bustimes.org

375 - Wellington Street - Wigan Bus Station

A service operated by Arriva Merseyside

Map

Wellington Street - Wigan Bus Station

Southport Duke Street (Stop AA) 05:10 06:08 07:08 08:03 09:03 10:03 then hourly until 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:05 18:43 19:43 20:43
Southport Chapel Street (Stop ED) 05:12 06:10 07:10 08:05 09:05 10:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:13 18:45 19:45 20:45
Southport, opp Part Street 05:12 06:10 07:10 08:05 09:05 10:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:13 18:45 19:45 20:45
Southport, adj Virginia Street 05:13 06:11 07:11 08:06 09:06 10:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:14 18:46 19:46 20:46
Southport, adj Sefton Street 05:13 06:11 07:11 08:07 09:07 10:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:15 18:46 19:46 20:46
Blowick, adj Ash Street 05:14 06:12 07:12 08:07 09:07 10:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:15 18:47 19:47 20:47
Blowick, adj Chambres Road 05:14 06:12 07:12 08:08 09:08 10:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:16 18:47 19:47 20:47
Blowick, adj Pilkington Road 05:14 06:12 07:12 08:08 09:08 10:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:16 18:48 19:48 20:48
Meols Cop, adj Haig Avenue 05:15 06:13 07:13 08:09 09:09 10:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:17 18:48 19:48 20:48
Kew, adj King George V College 05:16 06:14 07:14 08:10 09:10 10:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:18 18:49 19:49 20:49
Meols Cop, opp No. 226 05:16 06:14 07:14 08:10 09:10 10:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:18 18:49 19:49 20:49
Meols Cop Road (nr) 05:16 06:14 07:14 08:11 09:11 10:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:19 18:50 19:50 20:50
Pool Hey, opp Meols View Close 05:17 06:15 07:15 08:12 09:12 10:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:20 18:51 19:51 20:51
Pool Hey Lane (adj) 05:18 06:16 07:16 08:13 09:13 10:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:21 18:52 19:52 20:52
Carr Cross, by Crematorium 05:19 06:17 07:17 08:14 09:14 10:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:22 18:53 19:53 20:53
Carr Cross, adj New Hall Drive 05:20 06:18 07:18 08:15 09:15 10:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:23 18:54 19:54 20:54
Carr Cross, opp Coe End Farm 05:20 06:18 07:18 08:16 09:16 10:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:24 18:54 19:54 20:54
Carr Cross, opp Coe End Farm 05:21 06:19 07:19 08:17 09:17 10:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:25 18:55 19:55 20:55
Carr Cross, adj Snape Green 05:22 06:20 07:20 08:18 09:18 10:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:26 18:56 19:56 20:56
Scarisbrick, opp St Marks CEPS 05:22 06:21 07:21 08:19 09:19 10:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:27 18:56 19:56 20:56
Scarisbrick, opp Bullens Lane 05:23 06:21 07:21 08:19 09:19 10:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:27 18:57 19:57 20:57
Scarisbrick, by Morris Dancers 05:24 06:22 07:22 08:20 09:20 10:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:28 18:58 19:58 20:58
Bescar, opp Mount Farm 05:24 06:23 07:23 08:21 09:21 10:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:29 18:58 19:58 20:58
Bescar, adj Woodland Avenue 05:25 06:23 07:23 08:21 09:21 10:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:29 18:59 19:59 20:59
Bescar, by Everard Close 05:25 06:24 07:24 08:22 09:22 10:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:30 18:59 19:59 20:59
Bescar, opp St Elizabeths RC Church 05:26 06:24 07:24 08:22 09:22 10:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:30 19:00 20:00 21:00
Drummersdale, opp Cliffe Wood 05:27 06:25 07:25 08:23 09:23 10:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:31 19:01 20:01 21:01
Drummersdale, adj Dam Lane 05:28 06:27 07:27 08:25 09:25 10:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:33 19:02 20:02 21:02
