Bus Times

37 - High Wycombe - Bourne End - Maidenhead

A bus service operated by Arriva Beds and Bucks

High Wycombe - Bourne End - Maidenhead

High Wycombe Bus Station (Bay 5) 06:00 06:25 06:55 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:15 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:50 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:15
High Wycombe Oxford Street (Stop J) 06:01 06:26 06:56 07:17 07:32 07:47 08:17 08:52 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:52 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:31 19:01 19:31 20:16
High Wycombe High Street (Stop R) 06:02 06:27 06:58 07:19 07:34 07:49 08:19 08:54 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:24 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:54 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:33 19:03 19:32 20:17
High Wycombe, o/s Trinity Church 06:03 06:28 07:00 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:21 08:56 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:56 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:35 19:04 19:34 20:19
High Wycombe, opp Cricket Ground 06:05 06:30 07:02 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:24 08:59 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:28 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:59 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:37 19:06 19:35 20:20
High Wycombe, opp Chestnut Avenue 06:05 06:30 07:03 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:25 09:00 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:29 15:55 16:15 16:35 17:00 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:38 19:07 19:36 20:21
High Wycombe, adj Hatters Lane 06:06 06:31 07:04 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:27 09:02 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:30 15:56 16:16 16:36 17:01 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:39 19:08 19:37 20:22
Wycombe Marsh, opp Post Office 06:08 06:33 07:07 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:30 09:05 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:33 15:59 16:19 16:39 17:04 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:42 19:10 19:39 20:24
Wycombe Marsh, opp Ford Street 06:08 06:34 07:08 07:32 07:48 08:03 08:33 09:07 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:34 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:05 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:43 19:11 19:39 20:24
Wycombe Marsh, opp The King George V PH 06:09 06:34 07:09 07:34 07:50 08:05 08:35 09:08 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:34 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:06 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:44 19:11 19:40 20:25
High Wycombe, adj Hammersley Lane 06:09 06:35 07:09 07:35 07:52 08:07 08:37 09:10 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:35 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:07 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:45 19:12 19:40 20:25
Loudwater, adj Rayners Avenue 06:11 06:37 07:12 07:40 07:57 08:12 08:42 09:14 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:37 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:10 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:48 19:14 19:42 20:27
Loudwater Turn (opp) 06:11 06:37 07:12 07:41 07:58 08:13 08:43 09:14 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:37 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:10 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:48 19:14 19:42 20:27
Loudwater Station Road (Opp 32) 06:12 06:38 07:13 07:42 07:59 08:14 08:44 09:15 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:38 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:11 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:49 19:15 19:43 20:28
Loudwater, adj Lammas Way 06:13 06:39 07:15 07:44 08:01 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:39 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:12 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:50 19:16 19:44 20:29
Loudwater, adj Knaves Beech 06:14 06:40 07:15 07:45 08:02 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:40 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:13 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:51 19:17 19:45 20:30
Loudwater, adj Hedge Lea 06:14 06:40 07:16 07:46 08:03 08:18 08:48 09:17 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:40 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:13 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:51 19:17 19:45 20:30
Loudwater, adj Boundary Place 06:15 06:41 07:17 07:47 08:04 08:19 08:49 09:18 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:41 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:14 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:52 19:18 19:46 20:31
Wooburn Green, adj Glory Mill Lane 06:15 06:41 07:18 07:48 08:05 08:20 08:50 09:19 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:42 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:15 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:53 19:19 19:46 20:31
