bustimes.org

N1 - Oxford - Blackbird Leys

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Oxfordshire

Map

Oxford - Blackbird Leys

Oxford Railway Station (Stop R2) 00:05 00:20 then every 15 minutes until
Oxford Park End Street (Stop D1) 00:07 00:22
Oxford Westgate (Stop M1) 00:08 00:23
00:10 00:25
Oxford Speedwell Street (Stop S2) 00:13 00:28 00:35 02:20 02:35 02:50 03:05
Oxford St Aldates (Stop G5) 00:15 00:30 00:45 02:30 02:45 03:00 03:15
Oxford High Street (Stop T2) 00:16 00:31 00:46 02:31 02:46 03:01 03:16
Oxford Queens Lane (Stop K1) 00:16 00:31 00:46 02:31 02:46 03:01 03:16
Oxford The Plain (E-bound) 00:18 00:33 00:48 02:33 02:48 03:03 03:18
Oxford, opp James Street east 00:19 00:34 00:49 02:34 02:49 03:04 03:19
Oxford, o/s Manzil Way 00:20 00:35 00:50 02:35 02:50 03:05 03:20
Oxford, opp Magdalen Road east 00:21 00:36 00:51 02:36 02:51 03:06 03:21
Oxford, opp Howard Street east 00:21 00:36 00:51 02:36 02:51 03:06 03:21
Oxford, opp Shelley Road 00:22 00:37 00:52 02:37 02:52 03:07 03:22
Cowley, adj Marsh Road 00:23 00:38 00:53 02:38 02:53 03:08 03:23
Cowley, opp Clive Road 00:24 00:39 00:54 02:39 02:54 03:09 03:24
Cowley, nr The Original Swan 00:25 00:40 00:55 02:40 02:55 03:10 03:25
Cowley Templars Square (Stop D) 00:26 00:41 00:56 02:41 02:56 03:11 03:26
Cowley Barns Road (SE-bound) 00:28 00:43 00:58 02:43 02:58 03:13 03:28
Cowley, adj Kersington Crescent 00:29 00:44 00:59 02:44 02:59 03:14 03:29
Blackbird Leys, opp Sandy Lane West 00:30 00:45 01:00 02:45 03:00 03:15 03:30
Blackbird Leys, adj Sandy Lane 03:01 03:16 03:31
Blackbird Leys, adj Wingate Close 03:01 03:16 03:31
Blackbird Leys, adj Longlands Road 03:02 03:17 03:32
Blackbird Leys, adj Pegasus Court 03:03 03:18 03:33
Blackbird Leys, adj Rampion Close 03:04 03:19 03:34
Blackbird Leys, adj Mercury Road 03:05 03:20 03:35
Blackbird Leys, adj Flaxfield Road 03:05 03:20 03:35
Blackbird Leys, adj Bulrush Road 03:06 03:21 03:36
Blackbird Leys, adj Andromeda Close 03:06 03:21 03:36
Blackbird Leys, opp Leisure Centre 03:07 03:22 03:37
Blackbird Leys, opp Birchfield Close 03:07 03:22 03:37
Blackbird Leys, adj Spindleberry Close 03:08 03:23 03:38
Blackbird Leys Knights Road (NE-bound) 03:08 03:23 03:38
Blackbird Leys, opp The Blackbird 03:09 03:24 03:39

Blackbird Leys - Oxford

Timetable data from Stagecoach Oxfordshire, 19 January 2022

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Similar services

Stagecoach Oxfordshire