bustimes.org

450 - West Croydon - Crystal Palace - Lower Sydenham

A bus service operated by Arriva London

Map

Lower Sydenham - Crystal Palace - West Croydon

Bell Green / Sainsbury's (Stop LN) 05:45 06:20 06:50 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:33 11:48 12:03 then every 15 minutes until 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 then every 15 minutes until 15:33 15:48 then every 16 minutes until 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:06 then every 16 minutes until 19:54 20:10 20:25 20:40 20:55 21:10 21:25 21:40 21:55 22:10 then every 15 minutes until 22:55 23:10 then every 15 minutes until 23:55
Bell Green / Southend Lane (Stop LQ) 05:45 06:20 06:50 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:34 11:49 12:04 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:34 15:49 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:54 20:10 20:25 20:40 20:55 21:10 21:25 21:40 21:55 22:10 22:55 23:10 23:55
Bell Green Southend Lane (Stop LP) 05:46 06:21 06:51 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:34 11:49 12:05 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:35 15:49 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:55 20:11 20:26 20:41 20:56 21:11 21:26 21:41 21:56 22:11 22:56 23:11 23:56
Bell Green Highclere Street (Stop LR) 05:47 06:22 06:52 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:36 11:51 12:06 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:36 15:51 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:56 20:12 20:27 20:42 20:57 21:12 21:27 21:42 21:57 22:12 22:57 23:12 23:57
Lower Sydenham Knighton Park Road (Stop R) 05:48 06:23 06:53 07:22 07:52 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:37 11:52 12:08 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:38 15:52 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:58 20:14 20:29 20:44 20:59 21:14 21:28 21:43 21:58 22:13 22:58 23:13 23:58
Lower Sydenham Sydenham Rd / Mayow Rd (Stop P) 05:49 06:24 06:54 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:38 11:53 12:09 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:39 15:53 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:58 20:14 20:29 20:44 20:59 21:14 21:29 21:44 21:59 22:14 22:59 23:14 23:59
Sydenham Newlands Park (Stop H) 05:50 06:25 06:55 07:24 07:54 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:40 11:55 12:11 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:41 15:55 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:12 20:00 20:16 20:31 20:46 21:01 21:16 21:30 21:45 22:00 22:15 23:00 23:15 00:00
Sydenham Station / Westwood Hill (Stop C) 05:50 06:25 06:55 07:24 07:54 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:41 11:56 12:12 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:42 15:56 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:13 20:01 20:17 20:32 20:47 21:02 21:17 21:31 21:46 22:01 22:16 23:01 23:15 00:00
Sydenham High School (Stop X) 05:51 06:26 06:56 07:25 07:55 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:42 11:57 12:13 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:43 15:57 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:14 20:02 20:18 20:33 20:48 21:03 21:18 21:32 21:47 22:02 22:17 23:02 23:16 00:01
Sydenham Charleville Circus (Stop Y) 05:52 06:27 06:57 07:26 07:56 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:13 10:28 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:43 11:58 12:14 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:44 15:58 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:14 20:02 20:18 20:33 20:48 21:03 21:18 21:32 21:47 22:02 22:17 23:02 23:17 00:02
Sydenham Crystal Palace Park Road (Stop Z) 05:52 06:27 06:57 07:26 07:56 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:14 10:29 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:44 11:59 12:15 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:45 15:59 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:15 20:03 20:19 20:34 20:49 21:04 21:19 21:33 21:48 22:03 22:18 23:03 23:17 00:02
Dulwich Fountain Drive (Stop M) 05:54 06:29 06:59 07:28 07:58 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:16 10:31 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:46 12:01 12:17 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:47 16:01 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:17 20:05 20:21 20:36 20:51 21:06 21:21 21:35 21:50 22:05 22:20 23:05 23:19 00:04
