bustimes.org

4 - Douglas - Peel

A bus service operated by Bus Vannin

Peel - Douglas

Peel Swimming Pool 15:35
Douglas, Banks Circus 07:10 07:38 07:38 17:40
Douglas, Lord Street 07:15 07:43 07:43 09:17 11:17 13:17 14:55 15:17 16:17 17:45
Lord Street, Hanover House 07:15 07:43 07:43 09:17 11:17 13:17 14:55 15:17 16:17 17:45
Lord Street, Clinch's House 07:16 07:44 07:44 09:18 11:18 13:18 14:56 15:18 16:18 17:46
White Hoe 07:48 07:48 09:22 11:22 13:22 15:00 15:22 16:22
Brown Bobby 07:17 17:47
Hills Meadow 07:18 17:48
Pulrose Bridge 07:19 17:49
Power Station, southbound 07:20 17:50
Groves Road, NSC 07:21 17:51
Groves Road, Springfield Avenue 07:21 17:51
New Castletown Road 07:21 17:51
Anagh Coar, entrance 07:23 17:53
Hampton Farm Estate, layby 07:23 17:53
Cooil Road, Cooil Drive 07:24 07:49 07:49 09:23 11:23 13:23 15:02 15:23 16:23 17:54
Spring Valley Industrial Estate, Unit 7 07:24 07:49 07:49 09:23 11:23 13:23 15:02 15:23 16:23 17:54
Spring Valley Industrial Estate, B & Q 07:26 07:51 07:51 09:25 11:25 13:25 15:04 15:25 16:25 17:56
Cooil Road, Robinsons 07:28 07:53 07:53 09:27 11:27 13:27 15:06 15:27 16:27 17:58
IOM Business Park, Canada Life 07:29 07:54 07:54 09:28 11:28 13:28 15:07 15:28 16:28 17:59
IOM Business Park, Manx Telecom 07:29 07:54 07:54 09:28 11:28 13:28 15:07 15:28 16:28 17:59
Cooil Cross Roads 07:30 07:55 07:56 09:29 11:29 13:29 15:08 15:29 16:29 18:00
Braaid, timber shelter 07:33 07:58 08:00 09:32 11:32 13:32 15:12 15:32 16:32 18:03
Garth crossroads, westbound 07:34 07:59 08:01 09:33 11:33 13:33 15:13 15:33 16:33 18:04
Dreemlang 07:35 08:00 08:02 09:34 11:34 13:34 15:14 15:34 16:34 18:05
Eairy Dam shelter 07:37 08:02 08:04 09:36 11:36 13:36 15:16 15:36 16:36 18:07
Higher Foxdale, Ard Jerkyl, opposite car park 07:38 08:03 08:06 09:37 11:37 13:37 15:17 15:37 16:37 18:08
Higher Foxdale, opposite Springfield Rise 07:38 08:03 08:06 09:37 11:37 13:37 15:17 15:37 16:37 18:08
Higher Foxdale industrial estate 07:39 08:04 08:11 09:38 11:38 13:38 15:18 15:38 16:38 18:09
Higher Foxdale, Baltic 07:41 08:06 08:14 09:40 11:40 13:40 15:20 15:40 16:40 18:11
