bustimes.org

3A - Oxford City Centre - Rose Hill - Science Park / Kassam Stadium

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Oxfordshire

Science Park / Kassam Stadium - Rose Hill - Oxford City Centre

Littlemore, o/s Kassam Stadium 06:59 07:59 09:04 then hourly until 16:04 17:09 18:19 19:19
Littlemore, o/s Holiday Inn Express Hotel 06:59 07:59 09:04 16:04 17:09 18:19 19:19
Littlemore, opp Kassam Stadium 06:59 07:59 09:04 16:04 17:09 18:19 19:19
Sandford-on-Thames, adj Park Homes 07:01 08:01 09:06 16:06 17:11 18:21 19:21
Sandford-on-Thames, o/s Catherine Wheel PH 07:02 08:02 09:07 16:07 17:12 18:22 19:22
Sandford-on-Thames, opp Rock Farm Lane 07:02 08:02 09:07 16:07 17:12 18:22 19:22
Sandford-on-Thames, adj Heyford Hill Lane 07:03 08:03 09:08 16:08 17:13 18:23 19:23
Littlemore, o/s Mental Health Centre 07:04 08:04 09:09 16:09 17:14 18:24 19:24
Littlemore, opp The George PH 07:05 08:05 09:10 16:10 17:15 18:25 19:25
Rose Hill Parade (o/s) 07:07 08:07 09:12 16:12 17:17 18:27 19:27
Rose Hill, adj Courtland Road 07:08 08:08 09:13 16:13 17:18 18:28 19:28
Rose Hill, opp Westbury Crescent 07:09 08:09 09:14 16:14 17:19 18:29 19:28
Iffley Turn (adj) 07:11 08:11 09:16 16:16 17:21 18:31 19:30
Iffley Henley Avenue (NW-bound) 07:11 08:11 09:16 16:16 17:21 18:31 19:31
Iffley, adj Freelands Road 07:12 08:12 09:17 16:17 17:22 18:32 19:31
Oxford, opp Howard Street west 07:14 08:14 09:19 16:19 17:24 18:34 19:33
Oxford, opp Magdalen Road west 07:15 08:15 09:20 16:20 17:25 18:35 19:34
Oxford, opp Henley Street 07:16 08:16 09:21 16:21 17:26 18:36 19:35
Oxford, opp James Street west 07:17 08:17 09:22 16:22 17:27 18:37 19:35
Oxford The Plain (NW-bound) 07:19 08:19 09:24 16:24 17:29 18:39 19:37
Oxford Queens Lane (Stop J3) 07:23 08:23 09:28 16:28 17:33 18:43 19:40
Oxford High Street (Stop L3) 07:25 08:25 09:30 16:30 17:35 18:45 19:42
Oxford Speedwell Street (Stop S1) 07:28 08:28 09:33 16:33 17:38 18:48 19:44
Oxford Westgate (Stop E1) 07:30 08:30 09:35 16:35 17:40 18:50 19:46

Oxford City Centre - Rose Hill - Science Park / Kassam Stadium

Oxford Westgate (Stop E1) 07:35 08:35 09:40 then hourly until 16:40 17:50 18:55 19:55
Oxford High Street (Stop T2) 07:36 08:36 09:41 16:41 17:51 18:56 19:56
Oxford Queens Lane (Stop K2) 07:37 08:37 09:42 16:42 17:52 18:57 19:57
Oxford The Plain (SE-bound) 07:40 08:40 09:45 16:45 17:55 19:00 19:59
Oxford, adj James Street west 07:41 08:41 09:46 16:46 17:56 19:01 20:00
Oxford, adj Henley Street 07:42 08:42 09:47 16:47 17:57 19:02 20:01
Oxford, adj Magdalen Road west 07:43 08:43 09:48 16:48 17:58 19:03 20:02
Oxford, adj Howard Street west 07:43 08:43 09:48 16:48 17:58 19:03 20:02
Iffley, opp Freelands Road 07:45 08:45 09:50 16:50 18:00 19:05 20:04
Iffley Turn (opp) 07:46 08:46 09:51 16:51 18:01 19:06 20:05
Rose Hill, adj Westbury Crescent 07:47 08:47 09:52 16:52 18:02 19:07 20:06
Rose Hill Parade (opp) 07:48 08:48 09:53 16:53 18:03 19:08 20:07
Littlemore, o/s The George PH 07:51 08:51 09:56 16:56 18:06 19:11 20:10
Littlemore, opp Mental Health Centre 07:51 08:51 09:56 16:56 18:06 19:11 20:10
Sandford-on-Thames, opp Heyford Hill Lane 07:52 08:52 09:57 16:57 18:07 19:12 20:11
Sandford-on-Thames, adj Rock Farm Lane 07:53 08:53 09:58 16:58 18:08 19:13 20:12
Sandford-on-Thames, opp Catherine Wheel PH 07:54 08:54 09:59 16:59 18:09 19:14 20:13
Littlemore, o/s Kassam Stadium 07:57 08:57 10:02 17:02 18:12 19:17 20:16

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

More information

Stagecoach Oxfordshire