bustimes.org

40 - Collingwood Road - Central Witham (Circular)

A bus service operated by Ugobus

Map

Witham Collingwood Road (NW-bound) 10:02 then hourly until 14:02 16:20 17:20
Witham, adj Guithavon Valley 10:02 14:02 16:20 17:20
Witham, opp Railway Station 10:04 14:04 16:22 17:22
Witham, opp Technology Centre 10:05 14:05 16:23 17:23
Witham, adj Morrisons Store 10:06 14:06 16:24 17:24
Witham, opp Chalks Road 10:06 14:06 16:24 17:24
Witham, opp St Nicholas Close 10:07 14:07 16:25 17:25
Witham, opp Ebenezer Close 10:09 14:09 16:27 17:27
Witham, opp Ebenezer Close 10:10 14:10 16:28 17:28
Witham, adj St Nicholas Close 10:10 14:10 16:28 17:28
Witham, adj Chalks Road 10:11 14:11 16:29 17:29
Witham, adj Morrisons Store 10:13 14:13 16:31 17:31
Witham, o/s Technology Centre 10:13 14:13 16:31 17:31
Witham Railway Station (Stop 1) 10:15 14:15 16:33 17:33
Witham, opp Guithavon Valley 10:16 14:16 16:34 17:34
Witham Collingwood Road (SE-bound) 10:17 14:17 16:35 17:35

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Ugobus