bustimes.org

371 - Chelmsford, Bus Stn - Colchester Osborne St.

A service operated by First Essex

Map

Chelmsford, Bus Stn - Colchester Osborne St.

Chelmsford Bus Station (Stand 3) 06:03 06:33 06:58 15:59
06:05 06:35 07:00 07:30 08:05 08:40 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:20 14:55 15:25 17:35 16:00 16:30 17:00 18:05 18:45 20:45
Chelmsford Cathedral (Stop Ca) 06:06 06:36 07:01 07:31 08:06 08:41 09:33 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:21 14:56 15:26 17:36 16:01 16:31 17:01 18:06 18:47 20:47
Chelmsford H & M (Stop Da) 06:07 06:37 07:03 07:33 08:08 08:43 09:35 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:22 14:57 15:27 17:38 16:02 16:32 17:03 18:07 18:48 20:48
Chelmsford Parkway (Stop Eb) 06:08 06:38 07:04 07:34 08:09 08:44 09:36 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:24 14:59 15:29 17:39 16:04 16:34 17:04 18:09 18:49 20:49
Chelmsford Army & Navy (SE-bound) 06:10 06:40 07:05 07:35 08:11 08:46 09:37 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:25 15:00 15:30 17:41 16:05 16:35 17:06 18:10 18:50 20:50
Chelmer Village, opp Fox & Raven 06:14 06:44 07:08 07:38 08:16 08:51 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:29 15:04 15:34 17:46 16:09 16:39 17:11 18:15 18:54 20:54
Chelmer Village, adj Goddard Way 06:15 06:45 07:09 07:39 08:17 08:52 09:40 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:31 15:06 15:36 17:47 16:11 16:41 17:12 18:16 18:55 20:55
Chelmer Village, adj Pollard's Green 06:16 06:46 07:11 07:41 08:19 08:54 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:32 15:07 15:37 17:49 16:12 16:42 17:14 18:18 18:56 20:56
Chelmer Village, adj Shopping Centre 06:17 06:47 07:12 07:42 08:20 08:55 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:33 15:08 15:38 17:50 16:13 16:43 17:15 18:19 18:57 20:57
Chelmer Village, adj Henniker Gate 06:18 06:48 07:12 07:42 08:21 08:56 09:43 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:34 15:09 15:39 17:51 16:14 16:44 17:16 18:20 18:58 20:58
Chelmer Village, adj Sheppard Drive 06:18 06:48 07:13 07:43 08:21 08:57 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:34 15:09 15:39 17:51 16:14 16:44 17:16 18:20 18:58 20:58
Chelmer Village, opp Brook End Road 06:19 06:49 07:14 07:44 08:22 08:57 09:44 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:35 15:10 15:40 17:52 16:15 16:45 17:17 18:21 18:58 20:58
Chelmer Village, o/s Barlows Reach 06:19 06:49 07:14 07:44 08:23 08:58 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:35 15:10 15:41 17:53 16:16 16:46 17:18 18:22 18:59 20:59
Chelmer Village Way (W-bound) 06:20 06:50 07:15 07:45 08:23 08:59 09:45 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:36 15:11 15:41 17:53 16:16 16:46 17:18 18:22 18:59 20:59
Chelmer Village Cuton Hall Lane (NW-bound) 06:21 06:51 07:16 07:46 08:24 09:00 09:46 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:37 15:12 15:42 17:54 16:17 16:47 17:19 18:23 19:00 21:00
Springfield, opp T A Centre 06:22 06:52 07:17 07:47 08:25 09:01 09:47 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:38 15:13 15:43 17:55 16:18 16:48 17:20 18:24 19:01 21:01
Springfield, adj Sainsburys 06:23 06:53 07:19 07:49 08:27 09:03 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:39 15:14 15:45 17:57 16:20 16:50 17:22 18:26 19:02 21:02
Springfield, opp Royal Mail 06:24 06:54 07:19 07:49 08:28 09:04 09:49 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:40 15:15 15:46 17:58 16:21 16:51 17:23 18:27 19:03 21:03
Boreham House (opp) 06:26 06:56 07:21 07:51 08:30 09:06 09:51 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:42 15:17 15:48 18:00 16:23 16:53 17:25 18:29 19:05 21:05
Boreham, adj Elm Way 06:27 06:57 07:23 07:53 08:32 09:07 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:43 15:18 15:49 18:01 16:24 16:54 17:26 18:30