Dulwich Kingswood Drive / College Road (Stop N) 05:55 06:30 07:00 07:29 07:59 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:17 10:32 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:47 12:02 12:18 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:48 16:02 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:34 18:49 19:04 19:18 20:06 20:22 20:37 20:52 21:07 21:22 21:36 21:51 22:06 22:21 23:06 23:20 00:05
Dulwich Bowen Drive (Stop P) 05:55 06:30 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:18 10:33 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:48 12:03 12:19 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:49 16:03 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:18 20:06 20:22 20:37 20:52 21:07 21:22 21:36 21:51 22:06 22:21 23:06 23:20 00:05
Dulwich Wood Park / Kingswood Drive (Stop Q) 05:56 06:31 07:01 07:30 08:00 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:17 09:32 09:48 10:03 10:19 10:34 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:49 12:04 12:20 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:50 16:04 16:52 17:07 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:19 20:07 20:23 20:38 20:53 21:08 21:23 21:37 21:52 22:07 22:22 23:07 23:21 00:06
Dulwich Wood Park / College Road (Stop R) 05:56 06:31 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:18 09:33 09:49 10:04 10:20 10:35 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:50 12:05 12:21 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:51 16:05 16:53 17:08 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:19 20:07 20:23 20:38 20:53 21:08 21:23 21:37 21:52 22:07 22:22 23:07 23:21 00:06
Crystal Palace Parade / College Road (Stop S) 05:58 06:33 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:20 09:35 09:51 10:06 10:22 10:37 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:52 12:07 12:23 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:53 16:07 16:55 17:10 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:21 20:09 20:25 20:40 20:55 21:10 21:25 21:39 21:54 22:09 22:24 23:09 23:23 00:08
Crystal Palace Parade (Stop A) 05:59 06:34 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:21 09:36 09:52 10:07 10:23 10:38 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:53 12:08 12:24 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:54 16:08 16:56 17:11 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:39 18:54 19:09 19:22 20:10 20:26 20:41 20:56 21:11 21:26 21:40 21:55 22:10 22:25 23:10 23:24 00:09
Crystal Palace Westow Hill (Stop G) 05:59 06:34 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:21 09:36 09:53 10:08 10:24 10:39 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:54 12:09 12:25 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:55 16:09 16:57 17:12 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:23 20:11 20:27 20:42 20:57 21:12 21:27 21:41 21:56 22:11 22:25 23:10 23:24 00:09
Upper Norwood Westow Street (Stop H) 06:00 06:35 07:05 07:35 08:06 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:23 09:38 09:54 10:09 10:25 10:40 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:55 12:11 12:27 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:57 16:11 16:59 17:14 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:27 18:41 18:56 19:11 19:24 20:12 20:28 20:43 20:58 21:13 21:28 21:42 21:57 22:12 22:27 23:12 23:26 00:11
Norwood Gipsy Hill Police Station (Stop L) 06:01 06:36 07:06 07:36 08:07 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:24 09:39 09:55 10:10 10:26 10:42 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:57 12:13 12:29 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:59 16:13 17:01 17:16 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:29 18:43 18:58 19:12 19:25 20:13 20:29 20:44 20:59 21:14 21:29 21:43 21:58 22:13 22:28 23:13 23:27 00:12
Norwood Rockmount Road (->N) 06:02 06:37 07:07 07:37 08:08 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:25 09:40 09:57 10:12 10:28 10:43 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:58 12:14 12:30 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 16:00 16:14 17:02 17:17 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:30 18:44 18:59 19:14 19:27 20:15 20:31 20:46 21:01 21:16 21:31 21:45 22:00 22:15 22:29 23:14 23:28 00:13
Norwood Hermitage Road (Stop H) 06:03 06:38 07:08 07:38 08:09 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:26 09:41 09:58 10:13 10:29 10:45 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:00 12:16 12:32 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 16:02 16:16 17:04 17:19 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:32 18:46 19:01 19:15 19:28 20:16 20:32 20:47 21:02 21:17 21:32 21:46 22:01 22:16 22:30 23:15 23:29 00:14
