bustimes.org

40 - High Wycombe - Stokenchurch - Chinnor - Thame

A bus service operated by Carousel Buses

Map

High Wycombe - Stokenchurch - Chinnor - Thame

High Wycombe Bus Station (Bay 16) 06:15 06:15 06:55 06:55 08:15 08:15 09:10 09:10 10:20 10:20 11:20 11:20 12:20 12:20 13:20 13:20 14:20 14:20 15:20 15:20 16:25 16:25 17:35 17:35 18:40 18:40 19:40 19:40 20:35 20:35
High Wycombe, adj Brook Street 06:15 06:15 06:55 06:55 08:15 08:16 09:11 09:10 10:20 10:20 11:20 11:20 12:20 12:20 13:20 13:20 14:20 14:20 15:20 15:21 16:25 16:26 17:35 17:36 18:41 18:40 19:40 19:40 20:35 20:35
High Wycombe, adj Riverside 06:15 06:16 06:56 06:55 08:16 08:16 09:11 09:11 10:20 10:21 11:20 11:21 12:21 12:20 13:21 13:20 14:21 14:20 15:21 15:21 16:26 16:26 17:36 17:36 18:41 18:41 19:40 19:41 20:36 20:35
High Wycombe, adj The White Horse PH 06:16 06:16 06:56 06:56 08:17 08:17 09:12 09:11 10:21 10:21 11:21 11:21 12:21 12:21 13:21 13:21 14:21 14:21 15:21 15:22 16:27 16:27 17:37 17:37 18:42 18:41 19:41 19:41 20:36 20:36
High Wycombe, adj Desborough Park Road 06:17 06:17 06:58 06:57 08:18 08:18 09:13 09:13 10:22 10:23 11:22 11:23 12:23 12:22 13:23 13:22 14:23 14:22 15:23 15:23 16:28 16:29 17:39 17:39 18:43 18:43 19:42 19:42 20:37 20:37
High Wycombe, adj Mill End Road 06:18 06:18 06:59 06:58 08:19 08:20 09:14 09:14 10:23 10:24 11:23 11:24 12:24 12:23 13:24 13:23 14:24 14:23 15:24 15:25 16:30 16:30 17:40 17:41 18:44 18:44 19:43 19:43 20:38 20:38
High Wycombe, opp Railway Bridge 06:18 06:19 07:00 06:59 08:20 08:21 09:15 09:15 10:24 10:25 11:24 11:25 12:25 12:24 13:25 13:24 14:25 14:24 15:25 15:26 16:31 16:32 17:41 17:42 18:45 18:45 19:44 19:44 20:39 20:39
W Wycombe Village, adj Park Farm Road 06:19 06:19 07:00 07:00 08:21 08:22 09:16 09:15 10:25 10:25 11:25 11:25 12:25 12:25 13:25 13:25 14:25 14:25 15:26 15:27 16:31 16:32 17:42 17:43 18:46 18:45 19:44 19:44 20:39 20:39
W Wycombe Village, opp Beechwood Road 06:19 06:20 07:01 07:00 08:22 08:23 09:17 09:16 10:25 10:26 11:25 11:26 12:26 12:25 13:26 13:25 14:26 14:25 15:27 15:28 16:33 16:34 17:43 17:45 18:47 18:46 19:45 19:45 20:40 20:40
W Wycombe Village, adj Village Hall 06:20 06:21 07:02 07:01 08:23 08:24 09:18 09:17 10:26 10:27 11:26 11:27 12:27 12:26 13:27 13:26 14:27 14:26 15:28 15:29 16:34 16:35 17:44 17:46 18:48 18:47 19:46 19:46 20:41 20:41
W Wycombe Village, adj The Swan Inn 06:20 06:22 07:03 07:02 08:24 08:25 09:19 09:17 10:27 10:28 11:27 11:28 12:28 12:27 13:28 13:27 14:28 14:27 15:28 15:30 16:34 16:36 17:45 17:47 18:49 18:47 19:46 19:47 20:42 20:41