Wooburn Green Wycombe Lane (opp 87) 06:16 06:42 07:19 07:50 08:07 08:22 08:52 09:20 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:43 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:16 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:54 19:20 19:47 20:32
Wooburn Green, opp The Red Lion PH 06:18 06:44 07:21 07:52 08:09 08:24 08:54 09:22 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:45 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:18 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:56 19:22 19:49 20:34
Wooburn Town Lane (S-bound) 06:19 06:45 07:22 07:54 08:11 08:26 08:56 09:24 09:45 10:16 10:45 11:16 11:45 12:16 12:45 13:16 13:45 14:16 14:45 15:16 15:47 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:20 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:57 19:23 19:50 20:35
Wooburn, adj Cemetery 06:20 06:46 07:23 07:55 08:12 08:27 08:57 09:25 09:46 10:17 10:46 11:17 11:46 12:17 12:46 13:17 13:46 14:17 14:46 15:17 15:48 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:21 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:58 19:24 19:51 20:36
Cores End Brookbank (S-bound) 06:21 06:46 07:24 07:55 08:13 08:28 08:59 09:26 09:47 10:18 10:47 11:18 11:47 12:18 12:47 13:18 13:47 14:18 14:47 15:18 15:48 16:17 16:37 16:56 17:22 17:51 18:12 18:32 18:59 19:25 19:52 20:37
Bourne End Cores End (o/s 3) 06:21 06:47 07:24 07:57 08:14 08:29 09:00 09:27 09:48 10:19 10:48 11:19 11:48 12:19 12:48 13:19 13:48 14:19 14:48 15:19 15:50 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:23 17:53 18:13 18:33 18:59 19:25 19:52 20:37
Bourne End Furlong Road (opp 65) 06:22 07:25 08:15 08:31 09:28 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:21 16:20 16:40 17:25 18:15 18:35 19:00 19:26 19:53 20:38
Bourne End, opp New Road 06:48 07:58 09:02 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:51 16:59 17:54
Bourne End, o/s Post Office 06:23 07:26 08:16 08:32 09:29 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:22 16:21 16:41 17:26 18:16 18:36 19:01 19:27 19:54 20:39
Bourne End, opp Railway Station 06:49 07:59 09:03 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:52 17:00 17:55
Bourne End, opp St Mark's Church 06:23 07:26 08:16 08:32 09:29 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:22 16:21 16:41 17:26 18:16 18:36 19:01 19:27 19:54 20:39
Bourne End, adj St Mark's Church 06:49 07:59 09:03 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:52 17:00 17:55
Bourne End, o/s Railway Station 06:24 07:27 08:17 08:33 09:30 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:23 16:22 16:42 17:27 18:17 18:37 19:02 19:28 19:55 20:40
Bourne End Hedsor Road (S-bound) 06:50 08:00 09:04 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:53 17:01 17:56
Bourne End Ferry Lane (S-bound) 06:51 08:01 09:05 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:54 17:02 17:57
Bourne End, opp Riversdale South 06:52 08:02 09:06 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:56 17:04 17:59
Cookham Village Memorial (adj) 06:53 08:04 09:07 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:58 17:06 18:01
Cookham Rise Railway Station (nr) 06:56 08:07 09:10 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 16:01 17:09 18:04
Cookham Rise St Elizabeth's Church (o/s 11) 06:56 08:08 09:10 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 16:01 17:09 18:04
Cookham Rise, adj High Road 06:57 08:09 09:11 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 16:02 17:10 18:05
Cookham Rise, adj Broom Hill 06:58 08:09 09:12 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 16:03 17:11 18:06
Cookham Rise, opp The Shaw 06:58 08:10 09:12 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 16:03 17:11 18:06
Cookham Rise, nr Hillcrest Avenue 06:59 08:10 09:13 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:04 17:12 18:07
Cookham Rise, adj Southwood Gardens 07:00 08:11 09:14 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:05 17:13 18:08
Furze Platt, opp Kinghorn Park 07:02 08:14 09:16 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:07 17:15 18:10
Furze Platt, nr Switchback Road Shops 07:02 08:14 09:16 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:07 17:15 18:10
Furze Platt Spencers Bridge (E-bound) 07:03 08:15 09:17 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:08 17:16 18:11
Furze Platt, adj Well House Road 07:04 08:16 09:18 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:09 17:17 18:12
Furze Platt, opp Kent Way 07:04 08:16 09:18 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:09 17:17 18:12
Furze Platt Station (adj) 07:05 08:17 09:19 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:10 17:18 18:13
Maidenhead, adj Moor Lane 07:06 08:19 09:20 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:11 17:19 18:14
Maidenhead, opp Australia Avenue 07:06 08:20 09:21 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:12 17:20 18:15
Maidenhead, o/s St Joseph's Church 07:08 08:22 09:23 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:14 17:22 18:17
Maidenhead Frascati Way (Stop S2) 07:10 08:25 09:26 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:17 17:25 18:20
Bucks schooldays only

