bustimes.org

1 - Oxford - Blackbird Leys

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Oxfordshire

Map

Blackbird Leys - Oxford

Blackbird Leys, opp Sandy Lane West 04:15 04:40 05:00 05:21 05:40 05:54 06:10 06:14 06:30 06:34 06:50 06:54 07:06 07:11 07:21 07:31 07:41 07:51 08:01 08:05 08:11 08:21 08:31 08:42 08:52 09:04 09:14 09:24 09:33 09:42 09:51 10:03 10:13 10:22 10:30 10:38 10:58 then every 10 minutes until 13:38 13:48 13:58 14:08 14:18 14:29 14:38 14:50 15:01 then every 10 minutes until 18:01 18:11 18:27 18:44 19:03 19:12 19:32 19:42 19:53 20:19 20:34 21:03 21:21 then every 20 minutes until 23:21 23:41
Blackbird Leys, adj Sandy Lane 04:16 04:41 05:01 05:22 05:41 05:55 06:11 06:15 06:31 06:35 06:51 06:55 07:07 07:12 07:22 07:32 07:42 07:52 08:02 08:06 08:12 08:22 08:32 08:43 08:53 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:34 09:43 09:52 10:04 10:14 10:23 10:31 10:39 10:59 13:39 13:49 13:59 14:09 14:19 14:30 14:39 14:51 15:02 18:02 18:12 18:28 18:45 19:04 19:13 19:33 19:43 19:54 20:20 20:35 21:04 21:22 23:22 23:42
Blackbird Leys, adj Wingate Close 04:16 04:41 05:01 05:22 05:41 05:55 06:11 06:15 06:31 06:35 06:51 06:55 07:07 07:12 07:22 07:32 07:42 07:52 08:02 08:06 08:12 08:22 08:32 08:43 08:53 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:34 09:43 09:52 10:04 10:14 10:23 10:31 10:39 10:59 13:39 13:49 13:59 14:09 14:19 14:30 14:39 14:51 15:02 18:02 18:12 18:28 18:45 19:04 19:13 19:33 19:43 19:54 20:20 20:35 21:04 21:22 23:22 23:42
Blackbird Leys, adj Longlands Road 04:18 04:43 05:03 05:23 05:43 05:57 06:13 06:17 06:33 06:37 06:53 06:57 07:09 07:14 07:24 07:34 07:44 07:54 08:04 08:08 08:14 08:24 08:34 08:45 08:55 09:07 09:17 09:27 09:36 09:45 09:54 10:06 10:16 10:25 10:33 10:41 11:01 13:41 13:51 14:01 14:11 14:21 14:32 14:41 14:53 15:04 18:04 18:14 18:30 18:47 19:06 19:15 19:35 19:45 19:56 20:22 20:37 21:06 21:24 23:24 23:44
Blackbird Leys, adj Pegasus Court 04:19 04:44 05:04 05:24 05:44 05:58 06:14 06:18 06:34 06:38 06:54 06:58 07:10 07:15 07:25 07:35 07:45 07:55 08:05 08:09 08:15 08:25 08:35 08:46 08:56 09:08 09:18 09:28 09:37 09:46 09:55 10:07 10:17 10:26 10:34 10:42 11:02 13:42 13:52 14:02 14:12 14:22 14:33 14:42 14:54 15:05 18:05 18:15 18:31 18:48 19:07 19:16 19:36 19:46 19:57 20:23 20:38 21:07 21:25 23:25 23:45
04:20 04:45 05:05 05:25 05:45 06:03 06:15 06:25 06:35 06:45 06:55 07:04 07:12 07:20 07:28 07:36 08:15 08:25 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:35 09:45 09:55 10:05 10:15 10:25 10:35 10:45 10:55 11:05 13:45 13:55 14:05 14:15 14:25 14:35 14:45 14:56 15:07 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:22 19:37 19:52 20:07 20:27 20:47 21:27 23:27 23:47
Blackbird Leys, adj Rampion Close 04:21 04:46 05:06 05:26 05:46 06:04 06:16 06:26 06:36 06:46 06:56 07:05 07:14 07:22 07:30 07:38 07:47 07:57 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:06 09:16 09:26 09:36 09:46 09:56 10:06 10:16 10:26 10:36 10:46 10:56 11:06 13:46 13:56 14:06 14:16 14:26 14:36 14:46 14:57 15:08 18:08 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:23 19:38 19:53 20:08 20:28 20:48 21:08 21:28 23:28 23:48
