bustimes.org

39 - Doxford International - Pennywell via Moorside, Doxford Park, Ryhope, Grangetown, Sunderland, Royal Hospital, Chester Road

A bus service operated by Go North East

Map

Pennywell - Doxford International

Portsmouth Road-Pennywell Road (NW-bound) 06:42 07:07 07:34 08:01 08:33 09:07 09:41 10:15 10:47 then every 30 minutes until 14:17 14:47 15:22 15:54 16:27 16:58 17:29 17:58 19:00 20:02
Pennywell Parkhurst Road (SW-bound) 06:42 07:07 07:34 08:01 08:33 09:07 09:41 10:15 10:47 14:17 14:47 15:22 15:54 16:27 16:58 17:29 17:58 19:00 20:02
Pennywell Presthope Road-Portslade Road (SW-bound) 06:43 07:08 07:35 08:02 08:34 09:08 09:42 10:16 10:48 14:18 14:48 15:23 15:55 16:28 16:59 17:30 17:59 19:01 20:03
Pennywell Presthope Road-Perivale Road (SW-bound) 06:44 07:09 07:36 08:03 08:35 09:09 09:43 10:17 10:49 14:19 14:49 15:24 15:56 16:29 17:00 17:31 18:00 19:02 20:04
Pennywell Prestbury Road (N-bound) 06:45 07:10 07:37 08:04 08:36 09:10 09:44 10:18 10:50 14:20 14:50 15:25 15:57 16:30 17:01 17:32 18:01 19:03 20:05
Pennywell Prestbury Road (N-bound) 07:40 08:08 08:40 09:13 09:47 10:21 10:51 14:21 14:51 15:26 16:02 16:33 17:05 17:39 18:12 19:05
Pennywell Hylton Road-Penistone Road (NE-bound) 06:45 07:10 07:40 08:08 08:40 09:13 09:47 10:21 10:51 14:21 14:51 15:26 16:02 16:33 17:05 17:39 18:12 19:05 20:05
Pennywell Hylton Road-Number 639 (NE-bound) 06:46 07:11 07:41 08:09 08:41 09:14 09:48 10:22 10:52 14:22 14:52 15:27 16:03 16:34 17:06 17:40 18:13 19:06 20:06
Pennywell Hylton Road-Parkhurst Road (NE-bound) 06:46 07:12 07:42 08:10 08:42 09:15 09:49 10:23 10:53 14:23 14:53 15:28 16:04 16:35 17:07 17:41 18:14 19:06 20:06
Pennywell Hylton Road-Peasemoor Road (NE-bound) 06:47 07:12 07:42 08:10 08:42 09:15 09:49 10:23 10:53 14:23 14:53 15:28 16:04 16:35 17:07 17:41 18:14 19:07 20:07
Pennywell Portsmouth Road-Hylton Road (SE-bound) 06:48 07:14 07:44 08:12 08:44 09:17 09:51 10:25 10:55 14:25 14:55 15:30 16:06 16:37 17:09 17:43 18:16 19:08 20:08
Pennywell Portsmouth Road-Shopping Precinct (SE-bound) 06:49 07:15 07:45 08:13 08:45 09:18 09:52 10:26 10:56 14:26 14:56 15:31 16:07 16:38 17:10 17:44 18:17 19:09 20:09
Pennywell Road (S-bound) 06:50 07:16 07:46 08:14 08:46 09:19 09:53 10:27 10:57 14:27 14:57 15:32 16:08 16:39 17:11 17:45 18:18 19:09 20:09
Nookside-Glamis Avenue (E-bound) 06:50 07:16 07:46 08:14 08:46 09:19 09:53 10:27 10:57 14:27 14:57 15:32 16:08 16:39 17:11 17:45 18:18 19:10 20:10
Nookside-Hampstead Road (E-bound) 06:51 07:17 07:47 08:15 08:47 09:20 09:54 10:28 10:58 14:28 14:58 15:33 16:09 16:40 17:12 17:46 18:19 19:10 20:10
