bustimes.org

39 - Doxford International - Pennywell

A bus service operated by Gateshead Central Taxis

Map

Doxford International - Pennywell

Doxford Park Doxford International (E-bound) 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:21
Doxford Park Doxford International-Arriva (E-bound) 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:21
Doxford Park Doxford Technology Park (S-bound) 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:22
Doxford Park Glanville Road (E-bound) 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:22
Doxford Park Moorside Road-Midgley Drive (E-bound) 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:24
Doxford Park Moorside Road-Manningford Drive (NE-bound) 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:24
Doxford Park Way (E-bound) 20:57 21:27 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:27
Doxford Park Way-Frobisher Court (SE-bound) 20:57 21:27 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:27
Doxford Park Way - Kirkhill (E-bound) 20:57 21:27 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:27
Doxford Park Burdon Road-Closeburn Square (NE-bound) 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:29
Tunstall Burdon Road-Myrtle Grove (NE-bound) 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:30
Tunstall Village Green (E-bound) 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:01 23:31
Tunstall Bank - Withernsea Grove (SE-bound) 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:32
Ryhope Colliery Ryhope Street-Brick Row (E-bound) 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:32
Ryhope Colliery Ryhope Street-Post Office (E-bound) 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:33
Ryhope Colliery Ryhope Street-Library (E-bound) 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:33
Ryhope Colliery Ryhope Street South-Roselea Ave (SE-bound) 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:04 23:34
Ryhope Village Ryhope Street-St Pauls Terrace (SE-bound) 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:04 23:34
Ryhope Village The Village (NE-bound) 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:35
Grangetown Ryhope Road-Marine Drive (N-bound) 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:06 23:36
Grangetown Ryhope Road-Rhoda Terrace (N-bound) 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:07 23:37
Grangetown Ryhope Road-Ayton Avenue (N-bound) 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:08 23:38
Grangetown Ryhope Road - Carnegie Street (NW-bound) 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:09 23:39
Grangetown Ryhope Road - Queen Alexandra Rd (NW-bound) 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:09 23:39
Grangetown Ryhope Road-Weldon Avenue (NW-bound) 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:09 23:39
Grangetown Ryhope Road-Bennett Court (NW-bound) 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:10 23:40
Grangetown Ryhope Road-Cedars Park (N-bound) 21:11 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:11 23:41
Hendon Villette Road (NE-bound) 21:11 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:11 23:41
Hendon Toward Road-Villette Road (NW-bound) 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:12 23:42
Hendon Toward Road-Gray Road (N-bound) 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:12 23:42
Hendon Toward Road-Park Road (N-bound) 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:13 23:43
Sunderland Borough Road-Toward Street (07) 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:15 23:45
Sunderland Holmeside (24) 21:16 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:16 23:46
Sunderland Interchange (J) 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:18 23:48
Sunderland Interchange (J) 20:20 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:20
Sunderland Green Terrace (39) 20:20 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:20
University Of Sunderland (W-bound) 20:21 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:21
Sunderland Chester Road-University (W-bound) 20:22 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:22
Sunderland The Royalty (SW-bound) 20:22 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:22
Sunderland Western Hill (NW-bound) 20:23 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:23
High Barnes Chester Road-Wolseley Terrace (SW-bound) 20:24 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:24
High Barnes Royal Hospital Chester Road B (SW-bound) 20:25 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:25
High Barnes Chester Road-Eastfield Street (SW-bound) 20:25 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:25
High Barnes Chester Road-Crematorium (SW-bound) 20:26 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:26
High Barnes Sunderland Crematorium (W-bound) 20:26 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:26
Nookside The Broadway-Broadmayne Avenue (SW-bound) 20:27 20:57 21:27 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:27
Nookside - Holborn Road (W-bound) 20:27 20:57 21:28 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:28
Nookside-Glasbury Avenue (W-bound) 20:28 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:28 22:58 23:28
Nookside-Glamis Avenue (W-bound) 20:28 20:58 21:29 21:58 22:28 22:58 23:29
Pennywell Road (N-bound) 20:29 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:29
Portsmouth Road-Pennywell Road (NW-bound) 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:30
Pennywell Parkhurst Road (SW-bound) 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:30
Pennywell Presthope Road-Portslade Road (SW-bound) 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:01 23:31
Pennywell Presthope Road-Perivale Road (SW-bound) 20:31 21:01 21:32 22:01 22:31 23:01 23:32
Pennywell Prestbury Road (N-bound) 20:33 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:33