Blackbird Leys, adj Mercury Road 04:21 04:47 05:07 05:27 05:47 06:05 06:17 06:27 06:37 06:47 06:57 07:06 07:14 07:22 07:30 07:38 07:47 07:57 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:07 09:17 09:27 09:37 09:47 09:57 10:07 10:17 10:27 10:37 10:47 10:57 11:07 13:47 13:57 14:07 14:17 14:27 14:37 14:47 14:58 15:09 18:09 18:24 18:39 18:54 19:09 19:24 19:39 19:54 20:09 20:29 20:49 21:09 21:29 23:29 23:48
Blackbird Leys, adj Flaxfield Road 04:22 04:47 05:07 05:27 05:47 06:05 06:17 06:27 06:37 06:47 06:57 07:06 07:15 07:23 07:31 07:39 07:48 07:58 08:08 08:18 08:28 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:07 09:17 09:27 09:37 09:47 09:57 10:07 10:17 10:27 10:37 10:47 10:57 11:07 13:47 13:57 14:07 14:17 14:27 14:38 14:48 14:59 15:10 18:10 18:24 18:40 18:55 19:09 19:24 19:39 19:54 20:09 20:29 20:49 21:09 21:29 23:29 23:49
Blackbird Leys, adj Bulrush Road 04:22 04:47 05:07 05:27 05:47 06:05 06:17 06:27 06:37 06:47 06:57 07:06 07:15 07:23 07:31 07:39 07:48 07:59 08:09 08:19 08:29 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:08 09:18 09:28 09:38 09:48 09:58 10:08 10:18 10:28 10:38 10:48 10:58 11:08 13:48 13:58 14:08 14:18 14:28 14:38 14:48 14:59 15:10 18:10 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:09 19:24 19:39 19:54 20:09 20:29 20:49 21:09 21:29 23:29 23:49
Blackbird Leys, adj Andromeda Close 04:22 04:48 05:08 05:28 05:48 06:06 06:18 06:28 06:38 06:48 06:58 07:07 07:16 07:24 07:32 07:40 07:49 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:08 09:18 09:28 09:38 09:48 09:58 10:08 10:18 10:28 10:38 10:48 10:58 11:08 13:48 13:58 14:08 14:18 14:28 14:39 14:49 15:00 15:11 18:11 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:10 19:25 19:40 19:55 20:10 20:30 20:50 21:10 21:30 23:30 23:50
Blackbird Leys, opp Leisure Centre 04:23 04:49 05:09 05:29 05:49 06:07 06:19 06:29 06:39 06:49 06:59 07:08 07:17 07:25 07:33 07:41 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:09 09:19 09:29 09:39 09:49 09:59 10:09 10:19 10:29 10:39 10:49 10:59 11:09 13:49 13:59 14:09 14:19 14:29 14:40 14:50 15:01 15:12 18:12 18:26 18:42 18:57 19:11 19:26 19:41 19:56 20:11 20:31 20:51 21:11 21:31 23:31 23:50
Blackbird Leys, opp Birchfield Close 04:23 04:49 05:09 05:29 05:49 06:07 06:19 06:29 06:39 06:49 06:59 07:08 07:18 07:26 07:34 07:42 07:51 08:01 08:11 08:21 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:10 09:20 09:30 09:40 09:50 10:00 10:10 10:20 10:30 10:40 10:50 11:00 11:10 13:50 14:00 14:10 14:20 14:30 14:40 14:50 15:01 15:12 18:12 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:11 19:26 19:41 19:56 20:11 20:31 20:51 21:11 21:31 23:31 23:51
