bustimes.org

S9 - Oxford - Wantage

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Oxfordshire

Map

Wantage - Oxford

Wantage Market Place (Stop B) 05:40 06:40 07:10 07:30 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:30 08:40 09:10 09:30 09:40 10:10 10:30 10:40 11:10 11:30 11:40 12:10 12:30 12:40 13:10 13:30 13:40 14:10 14:30 14:40 15:10 15:30 15:40 16:10 16:30 17:20 18:40
Wantage Seesen Way (NW-bound) 05:40 06:41 07:11 07:31 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:31 08:41 09:11 09:31 09:41 10:11 10:31 10:41 11:11 11:31 11:41 12:11 12:31 12:41 13:11 13:31 13:41 14:11 14:31 14:41 15:11 15:31 15:41 16:11 16:31 17:21 18:41
Wantage, opp Humber Close 05:41 06:41 07:11 07:31 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:31 08:41 09:11 09:31 09:41 10:11 10:31 10:41 11:11 11:31 11:41 12:11 12:31 12:41 13:11 13:31 13:41 14:11 14:31 14:41 15:11 15:31 15:41 16:11 16:31 17:21 18:41
Wantage, opp Harcourt Way 05:41 06:42 07:12 07:32 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:32 08:42 09:12 09:32 09:42 10:12 10:32 10:42 11:12 11:32 11:42 12:12 12:32 12:42 13:12 13:32 13:42 14:12 14:32 14:42 15:12 15:32 15:42 16:12 16:32 17:22 18:42
Grove Road Roundabout (N-bound) 05:42 06:43 07:13 07:33 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:33 08:43 09:13 09:33 09:43 10:13 10:33 10:43 11:13 11:33 11:43 12:13 12:33 12:43 13:13 13:33 13:43 14:13 14:33 14:43 15:13 15:33 15:43 16:13 16:33 17:23 18:43
Grove, adj Wolage Drive 05:43 06:44 07:14 07:34 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:34 08:44 09:14 09:34 09:44 10:14 10:34 10:44 11:14 11:34 11:44 12:14 12:34 12:44 13:14 13:34 13:44 14:14 14:34 14:44 15:14 15:34 15:44 16:14 16:34 17:24 18:44
Grove, o/s Mandhill Close 05:44 06:46 07:16 07:36 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:36 08:45 09:15 09:36 09:45 10:15 10:36 10:45 11:15 11:36 11:45 12:15 12:36 12:45 13:15 13:36 13:45 14:15 14:36 14:45 15:15 15:36 15:45 16:15 16:36 17:25 18:45
Grove, adj Bosleys Orchard 05:46 06:48 07:18 07:37 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:37 08:47 09:17 09:37 09:47 10:17 10:37 10:47 11:17 11:37 11:47 12:17 12:37 12:47 13:17 13:37 13:47 14:17 14:37 14:47 15:17 15:37 15:47 16:17 16:37 17:27 18:47
Grove, o/s Millbrook Square 05:47 06:50 07:20 07:38 07:50 08:04 08:19 08:38 08:48 09:18 09:38 09:48 10:18 10:38 10:48 11:18 11:38 11:48 12:18 12:38 12:48 13:18 13:38 13:48 14:18 14:38 14:48 15:18 15:38 15:48 16:18 16:38 17:28 18:48
Grove The Green (NE-bound) 05:48 06:52 07:22 07:40 07:52 08:06 08:21 08:40 08:50 09:20 09:40 09:50 10:20 10:40 10:50 11:20 11:40 11:50 12:20 12:40 12:50 13:20 13:40 13:50 14:20 14:40 14:50 15:20 15:40 15:50 16:20 16:40 17:30 18:50
Grove, opp Mayfield Avenue 05:48 06:52 07:22 07:40 07:52 08:06 08:21 08:40 08:50 09:20 09:40 09:50 10:20 10:40 10:50 11:20 11:40 11:50 12:20 12:40 12:50 13:20 13:40 13:50 14:20 14:40 14:50 15:20 15:40 15:50 16:20 16:40 17:30 18:50
