay Avenue 06:28 06:56 09:26 09:58 16:58 17:28 17:56 22:56 23:26
⚠️ New Bury, opp Macdonald Avenue 06:29 06:57 09:27 09:59 16:59 17:29 17:57 22:57 23:27
⚠️ New Bury, opp Wordsworth Avenue 06:30 06:58 09:28 10:00 17:00 17:30 17:58 22:58 23:28
⚠️ New Bury, nr Buckley Lane 06:30 06:59 09:29 10:00 17:00 17:30 17:59 22:59 23:29
⚠️ Little Hulton, nr Albany Close 06:32 07:01 09:31 10:02 17:02 17:32 18:01 23:01 23:31
⚠️ Little Hulton, o/s Methodist Church 06:33 07:01 09:31 10:03 17:03 17:33 18:01 23:01 23:31
⚠️ Little Hulton, nr Coniston Avenue 06:33 07:02 09:32 10:03 17:03 17:33 18:02 23:02 23:32
⚠️ Little Hulton Manchester Road East (Stop B) 06:34 07:03 09:33 10:04 17:04 17:34 18:03 23:03 23:33
⚠️ Peel, o/s Labour Club 06:35 07:04 09:34 10:05 17:05 17:35 18:04 23:04 23:34
⚠️ Peel, nr Briar Hill Avenue 06:36 07:05 09:35 10:06 17:06 17:36 18:05 23:05 23:35
⚠️ Peel, o/s Shops 06:36 07:05 09:35 10:06 17:06 17:36 18:05 23:05 23:35
⚠️ Peel, nr Owlwood Drive 06:37 07:06 09:36 10:07 17:07 17:37 18:06 23:06 23:36
⚠️ Peel, opp Ashawe Terrace 06:38 07:07 09:37 10:08 17:08 17:38 18:07 23:07 23:37
⚠️ Peel, opp Ashawe Grove 06:39 07:08 09:38 10:09 17:09 17:39 18:08 23:08 23:38
⚠️ Madams Wood, opp Aspinall Crescent 06:40 07:09 09:39 10:10 17:10 17:40 18:09 23:09 23:39
⚠️ Madams Wood, opp Barry Crescent 06:41 07:10 09:40 10:11 17:11 17:41 18:10 23:10 23:40
⚠️ Madams Wood, nr Armitage Social Club 06:41 07:10 09:40 10:11 17:11 17:41 18:10 23:10 23:40
⚠️ Madams Wood, o/s Primary School 06:43 07:12 09:42 10:13 17:13 17:43 18:12 23:12 23:42
⚠️ Engine Fold, opp Hilton Lane 06:43 07:12 09:42 10:13 17:13 17:43 18:12 23:12 23:42
⚠️ Engine Fold, opp Hilton Lane 06:45 07:14 09:44 10:15 17:15 17:45 18:14 23:14 23:44
⚠️ Walkden, opp Tynesbank 06:45 07:14 09:44 10:15 17:15 17:45 18:14 23:14 23:44
⚠️ Walkden Tesco (Stop C) 06:46 07:15 09:45 10:16 17:16 17:46 18:15 23:15 23:45
⚠️ Walkden Manchester Road (Stop G) 06:47 07:16 09:46 10:07 10:17 17:17 17:47 18:16 23:16 23:46
⚠️ Walkden, o/s Christ Church 06:47 07:16 09:46 10:07 10:17 17:17 17:47 18:16 23:16
⚠️ Linnyshaw, nr Whittle Street 06:47 07:16 09:46 10:07 10:17 17:17 17:47 18:16 23:16
⚠️ Linnyshaw Mill (o/s) 06:48 07:17 09:47 10:08 10:18 17:18 17:48 18:17 23:17
⚠️ Whittle Brook, nr Moss Lane 06:49 07:18 09:48 10:09 10:19 17:19 17:49 18:18 23:18
⚠️ Whittle Brook, at Linnyshaw Mount 06:49 07:18 09:48 10:10 10:20 17:20 17:49 18:18 23:18
