bustimes.org

Oxford Westgate (Stop E8)

On New Road, near Castle Mound

Buses point north-west ↖︎

1 Oxford City Centre
10434 - SK15 HCU
07:46
5 Oxford City Centre
653 - SL15 ZGE
07:52
280 Oxford City Centre
3023 - BD12 DHV
07:53
X2 Oxford City Centre
908 - NK20 ELU
07:54
1 Oxford City Centre
15760 - OU61 AVP
07:55
5 Oxford City Centre
658 - SL15 ZGK
07:58
1 Oxford City Centre 08:06
5 Oxford City Centre
654 - SL15 ZGF
08:09
1 Oxford City Centre
12004 - OU10 GGJ
08:12
X2 Oxford City Centre
207 - GF09 OXF
08:14
280 Oxford City Centre
3030 - BD12 DHG
08:15
5 Oxford City Centre
651 - SL15 ZGC
08:18

Later ↓