Nookside - Holborn Road (E-bound) 06:51 07:17 07:47 08:15 08:47 09:20 09:54 10:28 10:58 14:28 14:58 15:33 16:09 16:40 17:12 17:46 18:19 19:11 20:11
Nookside The Broadway-Broadmayne Avenue (NE-bound) 06:52 07:18 07:48 08:16 08:48 09:21 09:55 10:29 10:59 14:29 14:59 15:34 16:10 16:41 17:13 17:47 18:20 19:11 20:11
High Barnes Sunderland Crematorium (NE-bound) 06:53 07:19 07:49 08:17 08:49 09:22 09:56 10:30 11:00 14:30 15:00 15:35 16:11 16:42 17:14 17:48 18:21 19:12 20:12
High Barnes Chester Road-Crematorium (NE-bound) 06:54 07:20 07:50 08:18 08:50 09:23 09:57 10:31 11:01 14:31 15:01 15:36 16:12 16:43 17:15 17:49 18:22 19:13 20:13
High Barnes Chester Road-Priory Grove (NE-bound) 06:54 07:20 07:51 08:19 08:51 09:23 09:57 10:31 11:01 14:31 15:02 15:36 16:12 16:43 17:15 17:49 18:22 19:13 20:13
High Barnes Chester Road-St Gabriels Avenue (E-bound) 06:55 07:21 07:52 08:20 08:52 09:24 09:58 10:32 11:02 14:32 15:03 15:37 16:13 16:44 17:16 17:50 18:23 19:14 20:14
High Barnes Royal Hospital Chester Road A (E-bound) 06:56 07:22 07:54 08:22 08:53 09:25 09:59 10:33 11:03 14:33 15:05 15:38 16:14 16:45 17:17 17:51 18:24 19:15 20:15
High Barnes Chester Road-Croft Avenue (NE-bound) 06:56 07:23 07:55 08:23 08:54 09:26 10:00 10:34 11:04 14:34 15:06 15:39 16:15 16:46 17:18 17:52 18:25 19:15 20:15
Sunderland Chester Road-The Precinct (NE-bound) 06:57 07:24 07:56 08:24 08:55 09:27 10:01 10:35 11:05 14:35 15:07 15:40 16:16 16:47 17:19 17:53 18:26 19:16 20:16
Sunderland Chester Road-University (E-bound) 06:58 07:25 07:57 08:25 08:56 09:28 10:02 10:36 11:06 14:36 15:08 15:41 16:17 16:48 17:20 17:54 18:27 19:17 20:17
University Of Sunderland (E-bound) 06:59 07:26 07:58 08:26 08:57 09:29 10:03 10:37 11:07 14:37 15:09 15:42 16:18 16:49 17:21 17:55 18:28 19:18 20:18
Sunderland Stockton Road (S-bound) 07:01 07:29 08:01 08:29 09:00 09:32 10:06 10:40 11:10 14:40 15:12 15:45 16:21 16:52 17:24 17:58 18:31 19:20 20:20
Sunderland Stockton Road (S-bound) 07:02 07:31 08:03 08:31 09:02 09:34 10:08 10:42 11:12 14:42 15:14 15:47 16:23 16:54 17:26 18:00 18:33 19:21 20:21
Sunderland Borough Road (43) 07:04 07:33 08:05 08:33 09:04 09:36 10:10 10:44 11:14 14:44 15:16 15:49 16:25 16:56 17:28 18:02 18:35 19:23 20:23
Sunderland Borough Road (43) 07:34 08:06 08:34 09:05 09:37 10:11 10:45 11:15 14:45 15:17 15:50 16:26 16:57 17:29 18:03 18:36 19:24
Hendon Toward Road-St Vincent Street (SE-bound) 07:05 07:35 08:07 08:35 09:06 09:38 10:12 10:46 11:16 14:46 15:18 15:51 16:27 16:58 17:30 18:04 18:37 19:25
Hendon Toward Road-Gray Road (S-bound) 07:06 07:36 08:08 08:36 09:07 09:39 10:13 10:47 11:17 14:47 15:19 15:52 16:28 16:59 17:31 18:05 18:38 19:25