Boreham, opp Old Forge Road 19:06 21:06
Boreham, opp Hurrell Down 06:28 06:58 07:23 07:53 08:33 09:08 09:53 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:44 15:19 15:50 18:02 16:25 16:55 17:27 18:31
Boreham, adj Butterfield Road 19:06 21:06
Boreham, opp Recreation Ground 06:28 06:58 07:24 07:54 08:33 09:08 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:44 15:19 15:50 18:02 16:25 16:55 17:27 18:31
Boreham, o/s St Andrew Church 19:07 21:07
Boreham Plantation Road (N-bound) 19:08 21:08
Boreham, adj Waltham Rd 06:29 06:59 07:24 07:54 08:34 09:09 09:54 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:45 15:20 15:51 18:03 16:26 16:56 17:28 18:32 19:08 21:08
Boreham, opp Damases Lane 06:29 06:59 07:25 07:55 08:35 09:09 09:55 10:56 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:45 15:20 15:51 18:03 16:26 16:56 17:28 18:32 19:09 21:09
Hatfield Peverel Terling Road Corner (E-bound) 06:31 07:01 07:26 07:56 08:36 09:11 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:47 15:22 15:53 18:05 16:28 16:58 17:30 18:34 19:11 21:11
Hatfield Peverel, opp William Boosey 06:32 07:02 07:28 07:58 08:38 09:12 09:58 10:59 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:48 15:23 15:54 18:06 16:29 16:59 17:31 18:35 19:12 21:12
Hatfield Peverel, o/s The Swan Inn 06:33 07:03 07:28 07:58 08:39 09:13 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:49 15:24 15:55 18:07 16:30 17:00 17:32 18:36 19:13 21:13
Hatfield Peverel, adj Station Road 06:33 07:03 07:28 07:58 08:39 09:13 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:49 15:24 15:55 18:07 16:30 17:00 17:32 18:36 19:13 21:13
Hatfield Peverel, o/s The Duke of Wellington 06:33 07:03 07:29 07:59 08:39 09:13 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:49 15:24 15:55 18:07 16:30 17:00 17:32 18:36 19:13 21:13
Witham, opp Lynfield Motors 06:37 07:07 07:32 08:02 08:43 09:17 10:03 11:02 12:03 13:03 14:03 14:53 15:28 15:59 18:11 16:34 17:04 17:36 18:39 19:17 21:17
Witham, o/s Lodge Farm 06:38 07:08 07:33 08:03 08:44 09:19 10:03 11:03 12:04 13:04 14:04 14:55 15:30 16:01 18:13 16:36 17:06 17:38 18:41 19:18 21:18
Witham, opp Maltings Lane 06:39 07:09 07:34 08:04 08:45 09:20 10:05 11:04 12:05 13:05 14:05 14:56 15:31 16:02 18:14 16:37 17:07 17:39 18:42 19:19 21:19
Witham, adj Shortridge Court 06:39 07:09 07:35 08:05 08:46 09:21 10:05 11:04 12:06 13:06 14:06 14:57 15:32 16:03 18:15 16:38 17:08 17:40 18:43 19:20 21:20
Witham, o/s Bridge Hospital 06:40 07:10 07:36 08:06 08:47 09:21 10:06 11:05 12:07 13:07 14:07 14:57 15:32 16:03 18:15 16:38 17:08 17:40 18:43 19:21 21:21
Witham, adj Mill Lane 06:41 07:11 07:37 08:07 08:48 09:23 10:06 11:06 12:08 13:08 14:08 14:59 15:34 16:05 18:17 16:40 17:10 17:42 18:45 19:22 21:22
Witham Newland Street (NE-bound) 06:41 07:11 07:38 08:08 08:48 09:23 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 14:59 15:34 16:05 18:17 16:40 17:10 17:42 18:45 19:22 21:22
Witham, o/s The George 06:41 07:11 07:38 08:08 08:48 09:23 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 14:59 15:34 16:05 18:17 16:40 17:10 17:42 18:46 19:22 21:22
Witham, adj Avenue Road 06:42 07:12 07:39 08:09 08:49 09:24 10:08 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:00 15:35 16:06 18:18 16:41 17:11 17:43 18:47 19:23 21:23
Witham, adj Crittall Rd 06:42 07:12 07:40 08:10 08:50 09:25 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:00 15:35 16:06 18:18 16:41 17:11 17:43 18:48 19:23 21:23
Witham, opp Freebournes Road 06:43 07:13 07:40 08:10 08:51 09:25 10:09 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:01 15:36 16:07 18:19 16:42 17:12 17:44 19:24 21:24
Kelvedon, adj Crabb's Lane 06:47 07:17 07:45 08:15 08:56 09:30 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:06 15:41 16:12 18:24 16:48 17:18 17:50 19:29 20:35 21:29 22:36
