bustimes.org

37 - High Wycombe - Bourne End - Maidenhead

A service operated by Arriva Beds and Bucks

Map

Bus Station - Railway Station

High Wycombe Bus Station (Bay 11) 06:00 06:25 06:55 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:15 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:50 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:15
High Wycombe Oxford Street (Stop J) 06:00 06:25 06:56 07:16 07:31 07:46 08:16 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:51 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:31 19:01 19:30 20:15
High Wycombe High Street (Stop R) 06:02 06:27 06:58 07:19 07:34 07:49 08:19 08:54 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:53 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:33 19:02 19:32 20:17
High Wycombe, o/s Trinity Church 06:03 06:28 07:00 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:21 08:56 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:55 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:35 19:04 19:33 20:18
High Wycombe, opp Cricket Ground 06:05 06:30 07:02 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:24 08:59 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:28 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:58 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:37 19:06 19:35 20:20
High Wycombe, opp Chestnut Avenue 06:05 06:30 07:03 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:25 09:00 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:29 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:59 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:38 19:07 19:36 20:21
High Wycombe, adj Hatters Lane 06:06 06:31 07:04 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:27 09:02 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:30 15:56 16:16 16:36 17:01 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:39 19:08 19:37 20:22
Wycombe Marsh, opp Post Office 06:08 06:33 07:07 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:30 09:05 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:33 15:59 16:19 16:39 17:04 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:42 19:10 19:39 20:24
Wycombe Marsh, opp Ford Street 06:08 06:34 07:08 07:32 07:48 08:03 08:33 09:07 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:34 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:05 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:43 19:11 19:39 20:24
Wycombe Marsh, opp The King George V PH 06:09 06:34 07:09 07:34 07:50 08:05 08:35 09:08 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:34 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:06 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:44 19:11 19:40 20:25
High Wycombe, adj Hammersley Lane 06:09 06:35 07:09 07:35 07:52 08:07 08:37 09:10 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:35 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:07 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:45 19:12 19:40 20:25
Loudwater, adj Rayners Avenue 06:11 06:37 07:12 07:40 07:57 08:12 08:42 09:14 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:37 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:10 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:48 19:14 19:42 20:27
Loudwater Turn (opp) 06:11 06:37 07:12 07:41 07:58 08:13 08:43 09:14 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:37 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:10 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:48 19:14 19:42 20:27
Loudwater Station Road (Opp 32) 06:12 06:38 07:13 07:42 07:59 08:14 08:44 09:15 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:38 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:11 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:49 19:15 19:43 20:28
Loudwater, adj Lammas Way 06:13 06:39 07:15 07:44 08:01 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:39 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:12 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:50 19:16 19:44 20:29
Loudwater, adj Knaves Beech 06:14 06:40 07:15 07:45 08:02 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:40 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:13 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:51 19:17 19:45 20:30
Loudwater, adj Hedge Lea 06:14 06:40 07:16 07:46 08:03 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:41 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:14 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:52 19:18 19:45 20:30
Loudwater, adj Boundary Place 06:15 06:41 07:17 07:47 08:04 08:19 08:49 09:18 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:41 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:14 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:52 19:18 19:46 20:31