⚠️ Wardley, nr Marsden Street 06:50 07:19 09:49 10:11 10:21 17:21 17:50 18:19 23:19
⚠️ Wardley, opp Larch Grove 06:51 07:20 09:50 10:12 10:22 17:22 17:51 18:20 23:20
⚠️ Wardley, o/s The Morning Star 06:52 07:21 09:51 10:12 10:22 17:22 17:52 18:21 23:21
⚠️ Wardley, nr Arundel Street 06:52 07:21 09:51 10:13 10:23 17:23 17:52 18:21 23:21
⚠️ Wardley Moorside Road (Stop A) 06:52 07:21 09:51 10:13 10:23 17:23 17:52 18:21 23:21
⚠️ Wardley, nr Railway Bridge 06:53 07:22 09:52 10:14 10:24 17:24 17:53 18:22 23:22
⚠️ Swinton, nr Cemetery Road South 06:53 07:22 09:52 10:14 10:24 17:24 17:53 18:22 23:22
⚠️ Swinton Church (Stop A) 06:54 07:23 09:53 10:15 10:25 17:25 17:54 18:23 23:23
⚠️ Swinton Civic Centre (Stop K) 06:55 07:24 09:54 10:16 10:26 17:26 17:55 18:24 23:24
⚠️ Swinton Dental Centre (o/s) 06:55 07:24 09:54 10:16 10:26 17:26 17:55 18:24 23:24
⚠️ Light Bourne Green, o/s Methodist Church 06:56 07:25 09:55 10:17 10:27 17:27 17:56 18:25 23:25
⚠️ Swinton Park, o/s Victoria Park 06:56 07:25 09:55 10:18 10:28 17:28 17:56 18:25 23:25
⚠️ Swinton Park, nr Central Drive 06:57 07:26 09:56 10:18 10:28 17:28 17:57 18:26 23:26
⚠️ Swinton Park, nr Hospital Road 06:57 07:26 09:56 10:19 10:29 17:29 17:57 18:26 23:26
⚠️ Swinton Park, nr Westwood Drive 06:58 07:27 09:57 10:20 10:30 17:30 17:58 18:27 23:27
⚠️ Irlams o’ th’ Height Height Roundabout (Stop A) 06:59 07:28 09:58 10:22 10:32 17:32 18:00 18:28 23:28
⚠️ Irlams o’ th’ Height, nr Bank Lane 07:00 07:29 09:59 10:22 10:32 17:32 18:00 18:29 23:29
⚠️ Irlams o’ th’ Height, opp Doveleys Road 07:00 07:29 09:59 10:23 10:33 17:33 18:01 18:29 23:29
⚠️ Pendleton, opp Barrfield Road 07:01 07:30 10:00 10:24 10:34 17:34 18:02 18:30 23:30
⚠️ Pendleton, opp Langworthy Road 07:02 07:31 10:01 10:25 10:35 17:35 18:02 18:31 23:31
⚠️ Pendleton, adj Langworthy Road 07:03 07:32 10:02 10:26 10:36 17:36 18:04 18:32 23:32
⚠️ Pendleton, o/s Tesco 07:04 07:33 10:03 10:27 10:37 17:37 18:04 18:33 23:33
⚠️ Pendleton Salford Shopping Centre (Stop B) 07:05 07:36 10:06 10:31 10:41 17:41 18:06 18:36 23:36
⚠️ Pendleton Church (Stop U) 07:07 07:38 10:08 10:34 10:44 17:44 18:08 18:38 23:38
⚠️ Wallness Frederick Road (Stop X) 07:08 07:39 10:09 10:36 10:46 17:46 18:10 18:39 23:39
⚠️ Salford Crescent Station (Stop A) 07:10 07:40 10:10 10:37 10:47 17:47 18:11 18:40 23:40
⚠️ Salford University (o/s) 07:10 07:41 10:11 10:38 10:48 17:48 18:12 18:41 23:41
⚠️ Salford University, opp Oldfield Road 07:12 07:42 10:12 10:40 10:50 17:50 18:13 18:42 23:42