20:39 22:39
Kelvedon London Road (NE-bound) 06:48 07:18 07:45 08:15 08:57 09:31 10:15 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:07 15:42 16:13 18:25 16:49 17:19 17:51 19:30 20:40 21:30 22:40
Kelvedon, o/s Post Office 06:49 07:19 07:47 08:17 08:59 09:33 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:09 15:44 16:15 18:26 16:50 17:20 17:52 19:31 20:41 21:31 22:41
Kelvedon, o/s Surgery 06:49 07:19 07:47 08:17 08:59 09:33 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:09 15:44 16:15 18:26 16:50 17:20 17:52 19:31 20:41 21:31 22:41
Kelvedon, opp The Institute 06:50 07:20 07:48 08:18 09:00 09:34 10:17 11:17 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:10 15:45 16:16 18:27 16:51 17:21 17:53 19:32 20:42 21:32 22:42
Kelvedon, adj Trews Gardens 06:50 07:20 07:48 08:18 09:00 09:34 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:10 15:45 16:16 18:27 16:51 17:21 17:53 19:32 20:42 21:32 22:42
Kelvedon, opp The Railway Tavern 06:50 07:20 07:49 08:19 09:00 09:34 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:10 15:45 16:16 18:27 16:51 17:21 17:53 19:32 20:42 21:32 22:42
Feering Hill (NE-bound) 06:51 07:21 07:50 08:20 09:01 09:35 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:11 15:46 16:17 18:28 16:52 17:22 17:54 19:33 20:43 21:33 22:43
Feering Gore Pit Corner (NE-bound) 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:21 09:02 09:36 10:19 11:19 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:12 15:47 16:18 18:29 16:53 17:23 17:55 19:33 20:43 21:33 22:43
Feering, adj New Lane 06:52 07:22 07:53 08:23 09:03 09:37 10:20 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:13 15:48 16:19 18:30 16:54 17:24 17:56 19:34 20:44 21:34 22:44
Marks Tey, o/s Railway Station 06:59 07:29 07:58 08:28 09:10 09:44 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:20 15:55 16:26 18:37 17:01 17:31 18:03 19:41 20:51 21:41 22:51
Marks Tey, adj Motel 07:00 07:30 07:58 08:28 09:11 09:45 10:28 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:21 15:56 16:27 18:38 17:02 17:32 18:04 19:42 20:52 21:42 22:52
Copford Lane (opp) 07:01 07:31 08:00 08:30 09:12 09:46 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:22 15:57 16:28 18:39 17:03 17:33 18:05 19:43 20:53 21:43 22:53
Copford, adj Westbury Close 07:02 07:32 08:01 08:31 09:13 09:47 10:30 11:30 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:23 15:58 16:29 18:40 17:04 17:34 18:06 19:44 20:54 21:44 22:54
The Swan Stanway (opp) 07:03 07:33 08:01 08:31 09:14 09:48 10:31 11:31 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:24 15:59 16:30 18:41 17:05 17:35 18:07 19:45 20:55 21:45 22:55
Stanway, adj Sparrow Hall 07:03 07:33 08:02 08:32 09:15 09:49 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:25 16:00 16:31 18:41 17:05 17:35 18:07 19:45 20:55 21:45 22:55
Stanway, opp St Albright's Church 07:04 07:34 08:03 08:33 09:15 09:49 10:32 11:32 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:25 16:00 16:31 18:42 17:06 17:36 18:08 19:46 20:56 21:46 22:56
Stanway, opp Church Lane 07:04 07:34 08:03 08:33 09:16 09:50 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:26 16:01 16:32 18:42 17:06 17:36 18:08 19:46 20:56 21:46 22:56
Stanway, adj Wyvern Farm 07:05 07:35 08:04 08:34 09:17 09:51 10:33 11:33 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:27 16:02 16:33 18:43 17:07 17:37 18:09 19:47 20:57 21:47 22:57
Stanway Sainsburys Store (Stand 1) 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:17 09:51 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:27 16:02 16:33 18:43 17:07 17:37 18:09 19:47 20:57 21:47 22:57
Stanway, adj Barn Fields 07:07 07:37 08:06 08:36 09:19 09:52 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:28 16:03 16:34 18:44 17:08 17:38 18:10 19:48 20:58 21:48 22:58