Piddington Turn (W-bound) 06:23 06:23 07:05 07:05 08:27 08:27 09:21 09:21 10:30 10:30 11:30 11:30 12:30 12:30 13:30 13:30 14:30 14:30 15:31 15:32 16:38 16:38 17:49 17:49 18:51 18:51 19:49 19:49 20:44 20:44
Piddington, adj King Street 06:24 06:24 07:06 07:06 08:29 08:29 09:22 09:22 10:31 10:31 11:31 11:31 12:31 12:31 13:31 13:31 14:31 14:31 15:33 15:33 16:40 16:40 17:51 17:51 18:52 18:52 19:50 19:50 20:45 20:45
Piddington, o/s The Dashwood Arms PH 06:24 06:24 07:06 07:06 08:29 08:29 09:22 09:22 10:31 10:31 11:31 11:31 12:31 12:31 13:31 13:31 14:31 14:31 15:33 15:33 16:40 16:40 17:51 17:51 18:52 18:52 19:50 19:50 20:45 20:45
Studley Green Dashwood Hill (W-bound) 06:26 06:26 07:08 07:08 08:32 08:32 09:24 09:24 10:33 10:33 11:33 11:33 12:33 12:33 13:33 13:33 14:33 14:33 15:35 15:35 16:42 16:42 17:53 17:53 18:54 18:54 19:52 19:52 20:47 20:47
Studley Green, opp St Francis Road 06:27 06:27 07:09 07:09 08:33 08:33 09:25 09:25 10:34 10:34 11:34 11:34 12:34 12:34 13:34 13:34 14:34 14:34 15:36 15:36 16:43 16:43 17:54 17:54 18:55 18:55 19:53 19:53 20:48 20:48
Stokenchurch Wycombe Road (W-bound) 06:30 06:29 07:11 07:12 08:36 08:35 09:27 09:28 10:37 10:36 11:37 11:36 12:36 12:37 13:36 13:37 14:36 14:37 15:40 15:38 16:47 16:45 17:58 17:56 18:57 18:58 19:56 19:55 20:50 20:51
Stokenchurch New Road (o/s 35) 06:31 06:29 07:11 07:13 08:37 08:35 09:28 09:29 10:38 10:37 11:38 11:37 12:37 12:38 13:37 13:38 14:37 14:38 15:41 15:39 16:48 16:46 17:59 17:57 18:57 18:59 19:57 19:55 20:50 20:52
Stokenchurch, adj Jubilee Road 06:31 06:30 07:12 07:13 08:37 08:36 09:29 09:30 10:39 10:38 11:39 11:38 12:38 12:39 13:38 13:39 14:38 14:39 15:41 15:40 16:48 16:47 17:59 17:58 18:58 18:59 19:57 19:56 20:51 20:52
Stokenchurch, adj Marcourt Road 06:31 06:30 07:12 07:13 08:37 08:36 09:29 09:30 10:39 10:38 11:39 11:38 12:38 12:39 13:38 13:39 14:38 14:39 15:42 15:40 16:49 16:47 18:00 17:58 18:58 18:59 19:57 19:56 20:51 20:52
Stokenchurch Marlow Road (N-bound) 06:32 06:32 07:14 07:14 08:38 08:38 09:31 09:31 10:40 10:40 11:40 11:40 12:40 12:40 13:40 13:40 14:40 14:40 15:43 15:43 16:50 16:50 18:01 18:01 19:00 19:00 19:58 19:58 20:53 20:53
Stokenchurch, adj Bates Industrial Estate 06:33 06:33 07:15 07:15 08:39 08:39 09:32 09:32 10:41 10:41 11:41 11:41 12:41 12:41 13:41 13:41 14:41 14:41 15:44 15:43 16:51 16:50 18:02 18:01 19:01 19:01 19:59 19:59 20:54 20:54
