bustimes.org

36 - MANCHESTER Piccadilly - BOLTON Interchange

A bus service operated by Diamond Bus North West

Road closed

Broad Street/Frederick Road, Salford

From 28 April 2022

To facilitate improvement works, bus stops along Broad Street and Frederick Road will be closed until further notice.

Customer are advised to board the bus at Salford Crescent Station or Salford shopping centre.

Road closed

John Dalton Street Bus Stop Suspension

From 27 April 2022

From Monday 21 February, bus stop NB0500 John Dalton Street/ Deansgate will be closed until further notice. This is for safety reasons as the carriageway opposite the stop has had to be narrowed to enable major building works to be carried out, meaning that it is unsafe for buses to use this stop. Passengers should use the next or previous stop.

From Monday 21 February, bus stop NB0500 John Dalton Street/ Deansgate will be closed until further notice. This is for safety reasons as the carriageway opposite the stop has had to be narrowed to enable major building works to be carried out, meaning that it is unsafe for buses to use this stop. Passengers should use the next or previous stop.

Roadworks

Bus lane suspension - Chapel Street, Salford

24 April–23 May 2022

There will be a bus lane suspension in effect from Monday 25 March until Sunday 22 May in each direction on Chapel Street, Salford between Trinity Way and Oldfield Road.

Services Affected: 8 34 34A 36 37 38 50 51 67 67A 100 V1 V2 V4 X39

Whilst these works take place, all bus stops along Chapel Street between Trinity Way and Oldfield Road will remain open. Please allow plenty of time for your journey as services will experience delays. Please check with the operator for further travel advice.

tfgm.com/major-works-and-events/highways/chapel-street-works
Road closed

Church Street, Pendleton - Bus Stop Closure

23–24 May 2022

From 8pm on Monday 23 until 6am on Tuesday 24 May, Church Street in Pendleton will be closed. There will be no direct access to Hankinson Way during the times of the closure and a small diversion around Pendleton roundabout back towards Hankinson Way will be signed on the night.

Please check with the operator before you travel and allow more time for your journey.

From 8pm on Monday 23 until 6am on Tuesday 24 May, Church Street in Pendleton will be closed. There will be no direct access to Hankinson Way during the times of the closure and a small diversion around Pendleton roundabout back towards Hankinson Way will be signed on the night.