Norwood New Town Crystal Terrace (Stop G) 06:03 06:38 07:08 07:38 08:09 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:26 09:41 09:58 10:13 10:29 10:45 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:00 12:16 12:32 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 16:02 16:16 17:04 17:19 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:32 18:46 19:01 19:15 19:28 20:16 20:32 20:47 21:02 21:17 21:32 21:46 22:01 22:16 22:30 23:15 23:29 00:14
Norwood New Town Chevening Road / Hermitage Road (->E) 06:04 06:39 07:09 07:39 08:10 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:27 09:42 09:59 10:14 10:30 10:46 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:18 12:34 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:18 16:03 16:17 17:05 17:20 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:33 18:47 19:02 19:16 19:29 20:17 20:33 20:48 21:03 21:18 21:33 21:47 22:02 22:17 22:31 23:16 23:30 00:15
Norwood New Town Rockmount Primary School (->E) 06:05 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:11 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:28 09:43 10:00 10:15 10:31 10:47 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:19 12:35 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:19 16:04 16:18 17:06 17:21 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:34 18:48 19:03 19:17 19:30 20:18 20:34 20:49 21:04 21:19 21:34 21:48 22:03 22:18 22:32 23:17 23:31 00:16
Upper Norwood Recreation Ground (->E) 06:05 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:11 08:42 08:57 09:13 09:29 09:44 10:01 10:16 10:32 10:48 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:20 12:36 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:20 16:05 16:19 17:07 17:22 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:35 18:49 19:04 19:18 19:31 20:19 20:35 20:50 21:05 21:20 21:34 21:48 22:03 22:18 22:32 23:17 23:31 00:16
Upper Norwood Ellery Road (Stop WJ) 06:06 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:12 08:43 08:58 09:14 09:30 09:45 10:02 10:17 10:33 10:49 11:05 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:05 12:21 12:37 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 16:07 16:21 17:09 17:24 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:36 18:50 19:05 19:19 19:32 20:20 20:36 20:51 21:06 21:21 21:35 21:49 22:04 22:19 22:33 23:18 23:32 00:17
Upper Norwood Beulah Hill (Stop WF) 06:07 06:42 07:12 07:42 08:13 08:44 08:59 09:15 09:31 09:46 10:03 10:18 10:34 10:50 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:22 12:38 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:22 16:07 16:21 17:09 17:24 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:37 18:51 19:06 19:20 19:33 20:21 20:37 20:52 21:07 21:22 21:36 21:50 22:05 22:20 22:34 23:19 23:33 00:18
Upper Norwood Dale Park Road (->S) 06:08 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:14 08:45 09:00 09:16 09:32 09:47 10:04 10:19 10:35 10:51 11:07 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:24 12:40 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:24 16:09 16:23 17:11 17:26 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:38 18:52 19:07 19:21 19:34 20:22 20:38 20:53 21:08 21:23 21:37 21:51 22:06 22:21 22:35 23:20 23:34 00:19
Upper Norwood Howberry Road (S-bound) 06:08 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:14 08:45 09:00 09:16 09:32 09:47 10:04 10:19 10:35 10:51 11:07 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:24 12:40 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:24 16:09 16:23 17:11 17:26 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:38 18:52 19:07 19:21 19:34 20:22 20:38 20:53 21:08 21:23 21:37 21:51 22:06 22:21 22:35 23:20 23:34 00:19
Upper Norwood Springfield Road (->W) 06:09 06:44 07:14 07:44 08:15 08:46 09:02 09:18 09:34 09:49 10:06 10:21 10:37 10:53 11:09 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:26 12:42 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:26 16:11 16:25 17:13 17:28 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:40 18:54 19:09 19:22 19:35 20:23 20:39 20:54 21:09 21:24 21:38 21:52 22:07 22:22 22:36 23:21 23:35 00:20
Thornton Heath Osborne Gardens (->S) 06:10 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:16 08:47 09:03 09:19 09:35 09:50 10:07 10:22 10:38 10:54 11:10 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:27 12:43 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:27 16:12 16:26 17:14 17:29 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:41 18:55 19:10 19:23 19:36 20:24 20:40 20:55 21:10 21:25 21:39 21:53 22:08 22:23 22:37 23:22 23:36 00:21
