bustimes.org

367 - Sheerness - Minster - Eastchurch - Warden Point

A bus service operated by Chalkwell Garage & Coach Hire

Map

Warden - Sheerness

Warden Point (at) 07:27 09:30 12:05 13:50 16:05
Warden, opp The Wheatsheaf 07:28 09:31 12:06 13:51 16:06
Warden, opp Fletcher Battery 07:30 09:33 12:08 13:53 16:08
Warden, opp Fourth Avenue 07:30 09:34 12:09 13:54 16:09
Eastchurch, opp First Avenue 07:32 09:36 12:11 13:56 16:11
Eastchurch, opp Church 07:33 09:37 12:12 13:57 16:12
Eastchurch High Street (W-bound) 07:34 09:38 16:13
Eastchurch Prisons, adj Fire Station 07:40 09:41 16:16
Eastchurch Prisons, opp HMP Elmley 16:20
Eastchurch Prisons, nr HMP Swaleside and Standford Hill 16:21
Eastchurch, adj Anne Boleyn Close 07:43
Eastchurch, adj Squires Court 07:43
Eastchurch High Street (W-bound) 07:44 12:13 13:58
Eastchurch White Post Corner (W-bound) 07:44 09:42 12:13 13:58 16:22
Brambledown, adj Glen Haven 07:49 09:46 12:18 14:03 16:25
Minster, opp Scocles Road 07:52 09:48 12:20 14:05 16:27
Minster, opp Thistle Hill Way 07:53 09:50 12:22 14:07 16:29
Minster Barton Hill Drive south end (N-bound) 07:54 09:50 12:22 14:07 16:29
Minster, adj Lovell Road 07:55 09:51 12:23 14:08 16:30
Minster, o/s Sheppey Hospital 07:56 09:52 12:24 14:09 16:31
Minster, opp Yarrow Drive 07:56
Minster, adj Yarrow Drive 09:52 12:24 14:09 16:31
Thistle Hill, opp Nettle Way 09:53 12:25 14:10 16:32
Thistle Hill, adj Mistletoe Drive 09:53 12:25 14:10 16:32
Thistle Hill, adj Heron Drive 09:54 12:26 14:11 16:33
Minster, adj Harps Avenue 09:56 12:28 14:13 16:35
Minster Scocles Road Top (N-bound) 09:58 12:30 14:15 16:37
Minster Baldwin Road (N-bound) 09:58 12:30 14:15 16:37
Minster, adj Queens Road Co-Op 10:00 12:32 14:17 16:39
Minster, adj Highview Road 10:00 12:32 14:17 16:39
Minster, opp Seaside Avenue 10:01 12:33 14:18 16:40
Minster Drive (opp) 10:02 12:34 14:19 16:41
Minster, adj Sanspareil Avenue 07:56
Minster, adj Barton Hill Drive 07:57
Minster, opp Scrapsgate Road 07:58
Minster, in Oasis Academy Isle of Sheppey East Grounds 07:59
Minster, adj Oasis Academy Isle of Sheppey East 07:59
Halfway, adj Banner Way 08:01
Halfway, adj The Heritage 08:02
The Halfway House (adj) 08:04
Halfway, opp Danley Road 08:04
Halfway, opp Power Station Road 08:05
Sheerness, opp Holiday Village 08:06
Sheerness, opp Coronation Road 08:08
Sheerness, opp Fire Station 08:08
Sheerness, adj Holy Trinity Church 08:10
Sheerness, adj Catholic Church 08:11
Marine Town, opp Invicta Road 08:12
Minster, opp Wards Hill Road Bottom 10:03 12:35 14:20 16:42
Marine Town, opp Richmond Street 08:13
Minster, adj The Abbey Hotel 10:03 12:35 14:20 16:42
Sheerness, o/s Oasis Academy Isle of Sheppey West 08:14
Minster, adj The White House 10:04 12:36 14:21 16:43
Marine Town, adj Barton's Point 10:06 12:38 14:23 16:45
Marine Town, adj The Ship On Shore 10:07 12:39 14:24 16:46
Marine Town, opp Yacht Club 10:08 12:40 14:25 16:47
Marine Town, adj Richmond Street 08:14 10:09 12:41 14:26 16:48
Marine Town, adj Invicta Road 08:16 10:09 12:41 14:26 16:48
Sheerness, opp Catholic Church 08:17 10:10 12:42 14:27 16:49
Sheerness, opp Holy Trinity Church 08:18 10:11 12:43 14:28 16:50
Sheerness, adj Aldi 08:20 10:11 12:43 14:28 16:50
Sheerness, adj Railway Station 08:22 10:13 12:45 14:30 16:52
Sheerness, o/s Tesco 08:24 10:15 12:47 14:32 16:54
Schooldays only