Map

BOLTON Interchange - MANCHESTER Piccadilly

Bolton Interchange (Stand W) 03:49 04:19 04:49 05:11 05:34 05:53 06:05 06:17 06:29 06:41 06:52 07:04 07:19 then every 12 minutes until 08:19 08:31 08:38 08:54 then every 12 minutes until 13:18 13:30 then every 12 minutes until 14:18 14:30 14:42 14:54 15:06 15:18 15:30 15:42 15:56 16:12 16:39 16:53 17:07 17:18 17:30 17:45 17:55 18:15 18:45 19:15 then every 30 minutes until 20:45 21:15 then every 30 minutes until 22:45 23:15
Bolton Newport Street (Stop AA) 03:49 04:19 04:49 05:12 05:35 05:54 06:06 06:18 06:30 06:42 06:53 07:05 07:20 08:20 08:32 08:39 08:55 13:19 13:31 14:19 14:31 14:43 14:55 15:07 15:19 15:31 15:43 15:57 16:13 16:40 16:54 17:08 17:19 17:31 17:46 17:56 18:16 18:46 19:15 20:45 21:15 22:45 23:15
Bolton, nr Bridgeman Street 03:50 04:20 04:50 05:12 05:35 05:54 06:06 06:18 06:30 06:42 06:53 07:05 07:20 08:20 08:32 08:39 08:55 13:19 13:31 14:19 14:31 14:43 14:55 15:07 15:19 15:31 15:43 15:57 16:13 16:40 16:54 17:08 17:19 17:31 17:46 17:56 18:16 18:46 19:16 20:46 21:16 22:46 23:16
Rose Hill, at Reality House 03:50 04:20 04:50 05:13 05:36 05:55 06:07 06:19 06:31 06:43 06:54 07:06 07:21 08:21 08:33 08:40 08:56 13:20 13:32 14:20 14:32 14:44 14:56 15:08 15:20 15:32 15:44 15:58 16:14 16:41 16:55 17:09 17:20 17:32 17:47 17:57 18:17 18:47 19:16 20:46 21:16 22:46 23:16
Rose Hill, nr Lever Street 03:51 04:21 04:51 05:14 05:37 05:56 06:08 06:20 06:32 06:44 06:55 07:07 07:22 08:22 08:34 08:41 08:57 13:21 13:33 14:21 14:33 14:45 14:57 15:09 15:21 15:33 15:45 15:59 16:15 16:42 16:56 17:10 17:21 17:33 17:48 17:58 18:18 18:48 19:17 20:47 21:17 22:47 23:17
Rose Hill, nr Weston Street 03:52 04:22 04:52 05:15 05:38 05:57 06:09 06:21 06:33 06:45 06:56 07:08 07:23 08:23 08:35 08:42 08:58 13:22 13:34 14:22 14:34 14:46 14:58 15:10 15:22 15:34 15:46 16:00 16:16 16:43 16:57 17:11 17:22 17:34 17:49 17:59 18:19 18:49 19:18 20:48 21:18 22:48 23:18
Great Lever, nr Crescent Road 03:53 04:23 04:53 05:15 05:38 05:57 06:09 06:21 06:33 06:45 06:57 07:09 07:24 08:24 08:36 08:43 08:58 13:22 13:34 14:22 14:34 14:46 14:58 15:10 15:22 15:34 15:46 16:00 16:16 16:43 16:57 17:11 17:22 17:34 17:49 17:59 18:19 18:49 19:19 20:49 21:19 22:49 23:19
Great Lever, nr Carter Street 03:53 04:23 04:53 05:16 05:39 05:58 06:10 06:22 06:34 06:46 06:57 07:09 07:25 08:25 08:37 08:44 08:59 13:23 13:35 14:23 14:35 14:47 14:59 15:11 15:23 15:35 15:47 16:01 16:17 16:44 16:58 17:12 17:23 17:35 17:50 18:00 18:20 18:50 19:19 20:49 21:19 22:49 23:19
Great Lever, nr Westbourne Avenue 03:54 04:24 04:54 05:16 05:39 05:58 06:10 06:22 06:34 06:46 06:58 07:10 07:26 08:26 08:38 08:45 08:59 13:23 13:35 14:23 14:35 14:47 14:59 15:11 15:23 15:35 15:47 16:01 16:17 16:44 16:58 17:12 17:23 17:35 17:50 18:00 18:20 18:50 19:20 20:50 21:20 22:50 23:20
Great Lever, adj Green Lane 03:54 04:24 04:54 05:17 05:40 05:59 06:11 06:23 06:35 06:47 06:59 07:11 07:26 08:26 08:38 08:45 09:00 13:24 13:36 14:24 14:36 14:48 15:00 15:12 15:24 15:36 15:48 16:02 16:18 16:45 16:59 17:13 17:24 17:36 17:51 18:01 18:21 18:51 19:20 20:50 21:20 22:50 23:20
Great Lever, nr Bishops Road 03:55 04:25 04:55 05:18 05:41 06:00 06:12 06:24 06:36 06:48 07:00 07:12 07:27 08:27 08:39 08:46 09:01 13:25 13:37 14:25 14:37 14:49 15:01 15:13 15:25 15:37 15:49 16:03 16:19 16:46 17:00 17:14 17:25 17:37 17:52 18:02 18:22 18:52 19:21 20:51 21:21 22:51 23:21
Great Lever, opp Minerva Road 03:56 04:26 04:56 05:18 05:41 06:00 06:12 06:24 06:36 06:48 07:00 07:12 07:28 08:28 08:40 08:47 09:01 13:25 13:37 14:25 14:37 14:49 15:01 15:13 15:25 15:37 15:49 16:03 16:19 16:46 17:00 17:14 17:25 17:37 17:52 18:02 18:22 18:52 19:22 20:52 21:22 22:52 23:22
Harper Green, adj Bradford Road 03:56 04:26 04:56 05:19 05:42 06:01 06:13 06:25 06:37 06:49 07:01 07:13 07:29 08:29 08:41 08:48 09:02 13:26 13:38 14:26 14:38 14:50 15:02 15:14 15:26 15:38 15:50 16:04 16:20 16:47 17:01 17:15 17:26 17:38 17:53 18:03 18:23 18:53 19:22 20:52 21:22 22:52 23:22
Harper Green, adj Lavender Road 03:58 04:28 04:58 05:21 05:44 06:03 06:15 06:27 06:39 06:51 07:03 07:15 07:31 08:31 08:43 08:50 09:04 13:28 13:40 14:28 14:40 14:52 15:04 15:16 15:28 15:40 15:52 16:06 16:22 16:49 17:03 17:17 17:28 17:40 17:55 18:05 18:25 18:55 19:24 20:54 21:24 22:54 23:24
Harper Green, opp Daffodil Road 03:58 04:28 04:58 05:21 05:44 06:03 06:15 06:27 06:39 06:51 07:03 07:15 07:32 08:32 08:44 08:50 09:04 13:28 13:40 14:28 14:40 14:53 15:05 15:17 15:29 15:41 15:53 16:07 16:23 16:50 17:04 17:18 17:29 17:41 17:56 18:06 18:25 18:55 19:24 20:54 21:24 22:54 23:24
Harper Green, opp Central Avenue 04:00 04:30 05:00 05:23 05:46 06:05 06:17 06:29 06:41 06:54 07:06 07:18 07:34 08:34 08:46 08:53 09:06 13:30 13:42 14:30 14:42 14:55 15:07 15:19 15:31 15:44 15:56 16:10 16:26 16:53 17:07 17:20 17:31 17:43 17:58 18:08 18:27 18:57 19:26 20:56 21:26 22:56 23:26
New Bury, opp Ramsay Avenue 04:00 04:30 05:00 05:23 05:46 06:05 06:17 06:29 06:42 06:54 07:06 07:18 07:35 08:35 08:47 08:53 09:07 13:31 13:43 14:31 14:43 14:56 15:08 15:20 15:33 15:45 15:57 16:11 16:27 16:54 17:08 17:21 17:32 17:44 17:59 18:09 18:28 18:58 19:27 20:57 21:27 22:57 23:27
New Bury, opp Macdonald Avenue 04:01 04:31 05:01 05:24 05:47 06:06 06:18 06:30 06:43 06:56 07:08 07:20 07:36 08:36 08:48 08:55 09:08 13:32 13:44 14:32 14:44 14:57 15:09 15:21 15:34 15:46 15:58 16:12 16:28 16:55 17:09 17:22 17:33 17:45 18:00 18:10 18:29 18:59 19:28 20:58 21:28 22:58 23:28
New Bury, opp Wordsworth Avenue 04:02 04:32 05:02 05:25 05:48 06:07 06:19 06:31 06:44 06:57 07:09 07:21 07:37 08:37 08:49 08:56 09:09 13:33 13:45 14:33 14:45 14:58 15:10 15:23 15:35 15:48 16:00 16:14 16:30 16:57 17:11 17:24 17:35 17:47 18:01 18:11 18:30 19:00 19:29 20:59 21:29 22:59 23:29
New Bury, nr Buckley Lane 04:03 04:33 05:03 05:26 05:49 06:08 06:20 06:32 06:45 06:58 07:10 07:22 07:38 08:38 08:50 08:57 09:10 13:34 13:46 14:34 14:46 14:59 15:11 15:24 15:37 15:49 16:01 16:15 16:31 16:58 17:12 17:25 17:36 17:48 18:02 18:12 18:31 19:01 19:29 20:59 21:29 22:59 23:29
Little Hulton, nr Albany Close 04:04 04:34 05:04 05:27 05:50 06:09 06:21 06:33 06:47 07:00 07:12 07:24 07:40 08:40 08:52 08:59 09:12 13:36 13:48 14:36 14:48 15:01 15:13 15:26 15:39 15:52 16:04 16:18 16:34 17:01 17:15 17:27 17:38 17:50 18:04 18:14 18:33 19:03 19:31 21:01 21:31 23:01 23:31
Little Hulton, o/s Methodist Church 04:05 04:35 05:05 05:28 05:51 06:10 06:22 06:34 06:47 07:00 07:12 07:24 07:41 08:41 08:53 08:59 09:12 13:36 13:48 14:36 14:48 15:02 15:14 15:27 15:40 15:53 16:05 16:19 16:35 17:02 17:16 17:28 17:39 17:51 18:05 18:15 18:33 19:03 19:32 21:02 21:32 23:02 23:32
Little Hulton, nr Coniston Avenue 04:05 04:35 05:05 05:28 05:51 06:10 06:22 06:34 06:48 07:01 07:13 07:25 07:42 08:42 08:54 09:00 09:13 13:37 13:49 14:37 14:49 15:03 15:15 15:28 15:41 15:53 16:05 16:19 16:35 17:02 17:16 17:29 17:40 17:52 18:06 18:16 18:34 19:04 19:32 21:02 21:32 23:02 23:32
Little Hulton Manchester Road East (Stop B) 04:06 04:36 05:06 05:29 05:52 06:11 06:23 06:35 06:49 07:02 07:14 07:26 07:43 08:43 08:55 09:01 09:14 13:38 13:50 14:38 14:50 15:04 15:16 15:29 15:42 15:55 16:07 16:21 16:37 17:04 17:18 17:30 17:41 17:53 18:07 18:17 18:35 19:05 19:33 21:03 21:33 23:03 23:33
Peel, o/s Labour Club 04:06 04:36 05:06 05:30 05:53 06:12 06:24 06:36 06:50 07:03 07:15 07:27 07:44 08:44 08:56 09:02 09:15 13:39 13:51 14:39 14:51 15:05 15:17 15:30 15:43 15:56 16:08 16:22 16:38 17:05 17:19 17:31 17:42 17:54 18:08 18:18 18:36 19:06 19:34 21:04 21:34 23:04 23:34
