bustimes.org

38B - New Ferry - West Kirby

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Merseyside and South Lancashire (SCMY)

Map

Noctorum Upton Station (Stop B) 05:10
Noctorum, adj Beryl Road 05:10
Noctorum, nr St Peters Way 05:12
Noctorum, nr Ormond Way 05:12
Noctorum, adj Westcott Way 05:13
Noctorum, adj Moorfields Avenue 05:14
Noctorum, opp Hogarth Drive 05:15
Oxton, adj Hargrave Avenue 05:16
Oxton, opp Flatt Lane 05:17
Oxton, nr Bidston Road 05:18
Oxton, adj Village Road 05:18
Oxton, opp Hillside View 05:19
Oxton, opp Overton Way 05:21
Oxton, adj Redwood Close 05:22
Prenton, adj Grainger Avenue 05:23
Prenton, adj Waterpark Road 05:24
Prenton, nr Goldsmith Way 05:25
Prenton Village Road (adj) 05:25
Prenton Dell Road (opp) 05:26
Prenton, adj Osmaston Road 05:27
Prenton, adj Reservoir Road North 05:28
Prenton, adj Storeton Road 05:29
Prenton, adj Waverley Grove 05:30
Devonshire Park, adj Parkhurst Road 05:31
Devonshire Park, adj Prenton Road West 05:31
Devonshire Park, adj Singleton Avenue 05:32
Oxton, adj Merlin Road 05:33
Oxton, opp Elmswood Road 05:33
Oxton, adj Briardale Road 05:34
Birkenhead, adj Carnforth Close 05:35
Birkenhead, adj Whetstone Lane 05:36
Birkenhead, adj Clifton Crescent 05:37
Birkenhead, adj Grange Road 05:38
Birkenhead Bus Station (Stand 8) 05:39
Birkenhead, adj Grange Road East 05:40
Tranmere, adj Campbeltown Road 05:42
Tranmere, adj Turbine Road 05:43
Rock Ferry, adj St Pauls Road 05:45
Rock Ferry, adj Bedford Place 05:46
Rock Ferry Station (Stop A) 05:47
Rock Ferry, opp Grove Road 05:47
Rock Ferry, adj Byrne Avenue 05:48
Rock Ferry, opp Birkett Road 05:48
Rock Ferry, adj Rock Lane West 05:49
Rock Ferry, adj Woodland Road 05:50
Higher Bebington, opp Town Lane 05:51
Higher Bebington, adj College Drive 05:52
Bebington Station (Stop B) 05:53
Port Sunlight, adj Sandringham Close 05:54
New Ferry, adj Bebington Road 05:55
New Ferry, adj Beaconsfield Road 05:55
New Ferry, adj Portbury Close 05:55
New Ferry, adj Shore Drive 05:56
Bromborough Pool Village (SE-bound) 05:58
Bromborough Pool, adj Thermal Road 05:59
Bromborough, opp Crossways 06:00
Bromborough, in Croft Retail Park 06:01
Bromborough Retail Park (in) 06:01
Bromborough, adj Plantation Road 06:03
Bromborough Tulip Factory (SW-bound) 06:05
Bromborough, adj Hardknott Road 06:06
Bromborough, adj Spital Road 06:08
Bromborough, adj Croft Avenue East 06:08
Bromborough, opp Stanhope Drive 06:09
Bromborough, adj The Cross 06:10
Bromborough, adj Oteley Avenue 06:10
Bromborough, adj Mark Rake 06:11
Bromborough, opp Belmont Avenue 06:12
Bromborough Rake Station (Stop B) 06:13
Bromborough, adj The Avenue 06:13
Bromborough, adj Ashfield Road 06:14
Bromborough, adj Forwood Road 06:14
Bromborough, adj Neville Road 06:15
Bromborough, adj Allport Road 06:16
Bromborough, opp Brancote Gardens 06:16
Bromborough, adj Westminster Drive 06:17
Plymyard Bromborough Station (Stop E) 06:17
Plymyard, adj The Woodcotes 06:18
Plymyard, adj Langfield Grove 06:19
Plymyard, adj Heygarth Road 06:19
Plymyard, adj Lyndale Avenue 06:20
Eastham Rake, adj Glenburn Avenue 06:21
Eastham Rake, opp Mill Park Drive 06:21
Eastham Rake, adj Eastham Village Road 06:23
Eastham, adj Church Lane 06:23
Eastham Village Road (nr) 06:24
Eastham Ferry, adj St David Road 06:25
Eastham Ferry, opp Mayfield Drive 06:26
Eastham Ferry, adj Torr Drive 06:26
Eastham Ferry, adj Woodland Remembrance Park 06:27
Eastham Ferry, nr Eastham Country Park 06:29

Timetable data from Stagecoach Merseyside, 13 April 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Similar services

Stagecoach Merseyside and South Lancashire (SCMY)