⚠️ Salford Cathedral (at) 07:13 07:43 10:13 10:42 10:52 17:52 18:14 18:43 23:43
⚠️ Salford Station (Stop WV) 07:14 07:45 10:15 10:43 10:53 17:53 18:16 18:45 23:45
⚠️ Spinningfields Bridge Street (Stop WF) 07:15 07:46 10:16 10:45 10:55 17:55 18:17 18:46 23:46
⚠️ Manchester St James Square (Stop WB) 07:16 07:46 10:16 10:46 10:56 17:56 18:18 18:46 23:46
⚠️ Manchester King Street (Stop CO) 07:17 07:47 10:17 10:47 10:57 17:57 18:19 18:47 23:47
⚠️ Manchester Mosley Street (Stop CV) 07:18 07:48 10:18 10:49 10:59 17:59 18:20 18:48 23:48
⚠️ Piccadilly Gardens (Stop P) 07:20 07:50 10:20 10:49 11:01 18:01 18:22 18:50 23:50

MANCHESTER Piccadilly - BOLTON Interchange

⚠️ Piccadilly Gardens (Stop P) 07:25 then every 30 minutes until 08:55 09:25 then every 30 minutes until 10:55 11:21 then every 20 minutes until 17:41 18:01 18:25 18:43 18:55 19:25 19:55 then every 30 minutes until 23:55
⚠️ Manchester Arora Hotel (Stop SG) 07:26 08:56 09:27 10:57 11:23 17:43 18:03 18:27 18:44 18:56 19:26 19:56 23:56
⚠️ Manchester, opp St James Square 07:28 08:58 09:28 10:58 11:24 17:44 18:04 18:28 18:46 18:58 19:28 19:58 23:58
⚠️ Manchester John Dalton Street (Stop WX) 07:28 08:58 09:28 10:58 11:25 17:45 18:04 18:28 18:46 18:58 19:28 19:58 23:58
⚠️ Manchester Bridge Street (Stop WW) 07:29 08:59 09:30 11:00 11:26 17:46 18:06 18:30 18:47 18:59 19:29 19:59 23:59
⚠️ Salford Station (Stop WY) 07:30 09:00 09:31 11:01 11:27 17:47 18:07 18:31 18:48 19:00 19:30 20:00 00:00
⚠️ Salford Cathedral (nr) 07:32 09:02 09:32 11:02 11:29 17:49 18:08 18:32 18:50 19:02 19:32 20:02 00:02
⚠️ Salford University, adj Oldfield Road 07:33 09:03 09:34 11:04 11:31 17:51 18:10 18:34 18:51 19:03 19:33 20:03 00:03
⚠️ Salford University (opp) 07:34 09:04 09:36 11:06 11:33 17:53 18:12 18:36 18:52 19:04 19:34 20:04 00:04
⚠️ Salford Crescent Station (Stop B) 07:35 09:05 09:36 11:06 11:34 17:54 18:12 18:36 18:53 19:05 19:35 20:05 00:05
⚠️ Wallness Frederick Road (Stop N) 07:37 09:07 09:38 11:08 11:36 17:56 18:14 18:38 18:55 19:07 19:37 20:07 00:07
⚠️ Pendleton Salford Shopping Centre (Stop L) 07:41 09:11 09:43 11:13 11:41 18:01 18:19 18:43 18:59 19:11 19:41 20:11 00:11
⚠️ Pendleton, opp Tesco 07:42 09:12 09:44 11:14 11:42 18:02 18:20 18:44 19:00 19:12 19:42 20:12 00:12
⚠️ Pendleton, nr Fitzwarren Street 07:42 09:12 09:45 11:15 11:43 18:03 18:21 18:45 19:01 19:13 19:42 20:12 00:12