Peel, nr Briar Hill Avenue 04:07 04:37 05:07 05:31 05:54 06:13 06:25 06:37 06:51 07:04 07:16 07:28 07:45 08:45 08:57 09:03 09:16 13:40 13:52 14:40 14:52 15:06 15:18 15:31 15:44 15:57 16:09 16:23 16:39 17:06 17:20 17:32 17:43 17:55 18:09 18:19 18:37 19:07 19:35 21:05 21:35 23:05 23:35
Peel, o/s Shops 04:08 04:38 05:08 05:32 05:55 06:14 06:26 06:38 06:52 07:05 07:17 07:29 07:46 08:46 08:58 09:04 09:17 13:41 13:53 14:41 14:53 15:07 15:19 15:32 15:45 15:58 16:10 16:24 16:40 17:07 17:21 17:33 17:44 17:56 18:10 18:20 18:38 19:08 19:35 21:05 21:35 23:05 23:35
Peel, nr Owlwood Drive 04:09 04:39 05:09 05:33 05:56 06:15 06:27 06:39 06:53 07:06 07:18 07:30 07:47 08:47 08:59 09:05 09:18 13:42 13:54 14:42 14:54 15:08 15:21 15:34 15:47 16:00 16:12 16:26 16:42 17:08 17:22 17:34 17:45 17:57 18:11 18:21 18:39 19:09 19:36 21:06 21:36 23:06 23:36
Peel, opp Ashawe Terrace 04:10 04:40 05:10 05:34 05:57 06:16 06:28 06:40 06:54 07:07 07:19 07:31 07:48 08:48 09:00 09:06 09:19 13:43 13:55 14:43 14:55 15:09 15:22 15:35 15:48 16:01 16:13 16:27 16:43 17:09 17:23 17:35 17:46 17:58 18:12 18:22 18:40 19:10 19:37 21:07 21:37 23:07 23:37
Peel, opp Ashawe Grove 04:10 04:40 05:10 05:34 05:57 06:16 06:28 06:40 06:54 07:07 07:19 07:31 07:49 08:49 09:01 09:07 09:19 13:43 13:55 14:43 14:55 15:10 15:22 15:35 15:48 16:01 16:13 16:28 16:44 17:09 17:23 17:35 17:46 17:59 18:12 18:22 18:40 19:10 19:38 21:08 21:38 23:08 23:38
Madams Wood, opp Aspinall Crescent 04:11 04:41 05:11 05:36 05:59 06:18 06:30 06:42 06:56 07:09 07:21 07:33 07:50 08:50 09:02 09:08 09:21 13:45 13:57 14:45 14:57 15:11 15:24 15:37 15:50 16:03 16:15 16:29 16:45 17:11 17:25 17:37 17:48 18:00 18:14 18:24 18:42 19:12 19:39 21:09 21:39 23:09 23:39
Madams Wood, opp Barry Crescent 04:12 04:42 05:12 05:37 06:00 06:19 06:31 06:43 06:57 07:10 07:22 07:34 07:51 08:51 09:03 09:09 09:22 13:46 13:58 14:46 14:58 15:12 15:26 15:39 15:52 16:05 16:17 16:31 16:47 17:12 17:26 17:38 17:49 18:01 18:15 18:25 18:43 19:13 19:40 21:10 21:40 23:10 23:40
Madams Wood, nr Armitage Social Club 04:13 04:43 05:13 05:38 06:01 06:20 06:32 06:44 06:58 07:11 07:23 07:35 07:52 08:52 09:04 09:10 09:23 13:47 13:59 14:47 14:59 15:13 15:27 15:40 15:53 16:06 16:18 16:32 16:48 17:13 17:27 17:39 17:50 18:02 18:16 18:26 18:44 19:14 19:40 21:10 21:40 23:10 23:40
Madams Wood, o/s Primary School 04:14 04:44 05:14 05:39 06:02 06:21 06:33 06:45 06:59 07:12 07:24 07:36 07:54 08:54 09:06 09:12 09:24 13:48 14:00 14:48 15:00 15:15 15:28 15:41 15:54 16:07 16:19 16:34 16:50 17:14 17:28 17:40 17:51 18:04 18:17 18:27 18:45 19:15 19:42 21:12 21:42 23:12 23:42
Engine Fold, opp Hilton Lane 04:14 04:44 05:14 05:40 06:03 06:22 06:34 06:46 07:00 07:13 07:25 07:37 07:54 08:54 09:06 09:12 09:25 13:49 14:01 14:49 15:01 15:15 15:29 15:42 15:55 16:08 16:20 16:35 16:51 17:15 17:29 17:41 17:52 18:04 18:18 18:28 18:46 19:16 19:42 21:12 21:42 23:12 23:42
Engine Fold, opp Hilton Lane 04:16 04:46 05:16 05:42 06:05 06:24 06:36 06:48 07:02 07:15 07:27 07:39 07:56 08:56 09:08 09:14 09:27 13:51 14:03 14:51 15:03 15:17 15:31 15:44 15:57 16:10 16:22 16:37 16:53 17:17 17:31 17:43 17:54 18:06 18:20 18:30 18:48 19:18 19:44 21:14 21:44 23:14 23:44
Walkden, opp Tynesbank 04:16 04:46 05:16 05:42 06:05 06:24 06:36 06:48 07:02 07:15 07:27 07:39 07:57 08:57 09:09 09:15 09:27 13:51 14:03 14:51 15:03 15:18 15:32 15:45 15:58 16:11 16:23 16:38 16:54 17:17 17:31 17:43 17:54 18:07 18:20 18:30 18:48 19:18 19:44 21:14 21:44 23:14 23:44
Walkden Tesco (Stop C) 04:17 04:47 05:17 05:43 06:06 06:25 06:37 06:49 07:03 07:16 07:28 07:40 07:58 08:58 09:10 09:16 09:28 13:52 14:04 14:52 15:04 15:19 15:33 15:46 15:59 16:12 16:24 16:39 16:55 17:18 17:32 17:44 17:55 18:08 18:21 18:31 18:49 19:19 19:45 21:15 21:45 23:15 23:45
Walkden Manchester Road (Stop G) 04:18 04:48 05:18 05:44 06:07 06:26 06:38 06:50 07:04 07:17 07:29 07:41 07:59 08:59 09:11 09:17 09:29 13:53 14:05 14:53 15:05 15:20 15:34 15:47 16:00 16:13 16:25 16:40 16:56 17:19 17:33 17:45 17:56 18:09 18:22 18:32 18:50 19:20 19:46 21:16 21:46 23:16 23:46
Walkden, o/s Christ Church 04:18 04:48 05:18 05:44 06:07 06:26 06:38 06:50 07:04 07:17 07:29 07:41 07:59 08:59 09:11 09:17 09:29 13:53 14:05 14:53 15:05 15:20 15:34 15:47 16:00 16:13 16:25 16:40 16:56 17:19 17:33 17:45 17:56 18:09 18:22 18:32 18:50 19:20 19:46 21:16 21:46 23:16
Linnyshaw, nr Whittle Street 04:18 04:48 05:18 05:44 06:07 06:26 06:39 06:51 07:05 07:18 07:30 07:42 08:00 09:00 09:11 09:17 09:29 13:53 14:05 14:53 15:05 15:20 15:34 15:47 16:00 16:13 16:25 16:40 16:56 17:19 17:33 17:45 17:56 18:09 18:22 18:32 18:50 19:20 19:46 21:16 21:46 23:16
Linnyshaw Mill (o/s) 04:19 04:49 05:19 05:46 06:09 06:28 06:40 06:52 07:06 07:19 07:31 07:43 08:01 09:01 09:13 09:19 09:30 13:54 14:06 14:54 15:07 15:22 15:36 15:49 16:02 16:15 16:27 16:42 16:58 17:21 17:35 17:47 17:58 18:11 18:23 18:33 18:51 19:21 19:47 21:17 21:47 23:17
Whittle Brook, nr Moss Lane 04:20 04:50 05:20 05:46 06:09 06:28 06:40 06:52 07:06 07:19 07:31 07:43 08:01 09:01 09:13 09:19 09:31 13:55 14:07 14:55 15:07 15:22 15:36 15:49 16:02 16:15 16:27 16:42 16:58 17:21 17:35 17:47 17:58 18:11 18:24 18:34 18:52 19:22 19:48 21:18 21:48 23:18
Whittle Brook, at Linnyshaw Mount 04:20 04:50 05:20 05:47 06:10 06:29 06:41 06:53 07:07 07:20 07:32 07:44 08:02 09:02 09:14 09:20 09:32 13:56 14:08 14:56 15:08 15:23 15:37 15:50 16:03 16:16 16:28 16:43 16:59 17:22 17:36 17:48 17:59 18:12 18:25 18:35 18:52 19:22 19:48 21:18 21:48 23:18
Wardley, nr Marsden Street 04:21 04:51 05:21 05:48 06:11 06:30 06:43 06:55 07:09 07:22 07:34 07:46 08:04 09:04 09:15 09:21 09:33 13:57 14:09 14:57 15:09 15:24 15:38 15:51 16:04 16:17 16:29 16:44 17:00 17:23 17:37 17:49 18:00 18:13 18:26 18:36 18:53 19:23 19:49 21:19 21:49 23:19
Wardley, opp Larch Grove 04:22 04:52 05:22 05:49 06:12 06:31 06:44 06:56 07:10 07:23 07:35 07:47 08:05 09:05 09:16 09:22 09:34 13:58 14:10 14:58 15:10 15:25 15:39 15:52 16:05 16:18 16:30 16:45 17:01 17:24 17:38 17:50 18:01 18:14 18:27 18:37 18:54 19:24 19:50 21:20 21:50 23:20
Wardley, o/s The Morning Star 04:23 04:53 05:23 05:50 06:13 06:32 06:44 06:56 07:10 07:23 07:35 07:47 08:05 09:05 09:17 09:23 09:34 13:58 14:10 14:58 15:11 15:26 15:40 15:53 16:06 16:19 16:31 16:46 17:02 17:25 17:39 17:51 18:02 18:15 18:27 18:37 18:55 19:25 19:51 21:21 21:51 23:21
Wardley, nr Arundel Street 04:23 04:53 05:23 05:50 06:13 06:32 06:45 06:57 07:11 07:24 07:36 07:48 08:06 09:06 09:17 09:23 09:35 13:59 14:11 14:59 15:11 15:26 15:40 15:53 16:06 16:19 16:31 16:46 17:02 17:25 17:39 17:51 18:02 18:15 18:28 18:38 18:55 19:25 19:51 21:21 21:51 23:21
Wardley Moorside Road (Stop A) 04:23 04:53 05:23 05:51 06:14 06:33 06:46 06:58 07:12 07:25 07:37 07:49 08:07 09:07 09:18 09:24 09:35 13:59 14:11 14:59 15:12 15:27 15:41 15:54 16:07 16:20 16:32 16:47 17:03 17:26 17:40 17:52 18:03 18:16 18:28 18:38 18:55 19:25 19:51 21:21 21:51 23:21
Wardley, nr Railway Bridge 04:24 04:54 05:24 05:52 06:15 06:34 06:46 06:58 07:12 07:25 07:37 07:49 08:07 09:07 09:19 09:25 09:36 14:00 14:12 15:00 15:13 15:28 15:42 15:55 16:08 16:21 16:33 16:48 17:04 17:27 17:41 17:53 18:04 18:17 18:29 18:39 18:56 19:26 19:52 21:22 21:52 23:22
Swinton, nr Cemetery Road South 04:24 04:54 05:24 05:52 06:15 06:34 06:47 06:59 07:13 07:26 07:38 07:50 08:08 09:08 09:19 09:25 09:36 14:00 14:12 15:00 15:13 15:28 15:42 15:55 16:08 16:21 16:33 16:48 17:04 17:27 17:41 17:53 18:04 18:17 18:29 18:39 18:56 19:26 19:52 21:22 21:52 23:22
Swinton Church (Stop A) 04:25 04:55 05:25 05:53 06:16 06:35 06:48 07:00 07:14 07:27 07:39 07:51 08:09 09:09 09:20 09:26 09:37 14:01 14:13 15:01 15:14 15:29 15:43 15:56 16:09 16:22 16:34 16:49 17:05 17:28 17:42 17:54 18:05 18:18 18:30 18:40 18:57 19:27 19:53 21:23 21:53 23:23
