bustimes.org

413 - Woodside (Mersyd) - Seacombe

A bus service operated by Arriva Merseyside

Map

Seacombe - Woodside (Mersyd)

Seacombe Ferry Terminal (Stop B) 05:58 then every 30 minutes until 07:28 07:54 08:24 08:58 then every 30 minutes until 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 17:03 17:33
Seacombe, adj Borough Road 05:59 07:29 07:55 08:25 08:59 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 17:04 17:34
Seacombe, adj Brougham Road 06:00 07:30 07:56 08:26 09:00 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:05 17:35
S Egremont, adj Bell Road 06:01 07:31 07:57 08:27 09:01 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:06 17:36
S Egremont, adj Church Lane 06:02 07:32 07:58 08:28 09:02 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:07 17:37
Egremont, adj Union Street 06:03 07:33 07:59 08:29 09:03 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:08 17:38
Egremont, opp St Brides Road 06:04 07:34 08:00 08:30 09:04 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:09 17:39
Egremont, adj Manor Road 06:05 07:35 08:01 08:31 09:05 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:10 17:40
Liscard, adj Stringhey Road 06:05 07:35 08:01 08:31 09:05 15:05 15:36 16:05 16:35 17:10 17:40
Liscard, opp Withens Lane 06:06 07:36 08:02 08:32 09:06 15:06 15:37 16:06 16:36 17:11 17:41
Liscard, adj Grosvenor Street 06:07 07:37 08:03 08:33 09:07 15:07 15:38 16:07 16:37 17:12 17:42
Liscard Monk Road (Stop C) 06:09 07:39 08:05 08:35 09:09 15:09 15:40 16:09 16:39 17:14 17:44
Liscard Dominick House (Stop F) 06:10 07:40 08:06 08:36 09:10 15:10 15:41 16:10 16:40 17:15 17:45
Liscard, adj Torrington Road 06:11 07:41 08:07 08:37 09:11 15:11 15:43 16:11 16:41 17:16 17:46
Liscard, adj Knaresborough Road 06:13 07:43 08:09 08:39 09:13 15:13 15:44 16:13 16:43 17:18 17:48
Wallasey, adj Millthwaite Road 06:13 07:43 08:09 08:39 09:13 15:13 15:45 16:13 16:43 17:18 17:48
Wallasey, adj School Lane 06:14 07:44 08:10 08:40 09:14 15:14 15:46 16:14 16:44 17:19 17:49
Wallasey Village (adj) 06:16 07:46 08:12 08:42 09:16 15:16 15:47 16:16 16:46 17:21 17:51
Wallasey Village Station (Stop B) 06:17 07:47 08:13 08:43 09:17 15:17 15:49 16:17 16:47 17:22 17:52
Wallasey, adj Southcroft Road 06:17 07:47 08:13 08:43 09:17 15:17 15:49 16:17 16:47 17:22 17:52
Leasowe, nr Heyes Drive 06:19 07:49 08:15 08:45 09:19 15:19 15:51 16:19 16:49 17:24 17:54
Leasowe, adj Shackleton Road 06:21 07:51 08:17 08:47 09:21 15:21 15:53 16:21 16:51 17:26 17:56
Leasowe, nr Kingham Close 06:22 07:52 08:18 08:48 09:22 15:22 15:54 16:22 16:52 17:27 17:57
Leasowe, nr Hudson Road 06:23 07:53 08:19 08:49 09:23 15:23 15:55 16:23 16:53 17:28 17:58
Leasowe, adj Twickenham Drive 06:24 07:54 08:20 08:50 09:24 15:24 15:56 16:24 16:54 17:29 17:59
Leasowe, opp Reeds Avenue East 06:25 07:55 08:21 08:51 09:25 15:25 15:57 16:25 16:55 17:30 18:00
Leasowe, nr Birket Avenue 06:26 07:56 08:22 08:52 09:26 15:26 15:58 16:26 16:56 17:31 18:01
Leasowe Station (Stop B) 06:27 07:57 08:23 08:53 09:27 15:27 15:59 16:27 16:57 17:32 18:02
Moreton, opp Reeds Lane 06:28 07:58 08:24 08:54 09:28 15:28 16:00 16:28 16:58 17:33 18:03
Moreton, adj Stuart Avenue 06:29 07:59 08:25 08:55 09:29 15:29 16:01 16:29 16:59 17:34 18:04
Moreton, adj Alwyn Gardens 06:30 08:00 08:26 08:56 09:30 15:30 16:02 16:30 17:00 17:35 18:05
Moreton, adj Glebelands Road 06:32 08:02 08:28 08:58 09:32 15:32 16:04 16:32 17:02 17:37 18:07
Moreton, adj Marian Drive 06:32 08:02 08:28 08:58 09:32 15:32 16:04 16:32 17:02 17:37 18:07
