bustimes.org

37 - Havant - Petersfield

A service operated by Stagecoach South (SCPY)

Map

Havant Bus Station - Petersfield Station

Havant Bus Station (Stop A) 08:20 09:35 11:05 12:35 14:05 15:35 17:15
Havant College (N-bound) 08:21 09:37 11:07 12:37 14:07 15:37 17:16
Havant Barncroft Bridge (NW-bound) 08:22 09:37 11:07 12:37 14:07 15:37 17:17
Havant Hooks Farm Way (NW-bound) 08:22 09:38 11:08 12:38 14:08 15:38 17:17
Leigh Park Hazelholt Drive (NW-bound) 08:23 09:38 11:08 12:38 14:08 15:38 17:18
Leigh Park, adj Barncroft Way 08:23 09:39 11:09 12:39 14:09 15:39 17:19
Leigh Park, nr Linkenholt Way 08:24 09:40 11:10 12:40 14:10 15:40 17:20
Leigh Park Hulbert Road (SW-bound) 08:26 09:42 11:12 12:42 14:12 15:42 17:21
Purbrook, o/s South Downs College 08:28 09:45 11:15 12:45 14:15 15:45 17:24
Purbrook Morelands School (NE-bound) 08:30 09:48 11:18 12:48 14:18 15:48 17:27
Purbrook, adj Crookhorn Precinct 08:31 09:49 11:19 12:49 14:19 15:49 17:28
Purbrook Crookhorn Corner (N-bound) 08:32 09:50 11:20 12:50 14:20 15:50 17:29
Purbrook, opp Crookhorn College 08:32 09:51 11:21 12:51 14:21 15:51 17:30
Stakes Oaklands School (NE-bound) 08:33 09:51 11:21 12:51 14:21 15:51 17:30
Stakes Mole Hill (E-bound) 08:34 09:53 11:23 12:53 14:23 15:53 17:32
Stakes Springwood Avenue (NE-bound) 08:35 09:54 11:24 12:54 14:24 15:54 17:33
Stakes Woodsedge (NW-bound) 08:35 09:54 11:24 12:54 14:24 15:54 17:33
Stakes Spruce Avenue (NW-bound) 08:36 09:55 11:25 12:55 14:25 15:55 17:34
Waterlooville Ferndale (NW-bound) 08:37 09:56 11:26 12:56 14:26 15:56 17:35
Waterlooville Warfield Crescent (W-bound) 08:38 09:57 11:27 12:57 14:27 15:57 17:36
Waterlooville Victoria Road (Stop D) 08:41 10:01 11:31 13:01 14:31 16:01 17:40
Waterlooville Precinct (Stop C) 07:17 08:42 10:02 11:32 13:02 14:32 16:02 17:41
Waterlooville Hulbert Road Roundabout (NE-bound) 07:18 08:43 10:03 11:33 13:03 14:33 16:03 17:42
Waterlooville, adj Jubilee Road 07:19 08:44 10:04 11:34 13:04 14:34 16:04 17:43
Waterlooville London Road (E-bound) 07:20 08:45 10:05 11:35 13:05 14:35 16:05 17:44
Waterlooville Highfield Parade (SE-bound) 07:21 08:46 10:06 11:36 13:06 14:36 16:06 17:45
Waterlooville Ferndale (SE-bound) 07:21 08:46 10:07 11:37 13:07 14:37 16:07 17:46
Waterlooville Crystal Way (NE-bound) 07:22 08:47 10:08 11:38 13:08 14:38 16:08 17:46
Waterlooville Florentina Way (NE-bound) 07:22 08:47 10:08 11:38 13:08 14:38 16:08 17:47
Waterlooville Cornelius Drive (NE-bound) 07:23 08:48 10:09 11:39 13:09 14:39 16:09 17:47
Waterlooville, opp Grassmere Way Shops 07:23 08:48 10:10 11:40 13:10 14:40 16:10 17:48
Cowplain Cherry Tree Avenue (NW-bound) 07:24 08:49 10:11 11:41 13:11 14:41 16:11 17:49
Cowplain, opp Winscombe Avenue 07:25 08:50 10:11 11:41 13:11 14:41 16:11 17:50
Cowplain Shops (o/s) 07:26 08:51 10:13 11:43 13:13 14:43 16:13 17:51
Cowplain Padnell Avenue (E-bound) 07:26 08:51 10:13 11:43 13:13 14:43 16:13 17:51