Hendon Toward Road-Gray Road (S-bound) 07:06 07:36 08:08 08:36 09:07 09:39 10:13 10:47 11:17 14:47 15:19 15:52 16:28 16:59 17:31 18:05 18:38 19:25
Hendon Toward Road-Villette Road (SE-bound) 07:06 07:37 08:09 08:37 09:08 09:40 10:14 10:48 11:18 14:48 15:20 15:53 16:29 17:00 17:32 18:05 18:38 19:26
Hendon Villette Road (SW-bound) 07:07 07:37 08:09 08:37 09:08 09:40 10:14 10:48 11:18 14:48 15:20 15:53 16:29 17:00 17:32 18:06 18:39 19:26
Grangetown Ryhope Road-China Street (SE-bound) 07:07 07:38 08:10 08:38 09:09 09:41 10:15 10:49 11:19 14:49 15:21 15:54 16:30 17:01 17:33 18:06 18:39 19:27
Grangetown Ryhope Road-Ryton Square (SE-bound) 07:08 07:39 08:11 08:39 09:10 09:42 10:16 10:50 11:20 14:50 15:22 15:55 16:31 17:02 17:34 18:07 18:40 19:27
Grangetown Ryhope Road-Weldon Avenue (SE-bound) 07:09 07:40 08:12 08:40 09:11 09:43 10:17 10:51 11:21 14:51 15:23 15:56 16:32 17:03 17:35 18:08 18:41 19:28
Grangetown Ryhope Road - Hollywood Road (SE-bound) 07:09 07:40 08:12 08:40 09:11 09:43 10:17 10:51 11:21 14:51 15:23 15:56 16:32 17:03 17:35 18:08 18:41 19:28
Grangetown Ryhope Road - Ocean Road (SE-bound) 07:10 07:41 08:13 08:41 09:12 09:44 10:18 10:52 11:22 14:52 15:24 15:57 16:33 17:04 17:36 18:09 18:42 19:29
Grangetown Ryhope Road-Askrigg Avenue (S-bound) 07:10 07:41 08:13 08:41 09:12 09:44 10:18 10:52 11:22 14:52 15:24 15:57 16:33 17:04 17:36 18:09 18:42 19:29
Grangetown Ryhope Road-Angram Drive (S-bound) 07:11 07:42 08:14 08:42 09:13 09:45 10:19 10:53 11:23 14:53 15:25 15:58 16:34 17:05 17:37 18:10 18:43 19:30
Grangetown Ryhope Road-Salterfen Road (S-bound) 07:12 07:43 08:15 08:43 09:14 09:46 10:20 10:54 11:24 14:54 15:26 15:59 16:35 17:06 17:38 18:11 18:44 19:30
Ryhope Village The Village (SW-bound) 07:15 07:46 08:18 08:46 09:17 09:49 10:23 10:57 11:27 14:57 15:29 16:02 16:38 17:09 17:41 18:14 18:47 19:33
Ryhope Village Ryhope Street-St Pauls Terrace (NW-bound) 07:15 07:46 08:18 08:46 09:17 09:49 10:23 10:57 11:27 14:57 15:29 16:02 16:38 17:09 17:41 18:14 18:47 19:33
Ryhope Colliery Ryhope Street South-Roselea Ave (NW-bound) 07:15 07:47 08:19 08:47 09:18 09:50 10:24 10:58 11:28 14:58 15:30 16:03 16:39 17:10 17:42 18:15 18:48 19:33
Ryhope Colliery Ryhope Street-Library (W-bound) 07:16 07:47 08:19 08:47 09:18 09:50 10:24 10:58 11:28 14:58 15:30 16:03 16:39 17:10 17:42 18:15 18:48 19:34
Ryhope Colliery Ryhope Street-Post Office (W-bound) 07:16 07:48 08:20 08:48 09:19 09:51 10:25 10:59 11:29 14:59 15:31 16:04 16:40 17:11 17:43 18:16 18:49 19:34