Blackbird Leys, adj Spindleberry Close 04:24 04:50 05:10 05:30 05:50 06:08 06:20 06:30 06:40 06:50 07:00 07:09 07:19 07:27 07:35 07:43 07:52 08:02 08:12 08:22 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:10 09:20 09:30 09:40 09:50 10:00 10:10 10:20 10:30 10:40 10:50 11:00 11:10 13:50 14:00 14:10 14:20 14:30 14:41 14:51 15:02 15:13 18:13 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:12 19:27 19:42 19:57 20:12 20:32 20:52 21:12 21:32 23:32 23:51
Blackbird Leys Knights Road (NE-bound) 04:24 04:50 05:10 05:30 05:50 06:08 06:20 06:30 06:40 06:50 07:00 07:09 07:19 07:27 07:35 07:43 07:52 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:11 09:21 09:31 09:41 09:51 10:01 10:11 10:21 10:31 10:41 10:51 11:01 11:11 13:51 14:01 14:11 14:21 14:31 14:42 14:52 15:03 15:14 18:14 18:28 18:44 18:59 19:12 19:27 19:42 19:57 20:12 20:32 20:52 21:12 21:32 23:32 23:52
Blackbird Leys, opp The Blackbird 04:25 04:51 05:11 05:31 05:51 06:09 06:21 06:31 06:41 06:51 07:01 07:10 07:20 07:28 07:36 07:44 07:53 08:04 08:14 08:24 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:11 09:21 09:31 09:41 09:51 10:01 10:11 10:21 10:31 10:41 10:51 11:01 11:11 13:51 14:01 14:11 14:21 14:31 14:42 14:52 15:03 15:14 18:14 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:13 19:28 19:43 19:58 20:13 20:33 20:53 21:13 21:33 23:33 23:52
Blackbird Leys, nr Sandy Lane West 04:25 04:52 05:12 05:32 05:52 06:10 06:22 06:32 06:42 06:52 07:02 07:11 07:21 07:29 07:37 07:45 07:54 08:05 08:15 08:25 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:12 09:22 09:32 09:42 09:52 10:02 10:12 10:22 10:32 10:42 10:52 11:02 11:12 13:52 14:02 14:12 14:22 14:32 14:44 14:54 15:05 15:16 18:16 18:30 18:46 19:01 19:14 19:29 19:44 19:59 20:14 20:34 20:54 21:14 21:34 23:34 23:53
Cowley, opp Kersington Crescent 04:26 04:53 05:13 05:33 05:53 06:11 06:23 06:33 06:43 06:53 07:03 07:12 07:23 07:31 07:39 07:47 07:56 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:07 09:14 09:24 09:34 09:44 09:54 10:04 10:14 10:24 10:34 10:44 10:54 11:04 11:14 13:54 14:04 14:14 14:24 14:34 14:45 14:55 15:06 15:17 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:15 19:30 19:45 20:00 20:15 20:35 20:55 21:15 21:35 23:35 23:54
Cowley Barns Road (NW-bound) 04:27 04:54 05:14 05:34 05:54 06:12 06:24 06:34 06:44 06:54 07:04 07:13 07:25 07:33 07:41 07:49 07:58 08:09 08:19 08:29 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:09 09:15 09:25 09:35 09:45 09:55 10:05 10:15 10:25 10:35 10:45 10:55 11:05 11:15 13:55 14:05 14:15 14:25 14:35 14:47 14:57 15:08 15:19 18:19 18:33 18:49 19:04 19:16 19:31 19:46 20:01 20:16 20:36 20:56 21:16 21:36 23:36 23:55
Cowley Templars Square (Stop E) 04:28 04:55 05:15 05:35 05:55 06:13 06:25 06:35 06:45 06:55 07:05 07:14 07:26 07:34 07:42 07:50 07:59 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:10 09:16 09:26 09:36 09:46 09:56 10:06 10:16 10:26 10:36 10:46 10:56 11:06 11:16 13:56 14:06 14:16 14:26 14:36 14:48 14:58 15:09 15:20 18:20 18:34 18:50 19:05 19:17 19:32 19:47 20:02 20:17 20:37 20:57 21:17 21:37 23:37 23:56