⚠️ Pendleton, nr Langworthy Road 07:44 09:14 09:46 11:16 11:44 18:04 18:22 18:46 19:02 19:14 19:44 20:14 00:14
⚠️ Pendleton, nr Barrfield Road 07:44 09:14 09:47 11:17 11:45 18:05 18:23 18:47 19:03 19:15 19:44 20:14 00:14
⚠️ Irlams o’ th’ Height, nr Moorfield Road 07:45 09:15 09:48 11:18 11:46 18:06 18:24 18:48 19:04 19:16 19:45 20:15 00:15
⚠️ Irlams o’ th’ Height, o/s Red Lion 07:46 09:16 09:49 11:19 11:47 18:07 18:25 18:49 19:05 19:17 19:46 20:16 00:16
⚠️ Irlams o’ th’ Height Aldi (Stop B) 07:46 09:16 09:49 11:19 11:47 18:07 18:25 18:49 19:05 19:17 19:46 20:16 00:16
⚠️ Swinton Park, nr The Westlands 07:48 09:18 09:51 11:21 11:49 18:09 18:27 18:51 19:07 19:19 19:48 20:18 00:18
⚠️ Swinton Park, opp Hospital Road 07:48 09:18 09:52 11:22 11:50 18:10 18:28 18:52 19:08 19:20 19:48 20:18 00:18
⚠️ Swinton Park, opp Central Drive 07:49 09:19 09:52 11:22 11:50 18:10 18:28 18:52 19:08 19:20 19:49 20:19 00:19
⚠️ Swinton Park, opp Victoria Park 07:49 09:19 09:53 11:23 11:51 18:11 18:29 18:53 19:09 19:21 19:49 20:19 00:19
⚠️ Light Bourne Green, nr Dorning Road 07:50 09:20 09:54 11:24 11:52 18:12 18:30 18:54 19:10 19:22 19:50 20:20 00:20
⚠️ Swinton Post Office (o/s) 07:51 09:21 09:55 11:25 11:53 18:13 18:31 18:55 19:11 19:23 19:51 20:21 00:21
⚠️ Swinton Civic Centre (Stop J) 07:51 09:21 09:55 11:25 11:53 18:13 18:31 18:55 19:11 19:23 19:51 20:21 00:21
⚠️ Swinton Church (Stop C) 07:54 09:24 09:58 11:28 11:56 18:16 18:34 18:58 19:14 19:24 19:54 20:24 00:24
⚠️ Swinton, opp Boothby Road 07:55 09:25 09:59 11:29 11:57 18:17 18:35 18:59 19:15 19:25 19:55 20:25 00:25
⚠️ Wardley Moorside Road (Stop C) 07:55 09:25 09:59 11:29 11:57 18:17 18:35 18:59 19:15 19:25 19:55 20:25 00:25
⚠️ Wardley, opp Arundel Street 07:56 09:26 10:00 11:30 11:58 18:18 18:36 19:00 19:16 19:26 19:56 20:26 00:26
⚠️ Wardley, opp The Morning Star 07:56 09:26 10:00 11:30 11:58 18:18 18:36 19:00 19:16 19:26 19:56 20:26 00:26
⚠️ Wardley, nr Larch Grove 07:57 09:27 10:01 11:31 11:59 18:19 18:37 19:01 19:17 19:27 19:57 20:27 00:27
⚠️ Linnyshaw, opp Marsden Street 07:58 09:28 10:02 11:32 12:00 18:20 18:38 19:02 19:18 19:28 19:58 20:28 00:28
⚠️ Whittle Brook, opp Linnyshaw Mount 07:58 09:28 10:02 11:32 12:01 18:21 18:39 19:03 19:19 19:29 19:59 20:28 00:28
⚠️ Whittle Brook, nr Old Clough Lane 07:59 09:29 10:03 11:33 12:02 18:22 18:40 19:04 19:20 19:30 20:00 20:29 00:29
⚠️ Linnyshaw, nr St Pauls Road 08:00 09:30 10:04 11:34 12:03 18:23 18:41 19:05 19:21 19:31 20:01 20:30 00:30