Lower Foxdale, Ballamoar Farm Lane 07:42 08:07 08:15 09:41 11:41 13:41 15:21 15:41 16:41 18:12
Lower Foxdale, Old Mill 07:43 08:08 08:17 09:42 11:42 13:42 15:22 15:42 16:42 18:13
Foxdale Road, opposite Ballahig Farm entrance 07:44 08:09 08:18 09:43 11:43 13:43 15:23 15:43 16:43 18:14
Ballawattleworth, Rowan Avenue 15:38
Foxdale Road, opposite Pine View 07:44 08:09 08:18 09:43 11:43 13:43 15:23 15:43 16:43 18:14
St Johns, DEFA offices 07:45 18:15
Hope Shelter, Curragh Road 08:10 08:19 09:44 11:44 13:44 15:24 15:44 16:44
St Johns, opposite football club 07:45 18:15
Curragh Road, Ballacraine 08:11 08:20 09:45 11:45 13:45 15:25 15:45 16:45
Patrick 07:52 18:22
Raggart, layby 07:53 18:23
St Johns, Ballacraine, opposite old smithy 08:12 08:21 09:46 11:46 13:46 15:26 15:46 16:46
St Johns, Balladoyne entrance 08:12 08:21 09:46 11:46 13:46 15:26 15:46 16:46
St Johns, Bunscoill layby 08:13 08:22 09:47 11:47 13:47 15:27 15:47 16:47
St Johns, Tynwald Inn car park 08:14 08:23 09:48 11:48 13:48 15:28 15:48 16:48
Peel, Glenfaba Road 07:55 18:25
Ballawattleworth, Highwayman 15:40
Ballawyllin entrance 08:14 08:23 09:48 11:48 13:48 15:28 15:48 16:48
Peel, West View playground 15:46
Peel Football Club 08:18 09:52 11:52 13:52 15:32 15:52 16:52
Queen Elizabeth II High School 08:30 15:50
Peel, Tynwald Close 08:19 08:35 09:53 11:53 13:53 15:33 15:53 16:53
Peel, Albany Road, Tynwald Road junction 07:57 08:19 08:35 09:53 11:53 13:53 15:33 15:53 16:53 18:27
Peel Town Hall 07:58 08:20 08:36 09:54 11:54 13:54 15:34 15:54 16:54 18:28
Peel, Albany Road garage 08:21 09:55 11:55 13:55 15:55 16:55
Peel, Glenfaba Road, Close Cronk 08:22 09:56 11:56 13:56 15:54 15:56 16:56
Raggart, glen entrance 08:24 09:58 11:58 13:58 15:56 15:58 16:58
Patrick, Patrick Road junction 08:25 09:59 11:59 13:59 15:57 15:59 16:59
Gordon 08:27 10:01 12:01 14:01 15:59 16:01 17:01
Glen Maye 08:29 10:03 12:03 14:03 16:01 16:03 17:03
Glen Maye, Shilley Marrey 08:31 10:05 12:05 14:05 16:03 16:05 17:05
Dalby 08:33 10:07 12:07 14:07 16:05 16:07 17:07
Niarbyl 08:34 10:08 12:08 14:08 16:06 16:08 17:08