Maidenhead - Bourne End - High Wycombe

Maidenhead Frascati Way (Stop S2) 07:20 08:35 09:35 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:30 17:35 18:30
Maidenhead Broadway (E-bound) 07:21 08:36 09:36 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:31 17:36 18:31
Maidenhead Market Street (E-bound) 07:22 08:37 09:37 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:32 17:37 18:32
Maidenhead, o/s Library 07:23 08:38 09:38 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:33 17:38 18:33
Maidenhead Bridge Avenue (Stop B) 07:25 08:40 09:40 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:35 17:40 18:35
Maidenhead, adj Sainsbury's 07:26 08:41 09:41 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:36 17:41 18:36
Maidenhead, opp St Joseph's Church 07:28 08:43 09:43 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:38 17:43 18:38
Maidenhead, adj Australia Avenue 07:29 08:44 09:44 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:39 17:44 18:39
Maidenhead, opp Moor Lane 07:30 08:45 09:45 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:40 17:45 18:40
Furze Platt Station (opp) 07:31 08:46 09:46 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:41 17:46 18:41
Furze Platt, nr Kent Way 07:32 08:47 09:47 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:42 17:47 18:42
Furze Platt, opp Well House Road 07:33 08:48 09:48 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:43 17:48 18:43
Furze Platt Spencers Bridge (W-bound) 07:33 08:48 09:48 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:43 17:48 18:43
Furze Platt Switchback Road Shops 07:33 08:49 09:49 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:44 17:49 18:44
Furze Platt, nr Kinghorn Park 07:34 08:49 09:49 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:44 17:49 18:44
Cookham Rise, opp Southwood Gardens 07:36 08:52 09:52 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:47 17:52 18:47
Cookham Rise, opp Hillcrest Avenue 07:36 08:53 09:53 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:48 17:53 18:48
Cookham Rise, nr The Shaw 07:37 08:54 09:54 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:49 17:54 18:49
Cookham Rise, opp Broom Hill 07:37 08:54 09:54 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:49 17:54 18:49
Cookham Rise, opp High Road 07:38 08:55 09:55 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:50 17:55 18:50
Cookham Rise, o/s St Elizabeth's Church 07:38 08:56 09:56 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:51 17:56 18:51
Cookham Rise, o/s Medical Centre 07:39 08:56 09:56 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:51 17:56 18:51
Cookham Rise Railway Station (opp) 07:40 08:58 09:58 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:53 17:58 18:53
Cookham Village Memorial (opp) 07:42 09:00 10:00 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:55 18:00 18:55
Bourne End, adj Riversdale South 07:45 09:04 10:04 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:59 18:03 18:58
Bourne End Ferry Lane (N-bound) 07:47 09:06 10:06 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 17:01 18:05 19:00
Bourne End Hedsor Road (N-bound) 07:48 09:07 10:07 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 17:02 18:06 19:01
Bourne End, opp St Mark's Church 07:49 09:09 10:09 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 17:04 18:07 19:02
Bourne End, o/s Railway Station 06:25 06:50 07:08 07:30 07:50 08:20 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:35 18:08 18:38 19:03 19:30 19:57 20:43
Bourne End, adj New Road 06:25 06:50 07:08 07:30 07:50 08:20 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:35 18:08 18:38 19:03 19:30 19:57 20:43
Bourne End Cores End (opp 7) 06:26 06:51 07:09 07:31 07:51 08:21 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:36 18:09 18:39 19:04 19:31 19:58 20:44
Cores End Brookbank (N-bound) 06:27 06:52 07:10 07:33 07:53 08:23 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:12 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:37 18:10 18:40 19:05 19:32 19:59 20:45
Wooburn, opp Cemetery 06:27 06:52 07:11 07:33 07:53 08:23 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:38 18:11 18:41 19:05 19:32 19:59 20:45
Wooburn Town Lane (N-bound) 06:28 06:53 07:12 07:34 07:54 08:24 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:39 18:12 18:42 19:06 19:33 20:00 20:46
