bustimes.org

400 - Seacourt Park&Ride - Thornhill Park&Ride

A bus service operated by Oxford Bus Company

Map

Seacourt Park&Ride - Thornhill Park&Ride

Oxford Seacourt Park and Ride (inside) 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:20 then every 15 minutes until 08:20 08:35 08:52 09:10 09:27 09:45 10:02 10:20 then every 15 minutes until 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:51 15:07 15:24 15:40 15:56 16:13 16:29 16:45 17:02 17:18 17:34 17:51 18:07 18:23 18:40 18:58 19:20 then every 30 minutes until 23:20
Oxford Osney Island (E-bound) 06:02 06:32 07:02 07:22 08:22 08:37 08:54 09:12 09:29 09:47 10:04 10:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:53 15:09 15:26 15:42 15:58 16:15 16:31 16:47 17:04 17:20 17:36 17:53 18:09 18:25 18:42 19:00 19:22 23:22
Oxford Frideswide Square (Stop R7) 06:04 06:34 07:04 07:25 08:25 08:40 08:57 09:14 09:31 09:49 10:06 10:24 13:39 13:54 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:56 15:12 15:29 15:45 16:01 16:18 16:34 16:50 17:07 17:23 17:39 17:56 18:12 18:28 18:45 19:02 19:24 23:24
Oxford Park End Street (Stop D1) 06:05 06:35 07:05 07:27 08:27 08:42 08:59 09:15 09:32 09:50 10:07 10:25 13:40 13:55 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:58 15:14 15:31 15:47 16:03 16:20 16:36 16:52 17:09 17:25 17:41 17:58 18:14 18:30 18:47 19:03 19:25 23:25
Oxford Westgate (Stop M3) 06:07 06:37 07:07 07:30 08:30 08:45 09:02 09:18 09:35 09:53 10:10 10:28 13:43 13:58 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:01 15:17 15:34 15:50 16:06 16:23 16:39 16:55 17:12 17:28 17:44 18:01 18:17 18:33 18:50 19:05 19:27 23:27
Oxford Speedwell Street (Stop S2) 06:08 06:38 07:08 07:32 08:32 08:47 09:04 09:20 09:37 09:55 10:12 10:30 13:45 14:00 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:03 15:19 15:36 15:52 16:08 16:25 16:41 16:57 17:14 17:30 17:46 18:03 18:19 18:35 18:51 19:06 19:28 23:28
Oxford St Aldates (Stop G6) 06:12 06:42 07:12 07:37 08:37 08:52 09:09 09:25 09:42 10:00 10:17 10:35 13:50 14:05 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:08 15:24 15:41 15:57 16:13 16:30 16:46 17:02 17:19 17:35 17:51 18:08 18:24 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:32 23:32
Oxford Queens Lane (Stop K3) 06:14 06:44 07:14 07:39 08:39 08:54 09:11 09:27 09:44 10:02 10:19 10:37 13:52 14:07 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:10 15:26 15:43 15:59 16:15 16:32 16:48 17:04 17:21 17:37 17:53 18:10 18:26 18:42 18:57 19:12 19:34 23:34
St Clements Street (Stop A) 06:16 06:46 07:16 07:42 08:42 08:57 09:13 09:29 09:46 10:04 10:21 10:39 13:54 14:10 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:13 15:29 15:46 16:02 16:18 16:35 16:51 17:07 17:24 17:40 17:56 18:13 18:29 18:45 18:59 19:14 19:36 23:36
Headington Brookes University (Stop B2) 06:18 06:48 07:18 07:45 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:31 09:48 10:06 10:23 10:41 13:56 14:13 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:16 15:32 15:49 16:05 16:21 16:38 16:54 17:10 17:27 17:43 17:59 18:16 18:32 18:48 19:01 19:16 19:38 23:38
Headington School (Stop B8) 06:19 06:49 07:19 07:47 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:33 09:50 10:08 10:25 10:43 13:58 14:15 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:18 15:34 15:51 16:07 16:23 16:40 16:56 17:12 17:29 17:45 18:01 18:18 18:34 18:50 19:02 19:17 19:39 23:39
Headington Shops (Stop HS1) 06:21 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:51 09:05 09:20 09:36 09:53 10:11 10:28 10:46 14:01 14:19 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:22 15:38 15:55 16:11 16:27 16:44 17:00 17:16 17:33 17:49 18:05 18:22 18:38 18:54 19:04 19:19 19:41 23:41
Thornhill Park & Ride Thornhill Park and Ride (Stop B) 06:27 06:57 07:28 07:58 08:58 09:12 09:27 09:43 10:00 10:18 10:35 10:53 14:08 14:26 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:29 15:45 16:02 16:18 16:34 16:51 17:07 17:23 17:40 17:56 18:12 18:29 18:45 19:00 19:10 19:25 19:47 23:47