Stokenchurch, opp The King's Arms Hotel 06:34 06:34 07:16 07:16 08:40 08:40 09:33 09:33 10:42 10:42 11:42 11:42 12:42 12:42 13:42 13:42 14:42 14:42 15:45 15:45 16:52 16:52 18:03 18:03 19:02 19:02 20:00 20:00 20:55 20:55
Stokenchurch, o/s Medical Centre 06:34 06:34 07:17 07:16 08:40 08:41 09:34 09:33 10:42 10:42 11:42 11:42 12:42 12:42 13:42 13:42 14:42 14:42 15:45 15:45 16:52 16:52 18:03 18:03 19:02 19:02 20:00 20:00 20:55 20:55
Lewknor Turn M40 J6 (Stop A) 06:39 06:39 07:22 07:22 08:46 08:46 09:39 09:39 10:47 10:47 11:47 11:47 12:47 12:47 13:47 13:47 14:47 14:47 15:50 15:50 16:58 16:58 18:08 18:08 19:07 19:07 20:05 20:05 21:00 21:00
Lewknor Turn M40 J6 (Stop B) 06:39 06:39 07:22 07:22 08:46 08:46 09:39 09:39 10:47 10:47 11:47 11:47 12:47 12:47 13:47 13:47 14:47 14:47 15:50 15:50 16:58 16:58 18:08 18:08 19:07 19:07 20:05 20:05 21:00 21:00
Aston Rowant, adj Village Turn 06:41 06:41 07:24 07:24 08:47 08:47 09:40 09:40 10:48 10:48 11:48 11:48 12:48 12:48 13:48 13:48 14:48 14:48 15:52 15:52 16:59 17:00 18:10 18:10 19:08 19:08 20:06 20:06 21:01 21:01
Kingston Blount, opp The Cherry Tree 06:43 06:43 07:27 07:27 08:49 08:49 09:42 09:42 10:50 10:50 11:50 11:50 12:50 12:50 13:50 13:50 14:50 14:50 15:54 15:54 17:01 17:01 18:12 18:12 19:10 19:10 20:08 20:08 21:03 21:03
Kingston Blount, adj Pleck Lane 06:43 07:27 08:49 09:42 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:54 17:01 18:12 19:10 20:08 21:03
Crowell, opp St Marys Church 06:44 06:44 07:28 07:28 08:50 08:50 09:43 09:43 10:51 10:51 11:51 11:51 12:51 12:51 13:51 13:51 14:51 14:51 15:55 15:55 17:02 17:02 18:13 18:13 19:11 19:11 20:09 20:09 21:04 21:04
Chinnor, opp Glimbers Green 06:45 06:45 07:30 07:30 08:54 08:54 09:46 09:46 10:53 10:53 11:53 11:53 12:53 12:53 13:53 13:53 14:53 14:53 15:57 15:57 17:04 17:04 18:15 18:15 19:13 19:13 20:11 20:11 21:06 21:06
Chinnor, o/s Chiltern Hill Garage 06:46 06:46 07:30 07:30 08:54 08:54 09:46 09:46 10:53 10:53 11:53 11:53 12:53 12:53 13:53 13:53 14:53 14:53 15:57 15:57 17:04 17:04 18:15 18:15 19:13 19:13 20:11 20:11 21:06 21:06
Chinnor, opp Glynswood 06:46 06:46 07:31 07:31 08:55 08:55 09:47 09:47 10:54 10:54 11:54 11:54 12:54 12:54 13:54 13:54 14:54 14:54 15:58 15:58 17:05 17:05 18:16 18:16 19:14 19:14 20:12 20:12 21:07 21:07
Chinnor, opp Village Hall 06:47 06:47 07:32 07:32 08:56 08:56 09:48 09:48 10:55 10:55 11:55 11:55 12:55 12:55 13:55 13:55 14:55 14:55 15:59 15:59 17:06 17:06 18:17 18:17 19:15 19:15 20:13 20:13 21:08 21:08