Stanway, adj Lucy Lane South 07:07 07:37 08:06 08:36 09:19 09:53 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:29 16:04 16:35 18:45 17:09 17:39 18:11 19:49 20:59 21:49 22:59
Stanway, opp Garage 07:08 07:38 08:07 08:37 09:20 09:53 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:29 16:04 16:35 18:45 17:09 17:39 18:11 19:49 20:59 21:49 22:59
Stanway, adj King Coel Road South 07:09 07:39 08:08 08:38 09:21 09:54 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:30 16:05 16:36 18:46 17:10 17:40 18:12 19:50 21:00 21:50 23:00
Lexden, adj Halstead Road Corner 07:10 07:40 08:09 08:39 09:22 09:55 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:31 16:06 16:37 18:47 17:11 17:41 18:13 19:51 21:01 21:51 23:01
Lexden, o/s The Crown 07:11 07:41 08:10 08:40 09:24 09:57 10:39 11:39 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:33 16:08 16:39 18:48 17:13 17:43 18:15 19:52 21:02 21:52 23:02
Lexden, opp Church 07:12 07:42 08:10 08:40 09:25 09:58 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:33 16:08 16:39 18:49 17:14 17:44 18:16 19:53 21:03 21:53 23:03
Colchester, adj Glen Avenue 07:13 07:43 08:11 08:41 09:27 09:59 10:41 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:35 16:10 16:41 18:50 17:15 17:45 18:17 19:53 21:03 21:53 23:03
Colchester, opp Fitzwalter Road 07:14 07:44 08:12 08:42 09:28 10:00 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:36 16:11 16:42 18:50 17:16 17:46 18:18 19:54 21:04 21:54 23:04
Colchester, opp Park Road 07:15 07:45 08:13 08:43 09:30 10:02 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:37 16:12 16:43 18:51 17:18 17:48 18:20 19:55 21:05 21:55 23:05
Colchester, opp The Avenue 07:16 07:46 08:14 08:44 09:31 10:03 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:38 16:13 16:44 18:52 17:19 17:49 18:21 19:56 21:06 21:56 23:06
Colchester, opp Beverley Road 07:16 07:46 08:14 08:44 09:32 10:03 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:38 16:13 16:44 18:52 17:19 17:49 18:21 19:56 21:06 21:56 23:06
Colchester, opp Essex County Hospital 07:18 07:48 08:15 08:45 09:33 10:04 10:46 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:40 16:15 16:46 18:53 17:20 17:50 18:22 19:57 21:07 21:57 23:07
Colchester Head Street (Stop Ea) 07:19 07:49 08:17 08:47 09:35 10:06 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:41 16:16 16:47 18:54 17:22 17:52 18:24 19:58 21:08 21:58 23:08
Colchester High Street (Stop Fd) 07:20 07:50 08:19 08:49 09:37 10:07 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:42 16:17 16:48 18:55 17:23 17:53 18:25 19:58 21:08 21:58 23:08
Colchester Osborne Street (Stop Ac) 07:22 07:52 08:23 08:53 09:40 10:10 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:45 16:20 16:51 18:57 17:26 17:56 18:28 20:00 21:10 22:00 23:10

Colchester Osborne St. - Chelmsford, Bus Stn

Colchester Osborne Street (Stop Ac) 05:58 06:58 08:44 15:23
06:00 06:30 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 15:25 15:55 16:25 17:00 17:35 19:05 20:05 21:15 22:05
Colchester Crouch Street (Stop Db) 06:01 06:32 07:02 07:32 08:03 08:33 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 15:27 15:58 16:28 17:02 17:37 19:07 20:07 21:17 22:07
Colchester, o/s Essex County Hospital 06:03 06:33 07:03 07:33 08:04 08:34 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 15:28 16:00 16:30 17:03 17:38 19:08 20:08 21:18 22:08
Colchester, adj Beverley Road 06:03 06:34 07:04 07:34 08:05 08:35 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 15:29 16:00 16:30 17:04 17:39 19:09 20:09 21:19 22:09
Colchester, adj The Avenue 06:04 06:34 07:04 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 15:30 16:01 16:31 17:05 17:40 19:10 20:10 21:20 22:10