Heaton’s Bridge, adj Dam Wood Lane 05:30 06:28 07:28 08:26 09:26 10:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:34 19:04 20:04 21:04
Heatons Bridge Inn (opp) 05:30 06:29 07:29 08:27 09:27 10:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:35 19:04 20:04 21:04
Heaton’s Bridge, opp Smithy Lane 05:30 06:29 07:29 08:27 09:27 10:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:35 19:04 20:04 21:04
Heaton’s Bridge, opp Scarisbrick House Farm 05:31 06:30 07:30 08:28 09:28 10:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:36 19:05 20:05 21:05
Ormskirk, opp Crematorium 05:33 06:32 07:32 08:30 09:30 10:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:38 19:07 20:07 21:07
Burscough, by Ringtail Park 05:35 06:35 07:35 08:33 09:33 10:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:41 19:09 20:09 21:09
Burscough, adj High Lane 05:36 06:36 07:36 08:34 09:34 10:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:42 19:10 20:10 21:10
Ormskirk, opp Merridale Villas 05:37 06:36 07:36 08:34 09:34 10:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:42 19:11 20:11 21:11
Ormskirk, opp Grove Park 05:39 06:38 07:38 08:36 09:36 10:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:44 19:13 20:13 21:13
Ormskirk, by Hattersley Court 05:39 06:39 07:39 08:37 09:37 10:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:45 19:13 20:13 21:13
Ormskirk, opp Library 05:40 06:40 07:40 08:38 09:38 10:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:46 19:14 20:14 21:14
Ormskirk, by Railway Approach 05:41 06:40 07:40 08:38 09:38 10:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:46 19:15 20:15 21:15
Ormskirk Bus Station (Stand 1) 05:42 06:42 07:42 08:40 09:40 10:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:48 19:16 20:16 21:16
Ormskirk Bus Station (Stand 2) 05:49 06:49 07:49 08:47 09:47 10:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:55 19:16 20:16 21:16
Ormskirk, opp School House Green 05:49 06:49 07:49 08:47 09:47 10:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:55 19:16 20:16 21:16
Ormskirk School (by) 05:50 06:50 07:50 08:48 09:48 10:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:56 19:17 20:17 21:17
Ormskirk, adj Crosshall Brow 05:51 06:51 07:51 08:49 09:49 10:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:57 19:18 20:18 21:18
Westhead, by Mawsdleys Farm 05:52 06:52 07:52 08:50 09:50 10:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:58 19:19 20:19 21:19
Westhead, by Ormond Avenue 05:53 06:53 07:53 08:51 09:51 10:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:59 19:20 20:20 21:20
Westhead, by Prince Albert 05:54 06:54 07:54 08:52 09:52 10:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 18:00 19:20 20:20 21:20
Lathom, by Plough Lane 05:55 06:55 07:55 08:53 09:53 10:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 18:01 19:21 20:21 21:21
Lathom, opp Lylake Lane 05:56 06:56 07:56 08:54 09:54 11:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:02 19:22 20:22 21:22
Lathom, adj Dickets Lane 05:56 06:56 07:56 08:54 09:54 11:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:02 19:23 20:23 21:23
Lathom, adj Blaguegate Lane 05:57 06:57 07:57 08:55 09:55 11:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:03 19:23 20:23 21:23
Lathom, by Firswood Road 05:58 06:58 07:58 08:56 09:56 11:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:04 19:24 20:24 21:24
Blaguegate, by Wardens Club 05:58 06:58 07:58 08:56 09:56 11:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:04 19:24 20:24 21:24
Blaguegate, by Old Skelmersdale War Memorial 05:59 06:59 07:59 08:57 09:57 11:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:05 19:25 20:25 21:25
Pennylands, adj Neverstitch Road 06:01 07:01 08:01 08:59 09:59 11:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:07 19:27 20:27 21:27
Pennylands, o/s Brookfields CPS 06:01 07:01 08:01 08:59 09:59 11:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:07 19:27 20:27 21:27
Pennylands, o/s Kingsbury Sch 06:02 07:02 08:02 09:00 10:00 11:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:08 19:28 20:28 21:28