Chinnor, o/s The Village Centre 06:48 06:48 07:33 07:33 08:57 08:57 09:49 09:49 10:56 10:56 11:56 11:56 12:56 12:56 13:56 13:56 14:56 14:56 16:00 16:00 17:07 17:07 18:18 18:18 19:16 19:16 20:14 20:14 21:09 21:09
Chinnor, opp The Red Lion 06:50 06:50 07:35 07:35 08:59 08:59 09:51 09:51 10:58 10:58 11:58 11:58 12:58 12:58 13:58 13:58 14:58 14:58 16:02 16:02 17:09 17:09 18:20 18:20 19:18 19:18 20:16 20:16 21:11 21:11
Chinnor, opp Springfield Gardens 06:50 06:50 07:35 07:35 08:59 08:59 09:51 09:51 10:58 10:58 11:58 11:58 12:58 12:58 13:58 13:58 14:58 14:58 16:02 16:02 17:09 17:09 18:20 18:20 19:18 19:18 20:16 20:16 21:11 21:11
Chinnor, opp Thame Road Shops 06:50 06:50 07:35 07:36 08:59 08:59 09:51 09:52 10:58 10:58 11:58 11:58 12:58 12:58 13:58 13:58 14:58 14:58 16:02 16:02 17:09 17:09 18:20 18:20 19:18 19:18 20:16 20:16 21:11 21:11
Sydenham, o/s The Inn at Emmington 06:53 06:53 07:39 07:39 09:02 09:02 09:55 09:55 11:01 11:01 12:01 12:01 13:01 13:01 14:01 14:01 15:01 15:01 16:05 16:05 17:13 17:12 18:23 18:23 19:21 19:21 20:19 20:19 21:14 21:14
Emmington, opp Waterlands Farm 06:55 06:55 07:41 07:42 09:03 09:03 09:57 09:58 11:03 11:03 12:03 12:03 13:03 13:03 14:03 14:03 15:03 15:03 16:07 16:07 17:15 17:14 18:24 18:24 19:22 19:22 20:20 20:20 21:15 21:15
Thame Howland Road (N-bound) 06:59 07:00 09:07 09:07 11:07 11:07 12:07 12:07 13:07 13:07 14:07 14:07 15:07 15:07 16:11 16:11 17:19 17:18 18:28 18:28 19:26 19:26 20:24 20:24 21:19 21:19
Towersey, opp Village Hall 07:47 07:47 10:03 10:03
Towersey, opp Windmill Road 07:48 07:48 10:04 10:04
Thame, opp Churchill Crescent 07:01 07:01 07:54 07:54 09:09 09:09 10:09 10:09 11:08 11:08 12:08 12:08 13:08 13:08 14:08 14:08 15:08 15:08 16:12 16:12 17:21 17:19 18:30 18:30 19:28 19:28 20:26 20:26 21:21 21:21
Thame, o/s Health Centre 07:02 07:01 07:55 07:55 09:09 09:09 10:09 10:10 11:09 11:08 12:09 12:08 13:08 13:09 14:08 14:09 15:08 15:09 16:13 16:12 17:22 17:19 18:30 18:30 19:28 19:28 20:26 20:26 21:21 21:21
Thame Upper High Street (NW-bound) 07:03 07:02 07:56 07:57 09:10 09:10 10:11 10:11 11:10 11:09 12:10 12:09 13:09 13:10 14:09 14:10 15:09 15:10 16:14 16:13 17:23 17:20 18:31 18:31 19:29 19:29 20:27 20:27 21:22 21:22
Thame, o/s Police Station 07:04 07:03 07:58 07:59 09:11 09:11 10:12 10:13 11:11 11:10 12:11 12:10 13:10 13:11 14:10 14:11 15:10 15:11 16:15 16:14 17:24 17:21 18:32 18:32 19:30 19:30 20:28 20:28 21:23 21:23