Ryhope Colliery Ryhope Street-Brick Row (W-bound) 07:17 07:48 08:20 08:48 09:19 09:51 10:25 10:59 11:29 14:59 15:31 16:04 16:40 17:11 17:43 18:16 18:49 19:35
Tunstall Bank - Withernsea Grove (NW-bound) 07:17 07:49 08:21 08:49 09:20 09:52 10:26 11:00 11:30 15:00 15:32 16:05 16:41 17:12 17:44 18:17 18:50 19:35
Tunstall Village Green (W-bound) 07:19 07:51 08:23 08:51 09:22 09:54 10:28 11:02 11:32 15:02 15:34 16:07 16:43 17:14 17:46 18:19 18:52 19:37
Tunstall Burdon Road-Goathland Drive (SW-bound) 07:19 07:51 08:23 08:51 09:22 09:54 10:28 11:02 11:32 15:02 15:34 16:07 16:43 17:14 17:46 18:19 18:52 19:37
Doxford Park Burdon Road-Bayhurst Crescent (SW-bound) 07:20 07:52 08:24 08:52 09:23 09:55 10:29 11:03 11:33 15:03 15:35 16:08 16:44 17:15 17:47 18:20 18:53 19:38
Doxford Park Way - Hallfield Close (W-bound) 07:21 07:53 08:25 08:53 09:24 09:56 10:30 11:04 11:34 15:04 15:36 16:09 16:45 17:16 17:48 18:21 18:54 19:39
Doxford Park Way-Frobisher Court (NW-bound) 07:22 07:54 08:26 08:54 09:25 09:57 10:31 11:05 11:35 15:05 15:37 16:10 16:46 17:17 17:49 18:22 18:55 19:40
Doxford Park Shops (W-bound) 07:23 07:55 08:27 08:55 09:26 09:58 10:32 11:06 11:36 15:06 15:38 16:11 16:47 17:18 17:50 18:23 18:56 19:41
Moorside Road-Doxford Park Way (SW-bound) 07:23 07:55 08:27 08:55 09:26 09:58 10:32 11:06 11:36 15:06 15:38 16:11 16:47 17:18 17:50 18:23 18:56 19:41
Doxford Park Moorside Road-Manningford Drive (SW-bound) 07:24 07:56 08:28 08:56 09:27 09:59 10:33 11:07 11:37 15:07 15:39 16:12 16:48 17:19 17:51 18:24 18:57 19:42
Doxford Park Moorside Road-Midgley Drive (W-bound) 07:25 07:57 08:29 08:57 09:28 10:00 10:34 11:08 11:38 15:08 15:40 16:13 16:49 17:20 17:52 18:25 18:58 19:43
Doxford Park Glanville Road (W-bound) 07:26 07:58 08:30 08:58 09:29 10:01 10:35 11:09 11:39 15:09 15:41 16:14 16:50 17:21 17:53 18:26 18:59 19:44
Doxford Park Doxford Technology Park (N-bound) 07:26 07:58 08:30 08:58 09:29 10:01 10:35 11:09 11:39 15:09 15:41 16:14 16:50 17:21 17:53 18:26 18:59 19:44
Doxford Park Doxford International-Arriva (SW-bound) 07:27 07:59 08:31 08:59 09:30 10:02 10:36 11:10 11:40 15:10 15:42 16:15 16:51 17:22 17:54 18:27 19:00 19:45
Doxford Park Doxford International (E-bound) 07:28 08:00 08:32 09:00 09:31 10:03 10:37 11:11 11:41 15:11 15:43 16:16 16:52 17:23 17:55 18:28 19:01 19:46

Doxford International - Pennywell

Doxford Park Doxford International (E-bound) 06:54 07:20 07:49 08:23 08:58 09:31 10:04 then every 30 minutes until 14:04 14:34 15:08 15:40 16:10 16:41 17:11 17:47 18:24 18:52 19:23 20:23
Doxford Park Doxford International-Arriva (E-bound) 06:54 07:20 07:49 08:23 08:58 09:31 10:04 14:04 14:34 15:08 15:40 16:10 16:41 17:11 17:47 18:24 18:52 19:23 20:23