Pennylands, opp Tancaster 06:02 07:02 08:02 09:00 10:00 11:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:08 19:28 20:28 21:28
Pennylands, o/s Millbrook Close 06:03 07:03 08:03 09:01 10:01 11:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:09 19:29 20:29 21:29
Pennylands, by Mill Lane 06:03 07:03 08:03 09:01 10:01 11:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:09 19:29 20:29 21:29
Pennylands, opp Apsen Way 06:04 07:04 08:04 09:02 10:02 11:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:10 19:30 20:30 21:30
Pennylands, opp High Street 06:05 07:05 08:05 09:03 10:03 11:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:11 19:31 20:31 21:31
Pennylands, opp Hawthorn Crescent 06:06 07:06 08:06 09:04 10:04 11:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:12 19:32 20:32 21:32
Pennylands, opp Village Inn 06:06 07:06 08:06 09:04 10:04 11:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:12 19:32 20:32 21:32
Pennylands, by Co-op Bank 06:07 07:07 08:07 09:05 10:05 11:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:13 19:33 20:33 21:33
Pennylands, o/s Westgate 06:07 07:07 08:07 09:05 10:05 11:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:13 19:33 20:33 21:33
Pennylands, by Whitehey Road 06:08 07:08 08:08 09:06 10:06 11:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:14 19:34 20:34 21:34
Pennylands, o/s Railway Road 06:09 07:09 08:09 09:07 10:07 11:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:15 19:35 20:35 21:35
Skelmersdale, adj Southway 06:11 07:11 08:11 09:09 10:09 11:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:17 19:37 20:37 21:37
Skelmersdale Concourse (Stand 5) 06:14 07:14 08:14 09:12 10:12 11:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:20 19:40 20:40 21:40
Skelmersdale Concourse (Stand 5) 06:18 07:18 08:18 09:16 10:16 11:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:24
Skelmersdale, by Southway 06:18 07:18 08:18 09:16 10:16 11:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:24 19:40 20:40 21:40
Gillibrands, adj Footbridge 06:19 07:19 08:19 09:17 10:17 11:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:25 19:41 20:41 21:41
Digmoor, by Gilibrands Road 06:20 07:21 08:21 09:19 10:19 11:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:27 19:42 20:42 21:42
Digmoor, by Beechtrees 06:21 07:21 08:21 09:19 10:19 11:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:27 19:43 20:43 21:43
Digmoor, by Bearncroft 06:21 07:22 08:22 09:20 10:20 11:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:28 19:44 20:44 21:44
Digmoor, by Shopping Parade 06:22 07:23 08:23 09:21 10:21 11:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:29 19:45 20:45 21:45
Clay Brow, by Cherrycroft 06:23 07:24 08:24 09:22 10:22 11:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:30 19:46 20:46 21:46
Clay Brow, opp Hare and Hounds 06:24 07:25 08:25 09:23 10:23 11:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:31 19:47 20:47 21:47
Clay Brow, opp Colinton 06:25 07:26 08:26 09:24 10:24 11:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:32 19:47 20:47 21:47
Clay Brow, by Up Holland Labour Club 06:25 07:26 08:26 09:24 10:24 11:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:32 19:48 20:48 21:48
Hall Green, by Denshaw 06:28 07:30 08:30 09:28 10:28 11:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:36 19:51 20:51 21:51
Hall Green, opp Daybrook 06:29 07:30 08:30 09:28 10:28 11:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:36 19:52 20:52 21:52
Hall Green, by Dearden Way 06:29 07:31 08:31 09:29 10:29 11:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:37 19:52 20:52 21:52
Hall Green, by Ormskirk Road 06:30 07:32 08:32 09:30 10:30 11:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:38 19:53 20:53 21:53
Hall Green, o/s Victoria Hotel 06:31 07:33 08:33 09:31 10:31 11:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:39 19:54 20:54 21:54