Thame, o/s Town Hall 07:05 07:04 08:00 08:01 09:12 09:12 10:14 10:15 11:12 11:11 12:12 12:11 13:11 13:12 14:11 14:12 15:11 15:12 16:16 16:15 17:25 17:24 18:33 18:33 19:31 19:31 20:29 20:29 21:24 21:24

Thame - Chinnor - Stokenchurch - High Wycombe

Thame, o/s Town Hall 07:10 07:10 08:05 08:05 09:20 09:20 10:20 10:20 11:20 11:20 12:20 12:20 13:20 13:20 14:20 14:20 15:20 15:20 16:20 16:20 17:35 17:35 18:40 18:40 19:40 19:40 20:35 20:35
Thame, opp Orchard Close 07:11 07:11 08:06 08:06 09:20 09:21 10:21 10:20 11:20 11:21 12:21 12:20 13:21 13:20 14:21 14:20 15:22 15:26 16:22 16:26 17:36 17:36 18:41 18:41 19:41 19:40 20:36 20:35
Thame, adj Churchill Crescent 07:11 07:12 08:06 08:07 09:21 09:21 10:21 10:21 11:21 11:21 12:21 12:21 13:21 13:21 14:21 14:21 15:22 15:27 16:22 16:27 17:37 17:36 18:42 18:41 19:41 19:41 20:36 20:36
Thame Howland Road (S-bound) 07:12 07:14 08:07 08:09 09:22 09:23 10:23 10:22 11:22 11:23 12:23 12:22 13:23 13:22 14:23 14:22 17:39 17:37 18:44 18:42 19:43 19:42 20:38 20:37
Towersey, adj Windmill Road 15:26 15:27 16:26 16:27
Towersey, o/s Village Hall 15:28 15:28 16:28 16:28
Emmington Waterlands Farm (entrance) 07:16 07:18 08:11 08:13 09:25 09:27 10:27 10:25 11:25 11:27 12:27 12:25 13:27 13:25 14:27 14:25 15:32 15:35 16:32 16:35 17:43 17:41 18:48 18:46 19:47 19:45 20:42 20:40
Sydenham, opp The Inn at Emmington 07:17 07:20 08:12 08:15 09:26 09:29 10:29 10:26 11:26 11:29 12:29 12:26 13:29 13:26 14:29 14:26 15:34 15:37 16:34 16:37 17:45 17:42 18:50 18:47 19:49 19:46 20:44 20:41
Chinnor, o/s Thame Road Shops 07:24 07:24 08:19 08:19 09:32 09:32 10:32 10:32 11:32 11:32 12:32 12:32 13:32 13:32 14:32 14:32 15:37 15:37 16:37 16:37 17:49 17:49 18:54 18:54 19:52 19:52 20:47 20:47
Chinnor, adj Springfield Gardens 07:24 08:19 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:37 16:37 17:49 18:54 19:52 20:47
Chinnor, o/s The Red Lion 07:25 07:25 08:20 08:20 09:33 09:33 10:33 10:33 11:33 11:33 12:33 12:33 13:33 13:33 14:33 14:33 15:38 15:38 16:38 16:38 17:50 17:50 18:55 18:55 19:53 19:53 20:48 20:48
Chinnor, opp The Village Centre 07:26 07:26 08:21 08:21 09:34 09:34 10:34 10:34 11:34 11:34 12:34 12:34 13:34 13:34 14:34 14:34 15:40 15:40 16:40 16:40 17:51 17:51 18:56 18:56 19:54 19:54 20:49 20:49
Chinnor, o/s Village Hall 07:27 07:27 08:23 08:23 09:36 09:36 10:36 10:36 11:36 11:36 12:36 12:36 13:36 13:36 14:36 14:36 15:42 15:42 16:42 16:42 17:52 17:52 18:57 18:57 19:55 19:55 20:50 20:50