Cowplain Hazleton Way (E-bound) 07:27 08:52 10:14 11:44 13:14 14:44 16:14 17:52
Cowplain Greenfield Crescent (NE-bound) 07:27 08:52 10:15 11:45 13:15 14:45 16:15 17:52
Cowplain Hazleton Way Shops (N-bound) 07:29 08:54 10:17 11:47 13:17 14:47 16:17 17:54
Horndean Rosemary Way (N-bound) 07:29 08:54 10:17 11:47 13:17 14:47 16:17 17:54
Horndean Briars Close (N-bound) 07:30 08:55 10:18 11:48 13:18 14:48 16:18 17:55
Horndean Portsmouth Road (NW-bound) 07:31 08:56 10:19 11:49 13:19 14:49 16:19 17:56
Horndean, adj Catherington Lane 07:31 08:56 10:20 11:50 13:20 14:50 16:20 17:57
Horndean, adj Merchistoun Hall 07:32 08:57 10:21 11:51 13:21 14:51 16:21 17:58
Horndean, adj Napier Road 07:33 08:58 10:22 11:52 13:22 14:52 16:22 17:59
Horndean Precinct (Stop B) 07:34 08:59 10:23 11:53 13:23 14:53 16:23 18:00
Horndean, opp Anchor Terrace 07:34 08:59 10:23 11:53 13:23 14:53 16:23 18:00
Horndean, adj Downwood Way 07:35 09:00 10:25 11:55 13:25 14:55 16:25 18:02
Horndean South Road (N-bound) 07:36 09:01 10:25 11:55 13:25 14:55 16:25 18:02
Clanfield, adj St Michaels Way 07:36 09:01 10:26 11:56 13:26 14:56 16:26 18:03
Clanfield, adj Viking Way 07:37 09:02 10:26 11:56 13:26 14:56 16:26 18:03
Clanfield, adj Snells Corner 07:37 09:02 10:27 11:57 13:27 14:57 16:27 18:04
Clanfield, opp Drift Road Shops 07:38 09:03 10:28 11:58 13:28 14:58 16:28 18:05
Clanfield New Road (NW-bound) 07:38 09:03 10:29 11:59 13:29 14:59 16:29 18:06
Clanfield Sunderton Lane (NW-bound) 07:39 09:04 10:29 11:59 13:29 14:59 16:29 18:06
Clanfield Farm View Avenue (NW-bound) 07:39 09:04 10:30 12:00 13:30 15:00 16:30 18:07
Clanfield Pipers Mead (NE-bound) 07:40 09:05 10:31 12:01 13:31 15:01 16:31 18:08
Clanfield Sword Close (NE-bound) 07:41 09:06 10:32 12:02 13:32 15:02 16:32 18:09
Clanfield Village (NE-bound) 07:42 09:07 10:33 12:03 13:33 15:03 16:33 18:10
Clanfield, opp Sunderton Lane 07:42 09:07 10:33 12:03 13:33 15:03 16:33 18:10
Clanfield Green Lane (E-bound) 07:43 09:08 10:34 12:04 13:34 15:04 16:34 18:11
Clanfield Chalton Lane (N-bound) 07:44 09:09 10:35 12:05 13:35 15:05 16:35 18:12
Clanfield, adj The Hampshire Hog 07:45 09:10 10:36 12:06 13:36 15:06 16:36 18:13
Buriton Queen Elizabeth Country Park (N-bound) 07:46 09:11 10:38 12:08 13:38 15:08 16:38 18:14
Weston, opp Greenway Lane 07:49 09:14 10:42 12:12 13:42 15:12 16:42 18:17
Weston Bolinge Hill Farm (NE-bound) 07:50 09:15 10:43 12:13 13:43 15:13 16:43 18:18
Petersfield The Causeway (NE-bound) 07:51 09:16 10:44 12:14 13:44 15:14 16:44 18:19
Petersfield Kennet Road (o/s 121) 07:52 09:17 10:44 12:14 13:44 15:14 16:44 18:20
Petersfield Cranford Road (NE-bound) 07:52 09:17 10:45 12:15 13:45 15:15 16:45 18:20
Petersfield Tesco (Stop H) 07:53 09:18 10:46 12:16 13:46 15:16 16:46 18:21
Petersfield Dragon Street (Stop D) 07:54 09:19 10:48 12:18 13:48 15:18 16:48 18:23
Petersfield The Square (Stop B) 07:56 09:21 10:50 12:20 13:50 15:20 16:50 18:25
Petersfield Station (Stop F) 07:58 09:23 10:53 12:23 13:53 15:23 16:53 18:27