Cowley The Original Swan (W-bound) 04:29 04:56 05:16 05:36 05:56 06:14 06:26 06:36 06:46 06:56 07:06 07:16 07:28 07:36 07:44 07:52 08:01 08:12 08:22 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:01 09:11 09:17 09:27 09:37 09:47 09:57 10:07 10:17 10:27 10:37 10:47 10:57 11:07 11:17 13:57 14:07 14:17 14:27 14:37 14:50 15:00 15:11 15:22 18:22 18:36 18:52 19:06 19:18 19:33 19:48 20:03 20:18 20:38 20:58 21:18 21:38 23:38 23:57
Cowley, adj Clive Road 04:30 04:57 05:17 05:37 05:57 06:15 06:27 06:37 06:47 06:57 07:07 07:17 07:29 07:37 07:45 07:53 08:02 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:02 09:12 09:18 09:28 09:38 09:48 09:58 10:08 10:18 10:28 10:38 10:48 10:58 11:08 11:18 13:58 14:08 14:18 14:28 14:38 14:51 15:01 15:12 15:23 18:23 18:37 18:53 19:07 19:19 19:34 19:49 20:04 20:19 20:39 20:59 21:19 21:39 23:39 23:58
Cowley, opp Marsh Road 04:31 04:59 05:19 05:39 05:59 06:17 06:29 06:39 06:49 06:59 07:09 07:18 07:30 07:38 07:46 07:55 08:04 08:15 08:25 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:04 09:14 09:20 09:30 09:40 09:50 10:00 10:10 10:20 10:30 10:40 10:50 11:00 11:10 11:20 14:00 14:10 14:20 14:30 14:40 14:52 15:02 15:13 15:24 18:24 18:38 18:54 19:09 19:21 19:36 19:51 20:06 20:21 20:41 21:01 21:21 21:41 23:41 00:00
Oxford, adj Shelley Road 04:32 05:00 05:20 05:40 06:00 06:18 06:30 06:40 06:50 07:00 07:10 07:20 07:32 07:40 07:48 07:57 08:06 08:17 08:27 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:05 09:15 09:21 09:31 09:41 09:51 10:01 10:11 10:21 10:31 10:41 10:51 11:01 11:11 11:21 14:01 14:11 14:21 14:31 14:41 14:54 15:04 15:15 15:26 18:26 18:40 18:56 19:10 19:22 19:37 19:52 20:07 20:22 20:42 21:02 21:22 21:42 23:42 00:01
Oxford, adj Howard Street east 04:32 05:01 05:21 05:41 06:01 06:19 06:31 06:41 06:51 07:01 07:11 07:21 07:33 07:41 07:49 07:58 08:07 08:18 08:28 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:06 09:16 09:22 09:32 09:42 09:52 10:02 10:12 10:22 10:32 10:42 10:52 11:02 11:12 11:22 14:02 14:12 14:22 14:32 14:42 14:55 15:05 15:16 15:27 18:27 18:41 18:57 19:11 19:23 19:38 19:53 20:08 20:23 20:43 21:03 21:23 21:43 23:43 00:01
Oxford, adj Magdalen Road east 04:33 05:01 05:21 05:41 06:01 06:19 06:31 06:41 06:51 07:01 07:12 07:22 07:34 07:42 07:50 08:00 08:09 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:07 09:17 09:23 09:33 09:43 09:53 10:03 10:13 10:23 10:33 10:43 10:53 11:03 11:13 11:23 14:03 14:13 14:23 14:34 14:44 14:56 15:06 15:17 15:28 18:28 18:42 18:58 19:12 19:24 19:39 19:54 20:09 20:24 20:44 21:04 21:24 21:44 23:44 00:02
Oxford, opp Manzil Way 04:34 05:03 05:23 05:43 06:03 06:21 06:33 06:43 06:53 07:03 07:13 07:23 07:35 07:43 07:51 08:02 08:11 08:22 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:09 09:19 09:25 09:35 09:45 09:55 10:05 10:15 10:25 10:35 10:45 10:55 11:05 11:15 11:25 14:05 14:15 14:25 14:36 14:46 14:58 15:08 15:19 15:30 18:30 18:44 19:00 19:13 19:25 19:40 19:55 20:10 20:25 20:45 21:05 21:25 21:45 23:45 00:03