Grove WilliamsF1 Roundabout (NE-bound) 05:49 06:53 07:24 07:41 07:54 08:08 08:23 08:41 08:52 09:21 09:41 09:51 10:21 10:41 10:51 11:21 11:41 11:51 12:21 12:41 12:51 13:21 13:41 13:51 14:21 14:41 14:51 15:21 15:41 15:51 16:21 16:41 17:31 18:51
E Hanney, adj Ashfields Lane 05:54 06:58 07:29 07:46 07:59 08:13 08:28 08:46 08:57 09:26 09:46 09:56 10:26 10:46 10:56 11:26 11:46 11:56 12:26 12:46 12:56 13:26 13:46 13:56 14:26 14:46 14:56 15:26 15:46 15:56 16:26 16:46 17:36 18:56
Garford, opp South Oxfordshire Crematorium 05:56 07:00 07:32 07:48 08:02 08:16 08:31 08:48 09:00 09:28 09:48 09:58 10:28 10:48 10:58 11:28 11:48 11:58 12:28 12:48 12:58 13:28 13:48 13:58 14:28 14:48 14:58 15:28 15:48 15:58 16:28 16:48 17:38 18:58
Garford Turn (adj) 05:57 07:01 07:33 07:49 08:03 08:17 08:32 08:49 09:00 09:29 09:49 09:59 10:29 10:49 10:59 11:29 11:49 11:59 12:29 12:49 12:59 13:29 13:49 13:59 14:29 14:49 14:59 15:29 15:49 15:59 16:29 16:49 17:39 18:59
Frilford Crossroads (N-bound) 05:58 07:03 07:35 07:51 08:05 08:19 08:34 08:51 09:02 09:31 09:51 10:01 10:31 10:51 11:01 11:31 11:51 12:01 12:31 12:51 13:01 13:31 13:51 14:01 14:31 14:51 15:01 15:31 15:51 16:01 16:31 16:51 17:41 19:01
Frilford Golf Club (N-bound) 05:59 07:04 07:36 07:52 08:06 08:20 08:35 08:52 09:03 09:32 09:52 10:02 10:32 10:52 11:02 11:32 11:52 12:02 12:32 12:52 13:02 13:32 13:52 14:02 14:32 14:52 15:02 15:32 15:52 16:02 16:32 16:52 17:42 19:02
Tubney, o/s Oxford Instruments 06:01 07:06 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:23 08:38 08:54 09:06 09:34 09:54 10:04 10:34 10:54 11:04 11:34 11:54 12:04 12:34 12:54 13:04 13:34 13:54 14:04 14:34 14:54 15:04 15:34 15:54 16:04 16:34 16:54 17:44 19:04
Bessels Leigh School (adj) 06:03 07:07 07:41 07:55 08:11 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:08 09:35 09:55 10:05 10:35 10:55 11:05 11:35 11:55 12:05 12:35 12:55 13:05 13:35 13:55 14:05 14:35 14:55 15:05 15:35 15:55 16:05 16:35 16:55 17:45 19:05
Bessels Leigh, o/s The Greyhound 06:04 07:09 07:43 07:57 08:13 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:09 09:37 09:57 10:07 10:37 10:57 11:07 11:37 11:57 12:07 12:37 12:57 13:07 13:37 13:57 14:07 14:37 14:57 15:07 15:37 15:57 16:07 16:37 16:57 17:47 19:07
Cumnor, adj Kenilworth Road 06:07 07:12 07:47 08:00 08:17 08:31 08:46 09:00 09:13 09:40 10:00 10:10 10:40 11:00 11:10 11:40 12:00 12:10 12:40 13:00 13:10 13:40 14:00 14:10 14:40 15:00 15:10 15:40 16:00 16:10 16:40 17:00 17:50 19:10
Cumnor, opp Glebe Road 06:07 07:12 07:48 08:00 08:18 08:31 08:46 09:00 09:13 09:40 10:00 10:10 10:40 11:00 11:10 11:40 12:00 12:10 12:40 13:00 13:10 13:40 14:00 14:10 14:40 15:00 15:10 15:40 16:00 16:10 16:40 17:00 17:50 19:10