⚠️ Linnyshaw, opp Whittle Street 08:00 09:30 10:04 11:34 12:03 18:23 18:41 19:05 19:21 19:31 20:01 20:30 00:30
⚠️ Walkden, opp Christ Church 08:01 09:31 10:05 11:35 12:04 18:24 18:42 19:06 19:22 19:32 20:02 20:31 00:31
⚠️ Walkden Centre (Stop E) 08:02 09:32 10:06 11:36 12:05 18:25 18:43 19:07 19:23 19:33 20:02 20:32 00:32
⚠️ Walkden, nr Tynesbank 08:02 09:32 10:06 11:36 12:05 18:25 18:43 19:07 19:23 19:33 20:02 20:32 00:32
⚠️ Engine Fold, adj Hilton Lane 08:03 09:33 10:07 11:37 12:06 18:26 18:44 19:08 19:24 19:34 20:03 20:33 00:33
⚠️ Engine Fold, adj Hilton Lane 08:04 09:34 10:08 11:38 12:07 18:27 18:45 19:09 19:25 19:35 20:04 20:34 00:34
⚠️ Madams Wood, opp Primary School 08:05 09:35 10:09 11:39 12:08 18:28 18:46 19:10 19:26 19:36 20:05 20:35 00:35
⚠️ Madams Wood, opp Armitage Social Club 08:06 09:36 10:10 11:40 12:09 18:29 18:47 19:11 19:27 19:37 20:06 20:36 00:36
⚠️ Madams Wood, nr Worsley Avenue 08:06 09:36 10:11 11:41 12:10 18:30 18:48 19:12 19:28 19:38 20:07 20:36 00:36
⚠️ Madams Wood, nr Aspinall Crescent 08:07 09:37 10:12 11:42 12:11 18:31 18:49 19:13 19:29 19:39 20:08 20:37 00:37
⚠️ Peel, nr Ashawe Grove 08:08 09:38 10:13 11:43 12:12 18:32 18:50 19:14 19:30 19:40 20:09 20:38 00:38
⚠️ Peel, nr Ashawe Terrace 08:09 09:39 10:13 11:43 12:12 18:32 18:50 19:14 19:30 19:40 20:09 20:39 00:39
⚠️ Peel, opp Owlwood Drive 08:09 09:39 10:14 11:44 12:13 18:33 18:51 19:15 19:31 19:41 20:10 20:39 00:39
⚠️ Peel, opp Shops 08:10 09:40 10:15 11:45 12:14 18:34 18:52 19:16 19:32 19:42 20:11 20:40 00:40
⚠️ Peel, opp Briar Hill Avenue 08:11 09:41 10:16 11:46 12:15 18:35 18:53 19:17 19:33 19:43 20:12 20:41 00:41
⚠️ Peel, opp Manchester Road West 08:11 09:41 10:16 11:46 12:15 18:35 18:53 19:17 19:33 19:43 20:12 20:41 00:41
⚠️ Peel, nr Stocksfield Drive 08:12 09:42 10:17 11:47 12:16 18:36 18:54 19:18 19:34 19:44 20:13 20:42 00:42
⚠️ Little Hulton Manchester Road West (Stop A) 08:13 09:43 10:18 11:48 12:17 18:37 18:55 19:19 19:35 19:45 20:13 20:43 00:43
⚠️ Little Hulton, nr Seddon Street 08:13 09:43 10:18 11:48 12:17 18:37 18:55 19:19 19:35 19:45 20:13 20:43 00:43
⚠️ Little Hulton, nr Amblecote Dr West 08:13 09:43 10:18 11:48 12:17 18:37 18:55 19:19 19:35 19:45 20:13 20:43 00:43
⚠️ Little Hulton, o/s Dukes Gate 08:14 09:44 10:19 11:49 12:18 18:38 18:56 19:20 19:36 19:46 20:14 20:44 00:44
⚠️ New Bury, adj Buckley Lane 08:15 09:45 10:20 11:50 12:19 18:39 18:57 19:21 19:37 19:47 20:15 20:45 00:45