Colchester, adj Park Road 06:04 06:35 07:05 07:35 08:06 08:36 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:06 15:06 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:06 17:41 19:10 20:10 21:20 22:10
Colchester, adj Fitzwalter Road 06:05 06:36 07:06 07:36 08:07 08:37 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:07 15:07 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:07 17:42 19:11 20:11 21:21 22:11
Colchester, opp Glen Avenue 06:06 06:36 07:06 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:08 15:08 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:08 17:43 19:12 20:12 21:22 22:12
Lexden, o/s Church 06:07 06:38 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:09 15:09 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:09 17:44 19:13 20:13 21:23 22:13
Lexden, opp Halstead Road Corner 06:08 06:39 07:09 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:11 17:46 19:15 20:15 21:25 22:15
Lexden, adj Nelson Road 06:09 06:40 07:10 07:41 08:10 08:40 09:11 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 15:37 16:06 16:36 17:12 17:47 19:16 20:16 21:26 22:16
Stanway, opp King Coel Road South 06:09 06:40 07:11 07:42 08:11 08:41 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:13 17:48 19:16 20:16 21:26 22:16
Stanway, adj Garage 06:10 06:41 07:12 07:43 08:12 08:42 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:14 17:49 19:17 20:17 21:27 22:17
Stanway, opp Lucy Lane South 06:11 06:42 07:12 07:43 08:12 08:42 09:13 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 15:39 16:08 16:38 17:14 17:49 19:18 20:17 21:27 22:17
Stanway Tollgate Rbt (near) 06:11 06:42 07:13 07:44 08:13 08:43 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:15 17:50 19:18 20:17 21:27 22:17
Stanway Sainsburys Store (Stand 3) 06:12 06:43 07:14 07:45 08:14 08:44 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:16 17:51 19:19 20:18 21:28 22:18
Stanway, opp Wyvern Farm 06:13 06:44 07:15 07:46 08:14 08:44 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 15:41 16:10 16:40 17:17 17:52 19:20 20:19 21:29 22:19
Stanway, adj Church Lane 06:13 06:44 07:15 07:46 08:15 08:45 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:17 17:52 19:20 20:19 21:29 22:19
Stanway, o/s St Albright's Church 06:14 06:45 07:16 07:47 08:15 08:45 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 15:42 16:11 16:41 17:18 17:53 19:21 20:20 21:30 22:20
Stanway, opp Sparrow Hall 06:14 06:45 07:16 07:48 08:16 08:46 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:19 17:54 19:21 20:20 21:30 22:20
The Swan Stanway (o/s) 06:15 06:46 07:17 07:48 08:16 08:46 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 15:43 16:12 16:42 17:19 17:54 19:22 20:21 21:31 22:21
Copford, opp Westbury Close 06:16 06:47 07:18 07:49 08:17 08:47 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 15:44 16:13 16:43 17:20 17:55 19:23 20:22 21:32 22:22
Copford Lane (adj) 06:16 06:47 07:18 07:50 08:18 08:48 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:21 17:56 19:23 20:22 21:32 22:22
Marks Tey, opp Motel 06:17 06:48 07:19 07:51 08:19 08:49 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:22 17:57 19:24 20:23 21:33 22:23
Marks Tey, o/s Post Office 06:18 06:49 07:20 07:52 08:20 08:50 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:23 17:58 19:25 20:24 21:34 22:24
Feering Prested Hall (near) 06:25 06:56 07:27 08:00 08:25 08:55 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 15:54 16:21 16:51 17:31 18:06 19:32 20:31 21:41 22:31
Feering Gore Pit Corner (SW-bound) 06:26 06:57 07:28 08:01 08:26 08:56 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 15:55 16:22 16:52 17:32 18:07 19:33 20:32 21:42 22:32
Feering Hill (SW-bound) 06:26 06:57 07:28 08:02 08:27 08:57 09:31 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 15:55 16:23 16:53 17:32 18:07 19:33 20:32 21:42 22:32
