bustimes.org

1 - Oxford City Centre - Cowley - Blackbird Leys

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Oxfordshire

Blackbird Leys - Cowley - Oxford City Centre

Blackbird Leys, opp Sandy Lane West 04:15 04:40 05:00 05:40 05:50 06:17 06:37 06:57 07:17 07:37 07:45 07:55 07:57 08:08 08:15 08:17 08:32 08:38 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:12 09:24 09:31 09:36 09:46 09:55 10:05 10:13 then every 9 minutes until 16:22 16:31 16:40 16:49 16:58 17:07 17:16 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:04 then every 10 minutes until 18:34 18:44 18:54 19:14 19:24 19:44 19:54 20:17 then every 15 minutes until 23:02 23:17 23:32 23:53
Blackbird Leys, adj Sandy Lane 04:15 04:40 05:00 05:40 05:50 06:17 06:37 06:57 07:17 07:37 07:45 07:55 07:57 08:08 08:15 08:17 08:32 08:38 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:12 09:24 09:31 09:36 09:46 09:56 10:06 10:13 16:22 16:31 16:40 16:49 16:58 17:07 17:16 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:34 18:44 18:54 19:14 19:24 19:44 19:54 20:17 23:02 23:17 23:32 23:53
Blackbird Leys, adj Wingate Close 04:16 04:41 05:01 05:41 05:51 06:18 06:38 06:58 07:18 07:38 07:46 07:56 07:58 08:09 08:16 08:18 08:33 08:39 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:13 09:25 09:32 09:37 09:47 09:56 10:06 10:14 16:23 16:32 16:41 16:50 16:59 17:08 17:17 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:35 18:45 18:55 19:15 19:25 19:45 19:55 20:18 23:03 23:18 23:33 23:54
Blackbird Leys, adj Longlands Road 04:17 04:42 05:02 05:42 05:52 06:19 06:39 06:59 07:19 07:39 07:47 07:57 07:59 08:10 08:17 08:19 08:34 08:40 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:14 09:26 09:33 09:38 09:48 09:58 10:08 10:15 16:24 16:33 16:42 16:51 17:00 17:09 17:18 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:36 18:46 18:56 19:16 19:26 19:46 19:56 20:19 23:04 23:19 23:34 23:55
Blackbird Leys, adj Pegasus Court 04:19 04:44 05:04 05:44 05:54 06:21 06:41 07:01 07:21 07:41 07:49 07:59 08:01 08:12 08:19 08:21 08:36 08:42 08:46 08:56 09:06 09:16 09:35 09:40 09:50 10:00 10:10 10:17 16:26 16:35 16:44 16:53 17:02 17:11 17:20 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:38 18:48 18:58 19:18 19:28 19:48 19:58 20:21 23:06 23:21 23:36 23:57
Blackbird Leys, adj Pegasus Court 04:20 04:45 05:05 05:45 06:05 06:25 06:45 07:05 07:25 07:42 07:50 08:00 08:08 08:14 08:21 08:29 08:37 08:44 08:51 09:00 09:09 09:18 09:28 09:37 09:46 09:55 10:04 10:13 10:21 16:30 16:40 16:50 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:40 18:53 19:08 19:23 19:38 19:53 20:08 20:23 23:08 23:23 23:38 23:58
Blackbird Leys, adj Rampion Close 04:20 04:46 05:06 05:45 06:05 06:25 06:45 07:05 07:26 07:43 07:51 08:01 08:09 08:15 08:22 08:30 08:38 08:45 08:52 09:01 09:10 09:19 09:29 09:38 09:47 09:56 10:05 10:14 10:22 16:31 16:41 16:51 17:01 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:41 18:54 19:09 19:24 19:39 19:54 20:09 20:24 23:09 23:24 23:39 23:58