Up Holland, by Hall Bridge Gardens 06:31 07:33 08:34 09:31 10:31 11:37 14:37 15:38 16:37 17:37 18:39 19:54 20:54 21:54
Up Holland, opp War Memorial 06:32 07:34 08:34 09:32 10:32 11:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:40 19:55 20:55 21:55
Up Holland, adj Parliament Street 06:33 07:35 08:36 09:33 10:33 11:39 14:39 15:40 16:39 17:39 18:41 19:56 20:56 21:56
Up Holland, opp Owl Inn 06:33 07:36 08:36 09:33 10:33 11:40 14:40 15:41 16:40 17:39 18:41 19:56 20:56 21:56
Orrell Post, nr Spencer's Lane 06:34 07:36 08:37 09:34 10:34 11:40 14:40 15:42 16:40 17:40 18:42 19:57 20:57 21:57
Orrell Post, opp Heyes Road 06:35 07:37 08:38 09:35 10:35 11:41 14:41 15:43 16:41 17:41 18:43 19:58 20:58 21:58
Orrell Post (Stop C) 06:36 07:39 08:40 09:36 10:36 11:43 14:43 15:45 16:43 17:42 18:44 19:59 20:59 21:59
Orrell Post, o/s The Mount 06:36 07:39 08:40 09:36 10:36 11:43 14:43 15:45 16:43 17:42 18:44 19:59 20:59 21:59
Lamberhead Green, nr The Copse 06:37 07:41 08:41 09:37 10:37 11:44 14:44 15:47 16:45 17:44 18:45 20:00 21:00 22:00
Lamberhead Green, nr Chapel Street 06:38 07:42 08:43 09:38 10:38 11:46 14:46 15:48 16:46 17:45 18:46 20:01 21:01 22:01
Lamberhead Green, opp Chapel Street 06:39 07:43 08:43 09:39 10:39 11:46 14:46 15:49 16:47 17:46 18:47 20:01 21:01 22:01
Pemberton, nr Major Street 06:40 07:43 08:44 09:40 10:40 11:47 14:47 15:50 16:48 17:46 18:48 20:02 21:02 22:02
Pemberton, opp Enfield Street 06:41 07:44 08:45 09:41 10:41 11:48 14:48 15:51 16:49 17:47 18:49 20:02 21:02 22:02
Pemberton, opp Halfway House 06:42 07:46 08:46 09:42 10:42 11:49 14:49 15:52 16:50 17:49 18:50 20:03 21:03 22:03
Pemberton, nr Portland Street 06:43 07:47 08:47 09:43 10:43 11:50 14:50 15:53 16:51 17:50 18:51 20:04 21:04 22:04
Pemberton, opp Billinge Road 06:43 07:47 08:48 09:43 10:43 11:51 14:51 15:54 16:52 17:50 18:51 20:04 21:04 22:04
Pemberton, opp Mitchell Street 06:44 07:48 08:48 09:44 10:44 11:51 14:51 15:54 16:52 17:51 18:52 20:05 21:05 22:05
Newtown, nr Scot Lane 06:45 07:49 08:50 09:45 10:45 11:53 14:53 15:56 16:54 17:52 18:53 20:05 21:05 22:05
Wigan Pier, nr Seven Stars Road 06:47 07:51 08:51 09:47 10:47 11:54 14:54 15:58 16:56 17:54 18:55 20:07 21:07 22:07
Wigan Pier (nr) 06:47 07:52 08:52 09:47 10:47 11:55 14:55 15:59 16:57 17:55 18:55 20:07 21:07 22:07
Wigan, nr Clayton Street 06:48 07:53 08:53 09:48 10:48 11:56 14:56 16:00 16:58 17:56 18:56 20:08 21:08 22:08
Wigan Wallgate Station (Stop D) 06:49 07:54 08:54 09:49 10:49 11:57 14:57 16:01 16:59 17:57 18:57 20:08 21:08 22:08
Wigan Bus Station (Arrivals) 06:51 07:56 08:56 09:51 10:51 11:59 14:59 16:03 17:01 17:59 18:59 20:10 21:10 22:10

Wigan Bus Station - Wellington Street

Wigan Bus Station (Stand D) 07:40 08:40 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:10 20:30 21:30 22:30
Wigan North Western Station (Stop A) 07:41 08:41 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:14 18:44 19:11 20:31 21:31 22:31
Wigan, opp Clayton Street 07:42 08:42 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:15 18:45 19:12 20:32 21:32 22:32
Wigan Pier, opp Melverley Street 07:44 08:44 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:17 18:46 19:13 20:33 21:33 22:33
Laithwaite, at Fire Station 07:46 08:46 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:49 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:19 18:47 19:14 20:34 21:34 22:34
Newtown, opp Scot Lane 07:47 08:47 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:50 15:51 16:52 17:51 18:20 18:48 19:15 20:35 21:35 22:35
Pemberton, nr Mitchell Street 07:49 08:49 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:51 13:51 14:52 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:22 18:49 19:16 20:36 21:36 22:36
Pemberton, nr Billinge Road 07:49 08:49 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:52 15:53 16:54 17:53 18:22 18:50 19:17 20:37 21:37 22:37
Pemberton, opp Portland Street 07:50 08:50 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:53 15:54 16:55 17:54 18:23 18:50 19:17 20:37 21:37 22:37