Kelvedon, o/s The Railway Tavern 06:27 06:58 07:29 08:03 08:28 08:58 09:32 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 15:56 16:24 16:54 17:33 18:08 19:34 20:33 21:43 22:33
Kelvedon, opp Trews Gardens 06:27 06:58 07:29 08:03 08:29 08:59 09:32 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 15:56 16:25 16:55 17:33 18:08 19:34 20:33 21:43 22:33
Kelvedon, o/s The Institute 06:28 06:59 07:30 08:03 08:30 09:00 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 15:57 16:26 16:56 17:34 18:09 19:35 20:34 21:44 22:34
Kelvedon, opp Post Office 06:28 06:59 07:30 08:04 08:31 09:01 09:33 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:34 18:09 19:35 20:34 21:44 22:34
Kelvedon London Road (SW-bound) 06:29 07:00 07:31 08:05 08:32 09:02 09:34 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:35 18:10 19:36 20:35 21:45 22:35
Witham, adj Freebournes Road 06:36 07:07 07:38 08:13 08:38 09:08 09:42 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:05 16:34 17:04 17:43 18:18 19:42 21:50
Witham, opp Crittall Rd 06:37 07:08 07:38 08:13 08:38 09:08 09:42 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:05 16:34 17:04 17:43 18:18 19:43 21:51
Witham, opp Avenue Road 06:37 07:08 07:39 08:14 08:39 09:09 09:43 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:06 16:35 17:05 17:44 18:19 19:43 21:51
Witham, opp The George 06:38 07:09 07:40 08:14 08:40 09:10 09:43 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:07 16:36 17:06 17:44 18:19 19:44 21:52
Witham Newland Street (SW-bound) 06:38 07:09 07:40 08:15 08:41 09:11 09:44 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:45 18:20 19:44 21:52
Witham, opp Mill Lane 06:39 07:10 07:41 08:16 08:41 09:11 09:45 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:08 16:37 17:07 17:46 18:21 19:45 21:53
Witham, opp Bridge Hospital 06:39 07:10 07:42 08:17 08:42 09:12 09:45 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:46 18:21 19:45 21:53
Witham, opp Shortridge Court 06:40 07:11 07:42 08:17 08:43 09:13 09:46 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:47 18:22 19:46 21:54
Witham, adj Maltings Lane 06:40 07:12 07:43 08:18 08:43 09:13 09:46 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:47 18:22 19:46 21:55
Witham, opp Lodge Farm 06:41 07:13 07:44 08:19 08:44 09:14 09:47 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:48 18:23 19:47 21:56
Witham, o/s Lynfield Motors 06:42 07:14 07:45 08:20 08:45 09:15 09:48 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:49 18:24 19:48 21:57
Hatfield Peverel, adj Maldon Road 06:45 07:17 07:49 08:24 08:48 09:18 09:51 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:52 18:27 19:51 22:00
Hatfield Peverel, opp The Duke of Wellington 06:46 07:18 07:50 08:25 08:48 09:18 09:52 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:15 16:44 17:14 17:53 18:28 19:52 22:01
Hatfield Peverel, opp Station Road 06:46 07:18 07:50 08:25 08:49 09:19 09:52 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:53 18:28 19:52 22:01
Hatfield Peverel, opp The Swan Inn 06:46 07:18 07:50 08:25 08:49 09:19 09:52 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:53 18:28 19:52 22:01
Hatfield Peverel, o/s William Boosey 06:47 07:19 07:51 08:26 08:49 09:19 09:53 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:16 16:45 17:15 17:54 18:29 19:53 22:02
Hatfield Peverel Terling Road Corner (W-bound) 06:48 07:20 07:53 08:28 08:51 09:21 09:54 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:18 16:47 17:17 17:55 18:30 19:54 22:03
Boreham, adj Damases Lane 06:50 07:22 07:54 08:29 08:53 09:23 09:56 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:57 18:32 19:55 22:05