Swinton Civic Centre (Stop K) 04:26 04:56 05:26 05:54 06:17 06:36 06:49 07:01 07:15 07:28 07:40 07:52 08:10 09:10 09:21 09:27 09:38 14:02 14:14 15:02 15:15 15:30 15:44 15:57 16:10 16:23 16:35 16:50 17:06 17:29 17:43 17:55 18:06 18:19 18:31 18:41 18:58 19:28 19:54 21:24 21:54 23:24
Swinton Dental Centre (o/s) 04:26 04:56 05:26 05:54 06:17 06:36 06:49 07:01 07:16 07:29 07:40 07:52 08:11 09:11 09:21 09:27 09:38 14:02 14:14 15:02 15:15 15:31 15:45 15:58 16:11 16:24 16:36 16:51 17:07 17:29 17:43 17:55 18:06 18:19 18:31 18:41 18:58 19:28 19:54 21:24 21:54 23:24
Light Bourne Green, o/s Methodist Church 04:27 04:57 05:27 05:55 06:18 06:37 06:50 07:02 07:16 07:29 07:41 07:53 08:11 09:11 09:22 09:28 09:39 14:03 14:15 15:03 15:16 15:31 15:45 15:58 16:11 16:24 16:36 16:51 17:07 17:30 17:44 17:56 18:07 18:20 18:32 18:42 18:59 19:29 19:55 21:25 21:55 23:25
Swinton Park, o/s Victoria Park 04:28 04:58 05:28 05:56 06:19 06:38 06:51 07:03 07:17 07:30 07:42 07:54 08:12 09:12 09:23 09:29 09:40 14:04 14:16 15:04 15:17 15:32 15:46 15:59 16:12 16:25 16:37 16:52 17:08 17:31 17:45 17:57 18:08 18:21 18:33 18:43 19:00 19:30 19:56 21:26 21:56 23:26
Swinton Park, nr Central Drive 04:28 04:58 05:28 05:56 06:19 06:38 06:51 07:03 07:18 07:31 07:43 07:55 08:13 09:13 09:24 09:30 09:41 14:05 14:17 15:05 15:18 15:33 15:47 16:00 16:13 16:26 16:38 16:53 17:09 17:32 17:46 17:58 18:09 18:21 18:33 18:43 19:00 19:30 19:56 21:26 21:56 23:26
Swinton Park, nr Hospital Road 04:29 04:59 05:29 05:57 06:20 06:39 06:52 07:04 07:19 07:32 07:43 07:55 08:14 09:14 09:24 09:30 09:41 14:05 14:17 15:05 15:18 15:34 15:48 16:01 16:14 16:27 16:39 16:54 17:10 17:32 17:46 17:58 18:09 18:22 18:34 18:44 19:01 19:31 19:57 21:27 21:57 23:27
Swinton Park, nr Westwood Drive 04:30 05:00 05:30 05:58 06:21 06:40 06:53 07:05 07:20 07:33 07:45 07:57 08:15 09:15 09:26 09:32 09:43 14:07 14:19 15:07 15:20 15:35 15:49 16:02 16:15 16:28 16:40 16:55 17:11 17:34 17:48 18:00 18:11 18:23 18:35 18:45 19:02 19:32 19:58 21:28 21:58 23:28
Irlams o’ th’ Height Height Roundabout (Stop A) 04:31 05:01 05:31 05:59 06:22 06:41 06:55 07:07 07:22 07:35 07:46 07:58 08:17 09:17 09:27 09:33 09:44 14:08 14:20 15:08 15:21 15:37 15:51 16:04 16:17 16:30 16:42 16:57 17:13 17:35 17:49 18:01 18:12 18:25 18:37 18:47 19:04 19:34 20:00 21:30 21:59 23:29
Irlams o’ th’ Height, nr Bank Lane 04:32 05:02 05:32 06:00 06:23 06:42 06:56 07:08 07:23 07:36 07:47 07:59 08:18 09:18 09:28 09:34 09:45 14:09 14:21 15:09 15:22 15:38 15:52 16:05 16:18 16:31 16:43 16:58 17:14 17:36 17:50 18:02 18:13 18:26 18:38 18:48 19:05 19:35 20:01 21:31 22:00 23:30
Irlams o’ th’ Height, opp Doveleys Road 04:32 05:02 05:32 06:00 06:24 06:43 06:57 07:09 07:24 07:37 07:48 08:00 08:19 09:19 09:29 09:35 09:46 14:10 14:22 15:10 15:23 15:39 15:53 16:06 16:19 16:32 16:44 16:59 17:15 17:37 17:51 18:03 18:14 18:27 18:39 18:49 19:06 19:36 20:02 21:32 22:00 23:30
Pendleton, opp Barrfield Road 04:33 05:03 05:33 06:01 06:25 06:44 06:57 07:09 07:25 07:38 07:49 08:01 08:20 09:20 09:30 09:36 09:47 14:11 14:23 15:11 15:24 15:40 15:54 16:07 16:20 16:33 16:45 17:00 17:16 17:38 17:52 18:04 18:15 18:27 18:39 18:49 19:06 19:36 20:02 21:32 22:01 23:31
Pendleton, opp Langworthy Road 04:34 05:04 05:34 06:02 06:26 06:45 06:58 07:10 07:26 07:39 07:50 08:02 08:21 09:21 09:31 09:37 09:48 14:12 14:24 15:12 15:25 15:41 15:55 16:08 16:21 16:34 16:46 17:01 17:17 17:39 17:53 18:05 18:16 18:28 18:40 18:50 19:07 19:37 20:03 21:33 22:02 23:32
Pendleton, adj Langworthy Road 04:35 05:05 05:35 06:03 06:27 06:46 07:00 07:12 07:28 07:41 07:52 08:04 08:23 09:23 09:33 09:39 09:50 14:14 14:26 15:14 15:27 15:43 15:57 16:10 16:23 16:36 16:48 17:03 17:19 17:41 17:55 18:07 18:18 18:30 18:42 18:52 19:09 19:39 20:05 21:35 22:03 23:33
Pendleton, o/s Tesco 04:36 05:06 05:36 06:04 06:28 06:47 07:01 07:13 07:29 07:42 07:53 08:05 08:24 09:24 09:34 09:40 09:51 14:15 14:27 15:15 15:28 15:44 15:58 16:11 16:24 16:37 16:49 17:04 17:20 17:42 17:56 18:08 18:19 18:31 18:43 18:53 19:10 19:40 20:06 21:36 22:04 23:34
Pendleton Salford Shopping Centre (Stop D) 04:38 05:08 05:38 06:06 06:30 06:49 07:03 07:15 07:31 07:44 07:55 08:07 08:26 09:26 09:36 09:42 09:53 14:17 14:29 15:17 15:30 15:46 16:00 16:13 16:26 16:39 16:51 17:06 17:22 17:44 17:58 18:10 18:21 18:33 18:45 18:55 19:12 19:42 20:08 21:38 22:06 23:36
Pendleton Church (Stop U) 04:39 05:09 05:39 06:07 06:32 06:51 07:05 07:17 07:33 07:46 07:58 08:10 08:29 09:29 09:38 09:44 09:55 14:19 14:32 15:20 15:33 15:49 16:03 16:16 16:29 16:42 16:54 17:09 17:25 17:46 18:00 18:12 18:23 18:35 18:47 18:57 19:14 19:44 20:10 21:40 22:08 23:38
Wallness Frederick Road (Stop X) 04:40 05:10 05:40 06:09 06:34 06:53 07:07 07:19 07:35 07:48 08:00 08:12 08:31 09:31 09:40 09:46 09:57 14:21 14:34 15:22 15:35 15:51 16:05 16:18 16:31 16:44 16:56 17:11 17:27 17:48 18:02 18:14 18:25 18:37 18:49 18:58 19:15 19:45 20:11 21:41 22:09 23:39
Salford Crescent Station (Stop A) 04:41 05:11 05:41 06:10 06:35 06:54 07:08 07:21 07:37 07:50 08:01 08:13 08:32 09:32 09:42 09:48 09:59 14:23 14:35 15:23 15:36 15:52 16:06 16:19 16:32 16:45 16:57 17:12 17:28 17:50 18:04 18:16 18:27 18:38 18:50 19:00 19:16 19:46 20:12 21:42 22:10 23:40
Salford University (o/s) 04:42 05:12 05:42 06:10 06:36 06:55 07:09 07:22 07:38 07:51 08:03 08:15 08:34 09:34 09:43 09:49 10:00 14:24 14:36 15:24 15:37 15:53 16:07 16:20 16:33 16:46 16:58 17:13 17:29 17:51 18:05 18:17 18:28 18:39 18:51 19:00 19:17 19:47 20:13 21:43 22:11 23:41
Salford University, opp Oldfield Road 04:43 05:13 05:43 06:12 06:37 06:56 07:11 07:24 07:40 07:53 08:05 08:17 08:36 09:36 09:45 09:51 10:02 14:26 14:38 15:26 15:39 15:55 16:09 16:22 16:35 16:48 17:00 17:15 17:31 17:53 18:07 18:19 18:30 18:41 18:53 19:02 19:18 19:48 20:14 21:44 22:12 23:42
Salford Cathedral (at) 04:44 05:14 05:44 06:13 06:39 06:58 07:13 07:25 07:41 07:54 08:06 08:18 08:37 09:37 09:46 09:52 10:03 14:27 14:40 15:28 15:41 15:57 16:11 16:24 16:37 16:50 17:02 17:17 17:33 17:54 18:08 18:20 18:31 18:42 18:54 19:03 19:19 19:49 20:15 21:45 22:13 23:43
Salford Station (Stop WV) 04:45 05:15 05:45 06:14 06:40 06:59 07:15 07:27 07:43 07:56 08:08 08:20 08:39 09:39 09:48 09:54 10:05 14:29 14:42 15:30 15:43 15:59 16:13 16:26 16:39 16:52 17:04 17:19 17:35 17:56 18:10 18:22 18:33 18:44 18:56 19:05 19:20 19:50 20:16 21:46 22:14 23:44
Spinningfields Bridge Street (Stop WF) 04:46 05:16 05:46 06:15 06:42 07:01 07:16 07:29 07:45 07:58 08:10 08:22 08:41 09:41 09:50 09:56 10:07 14:31 14:44 15:32 15:45 16:01 16:15 16:28 16:41 16:54 17:06 17:21 17:37 17:58 18:12 18:24 18:35 18:45 18:57 19:06 19:22 19:52 20:18 21:48 22:16 23:46
Manchester King Street (Stop CO) 04:48 05:18 05:48 06:16 06:44 07:03 07:18 07:31 07:47 08:00 08:13 08:25 08:44 09:44 09:52 09:58 10:09 14:33 14:46 15:34 15:47 16:03 16:17 16:30 16:43 16:56 17:08 17:23 17:39 18:00 18:14 18:26 18:37 18:48 19:00 19:08 19:23 19:53 20:19 21:49 22:17 23:47
Manchester Mosley Street (Stop CV) 04:48 05:18 05:48 06:17 06:45 07:04 07:20 07:33 07:49 08:02 08:14 08:26 08:45 09:45 09:54 10:00 10:11 14:35 14:47 15:35 15:48 16:04 16:18 16:31 16:44 16:57 17:09 17:24 17:40 18:02 18:16 18:28 18:39 18:49 19:01 19:09 19:24 19:54 20:20 21:50 22:18 23:48
Piccadilly Gardens (Stop P) 04:50 05:20 05:50 06:19 06:47 07:06 07:22 07:35 07:51 08:04 08:17 08:29 08:48 09:48 09:56 10:02 10:13 14:37 14:50 15:38 15:51 16:07 16:21 16:34 16:47 17:00 17:12 17:27 17:43 18:04 18:18 18:30 18:41 18:51 19:03 19:11 19:26 19:56 20:22 21:52 22:20 23:50