Pemberton, opp Halfway House 07:52 08:52 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:55 15:56 16:57 17:56 18:25 18:52 19:19 20:39 21:39 22:39
Pemberton, nr Enfield Street 07:53 08:53 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:55 13:55 14:56 15:57 16:59 17:57 18:26 18:53 19:20 20:40 21:40 22:40
Pemberton, opp Major Street 07:54 08:54 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:56 13:56 14:57 15:59 17:00 17:59 18:27 18:54 19:21 20:41 21:41 22:41
Lamberhead Green, nr Chapel Street 07:55 08:55 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:57 13:57 14:58 16:00 17:02 18:00 18:28 18:54 19:21 20:41 21:41 22:41
Lamberhead Green, opp Fishergate Inn 07:57 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:58 13:58 15:00 16:01 17:03 18:01 18:30 18:55 19:22 20:42 21:42 22:42
Lamberhead Green, nr Bankes Avenue 07:58 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:59 13:59 15:01 16:02 17:04 18:02 18:31 18:56 19:23 20:43 21:43 22:43
Orrell Post, opp The Mount 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:01 14:01 15:03 16:05 17:07 18:05 18:33 18:58 19:25 20:45 21:45 22:45
Orrell Post Orrell Council Offices (Stop D) 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:01 14:01 15:03 16:05 17:07 18:05 18:33 18:58 19:25 20:45 21:45 22:45
Orrell Post, nr Heyes Road 08:01 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:02 14:02 15:04 16:06 17:08 18:06 18:34 18:59 19:26 20:46 21:46 22:46
Orrell Post, opp Spencer's Lane 08:02 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:03 14:03 15:05 16:07 17:09 18:07 18:35 19:00 19:27 20:47 21:47 22:47
Up Holland, by Owl Inn 08:02 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:03 14:03 15:05 16:07 17:09 18:07 18:35 19:00 19:27 20:47 21:47 22:47
Up Holland, by Parliament Street 08:03 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:04 14:04 15:06 16:08 17:10 18:08 18:36 19:01 19:28 20:48 21:48 22:48
Up Holland, by War Memorial 08:03 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:04 14:04 15:06 16:08 17:10 18:08 18:36 19:01 19:28 20:48 21:48 22:48
Up Holland, by Dingle Ave 08:04 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:05 14:05 15:07 16:09 17:11 18:09 18:37 19:02 19:29 20:49 21:49 22:49
Hall Green, opp Victoria Hotel 08:05 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:06 14:06 15:08 16:10 17:12 18:10 18:38 19:03 19:30 20:50 21:50 22:50
Hall Green, adj Ormskirk Road 08:05 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:06 14:06 15:08 16:10 17:12 18:10 18:38 19:03 19:30 20:50 21:50 22:50
Hall Green, opp Stanley Arms 08:06 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:07 14:07 15:09 16:11 17:13 18:11 18:39 19:04 19:31 20:51 21:51 22:51
Hall Green, by Daybrook 08:06 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:07 14:07 15:09 16:11 17:13 18:11 18:39 19:04 19:31 20:51 21:51 22:51
Hall Green, opp Denshaw 08:07 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:08 14:08 15:10 16:12 17:14 18:12 18:40 19:05 19:32 20:52 21:52 22:52
Clay Brow, by Colinton 08:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:11 14:11 15:12 16:14 17:16 18:14 18:42 19:07 19:34 20:54 21:54 22:54
Clay Brow, by Hare and Hounds 08:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:11 14:11 15:13 16:15 17:17 18:15 18:43 19:08 19:35 20:55 21:55 22:55
Clay Brow, opp Cherrycroft 08:11 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:12 14:12 15:13 16:15 17:17 18:15 18:43 19:08 19:35 20:55 21:55 22:55
Digmoor, opp Birkrig 08:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:13 14:13 15:14 16:16 17:18 18:16 18:44 19:09 19:36 20:56 21:56 22:56
Digmoor, opp Bearncroft 08:14 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:17 17:19 18:17 18:45 19:10 19:37 20:57 21:57 22:57
Digmoor, by Gillibrands Road 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:18 17:20 18:18 18:46 19:11 19:38 20:58 21:58 22:58
Gillibrands, by Footbridge 08:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:17 14:17 15:18 16:20 17:22 18:20 18:48 19:13 19:40 21:00 22:00 23:00
