Bus Times

400 - park&ride - Seacourt Park & Ride - Oxford City Centre - Thornhill Park and Ride

A bus service operated by Oxford Bus Company

Seacourt Park & Ride - Oxford City Centre - Thornhill Park and Ride

Oxford Seacourt Park and Ride (inside) 06:00 06:30 06:45 07:00 07:13 07:27 07:40 07:53 08:07 08:20 08:33 08:47 09:00 09:13 09:27 09:40 09:53 10:07 10:18 then every 12 minutes until 13:42 13:53 14:07 14:20 14:33 14:47 15:00 15:13 15:27 15:40 15:53 16:07 16:20 16:33 16:47 17:00 17:13 17:27 17:40 17:53 18:07 18:20 then every 20 minutes until 19:20 19:50 then every 30 minutes until 23:20
Oxford Osney Island (E-bound) 06:02 06:32 06:47 07:02 07:15 07:29 07:44 07:57 08:11 08:24 08:37 08:51 09:04 09:15 09:29 09:42 09:55 10:09 10:20 13:44 13:55 14:09 14:22 14:35 14:49 15:02 15:15 15:29 15:42 15:55 16:09 16:22 16:35 16:49 17:02 17:15 17:29 17:42 17:55 18:09 18:22 19:22 19:52 23:22
Oxford Frideswide Square (Stop R7) 06:04 06:34 06:49 07:04 07:17 07:31 07:46 07:59 08:13 08:26 08:39 08:53 09:06 09:17 09:31 09:44 09:57 10:11 10:22 13:46 13:57 14:11 14:24 14:37 14:51 15:04 15:17 15:31 15:44 15:57 16:11 16:24 16:37 16:51 17:04 17:17 17:31 17:44 17:57 18:11 18:24 19:24 19:54 23:24
Oxford Park End Street (Stop D1) 06:05 06:35 06:50 07:05 07:18 07:32 07:47 08:00 08:14 08:27 08:40 08:54 09:07 09:18 09:32 09:45 09:58 10:12 10:23 13:47 13:58 14:12 14:25 14:38 14:52 15:05 15:18 15:32 15:45 15:58 16:12 16:25 16:38 16:52 17:05 17:18 17:32 17:45 17:58 18:12 18:25 19:25 19:55 23:25
Oxford Westgate (Stop M3) 06:07 06:37 06:53 07:08 07:21 07:35 07:50 08:03 08:17 08:30 08:43 08:57 09:10 09:21 09:35 09:48 10:01 10:15 10:26 13:50 14:01 14:15 14:28 14:41 14:55 15:08 15:21 15:35 15:48 16:01 16:15 16:28 16:41 16:55 17:08 17:21 17:35 17:48 18:01 18:15 18:27 19:27 19:57 23:27
Oxford Speedwell Street (Stop S2) 06:08 06:38 06:55 07:10 07:23 07:37 07:52 08:05 08:19 08:32 08:45 08:59 09:12 09:23 09:37 09:50 10:03 10:17 10:28 13:52 14:03 14:17 14:30 14:43 14:57 15:10 15:23 15:37 15:50 16:03 16:17 16:30 16:43 16:57 17:10 17:23 17:37 17:50 18:03 18:17 18:29 19:29 19:58 23:28