Cumnor, adj Bertie Road 06:08 07:13 07:48 08:01 08:18 08:32 08:47 09:01 09:14 09:41 10:01 10:11 10:41 11:01 11:11 11:41 12:01 12:11 12:41 13:01 13:11 13:41 14:01 14:11 14:41 15:01 15:11 15:41 16:01 16:11 16:41 17:01 17:51 19:11
Cumnor, o/s Oxford Road 06:08 07:13 07:49 08:01 08:19 08:32 08:47 09:01 09:14 09:41 10:01 10:11 10:41 11:01 11:11 11:41 12:01 12:11 12:41 13:01 13:11 13:41 14:01 14:11 14:41 15:01 15:11 15:41 16:01 16:11 16:41 17:01 17:51 19:11
Cumnor Hill Top (NE-bound) 06:08 07:14 07:49 08:01 08:19 08:33 08:48 09:01 09:14 09:41 10:01 10:11 10:41 11:01 11:11 11:41 12:01 12:11 12:41 13:01 13:11 13:41 14:01 14:11 14:41 15:01 15:11 15:41 16:01 16:11 16:41 17:01 17:51 19:11
Cumnor Hill, adj Chawley Lane 06:08 07:14 07:50 08:01 08:20 08:33 08:48 09:01 09:15 09:42 10:01 10:12 10:42 11:01 11:12 11:42 12:01 12:12 12:42 13:01 13:12 13:42 14:01 14:12 14:42 15:01 15:12 15:42 16:01 16:12 16:42 17:01 17:52 19:12
Cumnor Hill, adj Colegrove Down 06:09 07:15 07:51 08:02 08:21 08:34 08:49 09:02 09:16 09:43 10:02 10:13 10:43 11:02 11:13 11:43 12:02 12:13 12:43 13:02 13:13 13:43 14:02 14:13 14:43 15:02 15:13 15:43 16:02 16:13 16:43 17:02 17:53 19:13
Cumnor Hill, opp Cotswold Road 06:10 07:17 07:53 08:03 08:23 08:36 08:51 09:03 09:17 09:44 10:03 10:14 10:44 11:03 11:14 11:44 12:03 12:14 12:44 13:03 13:14 13:44 14:03 14:14 14:44 15:03 15:14 15:44 16:03 16:14 16:44 17:03 17:54 19:14
Botley, opp Arnolds Way 06:11 07:18 07:55 08:04 08:25 08:37 08:52 09:04 09:18 09:45 10:04 10:15 10:45 11:04 11:15 11:45 12:04 12:15 12:45 13:04 13:15 13:45 14:04 14:15 14:45 15:04 15:15 15:45 16:04 16:15 16:45 17:04 17:55 19:15
Botley Cumnor Hill Bottom (NE-bound) 06:12 07:20 07:56 08:05 08:26 08:39 08:54 09:05 09:19 09:46 10:05 10:16 10:46 11:05 11:16 11:46 12:05 12:16 12:46 13:05 13:16 13:46 14:05 14:16 14:46 15:05 15:16 15:46 16:05 16:16 16:46 17:05 17:56 19:16
Botley, opp Elms Parade Shops 06:13 07:21 07:58 08:06 08:28 08:40 08:55 09:06 09:20 09:47 10:06 10:17 10:47 11:06 11:17 11:47 12:06 12:17 12:47 13:06 13:17 13:47 14:06 14:17 14:47 15:06 15:17 15:47 16:06 16:17 16:47 17:06 17:57 19:17
Botley, opp Minns Industrial Estate 06:14 07:22 07:59 08:07 08:30 08:42 08:57 09:07 09:21 09:48 10:07 10:18 10:48 11:07 11:18 11:48 12:07 12:18 12:48 13:07 13:18 13:48 14:07 14:18 14:48 15:07 15:18 15:48 16:07 16:18 16:48 17:07 17:58 19:18
Oxford, adj Seacourt Park and Ride 06:15 07:23 08:00 08:08 08:31 08:43 08:58 09:08 09:22 09:49 10:08 10:19 10:49 11:08 11:19 11:49 12:08 12:19 12:49 13:08 13:19 13:49 14:08 14:19 14:49 15:08 15:19 15:49 16:08 16:19 16:49 17:08 17:59 19:19
Oxford, opp Lamarsh Road 06:15 07:24 08:01 08:09 08:32 08:44 08:59 09:09 09:23 09:50 10:09 10:20 10:50 11:09 11:20 11:50 12:09 12:20 12:50 13:09 13:20 13:50 14:09 14:20 14:50 15:09 15:20 15:50 16:09 16:20 16:50 17:09 18:00 19:20