Skelmersdale, adj Southway 08:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:20 17:22 18:20 18:48 19:13 19:40 21:00 22:00 23:00
Skelmersdale Concourse (Stand 3) 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:23 17:25 18:23 18:51 19:16 19:43 21:03 22:03 23:03
Skelmersdale Concourse (Stand 3) 06:48 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:26 17:28 18:26 18:54 19:18 19:45
Skelmersdale, by Southway 06:49 08:24 09:24 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:26 17:28 18:26 18:54 19:18 19:45 21:03 22:03 23:03
Gillibrands, by Grimshaw Road 06:50 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:28 17:30 18:28 18:55 19:19 19:46 21:04 22:04 23:04
Pennylands, by Railway Road 06:51 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:29 17:31 18:29 18:57 19:21 19:48 21:06 22:06 23:06
Pennylands, opp Whitehey Road 06:52 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:30 17:32 18:30 18:58 19:21 19:48 21:06 22:06 23:06
Pennylands, by Gladden Place 06:53 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:31 17:33 18:31 18:59 19:22 19:49 21:07 22:07 23:07
Pennylands, opp Co-op Bank 06:54 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:32 17:34 18:32 18:59 19:23 19:50 21:08 22:08 23:08
Pennylands, by Village Inn 06:55 08:30 09:30 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:32 17:34 18:32 19:00 19:23 19:50 21:08 22:08 23:08
Pennylands, by High Street 06:55 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:33 17:35 18:33 19:00 19:23 19:50 21:08 22:08 23:08
Pennylands, by Hawthorn Cres 06:55 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:33 17:35 18:33 19:00 19:24 19:51 21:09 22:09 23:09
Pennylands, o/s High Street 06:57 08:32 09:32 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:34 17:36 18:34 19:01 19:25 19:52 21:10 22:10 23:10
Pennylands, by Aspen Way 06:58 08:33 09:33 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:35 17:37 18:35 19:02 19:25 19:52 21:10 22:10 23:10
Pennylands, opp Millbrook Close 06:58 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:36 17:38 18:36 19:03 19:26 19:53 21:11 22:11 23:11
Pennylands, o/s Tancaster 07:00 08:35 09:35 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:37 17:39 18:37 19:04 19:27 19:54 21:12 22:12 23:12
Pennylands, opp Kingsbury School 07:00 08:35 09:35 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:37 17:39 18:37 19:04 19:27 19:54 21:12 22:12 23:12
Pennylands, opp Brookfield Park PS 07:00 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:38 17:40 18:38 19:05 19:28 19:55 21:13 22:13 23:13
Pennylands, by Neverstitch Road 07:02 08:37 09:37 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:39 17:41 18:39 19:06 19:29 19:56 21:14 22:14 23:14
Blaguegate, by Old Skelmersdale War Memorial 07:03 08:38 09:38 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:40 17:42 18:40 19:07 19:30 19:57 21:15 22:15 23:15
Blaguegate, opp Wardens Club 07:04 08:39 09:39 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:41 17:43 18:41 19:08 19:31 19:58 21:15 22:15 23:15
Lathom, opp Firswood Road 07:04 08:40 09:40 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:42 17:44 18:42 19:09 19:31 19:58 21:16 22:16 23:16
Lathom, by Blaguegate Lane 07:05 08:41 09:41 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:43 17:44 18:42 19:09 19:32 19:59 21:17 22:17 23:17
Lathom, by Dickets Lane 07:06 08:42 09:42 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:44 17:45 18:43 19:10 19:33 20:00 21:17 22:17 23:17
Lathom, by Lyelake Lane 07:07 08:43 09:43 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:45 17:46 18:44 19:11 19:34 20:01 21:18 22:18 23:18
Lathom, opp Plough Lane 07:07 08:44 09:44 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:46 17:47 18:45 19:12 19:34 20:01 21:19 22:19 23:19
Westhead, opp Prince Albert 07:08 08:45 09:45 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:47 17:49 18:47 19:14 19:35 20:02 21:20 22:20 23:20
Westhead, opp Halton Castle 07:09 08:46 09:46 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:48 17:50 18:48 19:15 19:36 20:03 21:21 22:21 23:21