Oxford St Aldates (Stop G6) 06:12 06:42 07:00 07:15 07:28 07:42 07:57 08:10 08:24 08:37 08:50 09:04 09:17 09:28 09:42 09:55 10:08 10:22 10:33 13:57 14:08 14:22 14:35 14:48 15:02 15:15 15:28 15:42 15:55 16:08 16:22 16:35 16:48 17:02 17:15 17:28 17:42 17:55 18:08 18:22 18:34 19:34 20:02 23:32
Oxford Queens Lane (Stop K3) 06:14 06:44 07:02 07:17 07:30 07:44 07:59 08:12 08:26 08:39 08:52 09:06 09:19 09:30 09:44 09:57 10:10 10:24 10:35 13:59 14:10 14:24 14:37 14:50 15:04 15:17 15:30 15:44 15:57 16:10 16:24 16:37 16:50 17:04 17:17 17:30 17:44 17:57 18:10 18:24 18:36 19:36 20:04 23:34
St Clements Street (Stop A) 06:16 06:46 07:04 07:19 07:32 07:46 08:01 08:14 08:28 08:41 08:54 09:08 09:21 09:32 09:46 09:59 10:12 10:26 10:37 14:01 14:12 14:26 14:39 14:52 15:06 15:19 15:32 15:46 15:59 16:12 16:26 16:39 16:52 17:06 17:19 17:32 17:46 17:59 18:12 18:26 18:38 19:38 20:06 23:36
Headington Brookes University (Stop B2) 06:18 06:48 07:06 07:21 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:17 08:31 08:44 08:57 09:11 09:23 09:34 09:48 10:01 10:14 10:28 10:39 14:03 14:15 14:29 14:42 14:55 15:09 15:22 15:35 15:49 16:02 16:15 16:29 16:42 16:55 17:09 17:22 17:35 17:49 18:02 18:15 18:29 18:41 19:41 20:08 23:38
Headington School (Stop B8) 06:19 06:49 07:07 07:22 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:18 08:32 08:45 08:58 09:12 09:24 09:35 09:49 10:02 10:15 10:29 10:40 14:04 14:16 14:30 14:43 14:56 15:10 15:23 15:36 15:50 16:03 16:16 16:30 16:43 16:56 17:10 17:23 17:36 17:50 18:03 18:16 18:30 18:42 19:42 20:09 23:39
Headington Shops (Stop HS1) 06:21 06:52 07:10 07:25 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:21 08:35 08:48 09:01 09:15 09:27 09:38 09:52 10:05 10:18 10:32 10:43 14:07 14:19 14:33 14:46 14:59 15:13 15:26 15:39 15:53 16:06 16:19 16:33 16:46 16:59 17:13 17:26 17:39 17:53 18:06 18:19 18:33 18:45 19:45 20:11 23:41
Thornhill Park & Ride Thornhill Park and Ride (Stand B) 06:27 06:58 07:16 07:31 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:28 08:42 08:55 09:08 09:21 09:33 09:44 09:58 10:11 10:24 10:38 10:49 14:13 14:30 14:44 14:57 15:10 15:24 15:37 15:50 16:04 16:17 16:30 16:44 16:57 17:10 17:24 17:37 17:50 18:04 18:17 18:30 18:44 18:55 19:55 20:17 23:47