Chinnor, adj Glynswood 07:27 07:27 08:23 08:23 09:36 09:36 10:36 10:36 11:36 11:36 12:36 12:36 13:36 13:36 14:36 14:36 15:42 15:42 16:42 16:42 17:52 17:52 18:57 18:57 19:55 19:55 20:50 20:50
Chinnor, opp Chiltern Hill Garage 07:27 07:27 08:23 08:23 09:36 09:36 10:36 10:36 11:36 11:36 12:36 12:36 13:36 13:36 14:36 14:36 15:42 15:42 16:42 16:42 17:52 17:52 18:57 18:57 19:55 19:55 20:50 20:50
Chinnor, o/s Glimbers Green 07:28 07:28 08:24 08:24 09:37 09:37 10:37 10:37 11:37 11:37 12:37 12:37 13:37 13:37 14:37 14:37 15:43 15:43 16:43 16:43 17:53 17:53 18:58 18:58 19:56 19:56 20:51 20:51
Crowell, o/s St Marys Church 07:29 07:29 08:25 08:25 09:38 09:38 10:38 10:38 11:38 11:38 12:38 12:38 13:38 13:38 14:38 14:38 15:44 15:44 16:44 16:44 17:54 17:54 18:59 18:59 19:57 19:57 20:52 20:52
Kingston Blount, o/s The Cherry Tree 07:31 07:30 08:27 08:26 09:40 09:39 10:39 10:40 11:40 11:39 12:39 12:40 13:39 13:40 14:39 14:40 15:45 15:46 16:45 16:46 17:55 17:56 19:00 19:01 19:58 19:59 20:53 20:54
Aston Rowant, opp Village Turn 07:32 07:31 08:28 08:27 09:41 09:40 10:40 10:41 11:41 11:40 12:40 12:41 13:40 13:41 14:40 14:41 15:46 15:47 16:46 16:47 17:56 17:57 19:01 19:02 19:59 20:00 20:54 20:55
Aston Rowant Aston Hill Bottom (SE-bound) 07:34 07:33 08:30 08:29 09:43 09:42 10:42 10:43 11:43 11:42 12:42 12:43 13:42 13:43 14:42 14:43 15:48 15:49 16:48 16:49 17:58 17:59 19:03 19:04 20:01 20:02 20:56 20:57
Stokenchurch Aston Hill (E-bound) 07:38 07:37 08:36 08:35 09:47 09:46 10:46 10:47 11:47 11:46 12:46 12:47 13:46 13:47 14:46 14:47 15:53 15:54 16:53 16:54 18:02 18:03 19:07 19:08 20:05 20:06 21:00 21:01
Stokenchurch, adj Tower Farm 07:40 07:39 08:37 08:36 09:49 09:48 10:48 10:49 11:49 11:48 12:48 12:49 13:48 13:49 14:48 14:49 15:55 15:56 16:55 16:56 18:03 18:04 19:08 19:09 20:06 20:07 21:01 21:02
Stokenchurch, opp Medical Centre 07:40 07:39 08:38 08:37 09:49 09:48 10:48 10:49 11:49 11:48 12:48 12:49 13:48 13:49 14:48 14:49 15:55 15:56 16:55 16:56 18:04 18:05 19:09 19:10 20:07 20:08 21:02 21:03
Stokenchurch, o/s The King's Arms Hotel 06:30 06:30 07:42 07:41 08:40 08:39 09:51 09:50 10:50 10:51 11:51 11:50 12:50 12:51 13:50 13:51 14:50 14:51 15:57 15:58 16:57 16:58 18:05 18:06 19:10 19:11 20:08 20:09 21:03 21:04
Stokenchurch, opp Bates Industrial Estate 06:30 06:30 07:42 07:41 08:40 08:39 09:51 09:50 10:50 10:51 11:51 11:50 12:50 12:51 13:50 13:51 14:50 14:51 15:57 15:58 16:57 16:58 18:05 18:06 19:10 19:11 20:08 20:09 21:03 21:04