Oxford, adj Binsey Lane 06:16 07:25 08:02 08:10 08:33 08:45 09:00 09:10 09:24 09:51 10:10 10:21 10:51 11:10 11:21 11:51 12:10 12:21 12:51 13:10 13:21 13:51 14:10 14:21 14:51 15:10 15:21 15:51 16:10 16:21 16:51 17:10 18:01 19:21
Oxford Osney Island (E-bound) 06:17 07:27 08:04 08:12 08:35 08:47 09:02 09:12 09:26 09:53 10:12 10:23 10:53 11:12 11:23 11:53 12:12 12:23 12:53 13:12 13:23 13:53 14:12 14:23 14:53 15:12 15:23 15:53 16:12 16:23 16:53 17:12 18:03 19:23
Oxford Frideswide Square (Stop R7) 06:19 07:29 08:06 08:14 08:37 08:49 09:04 09:14 09:28 09:55 10:14 10:25 10:55 11:14 11:25 11:55 12:14 12:25 12:55 13:14 13:25 13:55 14:14 14:25 14:55 15:14 15:25 15:55 16:14 16:25 16:55 17:14 18:05 19:25
Oxford Park End Street (Stop D1) 06:19 07:29 08:07 08:14 08:38 08:50 09:05 09:14 09:29 09:55 10:14 10:25 10:55 11:14 11:25 11:55 12:14 12:25 12:55 13:14 13:25 13:55 14:14 14:25 14:55 15:14 15:25 15:55 16:14 16:25 16:55 17:14 18:05 19:25
Oxford New Road (Stop D4) 06:20 07:30 08:07 08:15 08:39 08:51 09:06 09:15 09:29 09:56 10:15 10:26 10:56 11:15 11:26 11:56 12:15 12:26 12:56 13:15 13:26 13:56 14:15 14:26 14:56 15:15 15:26 15:56 16:15 16:26 16:56 17:15 18:06 19:26
Oxford Westgate (Stop M6) 06:21 07:31 08:09 08:16 08:40 08:52 09:07 09:16 09:31 09:57 10:16 10:27 10:57 11:16 11:27 11:57 12:16 12:27 12:57 13:16 13:27 13:57 14:16 14:27 14:57 15:16 15:27 15:57 16:16 16:27 16:57 17:16 18:07 19:27
Oxford Westgate (Stop S3) 06:22 07:32 08:10 08:17 08:42 08:54 09:09 09:17 09:32 09:58 10:17 10:28 10:58 11:17 11:28 11:58 12:17 12:28 12:58 13:17 13:28 13:58 14:17 14:28 14:58 15:17 15:28 15:58 16:17 16:28 16:58 17:17 18:08 19:28
Oxford St Aldates (Stop G2) 06:24 07:35 08:13 08:19 08:45 08:57 09:12 09:19 09:35 10:01 10:19 10:31 11:01 11:19 11:31 12:01 12:19 12:31 13:01 13:19 13:31 14:01 14:19 14:31 15:01 15:19 15:31 16:01 16:19 16:31 17:01 17:19 18:11 19:31

Oxford - Wantage

Oxford St Aldates (Stop H4) 08:15 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:30 17:45 18:30 18:30 19:30 19:30 20:30 23:30
Oxford Speedwell Street (Stop S1) 08:16 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:31 17:46 18:31 18:31 19:31 19:31 20:31 23:31
Oxford Westgate (Stop E7) 08:20 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:21 16:35 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:35 17:51 18:35 18:35 19:35 19:35 20:34 23:34
Oxford Park End Street (Stop D5) 08:21 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:22 16:36 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:36 17:52 18:36 18:36 19:36 19:36 20:35 23:35
Oxford Frideswide Square (Stop R8) 08:23 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:24 16:38 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:38 17:54 18:38 18:38 19:38 19:38 20:36 23:36
Oxford Osney Island (W-bound) 08:24 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:26 16:39 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:39 17:56 18:39 18:39 19:39 19:39 20:37 23:37