Sheerness - Warden

Sheerness, o/s Tesco 08:45 11:10 12:55 14:40
Sheerness, opp Railway Station 08:47 11:12 12:57 14:42
Sheerness, opp Aldi 08:48 11:13 12:58 14:48
Sheerness, adj Holy Trinity Church 08:48 11:13 12:58 14:52
Sheerness, adj Catholic Church 08:49 11:14 12:59 14:57
Marine Town, opp Invicta Road 08:50 11:15 13:00 15:00
Marine Town, opp Richmond Street 08:51 11:16 13:01 15:05
Marine Town, adj Yacht Club 08:51 11:16 13:01
Marine Town, opp The Ship On Shore 08:53 11:18 13:03
Marine Town, opp Barton's Point 08:53 11:18 13:03
Minster, opp The White House 08:55 11:20 13:05
Minster, opp The Abbey Hotel 08:56 11:21 13:06
Minster Wards Hill Road Bottom (SE-bound) 08:57 11:22 13:07
Minster Drive (adj) 08:57 11:22 13:07
Minster, adj Seaside Avenue 08:58 11:23 13:08
Minster, opp Highview Road 08:59 11:24 13:09
Minster, opp Queens Road Co-Op 09:00 11:25 13:10
Minster Baldwin Road (S-bound) 09:01 11:26 13:11
Minster, adj Scocles Road Top 09:02 11:27 13:12
Minster, opp Harps Avenue 09:04 11:29 13:14
Thistle Hill, opp Heron Drive 09:06 11:31 13:16
Thistle Hill, opp Mistletoe Drive 09:06 11:31 13:16
Thistle Hill, adj Nettle Way 09:06 11:31 13:16
Sheerness, o/s Oasis Academy Isle of Sheppey West 15:08
Marine Town, adj Richmond Street 15:08
Marine Town, adj Invicta Road 15:09
Sheerness, opp Catholic Church 15:10
Sheerness, opp Holy Trinity Church 15:11
Sheerness Cavour Road (SE-bound) 15:13
Sheerness, adj Coronation Road 15:14
Sheerness, adj Holiday Village 15:17
Halfway, adj Power Station Road 15:20
Halfway, adj Danley Road 15:21
The Halfway House (opp) 15:23
Halfway, opp The Heritage 15:23
Halfway, opp Banner Way 15:24
Minster, opp Oasis Academy Isle of Sheppey East 15:24
Minster, in Oasis Academy Isle of Sheppey East Grounds 15:25
Minster, adj Scrapsgate Road 15:25
Minster, opp Barton Hill Drive 15:26
Minster, opp Sanspareil Avenue 15:27
Minster, o/s Sheppey Hospital 09:08 11:33 13:18 15:28
Minster, opp Yarrow Drive 09:08 11:33 13:18 15:28
Minster Barton Hill Top (SW-bound) 09:08 11:33 13:18 15:28
Minster, opp Lovell Road 09:08 11:33 13:18 15:29
Minster Barton Hill Drive south end (S-bound) 09:09 11:34 13:19 15:29
Minster, adj Thistle Hill Way 09:10 11:35 13:20 15:30
Minster, adj Scocles Road 09:11 11:36 13:21 15:32
Brambledown, opp Glen Haven 09:14 11:39 13:24 15:36
Eastchurch White Post Corner (E-bound) 09:18 11:42 13:27 15:39
Eastchurch Prisons, adj Fire Station 11:44 13:29 15:41
Eastchurch, adj Anne Boleyn Close 15:44
Eastchurch, adj Squires Court 15:45
Eastchurch Prisons, opp HMP Elmley 11:46 13:31
Eastchurch Prisons, nr HMP Swaleside and Standford Hill 11:49 13:34
Eastchurch, adj Church 09:20 11:54 13:39
Eastchurch, nr First Avenue 09:21 11:55 13:40 15:46
Warden, adj Fourth Avenue 09:23 11:57 13:42 15:48
Warden, adj Fletcher Battery 09:24 11:58 13:43 15:49
Warden, adj The Wheatsheaf 09:26 12:00 13:45 15:51
Warden Point (at) 09:28 12:02 13:47 15:53
Schooldays only Schooldays only

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Chalkwell Garage & Coach Hire