Grangetown Ryhope Road - Carnegie Street (NW-Bound)

On Ryhope Road, near Opposite Car Park And Bus Terminus

Buses point north-west ↖

39B Pennywell
677 - NK16 BXV
07:26
10 Pennywell 07:28
61 Sunderland
5419 - NK15 EOL
07:30
60 Sunderland
5373 - NL63 XBD
07:32
2 Washington
8338 - NK11 HKT
07:33
22 Sunderland
1497 - NK61 CZM
07:33
X6 Sunderland
655 - NK15 GDJ
07:41
39 Sunderland
676 - NK16 BXU
07:42
10 Pennywell 07:48
60 Sunderland
5375 - NL63 XBF
07:49
61 Sunderland
5412 - NK15 EOC
07:56
2 Washington 08:01

Later ↓