MANCHESTER Piccadilly - BOLTON Interchange

Piccadilly Gardens (Stop P) 05:00 05:30 06:00 06:28 06:53 07:18 07:30 07:40 07:56 08:11 08:22 08:37 08:50 09:01 09:13 09:26 09:37 09:50 10:01 10:13 10:26 10:36 10:50 11:01 then every 12 minutes until 11:37 11:50 12:01 then every 12 minutes until 12:37 12:50 13:01 then every 12 minutes until 13:37 13:50 14:01 14:13 14:26 14:36 14:50 15:01 15:13 15:26 15:36 15:50 16:03 16:20 16:31 16:46 16:59 17:13 17:26 17:40 17:56 18:06 18:18 18:30 18:43 18:56 19:10 19:20 19:35 19:55 then every 30 minutes until 23:55
Manchester Arora Hotel (Stop SG) 05:01 05:31 06:01 06:29 06:55 07:20 07:32 07:42 07:58 08:13 08:24 08:39 08:52 09:03 09:15 09:28 09:39 09:52 10:03 10:15 10:28 10:38 10:52 11:03 11:39 11:52 12:03 12:39 12:52 13:03 13:39 13:52 14:03 14:15 14:28 14:38 14:52 15:03 15:15 15:28 15:38 15:52 16:05 16:22 16:33 16:48 17:01 17:15 17:28 17:42 17:58 18:08 18:20 18:32 18:45 18:58 19:11 19:21 19:36 19:56 23:56
Manchester, opp St James Square 05:03 05:33 06:03 06:31 06:57 07:22 07:34 07:44 08:00 08:15 08:25 08:40 08:53 09:04 09:16 09:29 09:40 09:53 10:04 10:16 10:29 10:39 10:53 11:04 11:40 11:53 12:04 12:40 12:53 13:04 13:40 13:53 14:04 14:16 14:29 14:39 14:53 15:05 15:17 15:30 15:40 15:54 16:07 16:24 16:35 16:50 17:03 17:17 17:30 17:44 18:00 18:10 18:22 18:34 18:47 18:59 19:12 19:23 19:38 19:58 23:58
Manchester John Dalton Street (Stop WX) 05:03 05:33 06:03 06:31 06:57 07:22 07:34 07:44 08:00 08:15 08:26 08:41 08:53 09:05 09:17 09:29 09:41 09:53 10:05 10:17 10:29 10:40 10:53 11:05 11:41 11:53 12:05 12:41 12:53 13:05 13:41 13:53 14:05 14:17 14:29 14:40 14:54 15:05 15:17 15:30 15:40 15:54 16:07 16:24 16:35 16:50 17:03 17:18 17:31 17:44 18:01 18:11 18:22 18:34 18:47 18:59 19:13 19:23 19:38 19:58 23:58
Manchester Bridge Street (Stop WW) 05:04 05:34 06:04 06:32 06:58 07:23 07:35 07:45 08:01 08:16 08:27 08:42 08:55 09:06 09:18 09:31 09:42 09:55 10:06 10:18 10:31 10:41 10:55 11:06 11:42 11:55 12:06 12:42 12:55 13:06 13:42 13:55 14:06 14:18 14:31 14:41 14:55 15:06 15:18 15:32 15:42 15:56 16:09 16:26 16:37 16:52 17:05 17:19 17:32 17:46 18:02 18:12 18:24 18:36 18:48 19:01 19:14 19:24 19:39 19:59 23:59
Salford Station (Stop WY) 05:05 05:35 06:05 06:33 07:00 07:25 07:37 07:47 08:03 08:18 08:28 08:43 08:56 09:07 09:19 09:32 09:43 09:56 10:07 10:19 10:32 10:42 10:56 11:07 11:43 11:56 12:07 12:43 12:56 13:07 13:43 13:56 14:07 14:19 14:32 14:42 14:56 15:08 15:20 15:33 15:43 15:57 16:10 16:27 16:38 16:53 17:06 17:20 17:33 17:47 18:03 18:13 18:25 18:37 18:50 19:02 19:15 19:25 19:40 20:00 00:00
Salford Cathedral (nr) 05:06 05:36 06:06 06:34 07:02 07:27 07:39 07:49 08:05 08:20 08:30 08:45 08:57 09:09 09:21 09:33 09:45 09:57 10:09 10:21 10:33 10:44 10:57 11:09 11:45 11:57 12:09 12:45 12:57 13:09 13:45 13:57 14:09 14:21 14:33 14:44 14:58 15:10 15:22 15:35 15:45 15:59 16:12 16:29 16:40 16:55 17:08 17:23 17:36 17:49 18:06 18:16 18:27 18:39 18:52 19:03 19:16 19:27 19:42 20:02 00:02
Salford University, adj Oldfield Road 05:08 05:38 06:08 06:36 07:03 07:28 07:40 07:50 08:06 08:21 08:31 08:46 08:59 09:10 09:22 09:35 09:46 09:59 10:10 10:22 10:35 10:46 10:59 11:10 11:46 11:59 12:10 12:46 12:59 13:10 13:46 13:59 14:10 14:22 14:35 14:46 14:59 15:11 15:23 15:37 15:47 16:01 16:14 16:31 16:42 16:57 17:10 17:24 17:37 17:51 18:07 18:17 18:29 18:41 18:53 19:05 19:17 19:28 19:43 20:03 00:03
Salford University (opp) 05:09 05:39 06:09 06:37 07:05 07:30 07:42 07:52 08:08 08:23 08:33 08:48 09:01 09:12 09:24 09:37 09:48 10:01 10:12 10:24 10:37 10:48 11:01 11:12 11:48 12:01 12:12 12:48 13:01 13:12 13:48 14:01 14:12 14:24 14:37 14:48 15:01 15:13 15:25 15:39 15:49 16:03 16:16 16:33 16:44 16:59 17:12 17:27 17:40 17:53 18:10 18:20 18:31 18:43 18:55 19:07 19:19 19:30 19:45 20:05 00:05
Salford Crescent Station (Stop B) 05:10 05:40 06:10 06:38 07:06 07:31 07:43 07:53 08:09 08:24 08:34 08:49 09:01 09:13 09:25 09:37 09:49 10:01 10:13 10:25 10:37 10:49 11:01 11:13 11:49 12:01 12:13 12:49 13:01 13:13 13:49 14:01 14:13 14:25 14:37 14:49 15:02 15:14 15:26 15:40 15:50 16:04 16:17 16:34 16:45 17:00 17:13 17:28 17:41 17:54 18:11 18:21 18:32 18:44 18:56 19:07 19:19 19:31 19:46 20:06 00:06
Wallness Frederick Road (Stop N) 05:11 05:41 06:11 06:39 07:08 07:33 07:45 07:55 08:11 08:26 08:36 08:51 09:03 09:15 09:27 09:39 09:51 10:03 10:15 10:27 10:39 10:51 11:03 11:15 11:51 12:03 12:15 12:51 13:03 13:15 13:51 14:03 14:15 14:27 14:39 14:51 15:04 15:16 15:28 15:42 15:52 16:06 16:19 16:36 16:47 17:02 17:15 17:30 17:43 17:56 18:13 18:23 18:34 18:46 18:58 19:09 19:21 19:32 19:47 20:07 00:07
Pendleton Salford Shopping Centre (Stop H) 05:15 05:45 06:15 06:43 07:13 07:38 07:50 08:00 08:16 08:31 08:40 08:55 09:07 09:19 09:31 09:43 09:55 10:07 10:19 10:31 10:43 10:55 11:07 11:19 11:55 12:07 12:19 12:55 13:07 13:19 13:55 14:07 14:19 14:31 14:43 14:55 15:08 15:21 15:33 15:47 15:57 16:11 16:24 16:41 16:52 17:07 17:20 17:35 17:48 18:01 18:18 18:28 18:39 18:51 19:03 19:13 19:24 19:36 19:51 20:11 00:11
Pendleton, opp Tesco 05:16 05:46 06:16 06:44 07:15 07:40 07:52 08:02 08:18 08:33 08:42 08:57 09:09 09:21 09:33 09:45 09:57 10:09 10:21 10:33 10:45 10:57 11:09 11:21 11:57 12:09 12:21 12:57 13:09 13:21 13:57 14:09 14:21 14:33 14:45 14:57 15:10 15:23 15:35 15:49 15:59 16:13 16:26 16:43 16:54 17:09 17:22 17:37 17:50 18:03 18:20 18:30 18:41 18:53 19:04 19:14 19:25 19:37 19:52 20:12 00:12
Pendleton, nr Fitzwarren Street 05:17 05:47 06:17 06:45 07:15 07:41 07:53 08:03 08:19 08:34 08:42 08:57 09:09 09:21 09:33 09:45 09:57 10:09 10:21 10:33 10:45 10:57 11:09 11:21 11:57 12:09 12:21 12:57 13:09 13:21 13:57 14:09 14:21 14:33 14:45 14:57 15:11 15:24 15:36 15:50 16:00 16:14 16:27 16:44 16:55 17:10 17:23 17:38 17:50 18:04 18:20 18:30 18:41 18:53 19:05 19:15 19:26 19:38 19:53 20:13 00:13
Pendleton, nr Langworthy Road 05:18 05:48 06:18 06:47 07:17 07:43 07:55 08:05 08:21 08:36 08:44 08:59 09:11 09:23 09:35 09:47 09:59 10:11 10:23 10:35 10:47 10:59 11:11 11:23 11:59 12:11 12:23 12:59 13:11 13:23 13:59 14:11 14:23 14:35 14:47 14:59 15:13 15:26 15:38 15:52 16:02 16:16 16:29 16:46 16:57 17:12 17:25 17:40 17:52 18:06 18:22 18:32 18:43 18:55 19:07 19:17 19:28 19:40 19:55 20:15 00:15
Pendleton, nr Barrfield Road 05:19 05:49 06:19 06:47 07:18 07:43 07:55 08:05 08:21 08:36 08:45 09:00 09:12 09:24 09:36 09:48 10:00 10:12 10:24 10:36 10:48 11:00 11:12 11:24 12:00 12:12 12:24 13:00 13:12 13:24 14:00 14:12 14:24 14:36 14:48 15:00 15:13 15:26 15:39 15:53 16:03 16:17 16:30 16:47 16:58 17:13 17:25 17:40 17:53 18:06 18:23 18:33 18:44 18:56 19:07 19:17 19:28 19:40 19:55 20:15 00:15
Irlams o’ th’ Height, nr Moorfield Road 05:19 05:49 06:19 06:48 07:19 07:45 07:57 08:07 08:23 08:38 08:46 09:01 09:13 09:25 09:37 09:49 10:01 10:13 10:25 10:37 10:49 11:01 11:13 11:25 12:01 12:13 12:25 13:01 13:13 13:25 14:01 14:13 14:25 14:37 14:49 15:01 15:15 15:28 15:40 15:54 16:04 16:18 16:31 16:48 16:59 17:14 17:27 17:42 17:54 18:08 18:24 18:34 18:45 18:57 19:08 19:18 19:29 19:41 19:56 20:16 00:16
Irlams o’ th’ Height, o/s Red Lion 05:20 05:50 06:20 06:49 07:20 07:45 07:57 08:07 08:23 08:38 08:47 09:02 09:14 09:26 09:38 09:50 10:02 10:14 10:26 10:38 10:50 11:02 11:14 11:26 12:02 12:14 12:26 13:02 13:14 13:26 14:02 14:14 14:26 14:38 14:50 15:02 15:15 15:28 15:41 15:55 16:05 16:19 16:32 16:49 17:00 17:15 17:27 17:42 17:55 18:08 18:25 18:35 18:46 18:58 19:09 19:19 19:30 19:42 19:57 20:17 00:17
Irlams o’ th’ Height Aldi (Stop B) 05:21 05:51 06:21 06:50 07:21 07:46 07:58 08:08 08:24 08:39 08:48 09:03 09:15 09:27 09:39 09:51 10:03 10:15 10:27 10:39 10:51 11:03 11:15 11:27 12:03 12:15 12:27 13:03 13:15 13:27 14:03 14:15 14:27 14:39 14:51 15:03 15:16 15:29 15:42 15:56 16:06 16:20 16:33 16:50 17:01 17:16 17:28 17:43 17:56 18:09 18:26 18:36 18:47 18:59 19:10 19:20 19:31 19:43 19:58 20:18 00:18
Swinton Park, nr The Westlands 05:22 05:52 06:22 06:51 07:23 07:48 08:00 08:10 08:26 08:41 08:50 09:05 09:17 09:29 09:41 09:53 10:05 10:17 10:29 10:41 10:53 11:05 11:17 11:29 12:05 12:17 12:29 13:05 13:17 13:29 14:05 14:17 14:29 14:41 14:53 15:05 15:18 15:31 15:44 15:58 16:08 16:22 16:35 16:52 17:03 17:18 17:30 17:45 17:58 18:11 18:28 18:38 18:49 19:01 19:11 19:21 19:32 19:44 19:59 20:19 00:19