Pennywell - Doxford International

Pennywell Prestbury Road (N-bound) 20:35 then every 30 minutes until 23:05
Pennywell Hylton Road-Penistone Road (NE-bound) 20:35 23:05
Pennywell Hylton Road-Number 639 (NE-bound) 20:36 23:06
Pennywell Hylton Road-Parkhurst Road (NE-bound) 20:36 23:06
Pennywell Hylton Road-Peasemoor Road (NE-bound) 20:37 23:07
Pennywell Portsmouth Road-Hylton Road (SE-bound) 20:38 23:08
Pennywell Portsmouth Road-Shopping Precinct (SE-bound) 20:39 23:09
Pennywell Road (S-bound) 20:40 23:10
Nookside-Glamis Avenue (E-bound) 20:40 23:10
Nookside-Hampstead Road (E-bound) 20:41 23:11
Nookside - Holborn Road (E-bound) 20:41 23:11
Nookside The Broadway-Broadmayne Avenue (NE-bound) 20:42 23:12
High Barnes Sunderland Crematorium (NE-bound) 20:42 23:12
High Barnes Chester Road-Crematorium (NE-bound) 20:43 23:13
High Barnes Chester Road-Priory Grove (NE-bound) 20:44 23:14
High Barnes Chester Road-St Gabriels Avenue (E-bound) 20:44 23:14
High Barnes Royal Hospital Chester Road A (E-bound) 20:45 23:15
High Barnes Chester Road-Croft Avenue (NE-bound) 20:45 23:15
Sunderland Chester Road-The Precinct (NE-bound) 20:47 23:17
Sunderland Chester Road-University (E-bound) 20:48 23:18
University Of Sunderland (E-bound) 20:48 23:18
Sunderland Vine Place (29) 20:50 23:20
Sunderland Vine Place (29) 20:21 20:51 23:21
Sunderland Borough Road (43) 20:23 20:53 23:23
Sunderland Borough Road (43) 20:24 20:54 23:24
Hendon Toward Road-St Vincent Street (SE-bound) 20:25 20:55 23:25
Hendon Toward Road-Gray Road (S-bound) 20:25 20:55 23:25
Hendon Toward Road-Gray Road (S-bound) 20:26 20:56 23:26
Hendon Toward Road-Villette Road (SE-bound) 20:26 20:56 23:26
Hendon Villette Road (SW-bound) 20:26 20:56 23:26
Grangetown Ryhope Road-China Street (SE-bound) 20:27 20:57 23:27
Grangetown Ryhope Road-Ryton Square (SE-bound) 20:28 20:58 23:28
Grangetown Ryhope Road-Weldon Avenue (SE-bound) 20:28 20:58 23:28
Grangetown Ryhope Road - Hollywood Road (SE-bound) 20:29 20:59 23:29
Grangetown Ryhope Road - Ocean Road (SE-bound) 20:29 20:59 23:29
Grangetown Ryhope Road-Askrigg Avenue (S-bound) 20:29 20:59 23:29
Grangetown Ryhope Road-Angram Drive (S-bound) 20:30 21:00 23:30
Grangetown Ryhope Road-Salterfen Road (S-bound) 20:31 21:01 23:31
Ryhope Village The Village (SW-bound) 20:33 21:03 23:33
Ryhope Village Ryhope Street-St Pauls Terrace (NW-bound) 20:33 21:03 23:33
Ryhope Colliery Ryhope Street South-Roselea Ave (NW-bound) 20:33 21:03 23:33
Ryhope Colliery Ryhope Street-Library (W-bound) 20:34 21:04 23:34
Ryhope Colliery Ryhope Street-Post Office (W-bound) 20:34 21:04 23:34
Ryhope Colliery Ryhope Street-Brick Row (W-bound) 20:35 21:05 23:35
Tunstall Bank - Withernsea Grove (NW-bound) 20:35 21:05 23:35
Tunstall Village Green (W-bound) 20:37 21:07 23:37
Tunstall Burdon Road-Goathland Drive (SW-bound) 20:37 21:07 23:37
Doxford Park Burdon Road-Bayhurst Crescent (SW-bound) 20:38 21:08 23:38
Doxford Park Way - Hallfield Close (W-bound) 20:39 21:09 23:39
Doxford Park Way-Frobisher Court (NW-bound) 20:40 21:10 23:40
Doxford Park Shops (W-bound) 20:41 21:11 23:41
Moorside Road-Doxford Park Way (SW-bound) 20:41 21:11 23:41
Doxford Park Moorside Road-Manningford Drive (SW-bound) 20:42 21:12 23:42
Doxford Park Moorside Road-Midgley Drive (W-bound) 20:43 21:13 23:43
Doxford Park Glanville Road (W-bound) 20:44 21:14 23:44
Doxford Park Doxford Technology Park (N-bound) 20:44 21:14 23:44
Doxford Park Doxford International-Arriva (SW-bound) 20:45 21:15 23:45
Doxford Park Doxford International (E-bound) 20:46 21:16 23:46

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Gateshead Central Taxis