Moreton, adj Croft Drive 06:33 08:03 08:30 09:00 09:33 15:33 16:06 16:33 17:03 17:38 18:08
Overchurch, nr M53 Motorway 06:34 08:04 08:31 09:01 09:34 15:34 16:07 16:34 17:04 17:39 18:09
Overchurch, opp The Woodlands 06:36 08:06 08:32 09:02 09:36 15:36 16:08 16:36 17:06 17:41 18:11
Upton, adj Braeside Gardens 06:36 08:06 08:33 09:03 09:36 15:36 16:09 16:36 17:06 17:41 18:11
Upton, adj Ford Road 06:38 08:08 08:35 09:05 09:38 15:38 16:11 16:38 17:08 17:43 18:13
Upton, opp Sullivan Avenue 06:39 08:09 08:36 09:06 09:39 15:39 16:12 16:39 17:09 17:44 18:14
Arrowe Hill, adj Leeswood Road 06:40 08:10 08:38 09:08 09:40 15:40 16:14 16:40 17:10 17:45 18:15
Arrowe Park, opp Arrowe Brook Road 06:41 08:11 08:39 09:09 09:41 15:41 16:15 16:41 17:11 17:46 18:16
Arrowe Park, adj Pool Lane 06:42 08:12 08:40 09:10 09:42 15:42 16:16 16:42 17:12 17:47 18:17
Arrowe Park Hospital Internal Grounds (Stop C) 06:44 08:14 08:42 09:12 09:44 15:44 16:18 16:44 17:14 17:49 18:19
Woodchurch, adj Church Lane 06:45 08:15 08:43 09:13 09:45 15:45 16:19 16:45 17:15 17:50 18:20
Woodchurch, adj Ackers Road 06:46 08:16 08:45 09:15 09:46 15:46 16:20 16:46 17:16 17:51 18:21
Prenton, opp Palmwood Close 06:49 08:19 08:48 09:18 09:49 15:49 16:23 16:49 17:19 17:54 18:24
Prenton Dell Road (opp) 06:50 08:20 08:49 09:19 09:50 15:50 16:24 16:50 17:20 17:55 18:25
Prenton, adj Holm Lane 06:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 15:50 16:24 16:50 17:20 17:55 18:25
Prenton, adj Dovedale Close 06:51 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 15:51 16:25 16:51 17:21 17:56 18:26
Prenton, opp Osmaston Road 06:52 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 15:52 16:26 16:52 17:22 17:57 18:27
Prenton, opp Curzon Road 06:53 08:23 08:52 09:22 09:53 15:53 16:27 16:53 17:23 17:58 18:28
Prenton, adj Storeton Road 06:53 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 15:53 16:27 16:53 17:23 17:58 18:28
Prenton, opp Moss Lane 06:54 08:24 08:53 09:23 09:54 15:54 16:28 16:54 17:24 17:59 18:29
Prenton, opp Highpark Road 06:55 08:25 08:54 09:24 09:55 15:55 16:29 16:55 17:25 18:00 18:30
Oxton, adj Merlin Road 06:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 15:56 16:30 16:56 17:26 18:01 18:31
Oxton, opp Elmswood Road 06:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 15:56 16:30 16:56 17:26 18:01 18:31
Oxton, adj Briardale Road 06:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 15:57 16:31 16:57 17:27 18:02 18:32
Birkenhead, adj Carnforth Close 06:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 15:58 16:32 16:58 17:28 18:03 18:33
Birkenhead, adj Whetstone Lane 07:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 16:00 16:34 17:00 17:30 18:05 18:35
Birkenhead, adj Clifton Crescent 07:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 16:02 16:36 17:02 17:32 18:07 18:37
Birkenhead, adj Grange Road 07:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 16:02 16:36 17:02 17:32 18:07 18:37
Birkenhead Bus Station (Stand 2) 07:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 16:04 16:38 17:04 17:34 18:09 18:39
Birkenhead, nr Market Street 07:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 16:07 16:41 17:07 17:37 18:12 18:42
Woodside, o/s Hamilton Square Station 07:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 16:08 16:42 17:08 17:38 18:13 18:43
Woodside Interchange (Stop A) 07:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 16:10 16:44 17:10 17:40 18:15 18:45

