4 - Teg Down - City Centre - Highcliffe
Operated by Stagecoach South
- Timetable
- Map
Teg Down Teg Down Meads - Highcliffe Chesil Mews House
Highcliffe Fivefields Close (E-bound) | 08:33 | 09:33 | 10:33 | 11:33 | 12:33 | 13:33 | 14:33 | 15:48 | 17:18 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Highcliffe Gordon Avenue (SE-bound) | 08:34 | 09:34 | 10:34 | 11:34 | 12:34 | 13:34 | 14:34 | 15:49 | 17:19 |
Highcliffe Nelson Road (W-bound) | 08:34 | 09:34 | 10:34 | 11:34 | 12:34 | 13:34 | 14:34 | 15:49 | 17:19 |
Highcliffe Dell Road (N-bound) | 08:35 | 09:35 | 10:35 | 11:35 | 12:35 | 13:35 | 14:35 | 15:50 | 17:20 |
Highcliffe, opp Portal Road | 08:36 | 09:36 | 10:36 | 11:36 | 12:36 | 13:36 | 14:36 | 15:51 | 17:21 |
Highcliffe Meon House (W-bound) | 08:36 | 09:36 | 10:36 | 11:36 | 12:36 | 13:36 | 14:36 | 15:51 | 17:21 |
Highcliffe, o/s Chesil Mews House | 08:37 | 09:37 | 10:37 | 11:37 | 12:37 | 13:37 | 14:37 | 15:52 | 17:22 |
The Soke, opp Chesil Lodge | 08:39 | 09:39 | 10:39 | 11:39 | 12:39 | 13:39 | 14:39 | 15:54 | 17:24 |
Winchester Bus Station (Stand E) | 08:42 | 09:42 | 10:42 | 11:42 | 12:42 | 13:42 | 14:42 | 15:57 | 17:27 |
08:45 | 09:45 | 10:45 | 11:45 | 12:45 | 13:45 | 14:45 | 16:00 | 17:30 | |
Winchester, adj Upper Brook Street | 08:47 | 09:47 | 10:47 | 11:47 | 12:47 | 13:47 | 14:47 | 16:02 | 17:32 |
Winchester The Arc (Stop Tb) | 08:49 | 09:49 | 10:49 | 11:49 | 12:49 | 13:49 | 14:49 | 16:04 | 17:34 |
Winchester City Road (Stop Ra) | 08:50 | 09:50 | 10:50 | 11:50 | 12:50 | 13:50 | 14:50 | 16:05 | 17:35 |
Winchester Railway Station (Stop Qc) | 08:51 | 09:51 | 10:51 | 11:51 | 12:51 | 13:51 | 14:51 | 16:06 | 17:36 |
Winchester Westgate (Stop PA) | 08:52 | 09:52 | 10:52 | 11:52 | 12:52 | 13:52 | 14:52 | 16:07 | 17:37 |
Winchester, opp Pump House Mews | 08:54 | 09:54 | 10:54 | 11:54 | 12:54 | 13:54 | 14:54 | 16:09 | 17:39 |
Winchester, o/s Royal Hampshire County Hospital | 08:55 | 09:55 | 10:55 | 11:55 | 12:55 | 13:55 | 14:55 | 16:10 | 17:40 |
Sleepers Hill, opp West Downs Campus | 08:56 | 09:56 | 10:56 | 11:56 | 12:56 | 13:56 | 14:56 | 16:11 | 17:41 |
Fulflood Cornes Close (NW-bound) | 08:56 | 09:56 | 10:56 | 11:56 | 12:56 | 13:56 | 14:56 | 16:11 | 17:41 |
Fulflood Greenhill Road (NE-bound) | 08:57 | 09:57 | 10:57 | 11:57 | 12:57 | 13:57 | 14:57 | 16:12 | 17:42 |
Fulflood, adj Poets Way | 08:58 | 09:58 | 10:58 | 11:58 | 12:58 | 13:58 | 14:58 | 16:13 | 17:43 |
Fulflood Fordington Avenue (NW-bound) | 08:59 | 09:59 | 10:59 | 11:59 | 12:59 | 13:59 | 14:59 | 16:14 | 17:44 |
Fulflood Westgate School (NW-bound) | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:15 | 17:45 |
Weeke Dean Lane Corner (Stop Ref C) | 09:01 | 10:01 | 11:01 | 12:01 | 13:01 | 14:01 | 15:01 | 16:16 | 17:46 |
Teg Down Dean Lane (SW-bound) | 09:02 | 10:02 | 11:02 | 12:02 | 13:02 | 14:02 | 15:02 | 16:17 | 17:47 |
Teg Down Meads (o/s 79) | 09:03 | 10:03 | 11:03 | 12:03 | 13:03 | 14:03 | 15:03 | 16:18 | 17:48 |
Teg Down Goring Field (W-bound) | 09:03 | 10:03 | 11:03 | 12:03 | 13:03 | 14:03 | 15:03 | 16:18 | 17:48 |
Teg Down Webster Road (NW-bound) | 09:03 | 10:03 | 11:03 | 12:03 | 13:03 | 14:03 | 15:03 | 16:18 | 17:48 |
Teg Down, adj Sawyers Close | 09:05 | 10:05 | 11:05 | 12:05 | 13:05 | 14:05 | 15:05 | 16:20 | 17:50 |
Highcliffe Nelson Road - Teg Down Teg Down Meads