Wooburn Green, adj Glory Mill Lane 06:16 06:42 07:18 07:48 08:05 08:20 08:50 09:19 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:42 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:15 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:53 19:19 19:47 20:32
Wooburn Green Wycombe Lane (opp 87) 06:16 06:42 07:19 07:50 08:07 08:22 08:52 09:20 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:43 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:16 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:54 19:20 19:47 20:32
Wooburn Green, opp The Red Lion PH 06:18 06:44 07:21 07:52 08:09 08:24 08:54 09:22 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:45 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:18 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:56 19:22 19:49 20:34
Wooburn Town Lane (S-bound) 06:19 07:22 08:11 08:26 09:24 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:15 16:35 17:20 18:10 18:30 18:57 19:23 19:50 20:35
Bourne End, opp Railway Station 06:49 07:59 09:03 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:52 17:00 17:55
Wooburn, adj Cemetery 06:20 07:23 08:12 08:27 09:25 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:16 16:36 17:21 18:11 18:31 18:58 19:24 19:51 20:36
Bourne End, adj St Mark's Church 06:49 07:59 09:03 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:52 17:00 17:55
Cores End Brookbank (S-bound) 06:21 07:24 08:13 08:28 09:26 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:17 16:37 17:22 18:12 18:32 18:59 19:25 19:52 20:37
Bourne End Hedsor Road (S-bound) 06:50 08:00 09:04 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:53 17:01 17:56
Bourne End Cores End (o/s 3) 06:22 07:25 08:14 08:30 09:27 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:20 16:19 16:39 17:24 18:14 18:34 19:00 19:26 19:53 20:38
Bourne End Ferry Lane (S-bound) 06:51 08:01 09:05 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:54 17:02 17:57
Bourne End Furlong Road (opp 65) 06:22 07:25 08:15 08:31 09:28 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:21 16:20 16:40 17:25 18:15 18:35 19:00 19:26 19:53 20:38
Bourne End, opp Riversdale South 06:52 08:02 09:06 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:55 17:03 17:58
Bourne End, o/s Post Office 06:23 07:26 08:16 08:32 09:29 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:22 16:21 16:41 17:26 18:16 18:36 19:01 19:27 19:54 20:39
Bourne End, opp St Mark's Church 06:23 07:26 08:16 08:32 09:29 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:22 16:21 16:41 17:26 18:16 18:36 19:01 19:27 19:54 20:39
Bourne End, o/s Railway Station 06:24 07:27 08:17 08:33 09:30 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:23 16:22 16:42 17:27 18:17 18:37 19:02 19:28 19:55 20:40
Cookham Village Memorial (adj) 06:53 08:04 09:07 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:58 17:06 18:01
Cookham Rise Railway Station (nr) 06:56 08:07 09:10 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 16:01 17:09 18:04
Cookham Rise St Elizabeth's Church (o/s 11) 06:56 08:07 09:10 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 16:01 17:09 18:04
Cookham Rise, adj High Road 06:57 08:09 09:11 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 16:02 17:10 18:05
Cookham Rise, adj Broom Hill 06:58 08:09 09:12 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 16:03 17:11 18:06
Cookham Rise, opp The Shaw 06:58 08:10 09:12 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 16:03 17:11 18:06
Cookham Rise, nr Hillcrest Avenue 06:59 08:10 09:13 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:04 17:12 18:07
Cookham Rise, adj Southwood Gardens 07:00 08:11 09:14 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:05 17:13 18:08
Furze Platt, opp Kinghorn Park 07:02 08:14 09:16 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:07 17:15 18:10
Furze Platt, nr Switchback Road Shops 07:02 08:14 09:16 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:07 17:15 18:10
Furze Platt, adj Well House Road 07:04 08:16 09:18 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:09 17:17 18:12
Furze Platt, opp Kent Way 07:04 08:16 09:18 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:09 17:17 18:12
Furze Platt Station (adj) 07:05 08:17 09:19 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:10 17:18 18:13
Maidenhead, adj Moor Lane 07:06 08:19 09:20 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:11 17:19 18:14
Maidenhead, opp Australia Avenue 07:06 08:20 09:21 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:12 17:20 18:15
Maidenhead, o/s St Joseph's Church 07:07 08:21 09:23 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:14 17:22 18:17
Maidenhead Frascati Way (Stop S1) 07:10 08:25 09:26 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:17 17:25 18:20