Swinton Park, opp Hospital Road 05:23 05:53 06:23 06:52 07:24 07:49 08:01 08:11 08:27 08:42 08:51 09:06 09:18 09:30 09:42 09:54 10:06 10:18 10:30 10:42 10:54 11:06 11:18 11:30 12:06 12:18 12:30 13:06 13:18 13:30 14:06 14:18 14:30 14:42 14:54 15:06 15:19 15:32 15:45 15:59 16:09 16:23 16:36 16:53 17:04 17:19 17:31 17:46 17:59 18:12 18:29 18:39 18:50 19:02 19:12 19:22 19:33 19:45 20:00 20:20 00:20
Swinton Park, opp Central Drive 05:23 05:53 06:23 06:52 07:24 07:50 08:02 08:12 08:28 08:43 08:51 09:06 09:18 09:30 09:42 09:54 10:06 10:18 10:30 10:42 10:54 11:06 11:18 11:30 12:06 12:18 12:30 13:06 13:18 13:30 14:06 14:18 14:30 14:42 14:54 15:06 15:20 15:33 15:45 15:59 16:09 16:23 16:36 16:53 17:04 17:19 17:32 17:47 17:59 18:13 18:29 18:39 18:50 19:02 19:12 19:22 19:33 19:45 20:00 20:20 00:20
Swinton Park, opp Victoria Park 05:23 05:53 06:23 06:53 07:25 07:50 08:02 08:12 08:28 08:43 08:52 09:07 09:19 09:31 09:43 09:55 10:07 10:19 10:31 10:43 10:55 11:07 11:19 11:31 12:07 12:19 12:31 13:07 13:19 13:31 14:07 14:19 14:31 14:43 14:55 15:07 15:20 15:33 15:46 16:00 16:10 16:24 16:37 16:54 17:05 17:20 17:32 17:47 18:00 18:13 18:30 18:40 18:51 19:03 19:13 19:23 19:34 19:46 20:01 20:21 00:21
Light Bourne Green, nr Dorning Road 05:24 05:54 06:24 06:54 07:25 07:51 08:03 08:13 08:29 08:44 08:52 09:07 09:19 09:31 09:43 09:55 10:07 10:19 10:31 10:43 10:55 11:07 11:19 11:31 12:07 12:19 12:31 13:07 13:19 13:31 14:07 14:19 14:31 14:43 14:55 15:07 15:21 15:34 15:47 16:01 16:11 16:25 16:38 16:55 17:06 17:21 17:33 17:48 18:00 18:14 18:30 18:40 18:51 19:03 19:14 19:24 19:35 19:47 20:02 20:22 00:22
Swinton Post Office (o/s) 05:25 05:55 06:25 06:55 07:26 07:52 08:04 08:14 08:30 08:45 08:53 09:08 09:20 09:32 09:44 09:56 10:08 10:20 10:32 10:44 10:56 11:08 11:20 11:32 12:08 12:20 12:32 13:08 13:20 13:32 14:08 14:20 14:32 14:44 14:56 15:08 15:22 15:35 15:48 16:02 16:12 16:26 16:39 16:56 17:07 17:22 17:34 17:49 18:01 18:15 18:31 18:41 18:52 19:04 19:15 19:25 19:36 19:48 20:03 20:23 00:23
Swinton Civic Centre (Stop J) 05:25 05:55 06:25 06:55 07:27 07:53 08:05 08:15 08:31 08:46 08:54 09:09 09:21 09:33 09:45 09:57 10:09 10:21 10:33 10:45 10:57 11:09 11:21 11:33 12:09 12:21 12:33 13:09 13:21 13:33 14:09 14:21 14:33 14:45 14:57 15:09 15:23 15:36 15:49 16:03 16:13 16:27 16:40 16:57 17:08 17:23 17:35 17:50 18:02 18:16 18:32 18:42 18:53 19:05 19:15 19:25 19:36 19:48 20:03 20:23 00:23
Swinton Church (Stop C) 05:26 05:56 06:26 06:56 07:01 07:28 07:54 08:06 08:16 08:32 08:47 08:55 09:10 09:22 09:34 09:46 09:58 10:10 10:22 10:34 10:46 10:58 11:10 11:22 11:34 12:10 12:22 12:34 13:10 13:22 13:34 14:10 14:22 14:34 14:46 14:58 15:10 15:24 15:37 15:50 16:04 16:14 16:28 16:41 16:58 17:09 17:24 17:36 17:51 18:03 18:17 18:33 18:43 18:54 19:06 19:16 19:26 19:37 19:49 20:04 20:24 00:24
Swinton, opp Boothby Road 05:27 05:57 06:27 06:57 07:02 07:29 07:55 08:07 08:17 08:33 08:48 08:56 09:11 09:23 09:35 09:47 09:59 10:11 10:23 10:35 10:47 10:59 11:11 11:23 11:35 12:11 12:23 12:35 13:11 13:23 13:35 14:11 14:23 14:35 14:47 14:59 15:11 15:25 15:38 15:51 16:06 16:16 16:30 16:43 17:00 17:11 17:26 17:38 17:52 18:04 18:18 18:34 18:44 18:55 19:07 19:17 19:27 19:38 19:50 20:05 20:25 00:25
Wardley Moorside Road (Stop C) 05:27 05:57 06:27 06:57 07:02 07:29 07:56 08:08 08:18 08:34 08:49 08:57 09:12 09:24 09:36 09:48 10:00 10:12 10:24 10:36 10:48 11:00 11:12 11:24 11:36 12:12 12:24 12:36 13:12 13:24 13:36 14:12 14:24 14:36 14:48 15:00 15:12 15:26 15:39 15:52 16:07 16:17 16:31 16:44 17:01 17:12 17:27 17:39 17:53 18:05 18:19 18:35 18:45 18:56 19:07 19:17 19:27 19:38 19:50 20:05 20:25 00:25
Wardley, opp Arundel Street 05:28 05:58 06:28 06:58 07:03 07:30 07:57 08:09 08:19 08:35 08:50 08:58 09:13 09:25 09:37 09:49 10:01 10:13 10:25 10:37 10:49 11:01 11:13 11:25 11:37 12:13 12:25 12:37 13:13 13:25 13:37 14:13 14:25 14:37 14:49 15:01 15:13 15:27 15:40 15:54 16:08 16:18 16:32 16:45 17:02 17:13 17:28 17:40 17:55 18:07 18:21 18:37 18:47 18:58 19:08 19:18 19:28 19:39 19:51 20:06 20:26 00:26
Wardley, opp The Morning Star 05:28 05:58 06:28 06:58 07:03 07:30 07:57 08:09 08:19 08:35 08:50 08:58 09:13 09:25 09:37 09:49 10:01 10:13 10:25 10:37 10:49 11:01 11:13 11:25 11:37 12:13 12:25 12:37 13:13 13:25 13:37 14:13 14:25 14:37 14:49 15:01 15:13 15:27 15:40 15:54 16:09 16:19 16:33 16:46 17:03 17:14 17:29 17:41 17:55 18:07 18:21 18:37 18:47 18:58 19:09 19:18 19:28 19:39 19:51 20:06 20:26 00:26
Wardley, nr Larch Grove 05:29 05:59 06:29 06:59 07:04 07:31 07:58 08:10 08:20 08:36 08:51 08:59 09:14 09:26 09:38 09:50 10:02 10:14 10:26 10:38 10:50 11:02 11:14 11:26 11:38 12:14 12:26 12:38 13:14 13:26 13:38 14:14 14:26 14:38 14:50 15:03 15:15 15:29 15:42 15:56 16:10 16:20 16:34 16:47 17:04 17:15 17:30 17:43 17:56 18:09 18:23 18:39 18:48 18:59 19:10 19:19 19:29 19:40 19:52 20:07 20:27 00:27
Linnyshaw, opp Marsden Street 05:30 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:05 07:32 07:59 08:11 08:21 08:37 08:52 09:00 09:15 09:27 09:39 09:51 10:03 10:15 10:27 10:39 10:51 11:03 11:15 11:27 11:39 12:15 12:27 12:39 13:15 13:27 13:39 14:15 14:27 14:39 14:51 15:04 15:16 15:30 15:43 15:57 16:12 16:22 16:36 16:49 17:06 17:17 17:32 17:44 17:58 18:10 18:24 18:40 18:50 19:01 19:11 19:20 19:30 19:41 19:53 20:08 20:28 00:28
Whittle Brook, opp Linnyshaw Mount 05:30 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:06 07:33 08:00 08:12 08:22 08:38 08:53 09:01 09:16 09:28 09:40 09:52 10:04 10:16 10:28 10:40 10:52 11:04 11:16 11:28 11:40 12:16 12:28 12:40 13:16 13:28 13:40 14:16 14:28 14:40 14:52 15:05 15:17 15:31 15:44 15:59 16:13 16:23 16:37 16:50 17:07 17:18 17:33 17:46 17:59 18:12 18:26 18:42 18:51 19:02 19:12 19:21 19:30 19:41 19:53 20:08 20:28 00:28
Whittle Brook, nr Old Clough Lane 05:31 06:01 06:31 07:01 07:07 07:34 08:01 08:13 08:23 08:39 08:54 09:02 09:17 09:29 09:41 09:53 10:05 10:17 10:29 10:41 10:53 11:05 11:17 11:29 11:41 12:17 12:29 12:41 13:17 13:29 13:41 14:17 14:29 14:41 14:53 15:06 15:18 15:32 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:25 16:39 16:52 17:09 17:20 17:35 17:48 18:01 18:13 18:27 18:43 18:53 19:04 19:13 19:22 19:31 19:42 19:54 20:09 20:29 00:29
Linnyshaw, nr St Pauls Road 05:32 06:02 06:32 07:02 07:08 07:35 08:02 08:14 08:24 08:40 08:55 09:03 09:18 09:30 09:42 09:54 10:06 10:18 10:30 10:42 10:54 11:06 11:18 11:30 11:42 12:18 12:30 12:42 13:18 13:30 13:42 14:18 14:30 14:42 14:54 15:07 15:19 15:33 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:26 16:40 16:53 17:10 17:21 17:36 17:49 18:02 18:14 18:28 18:44 18:54 19:05 19:13 19:23 19:32 19:43 19:55 20:10 20:30 00:30
Linnyshaw, opp Whittle Street 05:32 06:02 06:32 07:02 07:08 07:35 08:03 08:15 08:25 08:41 08:56 09:04 09:19 09:31 09:43 09:55 10:07 10:19 10:31 10:43 10:55 11:07 11:19 11:31 11:43 12:19 12:31 12:43 13:19 13:31 13:43 14:19 14:31 14:43 14:55 15:08 15:20 15:34 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:27 16:41 16:54 17:11 17:22 17:37 17:50 18:02 18:15 18:29 18:45 18:54 19:05 19:14 19:23 19:32 19:43 19:55 20:10 20:30 00:30
Walkden, opp Christ Church 05:33 06:03 06:33 07:03 07:09 07:36 08:03 08:15 08:25 08:41 08:56 09:04 09:19 09:31 09:43 09:55 10:07 10:19 10:31 10:43 10:55 11:07 11:19 11:31 11:43 12:19 12:31 12:43 13:19 13:31 13:43 14:19 14:31 14:43 14:55 15:08 15:20 15:34 15:47 16:03 16:18 16:28 16:42 16:55 17:12 17:23 17:38 17:51 18:03 18:16 18:30 18:46 18:55 19:06 19:15 19:24 19:33 19:44 19:56 20:11 20:31 00:31
Walkden Centre (Stop E) 05:34 06:04 06:22 06:34 06:48 07:04 07:10 07:22 07:37 07:41 08:05 08:17 08:27 08:43 08:58 09:06 09:21 09:33 09:45 09:57 10:09 10:21 10:33 10:45 10:57 11:09 11:21 11:33 11:45 12:21 12:33 12:45 13:21 13:33 13:45 14:21 14:33 14:45 14:57 15:10 15:22 15:36 15:49 16:05 16:20 16:30 16:44 16:57 17:14 17:25 17:40 17:53 18:05 18:18 18:32 18:48 18:57 19:08 19:16 19:25 19:34 19:45 19:57 20:12 20:32 00:32
Walkden, nr Tynesbank 05:34 06:04 06:22 06:34 06:48 07:04 07:10 07:22 07:37 07:41 08:05 08:17 08:27 08:43 08:58 09:06 09:21 09:33 09:45 09:57 10:09 10:21 10:33 10:45 10:57 11:09 11:21 11:33 11:45 12:21 12:33 12:45 13:21 13:33 13:45 14:21 14:33 14:45 14:57 15:10 15:23 15:37 15:50 16:06 16:21 16:31 16:45 16:58 17:15 17:26 17:40 17:53 18:05 18:18 18:32 18:48 18:57 19:08 19:16 19:25 19:34 19:45 19:57 20:12 20:32 00:32