Oxford, opp Binsey Lane 08:25 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:28 16:40 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:40 17:58 18:40 18:40 19:40 19:40 20:38 23:38
Oxford, adj Lamarsh Road 08:26 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:29 16:41 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:41 17:59 18:41 18:41 19:41 19:41 20:39 23:39
Oxford, opp Seacourt Park and Ride 08:27 09:27 09:41 09:57 10:27 10:41 10:57 11:27 11:41 11:57 12:27 12:41 12:57 13:27 13:41 13:57 14:27 14:41 14:57 15:27 15:41 15:57 16:31 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 17:41 18:01 18:42 18:41 19:42 19:41 20:39 23:39
Botley Minns Industrial Estate (entrance) 08:28 09:28 09:42 09:58 10:28 10:42 10:58 11:28 11:42 11:58 12:28 12:42 12:58 13:28 13:42 13:58 14:28 14:42 14:58 15:28 15:42 15:58 16:32 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 17:42 18:02 18:43 18:42 19:43 19:42 20:40 23:40
Botley, o/s Elms Parade Shops 08:30 09:30 09:44 10:00 10:30 10:44 11:00 11:30 11:44 12:00 12:30 12:44 13:00 13:30 13:44 14:00 14:30 14:44 15:00 15:30 15:44 16:00 16:35 16:44 17:05 17:25 17:45 17:44 18:05 18:45 18:44 19:45 19:44 20:42 23:42
Botley Cumnor Hill Bottom (SW-bound) 08:30 09:30 09:44 10:00 10:30 10:44 11:00 11:30 11:44 12:00 12:30 12:44 13:00 13:30 13:44 14:00 14:30 14:44 15:00 15:30 15:44 16:00 16:35 16:44 17:05 17:25 17:45 17:44 18:05 18:45 18:44 19:45 19:44 20:42 23:42
Botley, adj Arnolds Way 08:31 09:31 09:45 10:01 10:31 10:45 11:01 11:31 11:45 12:01 12:31 12:45 13:01 13:31 13:45 14:01 14:31 14:45 15:01 15:31 15:45 16:01 16:37 16:45 17:07 17:27 17:47 17:45 18:07 18:46 18:45 19:46 19:45 20:43 23:43
Cumnor Hill, adj Cotswold Road 08:32 09:32 09:46 10:02 10:32 10:46 11:02 11:32 11:46 12:02 12:32 12:46 13:02 13:32 13:46 14:02 14:32 14:46 15:02 15:32 15:46 16:02 16:38 16:46 17:08 17:28 17:48 17:46 18:08 18:47 18:46 19:47 19:46 20:44 23:44
Cumnor Hill, opp Colegrove Down 08:34 09:34 09:47 10:04 10:34 10:47 11:04 11:34 11:47 12:04 12:34 12:47 13:04 13:34 13:47 14:04 14:34 14:47 15:04 15:34 15:47 16:04 16:39 16:47 17:09 17:29 17:49 17:47 18:09 18:49 18:47 19:49 19:47 20:46 23:46
Cumnor Hill, opp Chawley Lane 08:34 09:34 09:47 10:04 10:34 10:47 11:04 11:34 11:47 12:04 12:34 12:47 13:04 13:34 13:47 14:04 14:34 14:47 15:04 15:34 15:47 16:04 16:40 16:47 17:10 17:30 17:50 17:47 18:10 18:49 18:47 19:49 19:47 20:46 23:46
Cumnor, opp Oxford Road 08:35 09:35 09:48 10:05 10:35 10:48 11:05 11:35 11:48 12:05 12:35 12:48 13:05 13:35 13:48 14:05 14:35 14:48 15:05 15:35 15:48 16:05 16:41 16:48 17:11 17:31 17:51 17:48 18:11 18:50 18:48 19:50 19:48 20:47 23:47
Cumnor, opp Bertie Road 08:35 09:35 09:48 10:05 10:35 10:48 11:05 11:35 11:48 12:05 12:35 12:48 13:05 13:35 13:48 14:05 14:35 14:48 15:05 15:35 15:48 16:05 16:41 16:48 17:11 17:31 17:51 17:48 18:11 18:50 18:48 19:50 19:48 20:47 23:47