Doxford Park Doxford Technology Park (S-bound) 06:55 07:21 07:50 08:24 08:59 09:32 10:05 14:05 14:35 15:09 15:41 16:11 16:42 17:12 17:48 18:25 18:53 19:23 20:23
Doxford Park Glanville Road (E-bound) 06:55 07:21 07:50 08:24 08:59 09:32 10:05 14:05 14:35 15:09 15:41 16:11 16:42 17:13 17:48 18:25 18:53 19:24 20:24
Doxford Park Moorside Road-Midgley Drive (E-bound) 06:57 07:23 07:52 08:26 09:01 09:34 10:07 14:07 14:37 15:11 15:43 16:13 16:44 17:15 17:50 18:27 18:55 19:25 20:25
Doxford Park Moorside Road-Manningford Drive (NE-bound) 06:57 07:23 07:52 08:26 09:01 09:34 10:07 14:07 14:37 15:11 15:43 16:13 16:44 17:15 17:50 18:27 18:55 19:25 20:25
Doxford Park Way (E-bound) 06:59 07:25 07:54 08:28 09:03 09:36 10:09 14:09 14:39 15:13 15:45 16:16 16:46 17:17 17:52 18:29 18:57 19:27 20:27
Doxford Park Way-Frobisher Court (SE-bound) 06:59 07:25 07:54 08:28 09:03 09:36 10:09 14:09 14:39 15:13 15:45 16:16 16:46 17:17 17:52 18:29 18:57 19:27 20:27
Doxford Park Way - Kirkhill (E-bound) 07:00 07:25 07:55 08:28 09:03 09:36 10:09 14:09 14:39 15:13 15:45 16:16 16:46 17:17 17:52 18:29 18:57 19:27 20:27
Doxford Park Burdon Road-Closeburn Square (NE-bound) 07:01 07:27 07:56 08:30 09:05 09:38 10:11 14:11 14:41 15:15 15:47 16:18 16:48 17:19 17:54 18:31 18:58 19:29 20:29
Tunstall Burdon Road-Myrtle Grove (NE-bound) 07:02 07:28 07:57 08:31 09:06 09:39 10:12 14:12 14:42 15:16 15:48 16:19 16:49 17:20 17:55 18:32 18:59 19:30 20:30
Tunstall Village Green (E-bound) 07:04 07:29 07:59 08:32 09:07 09:40 10:13 14:13 14:43 15:17 15:49 16:20 16:50 17:21 17:56 18:33 19:00 19:31 20:31
Tunstall Bank - Withernsea Grove (SE-bound) 07:05 07:30 08:00 08:33 09:08 09:41 10:14 14:14 14:44 15:18 15:50 16:21 16:51 17:22 17:57 18:34 19:01 19:32 20:32
Ryhope Colliery Ryhope Street-Brick Row (E-bound) 07:05 07:31 08:01 08:34 09:09 09:42 10:15 14:15 14:45 15:19 15:51 16:22 16:52 17:23 17:58 18:34 19:02 19:32 20:32
Ryhope Colliery Ryhope Street-Post Office (E-bound) 07:06 07:31 08:01 08:35 09:09 09:42 10:15 14:15 14:45 15:19 15:51 16:22 16:52 17:23 17:58 18:35 19:02 19:33 20:33
Ryhope Colliery Ryhope Street-Library (E-bound) 07:06 07:32 08:02 08:36 09:10 09:43 10:16 14:16 14:46 15:20 15:52 16:23 16:53 17:24 17:59 18:35 19:03 19:33 20:33
Ryhope Colliery Ryhope Street South-Roselea Ave (SE-bound) 07:07 07:33 08:03 08:36 09:11 09:44 10:17 14:17 14:47 15:21 15:53 16:24 16:54 17:25 18:00 18:36 19:04 19:34 20:34
Ryhope Village Ryhope Street-St Pauls Terrace (SE-bound) 07:07 07:33 08:03 08:37 09:11 09:44 10:17 14:17 14:47 15:21 15:53 16:24 16:54 17:25 18:00 18:36 19:04 19:34 20:34