Westhead, opp Mawdsleys Farm 07:10 08:47 09:47 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:49 17:50 18:48 19:15 19:37 20:04 21:21 22:21 23:21
Ormskirk, by Crosshall Brow 07:12 08:49 09:49 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:51 17:52 18:50 19:17 19:39 20:06 21:23 22:23 23:23
Ormskirk School (opp) 07:12 08:50 09:50 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:52 17:53 18:51 19:18 19:39 20:06 21:23 22:23 23:23
Ormskirk, by Wigan Road 07:13 08:51 09:51 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:53 17:54 18:52 19:19 19:40 20:07 21:24 22:24 23:24
Ormskirk Bus Station (Stand 4) 07:15 08:53 09:53 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:55 17:56 18:54 19:21 19:42 20:09 21:26 22:26 23:26
Ormskirk Bus Station (Stand 4) 07:23 08:58 09:58 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:56 14:56 15:56 17:00 18:01 18:59
Ormskirk, by Park Road 07:23 08:58 09:58 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:56 14:56 15:56 17:00 18:01 18:59 19:21 19:42 20:09 21:26 22:26 23:26
Ormskirk, by Vicarage Walk 07:24 08:59 09:59 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:57 14:57 15:57 17:01 18:02 19:00 19:22 19:43 20:10 21:27 22:27 23:27
Ormskirk, by Derby St West 07:24 08:59 09:59 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:57 14:57 15:57 17:01 18:02 19:00 19:22 19:43 20:10 21:27 22:27 23:27
Ormskirk, by Library 07:25 09:00 10:00 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:58 14:58 15:58 17:02 18:03 19:01 19:23 19:43 20:10 21:27 22:27 23:27
Ormskirk, opp Hattersley Court 07:25 09:01 10:01 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:59 14:59 15:59 17:03 18:04 19:02 19:23 19:44 20:11 21:28 22:28 23:28
Ormskirk, by Grove Park 07:26 09:01 10:01 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:59 14:59 15:59 17:03 18:04 19:02 19:24 19:44 20:11 21:28 22:28 23:28
Ormskirk, opp Grove Farm 07:26 09:02 10:02 10:59 11:59 12:59 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:04 18:05 19:03 19:24 19:45 20:12 21:29 22:29 23:29
Ormskirk, by Merridale Villas 07:28 09:03 10:03 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:05 18:06 19:04 19:26 19:46 20:13 21:30 22:30 23:30
Burscough, by High Lane 07:29 09:04 10:04 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:06 18:07 19:05 19:27 19:47 20:14 21:31 22:31 23:31
Burscough, opp Ringtail Park 07:29 09:05 10:05 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:07 18:08 19:06 19:27 19:47 20:14 21:31 22:31 23:31
Ormskirk, by Crematorium 07:32 09:07 10:07 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:09 18:10 19:08 19:30 19:49 20:16 21:33 22:33 23:33
Heaton’s Bridge, by Scarisbrick House Farm 07:33 09:09 10:09 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:11 18:12 19:10 19:31 19:51 20:18 21:35 22:35 23:35
Heaton’s Bridge, adj Smithy Lane 07:34 09:10 10:10 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:12 18:13 19:11 19:32 19:51 20:18 21:35 22:35 23:35
Heatons Bridge Inn (adj) 07:34 09:11 10:11 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:13 18:14 19:12 19:32 19:52 20:19 21:36 22:36 23:36
Heaton’s Bridge, by Dam Wood Lane 07:35 09:11 10:11 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:13 18:14 19:12 19:33 19:52 20:19 21:36 22:36 23:36
Drummersdale, opp Dam Lane 07:36 09:13 10:13 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:15 18:16 19:14 19:34 19:53 20:20 21:37 22:37 23:37
Bescar, adj Cliffe Wood 07:37 09:14 10:14 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:16 18:17 19:15 19:35 19:54 20:21 21:38 22:38 23:38
Bescar, adj St Elizabeths RC Church 07:38 09:15 10:15 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:17 18:18 19:16 19:36 19:55 20:22 21:39 22:39 23:39
Bescar, opp Everard Close 07:39 09:16 10:16 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:18 18:19 19:17 19:37 19:55 20:22 21:39 22:39 23:39
Bescar, by Woodland Avenue 07:39 09:16 10:16 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:18 18:19 19:17 19:37 19:56 20:23 21:40 22:40 23:40