Wooburn Green, adj The Red Lion PH 06:30 06:55 07:14 07:37 07:57 08:27 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:16 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:41 18:14 18:44 19:08 19:35 20:02 20:48
Wooburn Green Wycombe Lane (o/s 105) 06:31 06:56 07:15 07:38 07:58 08:28 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:17 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:42 18:15 18:45 19:08 19:35 20:02 20:48
Wooburn Green, opp Glory Mill Lane 06:31 06:57 07:16 07:39 07:59 08:29 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:18 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:43 18:15 18:45 19:09 19:36 20:03 20:49
Loudwater, opp Boundary Place 06:32 06:58 07:17 07:40 08:01 08:31 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:19 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:44 18:16 18:46 19:10 19:37 20:04 20:50
Loudwater, opp Hedge Lea 06:33 06:58 07:17 07:41 08:02 08:32 08:51 09:20 09:50 10:19 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:45 18:17 18:47 19:10 19:37 20:04 20:50
Loudwater, opp Knaves Beech 06:33 06:59 07:18 07:42 08:02 08:32 08:52 09:21 09:51 10:20 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:46 18:17 18:47 19:11 19:38 20:05 20:51
Loudwater, opp Lammas Way 06:34 07:00 07:19 07:42 08:03 08:33 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:21 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:46 18:18 18:48 19:11 19:38 20:05 20:51
Loudwater Station Road (o/s 36) 06:35 07:01 07:20 07:43 08:04 08:34 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:22 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:47 18:19 18:49 19:12 19:39 20:06 20:52
Loudwater Turn (adj) 06:36 07:02 07:21 07:45 08:06 08:36 08:55 09:24 09:54 10:23 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:49 18:20 18:50 19:13 19:40 20:07 20:53
Loudwater, opp Rayners Avenue 06:37 07:03 07:22 07:46 08:07 08:37 08:56 09:25 09:55 10:24 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:50 18:21 18:51 19:14 19:41 20:08 20:54
High Wycombe, opp Hammersley Lane 06:38 07:04 07:23 07:47 08:08 08:38 08:57 09:26 09:56 10:25 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:51 18:22 18:52 19:14 19:41 20:08 20:54
Wycombe Marsh, adj The King George V PH 06:38 07:04 07:23 07:48 08:09 08:39 08:58 09:26 09:56 10:25 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:15 19:42 20:09 20:55
Wycombe Marsh, adj Ford Street 06:39 07:05 07:24 07:49 08:11 08:41 08:59 09:27 09:57 10:26 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:53 19:16 19:43 20:10 20:56
Wycombe Marsh, o/s Post Office 06:41 07:07 07:26 07:51 08:13 08:43 09:01 09:29 09:59 10:28 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:17 19:44 20:11 20:57
High Wycombe, opp Hatters Lane 06:42 07:08 07:28 07:53 08:15 08:45 09:03 09:30 10:00 10:29 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:57 18:26 18:56 19:18 19:45 20:12 20:58
High Wycombe, adj Chestnut Avenue 06:43 07:09 07:29 07:54 08:17 08:46 09:04 09:31 10:01 10:30 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:58 18:27 18:57 19:19 19:46 20:13 20:59
High Wycombe, adj Cricket Ground 06:45 07:11 07:31 07:56 08:19 08:48 09:06 09:33 10:03 10:32 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:50 17:10 17:30 18:00 18:29 18:58 19:20 19:47 20:14 21:00
High Wycombe, opp Trinity Church 06:46 07:13 07:33 07:59 08:22 08:51 09:08 09:35 10:05 10:34 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:52 17:12 17:32 18:02 18:31 19:00 19:22 19:48 20:15 21:01
High Wycombe High Street (Stop S) 06:49 07:16 07:36 08:03 08:26 08:55 09:11 09:38 10:08 10:37 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:33 16:03 16:33 16:56 17:16 17:36 18:06 18:34 19:02 19:24 19:50 20:17 21:03
High Wycombe Oxford Street (Stop K) 06:50 07:17 07:38 08:05 08:28 08:57 09:13 09:40 10:10 10:38 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:35 16:05 16:35 16:58 17:18 17:38 18:08 18:36 19:03 19:25 19:51 20:18 21:04
High Wycombe Bus Station (Bay 5) 06:52 07:19 07:40 08:07 08:31 08:59 09:15 09:42 10:12 10:40 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:10 18:38 19:05 19:27 19:53 20:20 21:06
Bucks schooldays only

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

Arriva Beds and Bucks