Ryhope Village The Village (NE-bound) 07:08 07:34 08:04 08:38 09:12 09:45 10:18 14:18 14:48 15:22 15:54 16:25 16:55 17:26 18:01 18:37 19:05 19:35 20:35
Grangetown Ryhope Road-Marine Drive (N-bound) 07:09 07:35 08:06 08:40 09:14 09:47 10:20 14:20 14:50 15:24 15:56 16:27 16:57 17:28 18:03 18:38 19:06 19:36 20:36
Grangetown Ryhope Road-Rhoda Terrace (N-bound) 07:10 07:36 08:07 08:41 09:15 09:48 10:21 14:21 14:51 15:25 15:57 16:28 16:58 17:29 18:04 18:39 19:07 19:37 20:37
Grangetown Ryhope Road-Ayton Avenue (N-bound) 07:11 07:37 08:08 08:42 09:16 09:49 10:22 14:22 14:52 15:26 15:58 16:29 16:59 17:30 18:05 18:40 19:08 19:38 20:38
Grangetown Ryhope Road - Carnegie Street (NW-bound) 07:12 07:38 08:09 08:43 09:17 09:50 10:23 14:23 14:53 15:27 15:59 16:30 17:00 17:31 18:06 18:41 19:09 19:39 20:39
Grangetown Ryhope Road - Queen Alexandra Rd (NW-bound) 07:12 07:38 08:09 08:43 09:17 09:50 10:23 14:23 14:53 15:27 15:59 16:30 17:00 17:31 18:06 18:41 19:09 19:39 20:39
Grangetown Ryhope Road-Weldon Avenue (NW-bound) 07:12 07:38 08:09 08:43 09:17 09:50 10:23 14:23 14:53 15:27 15:59 16:30 17:00 17:31 18:06 18:41 19:09 19:39 20:39
Grangetown Ryhope Road-Bennett Court (NW-bound) 07:13 07:39 08:10 08:44 09:18 09:51 10:24 14:24 14:54 15:28 16:00 16:31 17:01 17:32 18:07 18:42 19:10 19:40 20:40
Grangetown Ryhope Road-Cedars Park (N-bound) 07:14 07:40 08:11 08:45 09:19 09:52 10:25 14:25 14:55 15:29 16:01 16:32 17:02 17:33 18:08 18:43 19:10 19:40 20:40
Hendon Villette Road (NE-bound) 07:15 07:41 08:12 08:46 09:20 09:53 10:26 14:26 14:56 15:30 16:02 16:33 17:03 17:34 18:09 18:44 19:11 19:41 20:41
Hendon Toward Road-Villette Road (NW-bound) 07:15 07:41 08:12 08:46 09:20 09:53 10:26 14:26 14:56 15:30 16:02 16:33 17:03 17:34 18:09 18:44 19:12 19:42 20:42
Hendon Toward Road-Gray Road (N-bound) 07:16 07:42 08:13 08:47 09:21 09:54 10:27 14:27 14:57 15:31 16:03 16:34 17:04 17:35 18:10 18:45 19:12 19:42 20:42
Hendon Toward Road-Park Road (N-bound) 07:17 07:43 08:14 08:48 09:22 09:55 10:28 14:28 14:58 15:32 16:04 16:35 17:05 17:36 18:11 18:46 19:13 19:43 20:43
Sunderland Borough Road-Toward Street (07) 07:19 07:45 08:16 08:50 09:24 09:57 10:30 14:30 15:00 15:34 16:06 16:37 17:07 17:38 18:13 18:48 19:15 19:45 20:45
Sunderland Borough Road-Toward Street (07) 07:46 08:17 08:51 09:25 09:59 10:31 14:31 15:01 15:35 16:07 16:38 17:08 17:39 18:14
Sunderland Holmeside (24) 07:21 07:48 08:19 08:53 09:27 10:01 10:33 14:33 15:03 15:37 16:09 16:40 17:10 17:41 18:16 18:49 19:16 19:46 20:46