Oxford, adj James Street east 04:35 05:03 05:23 05:43 06:03 06:21 06:33 06:43 06:53 07:03 07:14 07:24 07:36 07:44 07:52 08:03 08:12 08:23 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:10 09:20 09:26 09:36 09:46 09:56 10:06 10:16 10:26 10:36 10:46 10:56 11:06 11:16 11:26 14:06 14:16 14:26 14:37 14:47 14:59 15:09 15:20 15:31 18:31 18:45 19:01 19:14 19:26 19:41 19:56 20:11 20:26 20:46 21:06 21:26 21:46 23:46 00:04
Oxford, adj Stockmore Street 04:35 05:04 05:24 05:44 06:04 06:22 06:34 06:44 06:54 07:04 07:15 07:25 07:37 07:45 07:53 08:04 08:13 08:24 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:11 09:21 09:27 09:37 09:47 09:57 10:07 10:17 10:27 10:37 10:47 10:57 11:07 11:17 11:27 14:07 14:17 14:27 14:38 14:48 15:00 15:10 15:21 15:32 18:32 18:46 19:02 19:14 19:26 19:41 19:56 20:11 20:26 20:46 21:06 21:26 21:46 23:46 00:04
Oxford The Plain (W-bound) 04:36 05:05 05:25 05:45 06:05 06:23 06:35 06:45 06:55 07:05 07:16 07:26 07:38 07:46 07:54 08:05 08:14 08:25 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:12 09:22 09:28 09:38 09:48 09:58 10:08 10:18 10:29 10:39 10:49 10:59 11:09 11:19 11:29 14:09 14:19 14:29 14:39 14:49 15:01 15:11 15:22 15:33 18:33 18:47 19:03 19:15 19:27 19:42 19:57 20:12 20:27 20:47 21:07 21:27 21:47 23:47 00:05
Oxford Queens Lane (Stop J2) 04:38 05:07 05:27 05:47 06:07 06:25 06:37 06:47 06:57 07:07 07:18 07:28 07:40 07:48 07:56 08:09 08:18 08:29 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:09 09:16 09:26 09:32 09:42 09:52 10:02 10:12 10:22 10:32 10:42 10:52 11:02 11:12 11:22 11:32 14:12 14:22 14:32 14:43 14:53 15:05 15:15 15:26 15:37 18:37 18:51 19:07 19:18 19:30 19:45 20:00 20:15 20:30 20:50 21:10 21:30 21:50 23:50 00:07
Oxford High Street (Stop L2) 04:38 05:08 05:28 05:48 06:08 06:26 06:38 06:48 06:58 07:08 07:20 07:30 07:42 07:50 07:58 08:11 08:20 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:11 09:17 09:27 09:33 09:43 09:53 10:03 10:13 10:23 10:34 10:44 10:54 11:04 11:14 11:24 11:34 14:14 14:24 14:34 14:44 14:54 15:06 15:16 15:27 15:38 18:38 18:52 19:08 19:19 19:31 19:46 20:01 20:16 20:31 20:51 21:11 21:31 21:51 23:51 00:07
Oxford Speedwell Street (Stop S1) 04:40 05:09 05:29 05:49 06:09 06:27 06:39 06:49 06:59 07:09 07:22 07:32 07:44 07:52 08:00 08:14 08:23 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:14 09:20 09:30 09:36 09:46 09:56 10:06 10:16 10:26 10:36 10:46 10:56 11:06 11:16 11:26 11:36 14:16 14:26 14:36 14:47 14:57 15:09 15:19 15:30 15:41 18:41 18:55 19:11 19:21 19:33 19:48 20:03 20:18 20:33 20:53 21:13 21:33 21:53 23:53 00:09
Oxford Westgate (Stop E8) 04:42 05:12 05:32 05:52 06:12 06:30 06:42 06:52 07:02 07:12 07:25 07:35 07:47 07:55 08:03 08:19 08:28 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:09 09:19 09:24 09:34 09:40 09:50 10:00 10:10 10:20 10:30 10:41 10:51 11:01 11:11 11:21 11:31 11:41 14:21 14:31 14:41 14:52 15:02 15:13 15:23 15:34 15:45 18:45 18:59 19:15 19:24 19:36 19:51 20:06 20:21 20:36 20:56 21:16 21:36 21:56 23:56 00:11