⚠️ New Bury, nr Wordsworth Avenue 08:16 09:46 10:21 11:51 12:20 18:40 18:58 19:22 19:38 19:48 20:16 20:46 00:46
⚠️ New Bury, nr Macdonald Avenue 08:16 09:46 10:21 11:51 12:20 18:40 18:58 19:22 19:38 19:48 20:16 20:46 00:46
⚠️ New Bury, nr Ramsay Avenue 08:17 09:47 10:22 11:52 12:21 18:41 18:59 19:23 19:39 19:49 20:17 20:47 00:47
⚠️ Harper Green, nr Central Avenue 08:18 09:48 10:23 11:53 12:22 18:42 19:00 19:24 19:40 19:50 20:18 20:48 00:48
⚠️ Harper Green, nr Daffodil Road 08:19 09:49 10:24 11:54 12:23 18:43 19:01 19:25 19:41 19:51 20:19 20:49 00:49
⚠️ Harper Green, nr Lavender Road 08:19 09:49 10:25 11:55 12:24 18:44 19:02 19:25 19:41 19:51 20:19 20:49 00:49
⚠️ Harper Green, nr Bradford Road 08:20 09:50 10:26 11:56 12:25 18:45 19:03 19:26 19:42 19:52 20:20 20:50 00:50
⚠️ Great Lever, nr Minerva Road 08:20 09:50 10:26 11:56 12:26 18:46 19:04 19:27 19:43 19:53 20:20 20:50 00:50
⚠️ Great Lever, opp Bishops Road 08:21 09:51 10:27 11:57 12:27 18:47 19:05 19:28 19:44 19:54 20:21 20:51 00:51
⚠️ Great Lever, nr Green Lane 08:22 09:52 10:28 11:58 12:27 18:47 19:05 19:28 19:44 19:54 20:22 20:52 00:52
⚠️ Great Lever, opp Westbourne Avenue 08:23 09:53 10:29 11:59 12:28 18:48 19:06 19:29 19:45 19:55 20:23 20:53 00:53
⚠️ Great Lever, opp Sadler Street 08:24 09:54 10:30 12:00 12:29 18:49 19:07 19:30 19:46 19:56 20:24 20:54 00:54
⚠️ Great Lever, nr Weston Street 08:24 09:54 10:30 12:00 12:30 18:50 19:08 19:31 19:47 19:57 20:24 20:54 00:54
⚠️ Rose Hill, nr St Bartholomew Street 08:25 09:55 10:31 12:01 12:31 18:51 19:09 19:32 19:48 19:58 20:25 20:55 00:55
⚠️ Rose Hill, nr Lever Street 08:26 09:56 10:32 12:02 12:32 18:52 19:10 19:33 19:49 19:59 20:26 20:56 00:56
⚠️ Willows, opp Reality House 08:27 09:57 10:33 12:03 12:32 18:52 19:10 19:33 19:49 19:59 20:27 20:57 00:57
⚠️ Bolton, adj Bridgeman Street 08:27 09:57 10:33 12:03 12:33 18:53 19:11 19:34 19:50 20:00 20:27 20:57 00:57
⚠️ Bolton, opp Great Moor Street 08:28 09:58 10:34 12:04 12:34 18:54 19:12 19:35 19:51 20:01 20:28 20:58 00:58
⚠️ Bolton Interchange (Stand A) 08:30 10:00 10:36 12:06 12:36 18:56 19:14 19:37 19:53 20:03 20:30 21:00 01:00

Timetable data from Diamond Bus North West/Bus Open Data Service, 25 February 2021

Timetable data from Diamond Bus North West/Bus Open Data Service, 25 February 2021

Timetable data from Diamond Bus North West/Bus Open Data Service, 25 February 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Similar services

Diamond Bus North West