Blackbird Leys, adj Mercury Road 04:21 04:46 05:06 05:46 06:06 06:26 06:46 07:06 07:26 07:43 07:51 08:01 08:09 08:15 08:22 08:30 08:38 08:45 08:52 09:01 09:10 09:19 09:29 09:38 09:47 09:56 10:05 10:14 10:22 16:31 16:41 16:51 17:01 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:41 18:54 19:09 19:24 19:39 19:54 20:09 20:24 23:09 23:24 23:39 23:59
Blackbird Leys, adj Flaxfield Road 04:21 04:46 05:06 05:46 06:06 06:26 06:46 07:06 07:26 07:43 07:51 08:01 08:09 08:15 08:22 08:31 08:39 08:46 08:53 09:02 09:11 09:20 09:30 09:39 09:48 09:57 10:06 10:15 10:23 16:32 16:42 16:52 17:02 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:11 18:41 18:54 19:09 19:24 19:39 19:54 20:09 20:24 23:09 23:24 23:39 23:59
Blackbird Leys, adj Bulrush Road 04:21 04:47 05:07 05:46 06:06 06:26 06:46 07:06 07:27 07:44 07:52 08:02 08:10 08:16 08:23 08:31 08:39 08:46 08:53 09:02 09:11 09:20 09:30 09:39 09:48 09:57 10:06 10:15 10:23 16:32 16:42 16:52 17:02 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:42 18:55 19:10 19:25 19:40 19:55 20:10 20:25 23:10 23:25 23:40 23:59
Blackbird Leys, adj Andromeda Close 04:22 04:47 05:07 05:47 06:07 06:27 06:47 07:07 07:27 07:44 07:52 08:02 08:10 08:16 08:23 08:32 08:40 08:47 08:54 09:03 09:12 09:21 09:31 09:40 09:49 09:58 10:07 10:16 10:24 16:33 16:43 16:53 17:03 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:12 18:42 18:55 19:10 19:25 19:40 19:55 20:10 20:25 23:10 23:25 23:40 00:00
Blackbird Leys, opp Leisure Centre 04:22 04:48 05:08 05:47 06:07 06:27 06:47 07:07 07:28 07:45 07:53 08:03 08:11 08:17 08:24 08:32 08:40 08:48 08:54 09:03 09:12 09:21 09:31 09:40 09:49 09:58 10:07 10:16 10:25 16:34 16:44 16:54 17:04 17:14 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:13 18:43 18:56 19:11 19:26 19:41 19:56 20:11 20:26 23:11 23:26 23:41 00:00
Blackbird Leys, opp Birchfield Close 04:23 04:49 05:09 05:48 06:08 06:28 06:48 07:08 07:28 07:45 07:53 08:03 08:11 08:17 08:25 08:33 08:41 08:49 08:55 09:04 09:13 09:22 09:32 09:41 09:50 09:59 10:08 10:17 10:26 16:35 16:45 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:14 18:44 18:57 19:12 19:27 19:42 19:57 20:12 20:27 23:12 23:26 23:41 00:00
Blackbird Leys, adj Spindleberry Close 04:23 04:49 05:09 05:48 06:08 06:28 06:48 07:08 07:29 07:46 07:54 08:04 08:12 08:18 08:25 08:34 08:42 08:49 08:56 09:05 09:14 09:23 09:33 09:42 09:51 10:00 10:09 10:18 10:26 16:35 16:45 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:14 18:44 18:57 19:12 19:27 19:42 19:57 20:12 20:27 23:12 23:27 23:42 00:01
Blackbird Leys Knights Road (NE-bound) 04:24 04:50 05:10 05:49 06:09 06:29 06:49 07:09 07:29 07:46 07:54 08:04 08:12 08:18 08:26 08:34 08:42 08:50 08:56 09:05 09:14 09:23 09:33 09:42 09:51 10:00 10:09 10:18 10:27 16:36 16:46 16:56 17:06 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:15 18:45 18:58 19:13 19:28 19:43 19:58 20:13 20:28 23:13 23:27 23:42 00:01
Blackbird Leys, opp The Blackbird PH 04:24 04:50 05:10 05:49 06:09 06:29 06:49 07:09 07:30 07:47 07:55 08:05 08:13 08:19 08:26 08:35 08:43 08:50 08:57 09:06 09:15 09:24 09:34 09:43 09:52 10:01 10:10 10:19 10:27 16:36 16:46 16:56 17:06 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:15 18:45 18:58 19:13 19:28 19:43 19:58 20:13 20:28 23:13 23:28 23:43 00:01