Petersfield Station - Havant Bus Station

Petersfield Station (Stop F) 08:00 09:30 11:00 12:30 14:00 15:30 17:00 18:30
Petersfield The Square (Stop A) 08:03 09:33 11:03 12:33 14:03 15:33 17:03 18:33
Petersfield Dragon Street (Stop C) 08:04 09:34 11:04 12:34 14:04 15:34 17:03 18:33
Petersfield Tesco (Stop H) 08:06 09:36 11:06 12:36 14:06 15:36 17:05 18:35
Petersfield Cranford Road (SW-bound) 08:06 09:36 11:06 12:36 14:06 15:36 17:05 18:35
Petersfield, opp Kennet Road 08:06 09:36 11:06 12:36 14:06 15:36 17:05 18:35
Petersfield The Causeway (SW-bound) 08:07 09:37 11:07 12:37 14:07 15:37 17:06 18:36
Weston Bolinge Hill Farm (SW-bound) 08:09 09:39 11:09 12:39 14:09 15:39 17:07 18:37
Weston, adj Greenway Lane 08:09 09:39 11:09 12:39 14:09 15:39 17:08 18:38
Clanfield Queen Elizabeth Country Park (S-bound) 08:14 09:44 11:14 12:44 14:14 15:44 17:11 18:41
Clanfield Chalton Lane (S-bound) 08:17 09:47 11:17 12:47 14:17 15:47 17:14 18:44
Clanfield Green Lane (W-bound) 08:19 09:49 11:19 12:49 14:19 15:49 17:15 18:45
Clanfield, adj Sunderton Lane 08:20 09:50 11:20 12:50 14:20 15:50 17:16 18:46
Clanfield Village (SW-bound) 07:26 08:21 09:51 11:21 12:51 14:21 15:51 17:17 18:47
Clanfield Sword Close (SW-bound) 07:26 08:21 09:51 11:21 12:51 14:21 15:51 17:17 18:47
Clanfield Pipers Mead (SW-bound) 07:27 08:22 09:52 11:22 12:52 14:22 15:52 17:18 18:48
Clanfield Farm View Avenue (SE-bound) 07:28 08:23 09:53 11:23 12:53 14:23 15:53 17:19 18:49
Clanfield New Road (SE-bound) 07:28 08:24 09:54 11:24 12:54 14:24 15:54 17:19 18:49
Clanfield, adj Drift Road Shops 07:30 08:26 09:56 11:26 12:56 14:26 15:56 17:21 18:51
Clanfield, opp Snells Corner 07:30 08:26 09:56 11:26 12:56 14:26 15:56 17:21 18:51
Clanfield, opp Viking Way 07:31 08:27 09:57 11:27 12:57 14:27 15:57 17:22 18:52
Clanfield, opp St Michaels Way 07:31 08:27 09:57 11:27 12:57 14:27 15:57 17:22 18:52
Horndean South Road (S-bound) 07:32 08:28 09:58 11:28 12:58 14:28 15:58 17:23 18:53
Horndean, nr Downwood Way 07:32 08:28 09:58 11:28 12:58 14:28 15:58 17:23 18:53
Horndean, o/s Anchor Terrace 07:34 08:30 10:00 11:30 13:00 14:30 16:00 17:25 18:55
Horndean Precinct (Stop A) 07:35 08:31 10:01 11:31 13:01 14:31 16:01 17:26 18:56
Horndean, opp Napier Road 07:35 08:31 10:01 11:31 13:01 14:31 16:01 17:26 18:56
Horndean, nr Merchistoun Hall 07:36 08:32 10:02 11:32 13:02 14:32 16:02 17:27 18:57
Horndean Portsmouth Road (SE-bound) 07:37 08:33 10:03 11:33 13:03 14:33 16:03 17:28 18:58
Horndean Briars Close (S-bound) 07:37 08:34 10:04 11:34 13:04 14:34 16:04 17:28 18:58
Horndean Rosemary Way (S-bound) 07:38 08:35 10:05 11:35 13:05 14:35 16:05 17:29 18:59
Cowplain Hazleton Way Shops (SW-bound) 07:39 08:36 10:06 11:36 13:06 14:36 16:06 17:30 19:00
Cowplain Greenfield Crescent (SW-bound) 07:40 08:37 10:07 11:37 13:07 14:37 16:07 17:31 19:01
Cowplain Hazleton Way (W-bound) 07:41 08:39 10:09 11:39 13:09 14:39 16:09 17:32 19:02
Cowplain Padnell Avenue (W-bound) 07:42 08:40 10:10 11:40 13:10 14:40 16:10 17:33 19:03
Cowplain Shops (opp) 07:43 08:41 10:11 11:41 13:11 14:41 16:11 17:34 19:04
Cowplain, adj Winscombe Avenue 07:43 08:41 10:11 11:41 13:11 14:41 16:11 17:34 19:04