Teg Down, adj Sawyers Close | 09:05 | 10:05 | 11:05 | 12:05 | 13:05 | 14:05 | 15:10 | 16:20 | 17:50 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Teg Down Grovelands Road (E-bound) | 09:05 | 10:05 | 11:05 | 12:05 | 13:05 | 14:05 | 15:10 | 16:20 | 17:50 | ||
Teg Down Hillside Road (E-bound) | 09:06 | 10:06 | 11:06 | 12:06 | 13:06 | 14:06 | 15:11 | 16:21 | 17:51 | ||
Teg Down Meads (adj 1) | 09:07 | 10:07 | 11:07 | 12:07 | 13:07 | 14:07 | 15:12 | 16:22 | 17:52 | ||
Teg Down Goring Field (E-bound) | 09:07 | 10:07 | 11:07 | 12:07 | 13:07 | 14:07 | 15:12 | 16:22 | 17:52 | ||
Teg Down Meads (o/s 68) | 09:08 | 10:08 | 11:08 | 12:08 | 13:08 | 14:08 | 15:13 | 16:23 | 17:53 | ||
Teg Down Dean Lane (NE-bound) | 09:08 | 10:08 | 11:08 | 12:08 | 13:08 | 14:08 | 15:13 | 16:23 | 17:53 | ||
Weeke Dean Lane Corner (Stop Ref D) | 09:09 | 10:09 | 11:09 | 12:09 | 13:09 | 14:09 | 15:14 | 16:24 | 17:54 | ||
Fulflood Westgate School (SE-bound) | 09:11 | 10:11 | 11:11 | 12:11 | 13:11 | 14:11 | 15:16 | 16:26 | 17:56 | ||
Fulflood Fordington Avenue (SE-bound) | 09:12 | 10:12 | 11:12 | 12:12 | 13:12 | 14:12 | 15:17 | 16:27 | 17:57 | ||
Fulflood, opp Poets Way | 09:13 | 10:13 | 11:13 | 12:13 | 13:13 | 14:13 | 15:18 | 16:28 | 17:58 | ||
Fulflood Greenhill Road (SW-bound) | 09:14 | 10:14 | 11:14 | 12:14 | 13:14 | 14:14 | 15:19 | 16:29 | 17:59 | ||
Fulflood Cornes Close (SE-bound) | 09:15 | 10:15 | 11:15 | 12:15 | 13:15 | 14:15 | 15:20 | 16:30 | 18:00 | ||
Winchester, adj Sarum Road | 09:15 | 10:15 | 11:15 | 12:15 | 13:15 | 14:15 | 15:20 | 16:30 | 18:00 | ||
Sleepers Hill, adj West Downs Campus | 09:16 | 10:16 | 11:16 | 12:16 | 13:16 | 14:16 | 15:21 | 16:31 | 18:01 | ||
Winchester, opp Royal Hampshire County Hospital | 09:16 | 10:16 | 11:16 | 12:16 | 13:16 | 14:16 | 15:21 | 16:31 | 18:01 | ||
Winchester West Hill (NE-bound) | 09:17 | 10:17 | 11:17 | 12:17 | 13:17 | 14:17 | 15:22 | 16:32 | 18:02 | ||
Winchester, adj Clifton Hill | 09:18 | 10:18 | 11:18 | 12:18 | 13:18 | 14:18 | 15:23 | 16:33 | 18:03 | ||
Winchester Westgate (Stop PB) | 09:19 | 10:19 | 11:19 | 12:19 | 13:19 | 14:19 | 15:24 | 16:34 | 18:04 | ||
Winchester Railway Station (Stop Qb) | 09:20 | 10:20 | 11:20 | 12:20 | 13:20 | 14:20 | 15:25 | 16:35 | 18:05 | ||
Winchester City Road (Stop Rd) | 09:21 | 10:21 | 11:21 | 12:21 | 13:21 | 14:21 | 15:26 | 16:36 | 18:06 | ||
Winchester North Walls (SE-bound) | 09:22 | 10:22 | 11:22 | 12:22 | 13:22 | 14:22 | 15:27 | 16:37 | 18:07 | ||
Winchester The Broadway (Stand 7) | 09:25 | 10:25 | 11:25 | 12:25 | 13:25 | 14:25 | 15:30 | 16:40 | 18:10 | ||
08:30 | 09:30 | 10:30 | 11:30 | 12:30 | 13:30 | 14:30 | 15:45 | 17:15 | 18:15 | ||
The Soke, o/s Chesil Lodge | 08:31 | 09:31 | 10:31 | 11:31 | 12:31 | 13:31 | 14:31 | 15:46 | 17:16 | 18:16 | |
Highcliffe, opp All Saints Church | 08:32 | 09:32 | 10:32 | 11:32 | 12:32 | 13:32 | 14:32 | 15:47 | 17:17 | 18:17 | |
Highcliffe Fivefields Close (E-bound) | 08:33 | 09:33 | 10:33 | 11:33 | 12:33 | 13:33 | 14:33 | 15:48 | 17:18 | 18:18 | |
Highcliffe Gordon Avenue (SE-bound) | 18:19 | ||||||||||
Highcliffe Nelson Road (W-bound) | 18:19 | ||||||||||
Highcliffe Dell Road (N-bound) | 18:20 | ||||||||||
Highcliffe, opp Portal Road | 18:21 | ||||||||||
Highcliffe Meon House (W-bound) | 18:21 | ||||||||||
Highcliffe, o/s Chesil Mews House | 18:22 |
Timetable data from Stagecoach South, 5 July 2024
Stagecoach South
- @StagecoachSouth