Bus Times

Oxford Park End Street (Stop D1)

On Park End Street, near opp Las Iguanas

Buses travel east from here

Next departures

S1 City Centre 11:13⚡
S6 Oxford 11:18⚡
400 Thornhill P&R 11:14⚡
5 Blackbird Leys 11:13⚡
S1 City Centre 11:18⚡
S1 Oxford City Centre 11:15
1 Blackbird Leys 11:16
280 Haddenham 11:16
1 Blackbird Leys 11:16⚡
S3 Charlbury 11:17
S3 Charlbury 11:17⚡
U1 Wheatley 11:20⚡
5 Blackbird Leys 11:20
280 Aylesbury Bus Stn 11:21
500 Water Eaton 11:22
4A Wood Farm 11:22
14A John Radcliffe Hospital 11:22
400 Thornhill Park & Ride 11:23

⚡ denotes ‘live’ times based on actual locations of buses

Bus services