bustimes.org

Oxford Frideswide Square (Stop R8)

On Frideswide Square, near Railway Station

Buses point west ←

S9 Wantage 10:03
U1 Harcourt Hill 10:05
S6 Faringdon 10:11
400 Oxford 10:11
4B Cumnor 10:15
S1 Carterton 10:15
S9 Wantage 10:23
400 Oxford 10:28
4A Botley 10:30
S1 Witney 10:30

Later ↓