Cumnor, adj Glebe Road 08:36 09:36 09:49 10:06 10:36 10:49 11:06 11:36 11:49 12:06 12:36 12:49 13:06 13:36 13:49 14:06 14:36 14:49 15:06 15:36 15:49 16:06 16:42 16:49 17:12 17:32 17:52 17:49 18:12 18:51 18:49 19:51 19:49 20:48 23:48
Cumnor, opp Kenilworth Road 08:37 09:37 09:50 10:07 10:37 10:50 11:07 11:37 11:50 12:07 12:37 12:50 13:07 13:37 13:50 14:07 14:37 14:50 15:07 15:37 15:50 16:07 16:43 16:50 17:13 17:33 17:53 17:50 18:13 18:52 18:50 19:52 19:50 20:49 23:49
Bessels Leigh, opp The Greyhound 08:39 09:39 09:52 10:09 10:39 10:52 11:09 11:39 11:52 12:09 12:39 12:52 13:09 13:39 13:52 14:09 14:39 14:52 15:09 15:39 15:52 16:09 16:45 16:52 17:15 17:35 17:55 17:52 18:15 18:54 18:52 19:54 19:52 20:51 23:51
Bessels Leigh School (opp) 08:40 09:40 09:53 10:10 10:40 10:53 11:10 11:40 11:53 12:10 12:40 12:53 13:10 13:40 13:53 14:10 14:40 14:53 15:10 15:40 15:53 16:10 16:47 16:53 17:17 17:37 17:57 17:53 18:17 18:55 18:53 19:55 19:53 20:52 23:52
Tubney, opp Oxford Instruments 08:42 09:42 09:54 10:12 10:42 10:54 11:12 11:42 11:54 12:12 12:42 12:54 13:12 13:42 13:54 14:12 14:42 14:54 15:12 15:42 15:54 16:12 16:48 16:54 17:18 17:38 17:58 17:54 18:18 18:57 18:54 19:57 19:54 20:53 23:53
Frilford Golf Club (S-bound) 08:44 09:44 09:56 10:14 10:44 10:56 11:14 11:44 11:56 12:14 12:44 12:56 13:14 13:44 13:56 14:14 14:44 14:56 15:14 15:44 15:56 16:14 16:50 16:56 17:20 17:40 18:00 17:56 18:20 18:59 18:56 19:59 19:56 20:55 23:55
Frilford Crossroads (S-bound) 08:45 09:45 09:57 10:15 10:45 10:57 11:15 11:45 11:57 12:15 12:45 12:57 13:15 13:45 13:57 14:15 14:45 14:57 15:15 15:45 15:57 16:15 16:51 16:57 17:21 17:41 18:01 17:57 18:21 19:00 18:57 20:00 19:57 20:56 23:56
Garford Turn (opp) 08:46 09:46 09:59 10:16 10:46 10:59 11:16 11:46 11:59 12:16 12:46 12:59 13:16 13:46 13:59 14:16 14:46 14:59 15:16 15:46 15:59 16:16 16:53 16:59 17:23 17:43 18:03 17:59 18:23 19:01 18:59 20:01 19:59 20:58 23:58
Garford, o/s South Oxfordshire Crematorium 08:47 09:47 09:59 10:17 10:47 10:59 11:17 11:47 11:59 12:17 12:47 12:59 13:17 13:47 13:59 14:17 14:47 14:59 15:17 15:47 15:59 16:17 16:54 16:59 17:24 17:44 18:04 17:59 18:24 19:02 18:59 20:02 19:59 20:58 23:58
E Hanney, opp Ashfields Lane 08:50 09:50 10:02 10:20 10:50 11:02 11:20 11:50 12:02 12:20 12:50 13:02 13:20 13:50 14:02 14:20 14:50 15:02 15:20 15:50 16:02 16:20 16:57 17:02 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:02 18:27 19:05 19:02 20:05 20:02 21:01 00:01
Grove WilliamsF1 Roundabout (SW-bound) 08:54 09:54 10:06 10:24 10:54 11:06 11:24 11:54 12:06 12:24 12:54 13:06 13:24 13:54 14:06 14:24 14:54 15:06 15:24 15:54 16:06 16:24 17:01 17:06 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:06 18:31 19:09 19:06 20:09 20:06 21:05 00:05