Thornton Heath Beulah Crescent / Beulah Family Church (Stop) 06:10 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:17 08:48 09:03 09:19 09:35 09:50 10:07 10:23 10:39 10:55 11:11 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:28 12:44 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:28 16:13 16:27 17:15 17:29 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:41 18:55 19:10 19:24 19:37 20:25 20:41 20:56 21:11 21:26 21:40 21:54 22:09 22:23 22:37 23:22 23:36 00:21
Thornton Heath Beulah Road (S-bound) 06:11 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:18 08:49 09:05 09:21 09:37 09:52 10:09 10:24 10:40 10:56 11:12 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:29 12:45 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:29 16:14 16:28 17:16 17:31 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:43 18:57 19:12 19:25 19:38 20:26 20:42 20:57 21:12 21:27 21:41 21:55 22:10 22:24 22:38 23:23 23:37 00:22
Thornton Heath Parchmore Methodist Church (->S) 06:12 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:19 08:50 09:06 09:22 09:38 09:53 10:10 10:26 10:42 10:58 11:14 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:31 12:47 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:31 16:16 16:30 17:18 17:32 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:44 18:58 19:13 19:26 19:39 20:27 20:43 20:58 21:13 21:28 21:42 21:56 22:11 22:25 22:39 23:24 23:38 00:23
Thornton Heath Clock Tower (Stop F) 06:13 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:20 08:51 09:07 09:23 09:39 09:54 10:11 10:27 10:43 10:59 11:15 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:32 12:48 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:32 16:17 16:31 17:19 17:33 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:45 18:59 19:14 19:27 19:40 20:28 20:44 20:59 21:14 21:29 21:43 21:57 22:12 22:26 22:40 23:25 23:39 00:24
Thornton Heath Station (Stop C) 06:14 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:21 08:52 09:08 09:24 09:40 09:55 10:12 10:28 10:44 11:00 11:16 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:33 12:49 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:33 16:18 16:32 17:20 17:34 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:46 19:00 19:15 19:28 19:41 20:29 20:45 21:00 21:15 21:30 21:44 21:58 22:13 22:27 22:41 23:26 23:40 00:25
Thornton Heath Brook Road (Stop A) 06:14 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:21 08:52 09:08 09:24 09:40 09:55 10:12 10:28 10:44 11:00 11:16 11:32 11:47 12:03 12:18 12:34 12:50 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:34 16:19 16:33 17:21 17:34 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:46 19:00 19:15 19:28 19:41 20:29 20:45 21:00 21:15 21:30 21:44 21:58 22:13 22:27 22:41 23:26 23:40 00:25
Thornton Heath Haslemere Road (Stop Y) 06:15 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:22 08:53 09:09 09:25 09:41 09:57 10:14 10:30 10:46 11:02 11:18 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:35 12:51 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:35 16:20 16:34 17:22 17:36 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:48 19:02 19:17 19:30 19:43 20:31 20:47 21:02 21:17 21:31 21:45 21:59 22:14 22:28 22:42 23:27 23:41 00:26
Thornton Heath Lakehall Road (Stop) 06:16 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:23 08:54 09:10 09:26 09:42 09:57 10:14 10:30 10:46 11:02 11:18 11:34 11:49 12:05 12:20 12:36 12:52 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:36 16:21 16:35 17:23 17:36 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:48 19:02 19:17 19:30 19:43 20:31 20:47 21:02 21:17 21:32 21:46 22:00 22:15 22:29 22:43 23:28 23:42 00:27
Thornton Heath Fairgreen Road (Stop A) 06:17 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:24 08:55 09:11 09:27 09:43 09:58 10:15 10:31 10:47 11:03 11:19 11:35 11:50 12:06 12:21 12:37 12:53 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:37 16:22 16:36 17:24 17:37 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:49 19:03 19:18 19:31 19:44 20:32 20:48 21:03 21:18 21:33 21:47 22:01 22:16 22:30 22:44 23:29 23:43 00:28
Broad Green Queens Road Cemetery (->S) 06:19 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:26 08:57 09:13 09:29 09:45 10:01 10:18 10:34 10:50 11:06 11:22 11:38 11:53 12:09 12:24 12:40 12:56 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:40 16:25 16:39 17:27 17:40 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:38 18:52 19:06 19:21 19:34 19:47 20:35 20:51 21:06 21:21 21:35 21:49 22:03 22:18 22:32 22:46 23:31 23:45 00:30