Railway Station - Bus Station

Maidenhead Frascati Way (Stop S1) 07:20 08:35 09:35 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:30 17:35 18:30
Maidenhead Broadway (E-bound) 07:21 08:36 09:36 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:31 17:36 18:31
Maidenhead Market Street (E-bound) 07:22 08:37 09:37 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:32 17:37 18:32
Maidenhead, o/s Library 07:23 08:38 09:38 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:33 17:38 18:33
Maidenhead Bridge Avenue (Stop B) 07:25 08:40 09:40 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:35 17:40 18:35
Maidenhead, adj Sainsbury's 07:27 08:42 09:42 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:37 17:42 18:37
Maidenhead, opp St Joseph's Church 07:28 08:43 09:43 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:38 17:43 18:38
Maidenhead, adj Australia Avenue 07:29 08:44 09:44 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:39 17:44 18:39
Maidenhead, opp Moor Lane 07:30 08:45 09:45 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:40 17:45 18:40
Furze Platt Station (opp) 07:32 08:47 09:47 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:42 17:47 18:42
Furze Platt, nr Kent Way 07:33 08:48 09:48 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:43 17:48 18:43
Furze Platt, opp Well House Road 07:33 08:48 09:48 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:43 17:48 18:43
Furze Platt Spencers Bridge (W-bound) 07:33 08:49 09:49 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:44 17:49 18:44
Furze Platt Switchback Road Shops 07:34 08:49 09:49 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:44 17:49 18:44
Furze Platt, nr Kinghorn Park 07:34 08:50 09:50 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:45 17:50 18:45
Cookham Rise, opp Southwood Gardens 07:36 08:52 09:52 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:47 17:52 18:47
Cookham Rise, opp Hillcrest Avenue 07:36 08:53 09:53 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:48 17:53 18:48
Cookham Rise, nr The Shaw 07:37 08:54 09:54 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:49 17:54 18:49
Cookham Rise, opp Broom Hill 07:37 08:54 09:54 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:49 17:54 18:49
Cookham Rise, opp High Road 07:38 08:55 09:55 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:50 17:55 18:50
Cookham Rise, o/s St Elizabeth's Church 07:38 08:56 09:56 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:51 17:56 18:51
Cookham Rise, o/s Medical Centre 07:39 08:57 09:57 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:52 17:57 18:52
Cookham Rise Railway Station (opp) 07:40 08:58 09:58 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:53 17:58 18:53
Cookham Village Memorial (opp) 07:42 09:01 10:01 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:56 18:00 18:55
Bourne End, adj Riversdale South 07:45 09:04 10:04 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:59 18:03 18:58
Bourne End Ferry Lane (N-bound) 07:47 09:06 10:06 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 17:01 18:05 19:00
Bourne End Hedsor Road (N-bound) 07:48 09:07 10:07 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 17:02 18:06 19:01
Bourne End, opp St Mark's Church 07:49 09:09 10:09 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 17:04 18:07 19:02
Bourne End, o/s Railway Station 06:25 06:50 07:08 07:30 07:50 08:20 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:35 18:08 18:38 19:03 19:30 19:57 20:43
Bourne End, adj New Road 06:25 06:50 07:08 07:30 07:50 08:20 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:35 18:08 18:38 19:03 19:30 19:57 20:43
Bourne End Cores End (opp 7) 06:26 06:51 07:09 07:31 07:51 08:21 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:36 18:09 18:39 19:04 19:31 19:58 20:44
Cores End Brookbank (N-bound) 06:27 06:52 07:10 07:33 07:53 08:23 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:12 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:37 18:10 18:40 19:05 19:32 19:59 20:45
Wooburn, opp Cemetery 06:27 06:52 07:11 07:33 07:53 08:23 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:38 18:11 18:41 19:05 19:32 19:59 20:45
Wooburn Town Lane (N-bound) 06:28 06:53 07:12 07:34 07:54 08:24 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:39 18:12 18:42 19:06 19:33 20:00 20:46