Engine Fold, adj Hilton Lane 05:35 06:05 06:23 06:35 06:49 07:05 07:11 07:23 07:38 07:42 08:06 08:18 08:28 08:44 08:59 09:07 09:22 09:34 09:46 09:58 10:10 10:22 10:34 10:46 10:58 11:10 11:22 11:34 11:46 12:22 12:34 12:46 13:22 13:34 13:46 14:22 14:34 14:46 14:58 15:11 15:23 15:37 15:50 16:06 16:21 16:31 16:45 16:58 17:15 17:26 17:41 17:54 18:06 18:19 18:33 18:49 18:58 19:09 19:17 19:26 19:35 19:46 19:58 20:13 20:33 00:33
Engine Fold, adj Hilton Lane 05:37 06:07 06:25 06:37 06:51 07:07 07:13 07:25 07:40 07:44 08:08 08:20 08:30 08:46 09:01 09:09 09:24 09:36 09:48 10:00 10:12 10:24 10:36 10:48 11:00 11:12 11:24 11:36 11:48 12:24 12:36 12:48 13:24 13:36 13:48 14:24 14:36 14:48 15:00 15:13 15:25 15:39 15:52 16:08 16:23 16:33 16:47 17:00 17:17 17:28 17:43 17:56 18:08 18:20 18:34 18:50 18:59 19:10 19:18 19:27 19:36 19:47 19:59 20:14 20:34 00:34
Madams Wood, opp Primary School 05:37 06:07 06:25 06:37 06:51 07:07 07:13 07:25 07:40 07:44 08:08 08:20 08:30 08:46 09:01 09:09 09:24 09:36 09:48 10:00 10:12 10:24 10:36 10:48 11:00 11:12 11:24 11:36 11:48 12:24 12:36 12:48 13:24 13:36 13:48 14:24 14:36 14:48 15:00 15:13 15:26 15:40 15:53 16:09 16:24 16:34 16:48 17:01 17:18 17:29 17:44 17:57 18:09 18:21 18:35 18:51 19:00 19:11 19:19 19:28 19:37 19:48 20:00 20:15 20:35 00:35
Madams Wood, opp Armitage Social Club 05:38 06:08 06:26 06:38 06:52 07:08 07:14 07:26 07:41 07:45 08:09 08:21 08:31 08:47 09:02 09:10 09:25 09:37 09:49 10:01 10:13 10:25 10:37 10:49 11:01 11:13 11:25 11:37 11:49 12:25 12:37 12:49 13:25 13:37 13:49 14:25 14:37 14:49 15:01 15:14 15:27 15:41 15:54 16:10 16:25 16:35 16:49 17:02 17:19 17:30 17:45 17:58 18:10 18:22 18:36 18:52 19:01 19:12 19:20 19:29 19:38 19:49 20:01 20:16 20:36 00:36
Madams Wood, nr Worsley Avenue 05:39 06:09 06:27 06:39 06:53 07:09 07:15 07:27 07:42 07:46 08:10 08:22 08:32 08:48 09:03 09:11 09:26 09:38 09:50 10:02 10:14 10:26 10:38 10:50 11:02 11:14 11:26 11:38 11:50 12:26 12:38 12:50 13:26 13:38 13:50 14:26 14:38 14:50 15:02 15:15 15:28 15:42 15:55 16:11 16:26 16:36 16:50 17:03 17:20 17:31 17:45 17:58 18:10 18:23 18:37 18:53 19:02 19:13 19:21 19:30 19:38 19:49 20:01 20:16 20:36 00:36
Madams Wood, nr Aspinall Crescent 05:40 06:10 06:28 06:40 06:54 07:10 07:16 07:28 07:43 07:47 08:11 08:23 08:33 08:49 09:04 09:12 09:27 09:39 09:51 10:03 10:15 10:27 10:39 10:51 11:03 11:15 11:27 11:39 11:51 12:27 12:39 12:51 13:27 13:39 13:51 14:27 14:39 14:51 15:03 15:16 15:30 15:44 15:57 16:13 16:28 16:38 16:52 17:05 17:22 17:33 17:47 18:00 18:12 18:24 18:38 18:54 19:03 19:14 19:22 19:31 19:39 19:50 20:02 20:17 20:37 00:37
Peel, nr Ashawe Grove 05:41 06:11 06:29 06:41 06:55 07:11 07:17 07:29 07:44 07:48 08:12 08:24 08:34 08:50 09:05 09:13 09:28 09:40 09:52 10:04 10:16 10:28 10:40 10:52 11:04 11:16 11:28 11:40 11:52 12:28 12:40 12:52 13:28 13:40 13:52 14:28 14:40 14:52 15:04 15:17 15:31 15:45 15:58 16:14 16:29 16:39 16:53 17:06 17:23 17:34 17:48 18:01 18:13 18:25 18:39 18:55 19:04 19:15 19:23 19:32 19:40 19:51 20:03 20:18 20:38 00:38
Peel, nr Ashawe Terrace 05:42 06:12 06:30 06:42 06:56 07:12 07:18 07:30 07:45 07:49 08:13 08:25 08:35 08:51 09:06 09:14 09:29 09:41 09:53 10:05 10:17 10:29 10:41 10:53 11:05 11:17 11:29 11:41 11:53 12:29 12:41 12:53 13:29 13:41 13:53 14:29 14:41 14:53 15:05 15:18 15:32 15:46 15:59 16:15 16:30 16:40 16:54 17:07 17:24 17:35 17:49 18:02 18:14 18:25 18:39 18:55 19:04 19:15 19:23 19:32 19:41 19:52 20:04 20:19 20:39 00:39
Peel, opp Owlwood Drive 05:43 06:13 06:31 06:43 06:57 07:13 07:19 07:31 07:46 07:50 08:14 08:26 08:36 08:52 09:07 09:15 09:30 09:42 09:54 10:06 10:18 10:30 10:42 10:54 11:06 11:18 11:30 11:42 11:54 12:30 12:42 12:54 13:30 13:42 13:54 14:30 14:42 14:54 15:06 15:19 15:33 15:47 16:00 16:16 16:31 16:41 16:55 17:08 17:25 17:36 17:50 18:03 18:15 18:26 18:40 18:56 19:05 19:16 19:24 19:33 19:41 19:52 20:04 20:19 20:39 00:39
Peel, opp Shops 05:44 06:14 06:32 06:44 06:58 07:14 07:20 07:32 07:47 07:51 08:15 08:27 08:37 08:53 09:08 09:16 09:31 09:43 09:55 10:07 10:19 10:31 10:43 10:55 11:07 11:19 11:31 11:43 11:55 12:31 12:43 12:55 13:31 13:43 13:55 14:31 14:43 14:55 15:07 15:20 15:34 15:48 16:01 16:17 16:32 16:42 16:56 17:09 17:26 17:37 17:50 18:03 18:15 18:27 18:41 18:57 19:06 19:17 19:25 19:34 19:42 19:53 20:05 20:20 20:40 00:40
Peel, opp Briar Hill Avenue 05:44 06:14 06:32 06:44 06:58 07:14 07:20 07:32 07:47 07:51 08:15 08:27 08:37 08:53 09:08 09:16 09:31 09:43 09:55 10:07 10:19 10:31 10:43 10:55 11:07 11:19 11:31 11:43 11:55 12:31 12:43 12:55 13:31 13:43 13:55 14:31 14:43 14:55 15:07 15:20 15:35 15:49 16:02 16:18 16:33 16:43 16:57 17:10 17:27 17:38 17:51 18:04 18:16 18:28 18:42 18:58 19:07 19:18 19:26 19:35 19:43 19:54 20:06 20:21 20:41 00:41
Peel, opp Manchester Road West 05:45 06:15 06:33 06:45 06:59 07:15 07:21 07:33 07:48 07:52 08:16 08:28 08:38 08:54 09:09 09:17 09:32 09:44 09:56 10:08 10:20 10:32 10:44 10:56 11:08 11:20 11:32 11:44 11:56 12:32 12:44 12:56 13:32 13:44 13:56 14:32 14:44 14:56 15:08 15:21 15:36 15:50 16:03 16:19 16:34 16:44 16:58 17:11 17:28 17:39 17:52 18:05 18:17 18:28 18:42 18:58 19:07 19:18 19:26 19:35 19:43 19:54 20:06 20:21 20:41 00:41
Peel, nr Stocksfield Drive 05:46 06:16 06:34 06:46 07:00 07:16 07:22 07:34 07:49 07:53 08:17 08:29 08:39 08:55 09:10 09:18 09:33 09:45 09:57 10:09 10:21 10:33 10:45 10:57 11:09 11:21 11:33 11:45 11:57 12:33 12:45 12:57 13:33 13:45 13:57 14:33 14:45 14:57 15:09 15:22 15:36 15:50 16:03 16:19 16:34 16:44 16:58 17:11 17:28 17:39 17:53 18:06 18:18 18:29 18:43 18:59 19:08 19:19 19:27 19:36 19:44 19:55 20:07 20:22 20:42 00:42
Little Hulton Manchester Road West (Stop A) 05:47 06:17 06:35 06:47 07:01 07:17 07:23 07:35 07:50 07:54 08:18 08:30 08:40 08:56 09:11 09:19 09:34 09:46 09:58 10:10 10:22 10:34 10:46 10:58 11:10 11:22 11:34 11:46 11:58 12:34 12:46 12:58 13:34 13:46 13:58 14:34 14:46 14:58 15:10 15:23 15:38 15:52 16:05 16:21 16:36 16:46 17:00 17:13 17:30 17:41 17:54 18:07 18:19 18:30 18:44 19:00 19:09 19:20 19:28 19:37 19:45 19:56 20:08 20:23 20:43 00:43
Little Hulton, nr Seddon Street 05:47 06:17 06:35 06:47 07:01 07:17 07:23 07:35 07:50 07:54 08:18 08:30 08:40 08:56 09:11 09:19 09:34 09:46 09:58 10:10 10:22 10:34 10:46 10:58 11:10 11:22 11:34 11:46 11:58 12:34 12:46 12:58 13:34 13:46 13:58 14:34 14:46 14:58 15:10 15:23 15:38 15:52 16:05 16:21 16:36 16:46 17:00 17:13 17:30 17:41 17:54 18:07 18:19 18:30 18:44 19:00 19:09 19:20 19:28 19:37 19:45 19:56 20:08 20:23 20:43 00:43
Little Hulton, nr Amblecote Dr West 05:47 06:17 06:35 06:47 07:01 07:17 07:23 07:35 07:50 07:54 08:18 08:30 08:40 08:56 09:11 09:19 09:34 09:46 09:58 10:10 10:22 10:34 10:46 10:58 11:10 11:22 11:34 11:46 11:58 12:34 12:46 12:58 13:34 13:46 13:58 14:34 14:46 14:58 15:10 15:23 15:38 15:52 16:05 16:22 16:37 16:47 17:01 17:14 17:31 17:42 17:54 18:07 18:19 18:30 18:44 19:00 19:09 19:20 19:28 19:37 19:45 19:56 20:08 20:23 20:43 00:43
Little Hulton, o/s Dukes Gate 05:48 06:18 06:36 06:48 07:02 07:18 07:24 07:36 07:51 07:55 08:19 08:31 08:41 08:57 09:12 09:20 09:35 09:47 09:59 10:11 10:23 10:35 10:47 10:59 11:11 11:23 11:35 11:47 11:59 12:35 12:47 12:59 13:35 13:47 13:59 14:35 14:47 14:59 15:11 15:24 15:39 15:53 16:06 16:22 16:37 16:47 17:01 17:14 17:31 17:42 17:55 18:08 18:20 18:31 18:45 19:01 19:10 19:21 19:29 19:38 19:46 19:57 20:09 20:24 20:44 00:44
New Bury, adj Buckley Lane 05:49 06:19 06:37 06:49 07:03 07:19 07:25 07:37 07:52 07:56 08:20 08:32 08:42 08:58 09:13 09:21 09:36 09:48 10:00 10:12 10:24 10:36 10:48 11:00 11:12 11:24 11:36 11:48 12:00 12:36 12:48 13:00 13:36 13:48 14:00 14:36 14:48 15:00 15:12 15:25 15:40 15:54 16:07 16:24 16:39 16:49 17:03 17:16 17:33 17:44 17:56 18:09 18:21 18:32 18:46 19:02 19:11 19:22 19:30 19:39 19:47 19:58 20:10 20:25 20:45 00:45
New Bury, nr Wordsworth Avenue 05:49 06:19 06:37 06:49 07:03 07:20 07:25 07:38 07:53 07:57 08:21 08:33 08:43 08:59 09:14 09:22 09:37 09:49 10:01 10:13 10:25 10:37 10:49 11:01 11:13 11:25 11:37 11:49 12:01 12:37 12:49 13:01 13:37 13:49 14:01 14:37 14:49 15:01 15:13 15:26 15:41 15:55 16:08 16:25 16:40 16:50 17:04 17:17 17:34 17:45 17:57 18:10 18:22 18:33 18:47 19:03 19:12 19:22 19:30 19:39 19:47 19:58 20:10 20:25 20:45 00:45
