bustimes.org

Botley Minns Industrial Estate (entrance)

On West Way, near Minns Industrial Estate

Buses point west ←

S1 Carterton 09:52
S6 Faringdon 09:54
4A Botley 10:04
63 Longworth 10:04
S1 Witney 10:07
S9 Wantage 10:08
U1 Harcourt Hill 10:12
S6 Faringdon 10:14
4B Cumnor 10:19
S1 Carterton 10:22

Later ↓