Stokenchurch Marlow Road (S-bound) 06:30 06:31 07:43 07:42 08:41 08:40 09:51 09:51 10:51 10:51 11:51 11:51 12:51 12:51 13:51 13:51 14:51 14:51 15:58 15:58 16:58 16:58 18:05 18:06 19:10 19:11 20:08 20:09 21:03 21:04
Stokenchurch, opp Marcourt Road 06:31 06:32 07:43 07:43 08:41 08:41 09:52 09:52 10:52 10:52 11:52 11:52 12:52 12:52 13:52 13:52 14:52 14:52 15:59 15:59 16:59 16:59 18:06 18:07 19:11 19:12 20:09 20:10 21:04 21:05
Stokenchurch, opp Jubilee Road 06:32 06:32 07:44 07:43 08:42 08:41 09:53 09:52 10:52 10:53 11:53 11:52 12:52 12:53 13:52 13:53 14:52 14:53 15:59 16:00 16:59 17:00 18:07 18:07 19:12 19:12 20:10 20:10 21:05 21:05
Stokenchurch New Road (o/s 14) 06:32 06:34 07:45 07:45 08:43 08:43 09:53 09:54 10:54 10:53 11:53 11:54 12:54 12:53 13:54 13:53 14:54 14:53 16:01 16:00 17:01 17:00 18:08 18:08 19:13 19:13 20:11 20:11 21:06 21:06
Stokenchurch Wycombe Road (E-bound) 06:33 06:34 07:45 07:45 08:43 08:43 09:54 09:54 10:54 10:54 11:54 11:54 12:54 12:54 13:54 13:54 14:54 14:54 16:01 16:01 17:01 17:01 18:08 18:08 19:13 19:13 20:11 20:11 21:06 21:06
Studley Green, adj St Francis Road 06:36 06:36 07:49 07:48 08:47 08:46 09:57 09:56 10:56 10:57 11:57 11:56 12:56 12:57 13:56 13:57 14:56 14:57 16:03 16:04 17:03 17:04 18:10 18:11 19:15 19:16 20:13 20:14 21:08 21:09
Studley Green, o/s The Studley Arms 06:37 06:37 07:50 07:49 08:48 08:47 09:58 09:57 10:57 10:58 11:58 11:57 12:57 12:58 13:57 13:58 14:57 14:58 16:04 16:05 17:04 17:05 18:11 18:12 19:16 19:17 20:14 20:15 21:09 21:10
Studley Green Dashwood Hill (E-bound) 06:37 06:37 07:50 07:49 08:48 08:47 09:58 09:57 10:57 10:58 11:58 11:57 12:57 12:58 13:57 13:58 14:57 14:58 16:04 16:05 17:04 17:05 18:11 18:12 19:16 19:17 20:14 20:15 21:09 21:10
Piddington, opp The Dashwood Arms PH 06:39 06:39 07:52 07:51 08:50 08:49 10:00 09:59 10:59 11:00 12:00 11:59 12:59 13:00 13:59 14:00 14:59 15:00 16:06 16:07 17:06 17:07 18:13 18:14 19:18 19:19 20:16 20:17 21:11 21:12
Piddington, opp King Street 06:40 06:40 07:53 07:52 08:51 08:50 10:01 10:00 11:00 11:01 12:01 12:00 13:00 13:01 14:00 14:01 15:00 15:01 16:07 16:08 17:07 17:08 18:14 18:15 19:19 19:20 20:17 20:18 21:12 21:13
Piddington Turn (E-bound) 06:41 06:40 07:54 07:53 08:52 08:51 10:02 10:00 11:00 11:02 12:02 12:00 13:00 13:02 14:00 14:02 15:00 15:02 16:07 16:09 17:07 17:09 18:14 18:16 19:19 19:21 20:17 20:18 21:12 21:13