Cowplain Cherry Tree Avenue (SE-bound) 07:43 08:42 10:12 11:42 13:12 14:42 16:12 17:34 19:04
Waterlooville, adj Grassmere Way Shops 07:44 08:43 10:13 11:43 13:13 14:43 16:13 17:35 19:05
Waterlooville Cornelius Drive (SW-bound) 07:44 08:44 10:14 11:44 13:14 14:44 16:14 17:36 19:06
Waterlooville Florentina Way (SW-bound) 07:44 08:44 10:14 11:44 13:14 14:44 16:14 17:36 19:06
Waterlooville Crystal Way (SW-bound) 07:45 08:45 10:15 11:45 13:15 14:45 16:15 17:36 19:06
Waterlooville Ferndale (NW-bound) 07:45 08:46 10:16 11:46 13:16 14:46 16:16 17:37 19:07
Waterlooville Highfield Parade (NW-bound) 07:46 08:47 10:17 11:47 13:17 14:47 16:17 17:38 19:08
Waterlooville Highfield Avenue (SW-bound) 07:47 08:49 10:19 11:49 13:19 14:49 16:19 17:39 19:09
Waterlooville, opp Jubilee Road 07:48 08:50 10:20 11:50 13:20 14:50 16:20 17:40 19:10
Waterlooville Hulbert Road Roundabout (SW-bound) 07:49 08:51 10:21 11:51 13:21 14:51 16:21 17:41 19:11
Waterlooville Precinct (Stop A) 07:51 08:54 10:24 11:54 13:24 14:54 16:24 17:44 19:14
Waterlooville Victoria Road (Stop E) 07:51 08:54 10:24 11:54 13:24 14:54 16:24 17:44 19:14
Waterlooville Ferndale (SE-bound) 07:54 08:58 10:28 11:58 13:28 14:58 16:28 17:47 19:17
Stakes Spruce Avenue (SE-bound) 07:55 09:00 10:30 12:00 13:30 15:00 16:30 17:49 19:19
Stakes Woodsedge (S-bound) 07:56 09:00 10:30 12:00 13:30 15:00 16:30 17:49 19:19
Stakes Springwood Avenue (SW-bound) 07:56 09:01 10:31 12:01 13:31 15:01 16:31 17:50 19:20
Stakes Mole Hill (W-bound) 07:57 09:02 10:32 12:02 13:32 15:02 16:32 17:51 19:21
Stakes Oaklands School (SW-bound) 07:57 09:03 10:33 12:03 13:33 15:03 16:33 17:51 19:21
Purbrook, adj Crookhorn College 07:58 09:03 10:33 12:03 13:33 15:03 16:33 17:52 19:22
Purbrook Crookhorn Corner (S-bound) 07:59 09:04 10:34 12:04 13:34 15:04 16:34 17:53 19:23
Purbrook, opp Crookhorn Precinct 08:00 09:06 10:36 12:06 13:36 15:06 16:36 17:54 19:24
Purbrook Morelands School (SW-bound) 08:00 09:06 10:36 12:06 13:36 15:06 16:36 17:54 19:24
Purbrook, opp South Downs College 08:03 09:10 10:40 12:10 13:40 15:10 16:40 17:57 19:27
Purbrook, opp College Road 08:03 09:11 10:41 12:11 13:41 15:11 16:41 17:57 19:27
Leigh Park, nr Hulbert Road 08:04 09:12 10:42 12:12 13:42 15:12 16:42 17:58 19:28
Leigh Park, adj Park House Farm Way 08:05 09:13 10:43 12:13 13:43 15:13 16:43 17:59 19:29
Leigh Park, adj Linkenholt Way 08:05 09:14 10:44 12:14 13:44 15:14 16:44 18:00 19:30
Leigh Park Ashley Close (SE-bound) 08:06 09:15 10:45 12:15 13:45 15:15 16:45 18:01 19:31
Leigh Park Hazelholt Drive (SE-bound) 08:07 09:16 10:46 12:16 13:46 15:16 16:46 18:01 19:31
Havant Hooks Farm Way (SE-bound) 08:07 09:16 10:46 12:16 13:46 15:16 16:46 18:02 19:32
Havant, opp Woodgreen Avenue 08:07 09:17 10:47 12:17 13:47 15:17 16:47 18:02 19:32
Havant College (S-bound) 08:08 09:17 10:47 12:17 13:47 15:17 16:47 18:03 19:33
Havant College (E-bound) 08:08 09:18 10:48 12:18 13:48 15:18 16:48 18:03 19:33
Havant Bus Station (Stop A) 08:10 09:20 10:50 12:20 13:50 15:20 16:50 18:05 19:35

Timetable data from Stagecoach South, 17 June 2021

Similar services

Stagecoach South (SCPY)