Blackbird Leys, nr Sandy Lane West 04:25 04:51 05:11 05:50 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:47 07:55 08:05 08:13 08:19 08:27 08:36 08:44 08:51 08:58 09:07 09:16 09:25 09:35 09:44 09:53 10:02 10:11 10:20 10:28 16:37 16:47 16:57 17:07 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:16 18:46 18:59 19:14 19:29 19:44 19:59 20:14 20:29 23:14 23:28 23:43 00:02
Cowley, opp Kersington Crescent 04:26 04:52 05:12 05:51 06:11 06:31 06:51 07:11 07:32 07:49 07:57 08:07 08:15 08:21 08:28 08:37 08:45 08:53 08:59 09:08 09:17 09:26 09:36 09:45 09:54 10:03 10:12 10:21 10:30 16:39 16:49 16:59 17:09 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:17 18:47 19:00 19:15 19:30 19:45 20:00 20:15 20:30 23:15 23:30 23:45 00:03
Cowley Barns Road (NW-bound) 04:27 04:54 05:14 05:52 06:12 06:32 06:52 07:12 07:33 07:50 07:58 08:08 08:16 08:22 08:30 08:39 08:47 08:54 09:01 09:10 09:19 09:28 09:38 09:47 09:56 10:05 10:14 10:23 10:31 16:40 16:50 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:19 18:49 19:02 19:17 19:32 19:47 20:02 20:17 20:32 23:17 23:31 23:46 00:04
Cowley Templars Square (Stop E) 04:28 04:55 05:15 05:53 06:13 06:33 06:53 07:13 07:34 07:51 07:59 08:09 08:17 08:23 08:31 08:40 08:48 08:56 09:02 09:11 09:20 09:29 09:39 09:48 09:57 10:06 10:15 10:24 10:33 16:42 16:52 17:02 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:20 18:50 19:03 19:18 19:33 19:48 20:03 20:18 20:33 23:18 23:32 23:47 00:05
Cowley The Original Swan PH (W-bound) 04:29 04:56 05:16 05:54 06:14 06:34 06:54 07:14 07:35 07:52 08:00 08:10 08:18 08:24 08:32 08:41 08:49 08:57 09:03 09:12 09:21 09:30 09:40 09:49 09:58 10:07 10:16 10:25 10:34 16:43 16:53 17:03 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:21 18:51 19:04 19:19 19:34 19:49 20:04 20:19 20:34 23:19 23:33 23:48 00:06
Cowley, adj Clive Road 04:29 04:57 05:17 05:55 06:15 06:35 06:55 07:15 07:36 07:53 08:01 08:11 08:19 08:25 08:33 08:42 08:50 08:58 09:04 09:13 09:22 09:31 09:41 09:50 09:59 10:08 10:17 10:26 10:35 16:44 16:54 17:04 17:14 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:22 18:52 19:05 19:20 19:35 19:50 20:05 20:20 20:35 23:20 23:34 23:49 00:06
Cowley, opp Marsh Road 04:30 04:58 05:18 05:56 06:16 06:36 06:56 07:16 07:37 07:54 08:02 08:12 08:20 08:26 08:34 08:43 08:51 08:59 09:05 09:14 09:23 09:32 09:42 09:51 10:00 10:09 10:18 10:27 10:36 16:45 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:23 18:53 19:06 19:21 19:36 19:51 20:06 20:21 20:36 23:21 23:35 23:50 00:07
Oxford, adj Shelley Road 04:32 05:00 05:20 05:58 06:18 06:38 06:58 07:18 07:39 07:56 08:04 08:14 08:22 08:28 08:36 08:45 08:53 09:01 09:07 09:16 09:25 09:34 09:44 09:53 10:02 10:11 10:20 10:29 10:38 16:47 16:57 17:07 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:25 18:55 19:08 19:23 19:38 19:53 20:08 20:23 20:38 23:23 23:37 23:52 00:09