New Bury, nr Macdonald Avenue 05:50 06:20 06:38 06:50 07:04 07:21 07:26 07:38 07:54 07:58 08:22 08:34 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:22 09:37 09:49 10:01 10:13 10:25 10:37 10:49 11:01 11:13 11:25 11:37 11:49 12:01 12:37 12:49 13:01 13:37 13:49 14:01 14:37 14:49 15:01 15:13 15:27 15:42 15:56 16:09 16:25 16:40 16:50 17:04 17:17 17:34 17:45 17:58 18:11 18:23 18:34 18:48 19:04 19:13 19:23 19:31 19:40 19:48 19:59 20:11 20:26 20:46 00:46
New Bury, nr Ramsay Avenue 05:50 06:20 06:38 06:50 07:04 07:22 07:26 07:39 07:55 07:59 08:23 08:35 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:23 09:38 09:50 10:02 10:14 10:26 10:38 10:50 11:02 11:14 11:26 11:38 11:50 12:02 12:38 12:50 13:02 13:38 13:50 14:02 14:38 14:50 15:02 15:14 15:28 15:43 15:57 16:10 16:26 16:41 16:51 17:05 17:18 17:35 17:46 17:59 18:12 18:24 18:35 18:49 19:05 19:14 19:23 19:31 19:40 19:48 19:59 20:11 20:26 20:46 00:46
Harper Green, nr Central Avenue 05:51 06:21 06:39 06:51 07:05 07:22 07:27 07:40 07:55 07:59 08:23 08:35 08:45 09:01 09:16 09:24 09:39 09:51 10:03 10:15 10:27 10:39 10:51 11:03 11:15 11:27 11:39 11:51 12:03 12:39 12:51 13:03 13:39 13:51 14:03 14:39 14:51 15:03 15:15 15:28 15:43 15:57 16:10 16:27 16:42 16:52 17:06 17:19 17:36 17:47 17:59 18:12 18:24 18:35 18:49 19:05 19:14 19:24 19:32 19:41 19:49 20:00 20:12 20:27 20:47 00:47
Harper Green, nr Daffodil Road 05:52 06:22 06:40 06:52 07:06 07:24 07:28 07:41 07:57 08:01 08:25 08:37 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:25 09:40 09:52 10:04 10:16 10:28 10:40 10:52 11:04 11:16 11:28 11:40 11:52 12:04 12:40 12:52 13:04 13:40 13:52 14:04 14:40 14:52 15:04 15:16 15:30 15:45 15:59 16:12 16:29 16:44 16:54 17:08 17:21 17:38 17:49 18:01 18:14 18:26 18:37 18:51 19:07 19:16 19:25 19:33 19:42 19:50 20:01 20:13 20:28 20:48 00:48
Harper Green, nr Lavender Road 05:53 06:23 06:41 06:53 07:07 07:25 07:29 07:42 07:58 08:02 08:26 08:38 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:26 09:41 09:53 10:05 10:17 10:29 10:41 10:53 11:05 11:17 11:29 11:41 11:53 12:05 12:41 12:53 13:05 13:41 13:53 14:05 14:41 14:53 15:05 15:17 15:31 15:46 16:00 16:13 16:30 16:45 16:55 17:09 17:22 17:39 17:50 18:02 18:15 18:27 18:38 18:52 19:08 19:17 19:26 19:34 19:43 19:51 20:02 20:14 20:29 20:49 00:49
Harper Green, nr Bradford Road 05:54 06:24 06:42 06:54 07:08 07:26 07:30 07:43 08:00 08:04 08:27 08:39 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:27 09:42 09:54 10:06 10:18 10:30 10:42 10:54 11:06 11:18 11:30 11:42 11:54 12:06 12:42 12:54 13:06 13:42 13:54 14:06 14:42 14:54 15:06 15:18 15:32 15:47 16:01 16:15 16:31 16:46 16:56 17:10 17:23 17:40 17:51 18:03 18:16 18:28 18:39 18:53 19:09 19:18 19:27 19:35 19:44 19:52 20:03 20:15 20:30 20:50 00:50
Great Lever, nr Minerva Road 05:55 06:25 06:43 06:55 07:09 07:27 07:31 07:44 08:01 08:05 08:28 08:40 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:28 09:43 09:55 10:07 10:19 10:31 10:43 10:55 11:07 11:19 11:31 11:43 11:55 12:07 12:43 12:55 13:07 13:43 13:55 14:07 14:43 14:55 15:07 15:19 15:33 15:48 16:02 16:16 16:32 16:47 16:57 17:11 17:24 17:41 17:52 18:04 18:17 18:29 18:40 18:54 19:10 19:19 19:28 19:36 19:45 19:52 20:03 20:15 20:30 20:50 00:50
Great Lever, opp Bishops Road 05:56 06:26 06:44 06:56 07:10 07:28 07:32 07:45 08:02 08:06 08:30 08:42 08:52 09:06 09:21 09:29 09:44 09:56 10:08 10:20 10:32 10:44 10:56 11:08 11:20 11:32 11:44 11:56 12:08 12:44 12:56 13:08 13:44 13:56 14:08 14:44 14:56 15:08 15:20 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:17 16:34 16:49 16:59 17:13 17:26 17:43 17:54 18:05 18:18 18:30 18:41 18:55 19:11 19:20 19:29 19:37 19:46 19:53 20:04 20:16 20:31 20:51 00:51
Great Lever, nr Green Lane 05:56 06:26 06:45 06:56 07:11 07:29 07:33 07:46 08:03 08:07 08:31 08:43 08:53 09:07 09:22 09:30 09:45 09:57 10:09 10:21 10:33 10:45 10:57 11:09 11:21 11:33 11:45 11:57 12:09 12:45 12:57 13:09 13:45 13:57 14:09 14:45 14:57 15:09 15:21 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:18 16:35 16:50 17:00 17:14 17:27 17:44 17:55 18:06 18:19 18:31 18:42 18:56 19:11 19:20 19:29 19:37 19:46 19:54 20:05 20:17 20:32 20:52 00:52
Great Lever, opp Westbourne Avenue 05:57 06:27 06:45 06:57 07:11 07:30 07:34 07:47 08:04 08:08 08:32 08:44 08:54 09:08 09:23 09:31 09:46 09:58 10:10 10:22 10:34 10:46 10:58 11:10 11:22 11:34 11:46 11:58 12:10 12:46 12:58 13:10 13:46 13:58 14:10 14:46 14:58 15:10 15:22 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:19 16:36 16:51 17:01 17:15 17:28 17:45 17:56 18:07 18:20 18:32 18:43 18:57 19:12 19:21 19:30 19:38 19:47 19:55 20:06 20:18 20:33 20:53 00:53
Great Lever, opp Sadler Street 05:58 06:28 06:47 06:58 07:13 07:31 07:36 07:48 08:06 08:10 08:33 08:45 08:55 09:09 09:24 09:32 09:47 09:59 10:11 10:23 10:35 10:47 10:59 11:11 11:23 11:35 11:47 11:59 12:11 12:47 12:59 13:11 13:47 13:59 14:11 14:47 14:59 15:11 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:07 16:21 16:37 16:52 17:02 17:16 17:29 17:46 17:57 18:09 18:22 18:34 18:45 18:59 19:13 19:22 19:31 19:39 19:48 19:56 20:07 20:19 20:34 20:54 00:54
Great Lever, nr Weston Street 05:59 06:29 06:47 06:59 07:13 07:32 07:36 07:49 08:07 08:11 08:34 08:46 08:56 09:10 09:25 09:33 09:48 10:00 10:12 10:24 10:36 10:48 11:00 11:12 11:24 11:36 11:48 12:00 12:12 12:48 13:00 13:12 13:48 14:00 14:12 14:48 15:00 15:12 15:24 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:22 16:38 16:53 17:03 17:17 17:30 17:47 17:58 18:09 18:22 18:34 18:45 18:59 19:14 19:23 19:32 19:40 19:49 19:56 20:07 20:19 20:34 20:54 00:54
Rose Hill, nr St Bartholomew Street 06:00 06:30 06:48 07:00 07:14 07:33 07:37 07:50 08:08 08:12 08:36 08:48 08:58 09:11 09:26 09:34 09:49 10:01 10:13 10:25 10:37 10:49 11:01 11:13 11:25 11:37 11:49 12:01 12:13 12:49 13:01 13:13 13:49 14:01 14:13 14:49 15:01 15:13 15:25 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:23 16:39 16:54 17:04 17:18 17:31 17:48 17:59 18:10 18:23 18:35 18:46 19:00 19:15 19:24 19:33 19:41 19:50 19:57 20:08 20:20 20:35 20:55 00:55
Rose Hill, nr Lever Street 06:01 06:31 06:49 07:01 07:15 07:34 07:39 07:51 08:10 08:14 08:37 08:49 08:59 09:12 09:27 09:35 09:50 10:02 10:14 10:26 10:38 10:50 11:02 11:14 11:26 11:38 11:50 12:02 12:14 12:50 13:02 13:14 13:50 14:02 14:14 14:50 15:02 15:14 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:05 17:19 17:32 17:49 18:00 18:12 18:25 18:37 18:48 19:02 19:16 19:25 19:34 19:42 19:51 19:58 20:09 20:21 20:36 20:56 00:56
Willows, opp Reality House 06:01 06:31 06:50 07:01 07:16 07:35 07:40 07:52 08:11 08:15 08:38 08:50 09:00 09:13 09:28 09:36 09:51 10:03 10:15 10:27 10:39 10:51 11:03 11:15 11:27 11:39 11:51 12:03 12:15 12:51 13:03 13:15 13:51 14:03 14:15 14:51 15:03 15:15 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:06 17:20 17:33 17:50 18:01 18:13 18:26 18:38 18:49 19:03 19:16 19:25 19:34 19:42 19:51 19:59 20:10 20:22 20:37 20:57 00:57
Bolton, adj Bridgeman Street 06:02 06:32 06:51 07:02 07:17 07:36 07:40 07:53 08:12 08:16 08:39 08:51 09:01 09:14 09:29 09:37 09:52 10:04 10:16 10:28 10:40 10:52 11:04 11:16 11:28 11:40 11:52 12:04 12:16 12:52 13:04 13:16 13:52 14:04 14:16 14:52 15:04 15:16 15:28 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:07 17:21 17:34 17:51 18:02 18:13 18:26 18:38 18:49 19:03 19:17 19:26 19:35 19:43 19:52 19:59 20:10 20:22 20:37 20:57 00:57
Bolton, opp Great Moor Street 06:03 06:33 06:52 07:03 07:18 07:37 07:42 07:54 08:14 08:18 08:41 08:53 09:03 09:15 09:30 09:38 09:53 10:05 10:17 10:29 10:41 10:53 11:05 11:17 11:29 11:41 11:53 12:05 12:17 12:53 13:05 13:17 13:53 14:05 14:17 14:53 15:05 15:17 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:09 17:23 17:36 17:53 18:04 18:15 18:28 18:40 18:51 19:05 19:18 19:27 19:36 19:44 19:53 20:00 20:11 20:23 20:38 20:58 00:58
Bolton Interchange (Stand A) 06:05 06:35 06:54 07:05 07:20 07:39 07:44 07:56 08:16 08:20 08:43 08:55 09:05 09:17 09:32 09:40 09:55 10:07 10:19 10:31 10:43 10:55 11:07 11:19 11:31 11:43 11:55 12:07 12:19 12:55 13:07 13:19 13:55 14:07 14:19 14:55 15:07 15:19 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:11 17:25 17:38 17:55 18:06 18:17 18:30 18:42 18:53 19:07 19:20 19:29 19:38 19:46 19:55 20:02 20:13 20:25 20:40 21:00 01:00

Timetable data from https://opendata.ticketer.com/uk/GTRI/routes_and_timetables/current.zip, 29 April 2022

Contactless payment accepted

Diamond Bus North West