Thornhill Park and Ride - Oxford City Centre - Seacourt Park & Ride

Thornhill Park & Ride Thornhill Park and Ride (Stand B) 06:00 06:30 06:39 06:53 07:06 07:19 07:33 07:46 07:59 08:13 08:26 08:39 08:53 09:06 09:19 09:33 then every 13 minutes until 10:12 then every 12 minutes until 14:00 14:13 14:26 14:39 14:53 15:06 15:19 15:33 15:46 15:59 16:13 16:26 16:39 16:53 17:06 17:19 17:33 17:46 18:00 18:20 then every 20 minutes until 19:20 19:50 then every 30 minutes until 23:20
Headington Shops (Stop HS2) 06:05 06:35 06:44 06:59 07:12 07:25 07:42 07:55 08:08 08:22 08:35 08:48 09:02 09:15 09:28 09:39 10:18 14:06 14:19 14:32 14:46 15:00 15:13 15:26 15:40 15:53 16:06 16:20 16:33 16:46 17:00 17:13 17:26 17:40 17:53 18:07 18:26 19:26 19:55 23:25
Headington School (Stop B9) 06:07 06:37 06:46 07:01 07:14 07:27 07:44 07:57 08:10 08:24 08:37 08:50 09:05 09:18 09:30 09:41 10:20 14:08 14:21 14:34 14:48 15:02 15:15 15:28 15:42 15:55 16:08 16:22 16:35 16:48 17:02 17:15 17:28 17:42 17:55 18:09 18:28 19:28 19:57 23:27
Headington Brookes University (Stop B5) 06:08 06:38 06:47 07:02 07:15 07:28 07:46 07:59 08:12 08:26 08:39 08:52 09:07 09:20 09:31 09:42 10:21 14:09 14:22 14:36 14:50 15:04 15:17 15:30 15:44 15:57 16:10 16:24 16:37 16:50 17:04 17:17 17:30 17:44 17:57 18:11 18:29 19:29 19:58 23:28
St Clements Street (Stop C) 06:10 06:40 06:50 07:04 07:17 07:30 07:49 08:02 08:15 08:29 08:42 08:55 09:10 09:23 09:33 09:44 10:23 14:11 14:24 14:39 14:53 15:07 15:20 15:33 15:47 16:00 16:13 16:27 16:40 16:53 17:07 17:20 17:33 17:47 18:00 18:14 18:32 19:32 20:00 23:30
Oxford Queens Lane (Stop J3) 06:12 06:42 06:52 07:07 07:20 07:33 07:53 08:06 08:19 08:33 08:46 08:59 09:13 09:26 09:36 09:47 10:26 14:14 14:27 14:43 14:57 15:11 15:24 15:37 15:51 16:04 16:17 16:31 16:44 16:57 17:11 17:24 17:37 17:51 18:04 18:18 18:35 19:35 20:02 23:32
Oxford High Street (Stop L2) 06:14 06:44 06:54 07:09 07:22 07:35 07:55 08:08 08:21 08:35 08:48 09:01 09:15 09:28 09:38 09:49 10:28 14:16 14:29 14:45 14:59 15:13 15:26 15:39 15:53 16:06 16:19 16:33 16:46 16:59 17:13 17:26 17:39 17:53 18:06 18:20 18:37 19:37 20:04 23:34
Oxford Speedwell Street (Stop S1) 06:16 06:46 06:56 07:11 07:24 07:37 07:57 08:10 08:23 08:37 08:50 09:03 09:17 09:30 09:40 09:51 10:30 14:18 14:31 14:47 15:01 15:15 15:28 15:41 15:55 16:08 16:21 16:35 16:48 17:01 17:15 17:28 17:41 17:55 18:08 18:22 18:39 19:39 20:06 23:36
Oxford Westgate (Stop E5) 06:20 06:50 07:00 07:15 07:28 07:41 08:01 08:14 08:27 08:41 08:54 09:07 09:21 09:34 09:44 09:55 10:34 14:22 14:35 14:54 15:08 15:22 15:35 15:48 16:02 16:15 16:28 16:42 16:55 17:08 17:22 17:35 17:48 18:02 18:15 18:29 18:45 19:45 20:10 23:40
Oxford Park End Street (Stop D5) 06:21 06:51 07:01 07:16 07:29 07:42 08:02 08:15 08:28 08:42 08:55 09:08 09:22 09:35 09:45 09:56 10:35 14:23 14:36 14:55 15:09 15:23 15:36 15:49 16:03 16:16 16:29 16:43 16:56 17:09 17:23 17:36 17:49 18:03 18:16 18:30 18:46 19:46 20:11 23:41
Oxford Frideswide Square (Stop R8) 06:22 06:52 07:02 07:17 07:30 07:43 08:03 08:16 08:29 08:43 08:56 09:09 09:23 09:36 09:46 09:57 10:36 14:24 14:37 14:56 15:10 15:24 15:37 15:50 16:04 16:17 16:30 16:44 16:57 17:10 17:24 17:37 17:50 18:04 18:17 18:31 18:47 19:47 20:12 23:42
Oxford Osney Island (W-bound) 06:23 06:54 07:04 07:19 07:32 07:44 08:04 08:17 08:30 08:44 08:57 09:10 09:25 09:38 09:48 09:59 10:38 14:26 14:39 14:58 15:12 15:26 15:39 15:52 16:06 16:19 16:32 16:46 16:59 17:12 17:26 17:39 17:52 18:06 18:19 18:33 18:49 19:49 20:13 23:43
Oxford Seacourt Park and Ride (inside) 06:27 06:59 07:09 07:24 07:37 07:49 08:09 08:22 08:35 08:49 09:02 09:15 09:30 09:43 09:53 10:04 10:43 14:31 14:45 15:04 15:18 15:32 15:45 15:58 16:12 16:25 16:38 16:52 17:05 17:18 17:32 17:45 17:58 18:12 18:25 18:39 18:55 19:55 20:17 23:47

More information