Sunderland Holmeside (24) 08:54 09:28 10:02 10:34 14:34 15:04 15:38 16:10 16:41 17:11 17:42 18:17
Sunderland Interchange (J) 19:18 19:48 20:48
Sunderland Interchange (J) 19:21 19:51
Sunderland Green Terrace (39) 07:22 07:49 08:20 08:55 09:29 10:03 10:35 14:35 15:05 15:39 16:11 16:42 17:12 17:43 18:18 18:50 19:22 19:52
University Of Sunderland (W-bound) 07:24 07:51 08:22 08:57 09:31 10:05 10:37 14:37 15:07 15:41 16:13 16:44 17:14 17:45 18:20 18:51 19:23 19:53
Sunderland Chester Road-University (W-bound) 07:24 07:51 08:22 08:57 09:31 10:05 10:37 14:37 15:08 15:42 16:14 16:45 17:15 17:46 18:20 18:52 19:24 19:54
Sunderland The Royalty (SW-bound) 07:25 07:52 08:23 08:58 09:32 10:06 10:38 14:38 15:08 15:42 16:14 16:45 17:15 17:46 18:21 18:52 19:24 19:54
Sunderland Western Hill (NW-bound) 07:25 07:52 08:23 08:58 09:32 10:06 10:38 14:38 15:09 15:43 16:15 16:46 17:16 17:47 18:21 18:53 19:25 19:55
High Barnes Chester Road-Wolseley Terrace (SW-bound) 07:27 07:54 08:25 09:00 09:34 10:08 10:40 14:40 15:10 15:44 16:16 16:47 17:17 17:48 18:23 18:54 19:26 19:56
High Barnes Royal Hospital Chester Road B (SW-bound) 07:28 07:55 08:26 09:01 09:35 10:09 10:41 14:41 15:12 15:46 16:18 16:49 17:19 17:50 18:24 18:55 19:27 19:57
High Barnes Chester Road-Eastfield Street (SW-bound) 07:29 07:56 08:27 09:02 09:36 10:10 10:42 14:42 15:13 15:47 16:19 16:50 17:21 17:51 18:24 18:55 19:27 19:57
High Barnes Chester Road-Crematorium (SW-bound) 07:30 07:57 08:28 09:03 09:37 10:11 10:43 14:43 15:14 15:48 16:20 16:51 17:22 17:52 18:25 18:56 19:28 19:58
High Barnes Sunderland Crematorium (W-bound) 07:31 07:58 08:29 09:04 09:38 10:12 10:44 14:44 15:16 15:50 16:22 16:53 17:24 17:54 18:26 18:57 19:29 19:59
Nookside The Broadway-Broadmayne Avenue (SW-bound) 07:31 07:58 08:29 09:04 09:38 10:12 10:44 14:44 15:16 15:50 16:22 16:53 17:24 17:54 18:26 18:57 19:29 19:59
Nookside - Holborn Road (W-bound) 07:31 07:58 08:29 09:04 09:38 10:12 10:44 14:44 15:17 15:51 16:23 16:54 17:25 17:55 18:26 18:57 19:29 19:59
Nookside-Glasbury Avenue (W-bound) 07:32 07:59 08:30 09:05 09:39 10:13 10:45 14:45 15:18 15:51 16:24 16:55 17:26 17:55 18:27 18:58 19:30 20:00
Nookside-Glamis Avenue (W-bound) 07:32 07:59 08:30 09:05 09:39 10:13 10:45 14:45 15:19 15:52 16:24 16:55 17:26 17:56 18:27 18:58 19:30 20:00
Pennywell Road (N-bound) 07:33 08:00 08:31 09:06 09:40 10:14 10:46 14:46 15:20 15:53 16:25 16:56 17:27 17:57 18:28 18:59 19:31 20:01
Portsmouth Road-Pennywell Road (NW-bound) 07:34 08:01 08:32 09:07 09:41 10:15 10:47 14:47 15:22 15:54 16:27 16:58 17:29 17:58 18:29 19:00 19:32 20:02

Timetable data from Go North East, 15 January 2021

Go North East