Oxford Park End Street (Stop D6) 04:44 05:14 05:34 05:54 06:14 06:32 06:44 06:54 07:04 07:14 07:27 07:37 07:49 07:57 08:05 08:21 08:30 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:11 09:21 09:26 09:36 09:42 09:52 10:02 10:12 10:22 10:32 10:43 10:53 11:03 11:13 11:23 11:33 11:43 14:23 14:34 14:44 14:55 15:05 15:16 15:26 15:37 15:48 18:48 19:01 19:17 19:26 19:38 19:53 20:08 20:23 20:38 20:58 21:18 21:38 21:58 23:58 00:13
Oxford Railway Station (Stop R2) 04:46 05:16 05:36 05:56 06:16 06:34 06:46 06:56 07:06 07:16 07:29 07:39 07:51 07:59 08:07 08:23 08:32 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:13 09:23 09:28 09:38 09:44 09:54 10:04 10:14 10:24 10:34 10:45 10:55 11:05 11:15 11:25 11:35 11:45 14:25 14:37 14:47 14:58 15:08 15:19 15:29 15:40 15:51 18:51 19:03 19:19 19:28 19:40 19:55 20:10 20:25 20:40 21:00 21:20 21:40 22:00 00:00 00:15

Oxford - Blackbird Leys

Oxford Railway Station (Stop R2) 04:52 05:25 then every 20 minutes until 06:25 06:40 06:49 then every 10 minutes until 07:59 08:09 08:19 08:29 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:09 09:19 09:29 09:39 09:48 09:56 10:04 10:14 10:24 then every 10 minutes until 13:44 13:54 14:03 14:11 14:21 then every 10 minutes until 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:41 18:51 19:01 19:11 19:22 19:34 19:48 20:03 20:18 20:32 20:50 then every 20 minutes until 23:10 23:30 23:50
Oxford Park End Street (Stop D1) 04:54 05:27 06:27 06:42 06:51 08:01 08:11 08:21 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:11 09:21 09:31 09:41 09:50 09:58 10:06 10:16 10:26 13:46 13:56 14:05 14:13 14:23 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:43 18:53 19:03 19:13 19:24 19:36 19:50 20:05 20:20 20:34 20:52 23:12 23:32 23:52
Oxford Westgate (Stop M1) 04:55 05:28 06:28 06:43 06:52 08:02 08:12 08:22 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:12 09:22 09:32 09:42 09:51 09:59 10:07 10:17 10:27 13:47 13:57 14:07 14:15 14:24 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:25 18:34 18:44 18:54 19:04 19:14 19:25 19:37 19:51 20:06 20:21 20:35 20:53 23:13 23:33 23:53
04:57 05:30 06:30 06:45 06:54 08:04 08:14 08:24 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:14 09:24 09:35 09:45 09:54 10:02 10:10 10:20 10:30 13:50 14:00 14:09 14:18 14:26 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:27 18:37 18:46 18:56 19:06 19:16 19:27 19:39 19:53 20:08 20:23 20:37 20:55 23:15 23:35 23:55
Oxford Speedwell Street (Stop S2) 05:00 05:33 06:33 06:48 06:58 08:08 08:18 08:28 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:08 09:18 09:28 09:39 09:49 09:58 10:06 10:14 10:24 10:34 13:54 14:04 14:13 14:22 14:30 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:31 18:41 18:50 19:00 19:10 19:20 19:31 19:43 19:57 20:12 20:27 20:41 20:59 23:19 23:39 23:58
Oxford St Aldates (Stop G5) 05:02 05:35 06:35 06:50 07:00 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:10 09:20 09:30 09:42 09:52 10:01 10:09 10:17 10:27 10:37 13:57 14:07 14:16 14:25 14:33 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:34 18:44 18:53 19:03 19:13 19:23 19:34 19:46 20:00 20:15 20:30 20:44 21:02 23:22 23:42 00:00