Woodside (Mersyd) - Seacombe

Woodside Interchange (Stop C) 07:10 07:45 then every 30 minutes until 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:49 17:16 17:46
Woodside Hamilton Square Station (Stop BC) 07:10 07:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:49 17:16 17:46
Birkenhead Argyle Street (Stop B) 07:12 07:47 15:17 15:48 16:18 16:52 17:19 17:48
Birkenhead Bus Station (Stand 3) 07:15 07:50 15:20 15:52 16:22 16:56 17:23 17:51
Birkenhead Catherine Street (Stop C) 07:16 07:51 15:21 15:53 16:23 16:57 17:24 17:52
Birkenhead, adj Shaw Street 07:18 07:53 15:23 15:55 16:25 16:59 17:26 17:54
Oxton, adj Victoria Road 07:19 07:54 15:24 15:56 16:26 17:00 17:27 17:55
Oxton, adj Victoria Fields 07:20 07:55 15:25 15:57 16:27 17:01 17:28 17:56
Prenton, opp Highgreen Road 07:22 07:57 15:27 15:59 16:29 17:03 17:30 17:58
Prenton, adj Highpark Road 07:22 07:57 15:27 15:59 16:29 17:03 17:30 17:58
Prenton, adj Elm Road North 07:24 07:59 15:29 16:01 16:31 17:05 17:32 18:00
Prenton, adj Cambridge Road 07:24 07:59 15:29 16:02 16:32 17:06 17:33 18:00
Prenton, adj Osmaston Road 07:25 08:00 15:30 16:02 16:32 17:06 17:33 18:01
Prenton, opp Dovedale Close 07:26 08:01 15:31 16:03 16:33 17:07 17:34 18:02
Prenton, adj Grainger Avenue 07:27 08:02 15:32 16:04 16:34 17:08 17:35 18:03
Prenton, adj Ennerdale Road 07:27 08:02 15:32 16:05 16:35 17:09 17:36 18:03
Prenton, adj Palmwood Close 07:28 08:03 15:33 16:06 16:36 17:10 17:37 18:04
Landican, opp Ackers Road 07:31 08:06 15:36 16:09 16:39 17:13 17:40 18:07
Landican, adj Arrowe Park Road 07:32 08:07 15:37 16:11 16:41 17:15 17:42 18:08
Arrowe Park Hospital Internal Grounds (Stop C) 07:34 08:09 15:39 16:13 16:43 17:17 17:44 18:10
Arrowe Park, opp Pool Lane 07:35 08:10 15:40 16:14 16:44 17:18 17:45 18:11
Arrowe Hill, adj Arrowe Brook Road 07:36 08:11 15:41 16:15 16:45 17:19 17:46 18:12
Arrowe Hill, nr Leeswood Road 07:37 08:12 15:42 16:16 16:46 17:20 17:47 18:13
Upton, adj Greystoke Close 07:38 08:13 15:43 16:18 16:48 17:22 17:49 18:14
Upton, adj Newton Way 07:39 08:14 15:44 16:18 16:48 17:22 17:49 18:15
Upton, opp Upland Road 07:40 08:15 15:45 16:20 16:50 17:24 17:51 18:16
Upton, adj Warwick Road 07:41 08:16 15:46 16:21 16:51 17:25 17:52 18:17
Upton, nr M53 Motorway 07:42 08:17 15:47 16:22 16:52 17:26 17:53 18:18
Moreton, adj Seaforth Drive 07:43 08:18 15:48 16:23 16:53 17:27 17:54 18:19
Moreton, opp Griffin Avenue 07:44 08:19 15:49 16:24 16:54 17:28 17:55 18:20
Moreton, adj Knutsford Road 07:16 07:46 08:21 15:51 16:26 16:56 17:30 17:57 18:22
Moreton, opp Chapelhill Road 07:17 07:47 08:22 15:52 16:27 16:57 17:31 17:58 18:23