Broad Green Windmill Grove (->S) 06:19 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:26 08:58 09:14 09:30 09:46 10:02 10:19 10:35 10:51 11:07 11:23 11:39 11:54 12:10 12:25 12:41 12:57 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:41 16:26 16:40 17:28 17:41 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:39 18:53 19:07 19:22 19:35 19:48 20:36 20:51 21:06 21:21 21:35 21:49 22:03 22:18 22:32 22:46 23:31 23:45 00:30
Broad Green Windmill Road (Stop U) 06:20 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:27 08:58 09:14 09:30 09:46 10:03 10:20 10:36 10:52 11:08 11:24 11:40 11:55 12:11 12:26 12:42 12:58 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:42 16:27 16:41 17:29 17:42 17:55 18:09 18:24 18:39 18:53 19:07 19:22 19:35 19:48 20:36 20:52 21:07 21:22 21:36 21:50 22:04 22:19 22:33 22:47 23:32 23:46 00:31
Selhurst Cromwell Road (Stop H) 06:21 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:28 08:59 09:15 09:31 09:47 10:04 10:21 10:37 10:53 11:09 11:25 11:41 11:56 12:12 12:27 12:43 12:59 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:43 16:28 16:42 17:30 17:43 17:56 18:10 18:25 18:40 18:54 19:08 19:23 19:36 19:49 20:37 20:53 21:08 21:23 21:37 21:51 22:05 22:20 22:34 22:48 23:33 23:47 00:32
Broad Green Hogarth Crescent (Stop R) 06:22 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:29 09:00 09:16 09:32 09:48 10:05 10:22 10:38 10:54 11:11 11:27 11:43 11:58 12:14 12:29 12:45 13:01 15:01 15:15 15:30 15:44 16:29 16:43 17:31 17:44 17:57 18:11 18:26 18:41 18:55 19:09 19:24 19:37 19:50 20:38 20:54 21:09 21:24 21:38 21:52 22:06 22:21 22:35 22:49 23:34 23:48 00:33
Broad Green Bedford Hall (Stop T) 06:23 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:30 09:02 09:18 09:34 09:50 10:06 10:23 10:39 10:55 11:12 11:28 11:44 11:59 12:15 12:30 12:46 13:02 15:02 15:16 15:31 15:45 16:30 16:44 17:32 17:45 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:43 18:57 19:11 19:26 19:39 19:52 20:40 20:55 21:10 21:25 21:39 21:53 22:07 22:22 22:36 22:50 23:35 23:49 00:34
W Croydon West Croydon Bus Station (Stop B5) 06:24 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:31 09:03 09:19 09:35 09:51 10:08 10:25 10:41 10:57 11:14 11:30 11:46 12:01 12:17 12:32 12:48 13:04 15:04 15:18 15:33 15:47 16:32 16:46 17:34 17:47 18:00 18:14 18:29 18:44 18:58 19:12 19:27 19:40 19:53 20:41 20:56 21:11 21:26 21:40 21:54 22:08 22:23 22:37 22:51 23:36 23:50 00:35

West Croydon - Crystal Palace - Lower Sydenham

W Croydon West Croydon Bus Station (Stop B1) 06:00 06:35 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 then every 15 minutes until 12:50 13:05 then every 15 minutes until 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 then every 15 minutes until 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 then every 15 minutes until 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:35 19:50 20:05 20:20 20:35 20:50 21:05 21:20 21:35 then every 15 minutes until 22:20 22:35 22:50 23:05 then every 15 minutes until 00:05
Broad Green Bedford Hall (Stop K) 06:00 06:35 07:05 07:35 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:51 13:06 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:51 19:06 19:21 19:36 19:51 20:06 20:21 20:36 20:51 21:05 21:20 21:35 22:20 22:35 22:50 23:05 00:05
Broad Green Hogarth Crescent (Stop L) 06:01 06:36 07:06 07:36 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:52 13:08 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:07 15:22 15:37 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:52 19:07 19:22 19:37 19:52 20:07 20:22 20:37 20:52 21:06 21:21 21:36 22:21 22:36 22:51 23:06 00:06
Selhurst Devonshire Road (Stop J) 06:03 06:38 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:54 13:10 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:09 15:24 15:39 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:54 19:08 19:23 19:38 19:53 20:08 20:23 20:38 20:53 21:08 21:23 21:38 22:23 22:38 22:53 23:08 00:08
Broad Green Windmill Road (->W) 06:03 06:38 07:08 07:38 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:55 13:11 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:10 15:25 15:40 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:55 19:09 19:24 19:39 19:54 20:09 20:24 20:39 20:54 21:08 21:23 21:38 22:23 22:38 22:53 23:08 00:08
Broad Green Windmill Grove (->N) 06:04 06:39 07:09 07:39 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:56 13:12 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:11 15:26 15:41 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:56 19:10 19:25 19:40 19:55 20:10 20:25 20:40 20:55 21:09 21:24 21:39 22:24 22:39 22:54 23:09 00:09