Boreham, opp Waltham Rd 06:51 07:23 07:55 08:30 08:54 09:24 09:57 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:58 18:33 19:56 22:06
Boreham Plantation Road (S-bound) 22:06
Boreham, o/s Recreation Ground 06:51 07:23 07:56 08:31 08:54 09:24 09:57 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:21 16:50 17:20 17:58 18:33 19:56
Boreham, opp St Andrew Church 22:07
Boreham, adj Hurrell Down 06:51 07:23 07:56 08:31 08:55 09:25 09:57 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:58 18:33 19:57
Boreham, opp Butterfield Road 22:08
Boreham, opp Elm Way 06:52 07:24 07:57 08:32 08:56 09:26 09:58 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:59 18:34 19:57
Boreham, adj Old Forge Road 22:08
Boreham House (o/s) 06:54 07:26 07:59 08:34 08:57 09:27 10:00 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:24 16:53 17:23 18:01 18:36 19:59 22:10
Springfield, o/s Royal Mail 06:55 07:28 08:01 08:37 08:59 09:29 10:02 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 16:25 16:55 17:25 18:02 18:37 20:00 22:11
Springfield, opp Sainsburys 06:56 07:29 08:02 08:38 09:00 09:30 10:03 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 16:26 16:56 17:26 18:03 18:38 20:01 22:12
Springfield, o/s T A Centre 06:58 07:31 08:04 08:40 09:01 09:31 10:05 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 16:28 16:57 17:27 18:05 18:40 20:02 22:13
Chelmer Village Cuton Hall Lane (SE-bound) 06:58 07:31 08:04 08:40 09:02 09:32 10:05 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 16:28 16:58 17:28 18:05 18:40 20:02 22:13
Chelmer Village Way (E-bound) 06:59 07:32 08:05 08:41 09:02 09:32 10:06 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 16:29 16:58 17:28 18:06 18:41 20:03 22:13
Chelmer Village, opp Barlows Reach 07:00 07:33 08:06 08:42 09:03 09:33 10:07 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 16:30 16:59 17:29 18:07 18:42 20:03 22:14
Chelmer Village, adj Brook End Road 07:00 07:34 08:06 08:42 09:04 09:34 10:07 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:08 18:43 20:04 22:14
Chelmer Village, opp Henniker Gate 07:01 07:35 08:07 08:43 09:05 09:35 10:08 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:09 18:44 20:04 22:15
Chelmer Village, opp Shopping Centre 07:02 07:36 08:08 08:44 09:06 09:36 10:09 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:10 18:45 20:05 22:15
Chelmer Village, opp Pollard's Green 07:03 07:37 08:09 08:45 09:07 09:37 10:10 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:11 18:46 20:06 22:16
Chelmer Village, opp Goddard Way 07:04 07:39 08:11 08:47 09:09 09:39 10:11 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:09 15:09 16:09 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:13 18:47 20:07 22:17
Chelmsford Army & Navy (NW-bound) 07:08 07:43 08:15 08:51 09:12 09:42 10:15 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:13 15:13 16:13 16:38 17:09 17:39 18:17 18:51 20:10 22:20
Chelmsford Parkway (Stop G) 07:10 07:44 08:16 08:52 09:13 09:43 10:16 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:18 18:52 20:11 22:21
Chelmsford Retail Market (Stop 1) 07:11 07:46 08:18 08:54 09:15 09:45 10:18 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:16 15:16 16:16 16:41 17:13 17:43 18:20 18:54 20:12 22:22
Chelmsford, opp County Hotel 07:14 07:49 08:21 08:57 09:17 09:47 10:20 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:23 18:56 20:14 22:24
Chelmsford Bus Station (Stand 3) 07:15 07:50 08:22 08:58 09:18 09:48 10:21 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:24 18:57 20:15 22:25

Timetable data from First Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 17 August 2022, First Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 20 July 2022. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the First Bus app

Fare tables

Possibly similar services

First Essex