Thornhill Park&Ride - Seacourt Park&Ride

Thornhill Park & Ride Thornhill Park and Ride (Stop B) 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:20 then every 15 minutes until 08:20 08:35 08:52 09:10 09:27 09:45 10:02 10:20 then every 15 minutes until 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:51 15:07 15:24 15:40 15:56 16:13 16:29 16:45 17:02 17:18 17:34 17:51 18:07 18:23 18:40 18:58 19:20 then every 30 minutes until 23:20
Headington Shops (Stop HS2) 06:05 06:35 07:05 07:27 08:27 08:42 08:59 09:16 09:33 09:51 10:08 10:26 13:41 13:56 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:58 15:14 15:31 15:47 16:03 16:20 16:36 16:52 17:09 17:25 17:41 17:58 18:14 18:30 18:47 19:03 19:25 23:25
Headington School (Stop B9) 06:06 06:36 07:06 07:30 08:30 08:45 09:02 09:18 09:35 09:53 10:10 10:28 13:43 13:58 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:01 15:17 15:34 15:50 16:06 16:23 16:39 16:55 17:12 17:28 17:44 18:01 18:17 18:33 18:50 19:04 19:26 23:26
Headington Brookes University (Stop B5) 06:07 06:37 07:07 07:32 08:32 08:47 09:04 09:20 09:37 09:55 10:12 10:30 13:45 14:00 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:03 15:19 15:36 15:52 16:08 16:25 16:41 16:57 17:14 17:30 17:46 18:03 18:19 18:35 18:52 19:05 19:27 23:27
St Clements Street (Stop C) 06:10 06:40 07:10 07:35 08:35 08:50 09:07 09:23 09:40 09:58 10:15 10:33 13:48 14:03 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:06 15:22 15:39 15:55 16:11 16:28 16:44 17:00 17:17 17:33 17:49 18:06 18:22 18:38 18:55 19:08 19:30 23:30
Oxford Queens Lane (Stop J3) 06:12 06:42 07:12 07:38 08:38 08:53 09:09 09:25 09:42 10:00 10:17 10:35 13:50 14:06 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:09 15:25 15:42 15:58 16:14 16:31 16:47 17:03 17:20 17:36 17:52 18:09 18:25 18:41 18:57 19:10 19:32 23:32
Oxford High Street (Stop L2) 06:14 06:44 07:14 07:40 08:40 08:55 09:11 09:27 09:44 10:02 10:19 10:37 13:52 14:08 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:11 15:27 15:44 16:00 16:16 16:33 16:49 17:05 17:22 17:38 17:54 18:11 18:27 18:43 18:59 19:12 19:34 23:34
Oxford Speedwell Street (Stop S1) 06:16 06:46 07:16 07:42 08:42 08:57 09:13 09:29 09:46 10:04 10:21 10:39 13:54 14:10 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:13 15:29 15:46 16:02 16:18 16:35 16:51 17:07 17:24 17:40 17:56 18:13 18:29 18:45 19:01 19:14 19:36 23:36
Oxford Westgate (Stop E5) 06:20 06:50 07:20 07:46 08:46 09:01 09:18 09:34 09:51 10:09 10:26 10:44 13:59 14:14 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:17 15:33 15:50 16:06 16:22 16:39 16:55 17:11 17:28 17:44 18:00 18:17 18:33 18:49 19:05 19:18 19:40 23:40
Oxford Park End Street (Stop D5) 06:21 06:51 07:22 07:48 08:48 09:02 09:19 09:35 09:52 10:10 10:27 10:45 14:00 14:16 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:19 15:35 15:52 16:08 16:24 16:41 16:57 17:13 17:30 17:46 18:02 18:19 18:35 18:51 19:06 19:19 19:41 23:41
Oxford Frideswide Square (Stop R8) 06:22 06:52 07:24 07:50 08:50 09:03 09:20 09:36 09:53 10:11 10:28 10:46 14:01 14:18 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:21 15:37 15:54 16:10 16:26 16:43 16:59 17:15 17:32 17:48 18:04 18:21 18:37 18:53 19:07 19:20 19:42 23:42
Oxford Osney Island (W-bound) 06:23 06:53 07:26 07:52 08:52 09:05 09:22 09:38 09:55 10:13 10:30 10:48 14:03 14:20 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:23 15:39 15:56 16:12 16:28 16:45 17:01 17:17 17:34 17:50 18:06 18:23 18:39 18:55 19:08 19:21 19:43 23:43
Oxford Seacourt Park and Ride (inside) 06:27 06:57 07:32 07:58 08:58 09:10 09:27 09:43 10:00 10:18 10:35 10:53 14:08 14:26 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:29 15:45 16:02 16:18 16:34 16:51 17:07 17:23 17:40 17:56 18:12 18:29 18:45 19:01 19:12 19:25 19:47 23:47

Timetable data from Go-Ahead/Bus Open Data Service, 1 July 2022. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Oxford Bus Company