Peel - Douglas

Niarbyl 08:15 08:35 10:10 12:10 14:10 14:10 16:25 17:25
Dalby, Niarbyl Road junction 08:17 08:37 10:12 12:12 14:12 14:12 16:27 17:27
Glen Maye, Ballachrink Farm 08:20 08:39 10:14 12:14 14:14 14:14 16:29 17:29
Glen Maye shelter 08:23 08:41 10:16 12:16 14:16 14:16 16:31 17:31
Gordon House 08:25 08:43 10:18 12:18 14:18 14:18 16:33 17:33
Patrick 08:30 08:45 10:20 12:20 14:20 14:20 16:35 17:35
Raggart, layby 08:31 08:46 10:21 12:21 14:21 14:21 16:36 17:36
Peel, Glenfaba Road 08:33 08:48 10:23 12:23 14:23 14:23 16:38 17:38
Peel, West View playground 08:36 08:49 10:24 12:24 14:24 14:24 16:39 17:39
Peel, Albany Road, Tynwald Road junction 08:50 10:25 12:25 14:25 14:25 16:40 17:40
Queen Elizabeth II High School 08:40 15:50
Peel Swimming Pool 08:46
Peel Town Hall, eastbound 08:00 08:52 08:52 10:27 12:27 14:27 14:27 16:42 17:42 18:07
Peel, Albany Road garage 08:01 08:53 08:53 10:28 12:28 14:28 14:28 16:43 17:43 18:08
Peel, Tynwald Road shelter 08:02 08:54 08:54 10:29 12:29 14:29 14:29 16:44 17:44 18:09
Peel, Tynwald Close shelter 08:03 08:55 08:55 10:30 12:30 14:30 14:30 16:45 17:45 18:10
Douglas Road, Q.E. II School 08:04 08:56 08:56 10:31 12:31 14:31 14:31 15:50 16:46 17:46 18:11
Ballawyllin 08:06 08:58 08:58 10:33 12:33 14:33 14:33 15:51 16:48 17:48 18:13
St Johns, Tynwald Inn shelter 08:08 09:00 09:00 10:35 12:35 14:35 14:35 15:54 16:50 17:50 18:15
St Johns, Station Road shelter. 08:09 09:01 09:01 10:36 12:36 14:36 14:36 15:55 16:51 17:51 18:16
St Johns, Football Club entrance 08:09 09:01 09:01 10:36 12:36 14:36 14:36 15:55 16:51 17:51 18:16
St Johns, Forestry Board shelter 08:10 09:02 09:02 10:37 12:37 14:37 14:37 15:56 16:52 17:52 18:17
Foxdale Road, Ballahig Farm entrance 08:12 09:03 09:03 10:38 12:38 14:38 14:38 15:58 16:53 17:53 18:18
Lower Foxdale, Hamilton close shelter 08:14 09:04 09:04 10:39 12:39 14:39 14:39 16:00 16:54 17:54 18:19
Lower Foxdale, Ballamoar Cottage 08:14 09:04 09:04 10:39 12:39 14:39 14:39 16:00 16:54 17:54 18:19
Higher Foxdale, shelter 08:16 09:06 09:06 10:41 12:41 14:41 14:41 16:02 16:56 17:56 18:21
Higher Foxdale School 10:42 12:42 14:42 14:42
Higher Foxdale School 08:18 09:07 09:07 10:43 12:43 14:43 16:04 16:57 17:57 18:22
Higher Foxdale, Springfield Rise 08:19 09:08 09:08 10:44 12:44 14:44 16:05 16:58 17:58 18:23
Higher Foxdale, Ard Jerkyl, car park exit 08:20 09:09 09:09 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:06 16:59 17:59 18:24
Eairy Dam 08:21 09:10 09:10 10:46 12:46 14:46 16:07 17:00 18:00 18:25
Dreemlang, Gorselands 08:23 09:11 09:12 10:48 12:48 14:48 16:09 17:02 18:02 18:27
Garth crossroads, eastbound 08:24 09:12 09:13 10:49 12:49 14:49 16:10 17:03 18:03 18:28
Braaid, concrete shelter 08:25 09:14 09:14 10:50 12:50 14:50 16:11 17:04 18:04 18:29
Cooil Cross Roads, shelter 08:28 09:17 09:17 10:53 12:53 14:53 16:14 17:07 18:07 18:32
IOM Business Park, Canada Life 08:29 09:18 09:18 10:54 12:54 14:54 16:15 17:08 18:08 18:33
IOM Business Park, Manx Telecom 08:29 09:18 09:18 10:54 12:54 14:54 16:15 17:08 18:08 18:33
Cooil Road, roundabout 08:30 09:19 09:19 10:55 12:55 14:55 16:16 17:09 18:09 18:34
Cooil Road, B & Q 08:31 09:20 09:20 10:56 12:56 14:56 16:17 17:10 18:10 18:35
Cooil Road, Close Fletcher 08:32 09:20 09:20 10:56 12:56 14:56 16:17 17:10 18:10 18:35
White Hoe, industrial estate 09:22 09:22 10:58 12:58 14:58 16:20 18:12
Opposite Hampton Farm Estate 08:35 17:10 18:35
Anagh Coar entrance shelter 08:36 17:11 18:36
Spring Valley, Harcroft Meadows 08:39 17:12 18:37
Groves Road, Saddle Mews 08:41 17:13 18:38
NSC layby 08:42 17:14 18:39
Power Station shelter 08:43 17:15 18:40
Pulrose Bridge shelter 08:44 17:16 18:41
Peel Road, Pulrose Bridge 08:45 17:17 18:42
Peel Road, Brown Bobby 08:46 17:18 18:43
Circular Road, Hillside Avenue 08:47 17:19 18:44
Circular Road, Capital House 08:48 17:20 18:45
Prospect Hill, Finch Rd 08:49 17:21 18:46
Douglas, Victoria Street 08:50 17:22 18:47
Loch Prom, bottleneck car park 08:51 17:23 18:48
Douglas, Lord Street 08:52 09:26 09:26 11:02 13:02 15:02 16:24 17:24 18:16 18:49
Douglas, Banks Circus 09:31 09:31 11:07 13:07 15:07 16:29 17:29 18:21 18:54

Similar services