Wooburn Green, adj The Red Lion PH 06:30 06:55 07:14 07:37 07:57 08:27 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:16 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:41 18:14 18:44 19:08 19:35 20:02 20:48
Wooburn Green Wycombe Lane (o/s 105) 06:31 06:56 07:15 07:38 07:58 08:28 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:17 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:42 18:15 18:45 19:08 19:35 20:02 20:48
Wooburn Green, opp Glory Mill Lane 06:31 06:57 07:16 07:39 07:59 08:29 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:18 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:43 18:15 18:45 19:09 19:36 20:03 20:49
Loudwater, opp Boundary Place 06:32 06:58 07:17 07:40 08:01 08:31 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:19 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:44 18:16 18:46 19:10 19:37 20:04 20:50
Loudwater, opp Hedge Lea 06:33 06:58 07:17 07:41 08:01 08:31 08:51 09:20 09:50 10:19 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:45 18:17 18:47 19:10 19:37 20:04 20:50
Loudwater, opp Knaves Beech 06:33 06:59 07:18 07:42 08:02 08:32 08:52 09:21 09:51 10:20 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:46 18:17 18:47 19:11 19:38 20:05 20:51
Loudwater, opp Lammas Way 06:34 07:00 07:19 07:42 08:03 08:33 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:21 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:46 18:18 18:48 19:11 19:38 20:05 20:51
Loudwater Station Road (o/s 36) 06:35 07:01 07:20 07:43 08:04 08:34 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:22 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:47 18:19 18:49 19:12 19:39 20:06 20:52
Loudwater Turn (adj) 06:36 07:02 07:21 07:45 08:06 08:36 08:55 09:24 09:54 10:23 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:49 18:20 18:50 19:13 19:40 20:07 20:53
Loudwater, opp Rayners Avenue 06:37 07:03 07:22 07:46 08:07 08:37 08:56 09:25 09:55 10:24 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:50 18:21 18:51 19:14 19:41 20:08 20:54
High Wycombe, opp Hammersley Lane 06:38 07:04 07:23 07:47 08:08 08:38 08:57 09:26 09:56 10:25 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:51 18:22 18:52 19:14 19:41 20:08 20:54
Wycombe Marsh, adj The King George V PH 06:38 07:04 07:23 07:48 08:09 08:39 08:58 09:26 09:56 10:25 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:15 19:42 20:09 20:55
Wycombe Marsh, adj Ford Street 06:39 07:05 07:24 07:49 08:11 08:41 08:59 09:27 09:57 10:26 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:53 19:16 19:43 20:10 20:56
Wycombe Marsh, o/s Post Office 06:41 07:07 07:26 07:51 08:13 08:43 09:01 09:29 09:59 10:28 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:17 19:44 20:11 20:57
High Wycombe, opp Hatters Lane 06:42 07:08 07:27 07:53 08:15 08:45 09:02 09:30 10:00 10:29 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:57 18:26 18:56 19:18 19:45 20:12 20:58
High Wycombe, adj Chestnut Avenue 06:43 07:09 07:29 07:54 08:16 08:46 09:04 09:31 10:01 10:30 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:58 18:27 18:57 19:19 19:45 20:12 20:58
High Wycombe, adj Cricket Ground 06:44 07:11 07:31 07:56 08:19 08:48 09:06 09:33 10:03 10:32 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:50 17:10 17:30 18:00 18:29 18:58 19:20 19:47 20:14 21:00
High Wycombe, opp Trinity Church 06:46 07:12 07:32 07:58 08:21 08:50 09:07 09:35 10:05 10:33 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:52 17:12 17:32 18:02 18:31 18:59 19:21 19:48 20:15 21:01
High Wycombe High Street (Stop S) 06:49 07:15 07:36 08:02 08:26 08:54 09:11 09:38 10:08 10:36 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:33 16:03 16:33 16:56 17:16 17:36 18:06 18:34 19:02 19:24 19:50 20:17 21:03
High Wycombe Oxford Street (Stop K) 06:50 07:17 07:38 08:05 08:28 08:57 09:13 09:40 10:10 10:38 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:35 16:05 16:35 16:58 17:18 17:38 18:08 18:36 19:03 19:25 19:51 20:18 21:04
High Wycombe Bus Station (Bay 11) 06:52 07:19 07:40 08:07 08:31 08:59 09:15 09:42 10:12 10:40 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:10 18:38 19:05 19:27 19:53 20:20 21:06

Timetable data from Arriva UK Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 19 May 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Contactless payment accepted

Similar services

Arriva Beds and Bucks