Oxford, adj Howard Street east 04:32 05:00 05:20 05:58 06:18 06:38 06:58 07:18 07:39 07:56 08:04 08:14 08:22 08:28 08:36 08:45 08:53 09:01 09:07 09:16 09:25 09:34 09:44 09:53 10:02 10:11 10:20 10:29 10:38 16:47 16:57 17:07 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:25 18:55 19:08 19:23 19:38 19:53 20:08 20:23 20:38 23:23 23:37 23:52 00:09
Oxford, adj Magdalen Road east 04:33 05:01 05:21 05:59 06:19 06:39 06:59 07:19 07:40 07:57 08:05 08:15 08:23 08:29 08:37 08:46 08:54 09:03 09:09 09:18 09:27 09:36 09:46 09:55 10:04 10:13 10:22 10:31 10:40 16:49 16:59 17:09 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:26 18:56 19:09 19:24 19:39 19:54 20:09 20:24 20:39 23:24 23:38 23:53 00:09
Oxford, opp Manzil Way 04:34 05:02 05:22 06:00 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:20 07:41 07:58 08:06 08:16 08:24 08:30 08:38 08:48 08:56 09:04 09:10 09:19 09:28 09:37 09:47 09:56 10:05 10:14 10:23 10:32 10:41 16:50 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:28 18:58 19:11 19:26 19:41 19:56 20:11 20:26 20:41 23:26 23:39 23:54 00:10
Oxford, adj James Street east 04:34 05:03 05:23 06:00 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:20 07:41 07:58 08:06 08:16 08:24 08:31 08:39 08:48 08:57 09:05 09:11 09:20 09:29 09:38 09:48 09:57 10:06 10:15 10:24 10:33 10:42 16:51 17:01 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:29 18:59 19:12 19:26 19:41 19:56 20:11 20:26 20:41 23:26 23:39 23:54 00:11
Oxford, adj Stockmore Street 04:35 05:03 05:23 06:01 06:21 06:41 07:01 07:21 07:42 07:59 08:07 08:17 08:25 08:31 08:40 08:49 08:57 09:06 09:12 09:21 09:30 09:39 09:49 09:58 10:07 10:16 10:25 10:34 10:43 16:52 17:02 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:29 18:59 19:12 19:27 19:42 19:57 20:12 20:27 20:42 23:27 23:40 23:55 00:11
Oxford The Plain (W-bound) 04:35 05:04 05:24 06:01 06:21 06:41 07:01 07:21 07:42 07:59 08:07 08:17 08:25 08:32 08:40 08:50 08:58 09:07 09:13 09:22 09:31 09:40 09:50 09:59 10:08 10:17 10:26 10:35 10:44 16:53 17:03 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:30 19:00 19:13 19:28 19:43 19:58 20:13 20:28 20:43 23:28 23:40 23:55 00:11
Oxford Queens Lane (Stop J2) 04:37 05:06 05:26 06:03 06:23 06:43 07:03 07:23 07:44 08:01 08:09 08:19 08:27 08:34 08:43 08:52 09:01 09:10 09:16 09:25 09:34 09:43 09:53 10:02 10:11 10:20 10:29 10:38 10:47 16:56 17:06 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:33 19:03 19:16 19:30 19:45 20:00 20:15 20:30 20:45 23:30 23:42 23:57 00:13
Oxford High Street (Stop L2) 04:38 05:07 05:27 06:04 06:24 06:44 07:04 07:24 07:45 08:02 08:10 08:20 08:28 08:35 08:44 08:53 09:02 09:11 09:17 09:26 09:35 09:44 09:54 10:03 10:12 10:21 10:30 10:39 10:48 16:57 17:07 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:34 19:04 19:17 19:31 19:46 20:01 20:16 20:31 20:46 23:31 23:43 23:58 00:13
Oxford Speedwell Street (Stop S1) 00:15
Oxford Westgate (Stop E8) 04:42 05:12 05:32 06:08 06:28 06:48 07:08 07:28 07:49 08:06 08:14 08:24 08:32 08:40 08:49 08:59 09:08 09:18 09:24 09:33 09:42 09:51 10:01 10:10 10:19 10:28 10:37 10:46 10:55 17:04 17:14 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:40 19:10 19:23 19:37 19:52 20:07 20:22 20:37 20:52 23:37 23:47 00:02