Oxford Queens Lane (Stop K1) 05:03 05:36 06:36 06:52 07:02 08:12 08:22 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:12 09:22 09:32 09:44 09:54 10:03 10:11 10:19 10:29 10:39 13:59 14:09 14:18 14:27 14:35 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:45 18:54 19:04 19:14 19:24 19:35 19:47 20:01 20:16 20:31 20:45 21:03 23:23 23:44 00:01
Oxford The Plain (E-bound) 05:06 05:39 06:39 06:54 07:04 08:14 08:24 08:34 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:35 09:47 09:57 10:06 10:14 10:22 10:32 10:42 14:02 14:12 14:20 14:30 14:39 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:18 18:28 18:38 18:48 18:57 19:07 19:17 19:27 19:38 19:50 20:04 20:19 20:34 20:48 21:06 23:26 23:47 00:03
Oxford, opp James Street east 05:07 05:40 06:40 06:55 07:05 08:15 08:25 08:35 08:47 08:57 09:07 09:17 09:27 09:36 09:48 09:58 10:07 10:15 10:23 10:33 10:43 14:03 14:13 14:21 14:32 14:41 17:51 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:29 18:39 18:49 18:58 19:08 19:18 19:28 19:39 19:51 20:05 20:20 20:35 20:49 21:07 23:27 23:48 00:04
Oxford, o/s Manzil Way 05:08 05:41 06:41 06:57 07:07 08:17 08:27 08:37 08:48 08:58 09:08 09:18 09:28 09:38 09:50 10:00 10:09 10:17 10:25 10:35 10:45 14:05 14:15 14:23 14:33 14:43 17:53 18:02 18:12 18:21 18:31 18:40 18:50 18:59 19:09 19:19 19:29 19:40 19:52 20:06 20:21 20:36 20:50 21:08 23:28 23:50 00:05
Oxford, opp Magdalen Road east 05:09 05:42 06:42 06:58 07:08 08:18 08:28 08:38 08:50 09:00 09:10 09:20 09:30 09:39 09:51 10:01 10:10 10:18 10:26 10:36 10:46 14:06 14:16 14:24 14:35 14:44 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:23 18:32 18:41 18:51 19:00 19:10 19:20 19:30 19:41 19:53 20:07 20:22 20:37 20:51 21:09 23:29 23:51 00:06
Oxford, opp Howard Street east 05:10 05:43 06:43 06:59 07:09 08:19 08:29 08:39 08:51 09:01 09:11 09:21 09:31 09:40 09:52 10:02 10:11 10:19 10:27 10:37 10:47 14:07 14:17 14:25 14:36 14:46 17:56 18:05 18:15 18:24 18:33 18:42 18:52 19:01 19:11 19:21 19:31 19:42 19:54 20:08 20:23 20:38 20:52 21:10 23:30 23:52 00:06
Oxford, opp Shelley Road 05:11 05:44 06:44 07:00 07:10 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:52 09:02 09:12 09:22 09:32 09:41 09:53 10:03 10:12 10:20 10:28 10:38 10:48 14:08 14:18 14:26 14:37 14:47 17:57 18:06 18:16 18:25 18:34 18:43 18:53 19:02 19:12 19:22 19:32 19:43 19:55 20:09 20:24 20:39 20:53 21:11 23:31 23:53 00:07
Cowley, adj Marsh Road 05:13 05:46 06:46 07:02 07:12 08:22 08:32 08:42 08:54 09:04 09:14 09:24 09:34 09:43 09:55 10:05 10:14 10:22 10:30 10:40 10:50 14:10 14:20 14:28 14:40 14:50 18:00 18:08 18:18 18:27 18:36 18:45 18:55 19:04 19:14 19:24 19:34 19:45 19:57 20:11 20:26 20:41 20:55 21:13 23:33 23:54 00:08
Cowley, opp Clive Road 05:14 05:47 06:47 07:03 07:13 08:23 08:33 08:44 08:56 09:06 09:16 09:26 09:35 09:44 09:56 10:06 10:15 10:23 10:31 10:41 10:51 14:11 14:21 14:30 14:41 14:51 18:01 18:10 18:19 18:28 18:37 18:46 18:56 19:05 19:15 19:25 19:35 19:46 19:58 20:12 20:27 20:42 20:56 21:14 23:34 23:55 00:09