W Wycombe Village, opp Village Hall 06:44 06:43 08:00 07:56 08:56 08:54 10:05 10:03 11:03 11:05 12:05 12:03 13:03 13:05 14:03 14:05 15:03 15:05 16:10 16:13 17:10 17:13 18:17 18:19 19:22 19:24 20:20 20:21 21:15 21:16
W Wycombe Village, adj Beechwood Road 06:45 06:44 08:01 07:58 08:57 08:55 10:07 10:04 11:04 11:07 12:07 12:04 13:04 13:07 14:04 14:07 15:04 15:07 16:11 16:14 17:11 17:14 18:18 18:20 19:23 19:25 20:21 20:22 21:16 21:17
W Wycombe Village, opp Park Farm Road 06:46 06:45 08:03 07:59 08:59 08:56 10:08 10:05 11:05 11:08 12:08 12:05 13:05 13:08 14:05 14:08 15:05 15:08 16:12 16:15 17:12 17:15 18:19 18:21 19:24 19:26 20:21 20:23 21:16 21:18
High Wycombe, adj Railway Bridge 06:46 06:46 08:04 08:01 08:59 08:57 10:08 10:06 11:06 11:08 12:08 12:06 13:06 13:08 14:06 14:08 15:06 15:08 16:13 16:16 17:13 17:16 18:20 18:21 19:25 19:26 20:22 20:23 21:17 21:18
High Wycombe, adj Downley Turn 06:47 06:46 08:05 08:02 09:00 08:58 10:09 10:07 11:07 11:09 12:09 12:07 13:07 13:09 14:07 14:09 15:07 15:09 16:14 16:16 17:14 17:16 18:20 18:22 19:25 19:27 20:22 20:24 21:17 21:19
High Wycombe, opp Mill End Road 06:48 06:47 08:05 08:03 09:01 08:59 10:09 10:07 11:07 11:09 12:09 12:07 13:07 13:09 14:07 14:09 15:07 15:09 16:15 16:17 17:15 17:17 18:21 18:23 19:26 19:28 20:23 20:24 21:18 21:19
High Wycombe, opp Mill End Road East 06:48 06:47 08:06 08:03 09:01 08:59 10:09 10:08 11:08 11:09 12:09 12:08 13:08 13:09 14:08 14:09 15:08 15:09 16:15 16:17 17:15 17:17 18:21 18:23 19:26 19:28 20:23 20:24 21:18 21:19
High Wycombe, opp Desborough Park Road 06:49 06:48 08:07 08:05 09:02 09:01 10:11 10:09 11:09 11:11 12:11 12:09 13:09 13:11 14:09 14:11 15:09 15:11 16:17 16:18 17:17 17:18 18:22 18:24 19:27 19:29 20:24 20:25 21:19 21:20
High Wycombe, opp The White Horse PH 06:50 06:49 08:08 08:07 09:03 09:02 10:11 10:10 11:10 11:11 12:11 12:10 13:10 13:11 14:10 14:11 15:10 15:11 16:18 16:19 17:18 17:19 18:23 18:25 19:28 19:30 20:25 20:26 21:20 21:21
High Wycombe, opp Riverside 06:51 06:50 08:10 08:09 09:04 09:03 10:13 10:11 11:11 11:13 12:13 12:11 13:11 13:13 14:11 14:13 15:11 15:13 16:19 16:20 17:19 17:20 18:24 18:26 19:29 19:31 20:26 20:27 21:21 21:22
High Wycombe Bus Station (Bay 16) 06:52 06:52 08:12 08:11 09:06 09:05 10:14 10:13 11:13 11:14 12:14 12:13 13:13 13:14 14:13 14:14 15:13 15:14 16:21 16:22 17:21 17:22 18:26 18:27 19:31 19:32 20:27 20:28 21:22 21:23

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Carousel Buses