Oxford Park End Street (Stop D6) 04:44s 05:14s 05:34s 06:10s 06:30s 06:50s 07:10s 07:30s 07:51s 08:08s 08:16s 08:26s 08:34s 08:42s 08:51s 09:01s 09:10s 09:20s 09:26s 09:35s 09:44s 09:53s 10:03s 10:12s 10:21s 10:30s 10:39s 10:48s 10:57s 17:06s 17:16s 17:26s 17:36s 17:46s 17:56s 18:06s 18:16s 18:26s 18:36s 18:42s 19:12s 19:25s 19:39s 19:54s 20:09s 20:24s 20:39s 20:54s 23:39s 23:49s 00:04s
Oxford Railway Station (Stop R2) 04:46 05:16 05:36 06:12 06:32 06:52 07:12 07:32 07:53 08:10 08:18 08:28 08:36 08:44 08:53 09:03 09:12 09:22 09:28 09:37 09:46 09:55 10:05 10:14 10:23 10:32 10:41 10:50 10:59 17:08 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:38 18:44 19:14 19:27 19:41 19:56 20:11 20:26 20:41 20:56 23:41 23:51 00:06

Oxford City Centre - Cowley - Blackbird Leys

Oxford Railway Station (Stop R2) 04:55 05:25 05:50 then every 20 minutes until 07:50 08:05 then every 10 minutes until 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:15 09:23 09:31 09:38 then every 9 minutes until 16:41 16:50 16:59 then every 10 minutes until 18:19 18:29 18:39 18:49 18:59 19:09 19:19 19:32 19:48 then every 15 minutes until 23:03 23:18 23:33 23:50
Oxford Park End Street (Stop D1) 04:56 05:26 05:51 07:51 08:06 08:46 08:56 09:06 09:16 09:24 09:32 09:39 16:42 16:51 17:00 18:20 18:30 18:40 18:50 19:00 19:10 19:20 19:33 19:49 23:04 23:19 23:34 23:51
Oxford Westgate (Stop M1) 04:58 05:28 05:53 07:53 08:08 08:48 08:58 09:08 09:18 09:26 09:34 09:41 16:44 16:53 17:02 18:22 18:32 18:42 18:52 19:02 19:12 19:22 19:35 19:51 23:06 23:21 23:36 23:53
Oxford Westgate (Stop M1) 05:00 05:30 05:55 07:55 08:10 08:50 09:00 09:10 09:20 09:28 09:36 09:43 16:46 16:55 17:04 18:24 18:34 18:44 18:54 19:04 19:14 19:24 19:37 19:53 23:08 23:23 23:38 23:55
Oxford Speedwell Street (Stop S2) 05:03 05:33 05:58 07:58 08:13 08:53 09:03 09:13 09:23 09:31 09:40 09:48 16:51 17:00 17:09 18:29 18:39 18:49 18:59 19:09 19:19 19:29 19:41 19:56 23:11 23:26 23:41 23:58
Oxford St Aldates (Stop G5) 05:05 05:35 06:00 08:00 08:15 08:55 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:34 09:43 09:51 16:54 17:03 17:12 18:32 18:42 18:52 19:02 19:12 19:22 19:32 19:44 19:58 23:13 23:28 23:43 00:00
Oxford Queens Lane (Stop K1) 05:06 05:36 06:01 08:01 08:16 08:56 09:06 09:16 09:26 09:35 09:44 09:52 16:55 17:04 17:13 18:33 18:43 18:53 19:03 19:13 19:23 19:33 19:45 19:59 23:14 23:29 23:44 00:01
Oxford The Plain (E-bound) 05:08 05:38 06:03 08:03 08:18 08:58 09:09 09:19 09:29 09:38 09:47 09:55 16:58 17:07 17:16 18:36 18:46 18:56 19:06 19:16 19:26 19:36 19:48 20:02 23:17 23:32 23:47 00:03
Oxford, opp James Street east 05:09 05:39 06:04 08:04 08:19 08:59 09:09 09:19 09:29 09:38 09:47 09:55 16:58 17:07 17:16 18:36 18:46 18:56 19:06 19:16 19:26 19:36 19:48 20:02 23:17 23:32 23:47 00:03
Oxford, o/s Manzil Way 05:10 05:40 06:05 08:05 08:20 09:00 09:11 09:21 09:31 09:40 09:49 09:57 17:00 17:09 17:18 18:38 18:48 18:58 19:08 19:18 19:28 19:38 19:50 20:04 23:19 23:34 23:49 00:04