Cowley, nr The Original Swan 05:16 05:49 06:49 07:05 07:15 08:25 08:36 08:46 08:58 09:08 09:18 09:28 09:38 09:47 09:59 10:09 10:18 10:26 10:34 10:44 10:54 14:14 14:24 14:32 14:44 14:55 18:05 18:12 18:22 18:30 18:39 18:48 18:58 19:07 19:17 19:27 19:37 19:48 20:00 20:14 20:29 20:44 20:58 21:16 23:36 23:57 00:10
Cowley Templars Square (Stop D) 05:17 05:50 06:50 07:06 07:16 08:26 08:37 08:48 09:00 09:10 09:20 09:30 09:39 09:48 10:00 10:10 10:19 10:27 10:35 10:45 10:55 14:15 14:25 14:34 14:46 14:57 18:07 18:14 18:23 18:31 18:40 18:49 18:59 19:08 19:18 19:28 19:38 19:49 20:01 20:15 20:30 20:45 20:59 21:17 23:37 23:58 00:11
Cowley Barns Road (SE-bound) 05:19 05:52 06:52 07:08 07:18 08:28 08:39 08:50 09:02 09:12 09:22 09:31 09:40 09:49 10:01 10:11 10:20 10:28 10:36 10:46 10:56 14:16 14:27 14:36 14:48 14:59 18:09 18:16 18:25 18:33 18:42 18:51 19:01 19:10 19:20 19:30 19:40 19:51 20:03 20:17 20:32 20:47 21:01 21:19 23:39 23:59 00:13
Cowley, adj Kersington Crescent 05:20 05:53 06:53 07:09 07:19 08:29 08:40 08:51 09:03 09:13 09:23 09:32 09:41 09:50 10:02 10:12 10:21 10:29 10:37 10:47 10:57 14:17 14:28 14:37 14:49 15:00 18:10 18:17 18:26 18:34 18:43 18:52 19:02 19:11 19:21 19:31 19:41 19:52 20:04 20:18 20:33 20:48 21:02 21:20 23:40 00:00 00:14
Blackbird Leys, opp Sandy Lane West 05:21 05:54 06:54 07:11 07:21 08:31 08:42 08:52 09:04 09:14 09:24 09:33 09:42 09:51 10:03 10:13 10:22 10:30 10:38 10:48 10:58 14:18 14:29 14:38 14:50 15:01 18:11 18:18 18:27 18:35 18:44 18:53 19:03 19:12 19:22 19:32 19:42 19:53 20:05 20:19 20:34 20:49 21:03 21:21 23:41 00:01 00:15
Blackbird Leys, adj Sandy Lane 10:49 18:19 18:36 18:54 19:23 20:06 20:50 00:02
Blackbird Leys, adj Wingate Close 10:49 18:19 18:36 18:54 19:23 20:06 20:50 00:02
Blackbird Leys, adj Longlands Road 10:51 18:21 18:38 18:56 19:25 20:08 20:52 00:04
Blackbird Leys, adj Pegasus Court 10:52 18:22 18:39 18:57 19:26 20:09 20:53 00:05
Blackbird Leys, adj Rampion Close 10:53 18:23 18:40 18:58 19:27 20:10 20:54 00:06
Blackbird Leys, adj Mercury Road 10:54 18:24 18:41 18:59 19:28 20:11 20:55 00:07
Blackbird Leys, adj Flaxfield Road 10:54 18:24 18:41 18:59 19:28 20:11 20:55 00:07
Blackbird Leys, adj Bulrush Road 10:55 18:25 18:42 19:00 19:29 20:12 20:56 00:08
Blackbird Leys, adj Andromeda Close 10:55 18:25 18:42 19:00 19:29 20:12 20:57 00:08
Blackbird Leys, opp Leisure Centre 10:56 18:26 18:43 19:01 19:30 20:13 20:57 00:09
Blackbird Leys, opp Birchfield Close 10:56 18:26 18:43 19:01 19:30 20:13 20:58 00:09
Blackbird Leys, adj Spindleberry Close 10:57 18:27 18:44 19:02 19:31 20:14 20:59 00:10
Blackbird Leys Knights Road (NE-bound) 10:57 18:27 18:44 19:02 19:31 20:14 20:59 00:10
Blackbird Leys, opp The Blackbird 10:58 18:28 18:45 19:03 19:32 20:15 21:00 00:11

Timetable data from Stagecoach Oxfordshire, 19 January 2022

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Similar services

Stagecoach Oxfordshire