Moreton, adj Danger Lane 07:17 07:47 08:22 15:52 16:27 16:57 17:31 17:58 18:23
Moreton, adj Reeds Lane 07:18 07:48 08:23 15:53 16:28 16:58 17:32 17:59 18:24
Leasowe Station (Stop C) 07:20 07:50 08:25 15:55 16:30 17:00 17:34 18:01 18:26
Moreton, opp Birket Avenue 07:21 07:51 08:26 15:56 16:31 17:01 17:35 18:02 18:27
Leasowe, adj Birket Avenue 07:22 07:52 08:27 15:57 16:32 17:02 17:36 18:03 18:28
Leasowe, adj Castleway North 07:23 07:53 08:28 15:58 16:33 17:03 17:37 18:04 18:29
Leasowe, adj Hudson Road 07:24 07:54 08:29 15:59 16:34 17:04 17:38 18:05 18:30
Leasowe, adj Cook Road 07:25 07:55 08:30 16:00 16:35 17:05 17:39 18:06 18:31
Leasowe, adj Raleigh Road 07:26 07:56 08:31 16:01 16:36 17:06 17:40 18:07 18:32
Wallasey, opp Gardenside 07:26 07:56 08:31 16:01 16:36 17:06 17:40 18:07 18:32
Wallasey, opp Heyes Drive 07:28 07:58 08:33 16:03 16:38 17:08 17:42 18:09 18:34
Wallasey, nr St Nicholas Road 07:30 08:00 08:35 16:05 16:40 17:10 17:44 18:11 18:36
Wallasey Village Station (Stop A) 07:31 08:01 08:36 16:06 16:41 17:11 17:45 18:12 18:37
Wallasey, opp Perrin Road 07:32 08:02 08:37 16:07 16:42 17:12 17:46 18:13 18:38
Wallasey, opp School Lane 07:33 08:03 08:38 16:08 16:43 17:13 17:47 18:14 18:39
Liscard, adj Loretto Road 07:35 08:05 08:40 16:10 16:45 17:15 17:49 18:16 18:41
Liscard, adj Belvidere Road 07:36 08:06 08:41 16:11 16:46 17:16 17:50 18:17 18:42
Liscard Conway Street (Stop A) 07:38 08:08 08:43 16:13 16:48 17:18 17:52 18:19 18:44
Liscard, adj Queen Street 07:39 08:09 08:44 16:14 16:49 17:19 17:53 18:20 18:45
Liscard, nr Withens Lane 07:40 08:10 08:45 16:15 16:50 17:20 17:54 18:21 18:46
Liscard, adj Penkett Road 07:40 08:10 08:45 16:15 16:50 17:20 17:54 18:21 18:46
Egremont, opp Manor Road 07:41 08:11 08:46 16:16 16:51 17:21 17:55 18:22 18:47
Egremont, adj St Brides Road 07:42 08:12 08:47 16:17 16:52 17:22 17:56 18:23 18:48
Egremont, opp Rice Lane 07:43 08:13 08:48 16:18 16:53 17:23 17:57 18:24 18:49
Egremont, adj Elmswood Road 07:44 08:14 08:49 16:19 16:54 17:24 17:58 18:25 18:50
S Egremont, adj Queens Road 07:44 08:14 08:49 16:19 16:54 17:24 17:58 18:25 18:50
Seacombe, adj Riverview Road 07:45 08:15 08:50 16:20 16:55 17:25 17:59 18:26 18:51
Seacombe, adj Shirley Street 07:45 08:15 08:50 16:20 16:55 17:25 17:59 18:26 18:51
Seacombe, adj Keegan Drive 07:46 08:16 08:51 16:21 16:56 17:26 18:00 18:27 18:52
Seacombe Ferry Terminal (Stop A) 07:48 08:18 08:53 16:23 16:58 17:28 18:02 18:29 18:54

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Contactless payment accepted

Arriva Merseyside