Oxford, opp Magdalen Road east 05:11 05:41 06:06 08:06 08:21 09:01 09:12 09:22 09:32 09:41 09:50 09:58 17:01 17:10 17:19 18:39 18:49 18:59 19:09 19:19 19:29 19:39 19:51 20:05 23:20 23:35 23:50 00:05
Oxford, opp Howard Street east 05:12 05:42 06:07 08:07 08:22 09:02 09:13 09:23 09:33 09:42 09:51 09:59 17:02 17:11 17:20 18:40 18:50 19:00 19:10 19:20 19:30 19:40 19:52 20:06 23:21 23:36 23:51 00:06
Oxford, opp Shelley Road 05:13 05:43 06:08 08:08 08:23 09:03 09:14 09:24 09:34 09:43 09:52 10:00 17:03 17:12 17:21 18:41 18:51 19:01 19:11 19:21 19:31 19:41 19:53 20:07 23:22 23:37 23:52 00:07
Cowley, adj Marsh Road 05:14 05:44 06:09 08:09 08:24 09:04 09:15 09:26 09:36 09:45 09:54 10:02 17:05 17:14 17:23 18:43 18:53 19:03 19:13 19:23 19:33 19:43 19:55 20:08 23:23 23:38 23:53 00:08
Cowley, opp Clive Road 05:14 05:44 06:10 08:10 08:25 09:05 09:16 09:27 09:37 09:46 09:55 10:04 17:07 17:16 17:25 18:45 18:55 19:05 19:15 19:25 19:35 19:45 19:56 20:09 23:24 23:39 23:54 00:08
Cowley, nr The Original Swan PH 05:16 05:46 06:12 08:12 08:27 09:07 09:18 09:30 09:40 09:49 09:58 10:07 17:10 17:19 17:28 18:48 18:58 19:08 19:18 19:28 19:38 19:48 19:58 20:11 23:26 23:41 23:56 00:10
Cowley Templars Square (Stop D) 05:17 05:47 06:13 08:13 08:28 09:08 09:20 09:32 09:42 09:51 10:00 10:09 17:12 17:21 17:30 18:50 19:00 19:10 19:20 19:30 19:40 19:50 20:00 20:13 23:28 23:43 23:58 00:11
Cowley Barns Road (SE-bound) 05:18 05:48 06:14 08:14 08:29 09:09 09:21 09:33 09:43 09:52 10:01 10:10 17:13 17:22 17:31 18:51 19:01 19:11 19:21 19:31 19:41 19:51 20:01 20:14 23:29 23:44 23:59 00:12
Cowley, adj Kersington Crescent 05:19 05:49 06:15 08:15 08:30 09:10 09:22 09:34 09:44 09:53 10:02 10:11 17:14 17:23 17:32 18:52 19:02 19:12 19:22 19:32 19:42 19:52 20:02 20:15 23:30 23:45 00:00 00:13
Blackbird Leys, opp Sandy Lane West 05:20 05:50 06:17 08:17 08:32 09:12 09:24 09:36 09:46 09:55 10:04 10:13 17:16 17:25 17:34 18:54 19:04 19:14 19:24 19:34 19:44 19:54 20:04 20:17 23:32 23:47 00:02 00:15
Blackbird Leys, adj Sandy Lane 17:25 19:04 19:34 20:04 23:47 00:02
Blackbird Leys, adj Wingate Close 17:26 19:05 19:35 20:05 23:48 00:03
Blackbird Leys, adj Longlands Road 17:27 19:06 19:36 20:06 23:49 00:04
Blackbird Leys, adj Pegasus Court 17:29 19:08 19:38 20:08 23:51 00:06
Blackbird Leys, adj Rampion Close 17:30 19:09 19:39 20:09 23:52 00:07
Blackbird Leys, adj Mercury Road 17:30 19:09 19:39 20:09 23:52 00:07
Blackbird Leys, adj Flaxfield Road 17:31 19:10 19:40 20:10 23:53 00:08
Blackbird Leys, adj Bulrush Road 17:31 19:10 19:40 20:10 23:53 00:08
Blackbird Leys, adj Andromeda Close 17:32 19:11 19:41 20:11 23:54 00:09
Blackbird Leys, opp Leisure Centre 17:32 19:11 19:41 20:11 23:54 00:09
Blackbird Leys, opp Birchfield Close 17:33 19:12 19:42 20:12 23:55 00:10
Blackbird Leys, adj Spindleberry Close 17:33 19:12 19:42 20:12 23:55 00:10
Blackbird Leys Knights Road (NE-bound) 17:34 19:13 19:43 20:13 23:56 00:11
Blackbird Leys, opp The Blackbird PH 17:35 19:14 19:44 20:14 23:57 00:12

Times marked s – “sets down only” – the bus will only stop to drop passengers off

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

More information

Stagecoach Oxfordshire