Grove, adj Mayfield Avenue 08:55 09:55 10:07 10:25 10:55 11:07 11:25 11:55 12:07 12:25 12:55 13:07 13:25 13:55 14:07 14:25 14:55 15:07 15:25 15:55 16:07 16:25 17:03 17:07 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:07 18:33 19:10 19:07 20:10 20:07 21:06 00:06
Grove The Green (S-bound) 08:56 09:56 10:08 10:26 10:56 11:08 11:26 11:56 12:08 12:26 12:56 13:08 13:26 13:56 14:08 14:26 14:56 15:08 15:26 15:56 16:08 16:26 17:04 17:08 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:08 18:34 19:11 19:08 20:11 20:08 21:07 00:07
Grove, opp Millbrook Square 08:56 09:56 10:08 10:26 10:56 11:08 11:26 11:56 12:08 12:26 12:56 13:08 13:26 13:56 14:08 14:26 14:56 15:08 15:26 15:56 16:08 16:26 17:04 17:08 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:08 18:34 19:11 19:08 20:11 20:08 21:07 00:07
Grove, opp Bosleys Orchard 08:57 09:57 10:09 10:27 10:57 11:09 11:27 11:57 12:09 12:27 12:57 13:09 13:27 13:57 14:09 14:27 14:57 15:09 15:27 15:57 16:09 16:27 17:05 17:09 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:09 18:35 19:12 19:09 20:12 20:09 21:07 00:07
Grove, opp Mandhill Close 08:58 09:58 10:10 10:28 10:58 11:10 11:28 11:58 12:10 12:28 12:58 13:10 13:28 13:58 14:10 14:28 14:58 15:10 15:28 15:58 16:10 16:28 17:06 17:10 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:10 18:36 19:13 19:10 20:13 20:10 21:08 00:08
Grove, opp Wolage Drive 09:00 10:00 10:12 10:30 11:00 11:12 11:30 12:00 12:12 12:30 13:00 13:12 13:30 14:00 14:12 14:30 15:00 15:12 15:30 16:00 16:12 16:30 17:08 17:12 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:12 18:38 19:15 19:12 20:15 20:12 21:10 00:10
Wantage, adj Harcourt Way 09:01 10:01 10:13 10:31 11:01 11:13 11:31 12:01 12:13 12:31 13:01 13:13 13:31 14:01 14:13 14:31 15:01 15:13 15:31 16:01 16:13 16:31 17:09 17:13 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:13 18:39 19:16 19:13 20:16 20:13 21:11 00:11
Wantage, adj Humber Close 09:03 10:03 10:15 10:33 11:03 11:15 11:33 12:03 12:15 12:33 13:03 13:15 13:33 14:03 14:15 14:33 15:03 15:15 15:33 16:03 16:15 16:33 17:11 17:15 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:15 18:41 19:18 19:15 20:18 20:15 21:12 00:12
Wantage Seesen Way (SE-bound) 09:04 10:04 10:16 10:34 11:04 11:16 11:34 12:04 12:16 12:34 13:04 13:16 13:34 14:04 14:16 14:34 15:04 15:16 15:34 16:04 16:16 16:34 17:12 17:16 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:16 18:42 19:19 19:16 20:19 20:16 21:13 00:13
Wantage Market Place (arrivals) 09:07 10:07 10:18 10:37 11:07 11:18 11:37 12:07 12:18 12:37 13:07 13:18 13:37 14:07 14:18 14:37 15:07 15:18 15:37 16:07 16:18 16:37 17:15 17:18 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:18 18:45 19:21 19:18 20:21 20:18 21:15 00:15

Timetable data from Stagecoach Oxfordshire, 23 November 2020

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Similar services

Stagecoach Oxfordshire