Bescar, adj Mount Farm 07:40 09:16 10:16 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:18 18:19 19:17 19:38 19:56 20:23 21:40 22:40 23:40
Scarisbrick, by Morris Dancers 07:40 09:17 10:17 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:19 18:20 19:18 19:38 19:57 20:24 21:41 22:41 23:41
Scarisbrick, adj Bullens Lane 07:41 09:18 10:18 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:20 18:21 19:19 19:39 19:57 20:24 21:41 22:41 23:41
Scarisbrick, adj St Marks CEPS 07:42 09:19 10:19 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:21 18:22 19:20 19:40 19:58 20:25 21:42 22:42 23:42
Carr Cross, opp Snape Green 07:43 09:20 10:20 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:22 18:23 19:21 19:41 19:59 20:26 21:43 22:43 23:43
Carr Cross, opp Brook House Farm 07:43 09:20 10:20 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:22 18:23 19:21 19:41 19:59 20:26 21:43 22:43 23:43
Carr Cross, opp Coe End Farm 07:44 09:21 10:21 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:23 18:24 19:22 19:42 20:00 20:27 21:44 22:44 23:44
Carr Cross, opp New Hall Drive 07:45 09:22 10:22 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:24 18:25 19:23 19:43 20:01 20:28 21:45 22:45 23:45
Carr Cross, opp Crematorium 07:46 09:23 10:23 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:25 18:26 19:24 19:44 20:02 20:29 21:46 22:46 23:46
Pool Hey Lane (opp) 07:47 09:24 10:24 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:26 18:27 19:25 19:45 20:03 20:30 21:46 22:46 23:46
Pool Hey, adj Meols View Close 07:48 09:25 10:25 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:27 18:28 19:26 19:46 20:04 20:31 21:47 22:47 23:47
Meols Cop, adj Town Lane Kew 07:49 09:26 10:26 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:28 18:29 19:27 19:47 20:05 20:32 21:48 22:48 23:48
Meols Cop, o/s No. 220 07:50 09:27 10:27 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:29 18:30 19:28 19:48 20:06 20:33 21:49 22:49 23:49
Kew, opp King George V College 07:50 09:27 10:27 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:29 18:30 19:28 19:48 20:06 20:33 21:49 22:49 23:49
Meols Cop, adj Ashdown Close 07:51 09:28 10:28 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:30 18:31 19:29 19:49 20:07 20:34 21:49 22:49 23:49
Southport, adj Everard Road 07:51 09:28 10:28 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:30 18:31 19:29 19:49 20:07 20:34 21:50 22:50 23:50
Southport, adj Falkland Road 07:52 09:29 10:29 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:31 18:32 19:30 19:50 20:08 20:35 21:50 22:50 23:50
Southport, adj Cumberland Road 07:52 09:29 10:29 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:31 18:32 19:30 19:50 20:08 20:35 21:51 22:51 23:51
Southport, adj Ash Street 07:53 09:30 10:30 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:32 18:33 19:31 19:51 20:09 20:36 21:51 22:51 23:51
Southport, adj Hampton Road 07:53 09:30 10:30 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:32 18:33 19:31 19:51 20:09 20:36 21:52 22:52 23:52
Southport, adj Linaker Street 07:54 09:31 10:31 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:33 18:34 19:32 19:52 20:10 20:37 21:52 22:52 23:52
Southport, adj Yellowhouse Lane 07:55 09:32 10:32 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:34 18:35 19:33 19:53 20:11 20:38 21:53 22:53 23:53
Southport Princes Street (Stop EC) 07:56 09:33 10:33 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:35 18:36 19:34 19:54 20:12 20:39 21:54 22:54 23:54
Southport Eastbank Street (Stop BE) 07:56 09:33 10:33 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:35 18:36 19:34 19:54 20:12 20:39 21:54 22:54 23:54
Southport Wellington Street (Stop AB) 07:58 09:35 10:35 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:37 18:38 19:36 19:55 20:13 20:40 21:55 22:55 23:55

Timetable data from Arriva Merseyside, 22 April 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Similar services

Arriva Merseyside