Broad Green Kimberley Road (Stop W) 06:06 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:59 12:14 12:59 13:15 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:14 15:29 15:44 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:13 18:58 19:12 19:27 19:42 19:57 20:12 20:27 20:42 20:57 21:11 21:26 21:41 22:26 22:41 22:56 23:11 00:11
Thornton Heath Fairgreen Road (Stop X) 06:06 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:59 12:14 12:59 13:15 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:14 15:29 15:44 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:13 18:58 19:12 19:27 19:42 19:57 20:12 20:27 20:42 20:57 21:11 21:26 21:41 22:26 22:41 22:56 23:11 00:11
Thornton Heath Bert Road (Stop) 06:08 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:01 12:17 13:02 13:18 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:16 15:31 15:46 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:15 19:00 19:14 19:29 19:44 19:59 20:14 20:29 20:44 20:59 21:13 21:28 21:43 22:28 22:43 22:58 23:12 00:12
Thornton Heath Torridge Road (Stop W) 06:08 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:44 10:00 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:02 12:18 13:03 13:19 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:17 15:32 15:47 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:16 19:01 19:15 19:30 19:45 20:00 20:14 20:29 20:45 21:00 21:14 21:29 21:43 22:28 22:43 22:58 23:13 00:13
Thornton Heath Library (Stop Z) 06:09 06:44 07:14 07:44 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:01 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:03 12:19 13:04 13:20 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:18 15:33 15:48 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:17 19:02 19:16 19:31 19:46 20:01 20:15 20:30 20:46 21:01 21:15 21:30 21:44 22:29 22:44 22:59 23:13 00:13
Thornton Heath Brook Road (Stop B) 06:10 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:02 10:18 10:33 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:05 12:21 13:06 13:22 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:20 15:35 15:50 17:20 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:18 19:03 19:17 19:32 19:47 20:02 20:16 20:31 20:47 21:02 21:16 21:31 21:45 22:30 22:45 23:00 23:14 00:14
Thornton Heath Station (Stop D) 06:11 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:03 10:19 10:34 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:06 12:22 13:07 13:23 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:21 15:36 15:51 17:21 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:19 19:04 19:18 19:33 19:48 20:03 20:17 20:32 20:48 21:03 21:17 21:32 21:46 22:31 22:46 23:01 23:15 00:15
Thornton Heath Parchmore Methodist Church (->N) 06:12 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:04 10:20 10:35 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:07 12:23 13:08 13:24 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:22 15:37 15:52 17:22 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:20 19:05 19:19 19:34 19:49 20:04 20:18 20:33 20:49 21:04 21:18 21:33 21:47 22:32 22:47 23:02 23:16 00:16
Thornton Heath Beulah Road (N-bound) 06:12 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:05 10:21 10:36 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:08 12:24 13:09 13:25 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:23 15:38 15:53 17:23 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:21 19:06 19:20 19:35 19:50 20:05 20:19 20:34 20:50 21:05 21:19 21:34 21:48 22:33 22:48 23:02 23:16 00:16
Thornton Heath Beulah Family Church (Stop) 06:13 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:06 10:22 10:37 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:09 12:25 13:10 13:26 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:24 15:39 15:54 17:24 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:22 19:07 19:21 19:36 19:51 20:06 20:20 20:35 20:51 21:06 21:20 21:35 21:49 22:34 22:49 23:03 23:17 00:17
Upper Norwood Osborne Road / Northwood Road (Stop) 06:14 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:51 10:07 10:23 10:38 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:10 12:26 13:11 13:27 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:25 15:40 15:55 17:25 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:23 19:08 19:22 19:37 19:52 20:06 20:20 20:35 20:51 21:06 21:20 21:35 21:49 22:34 22:49 23:04 23:18 00:18
Upper Norwood Springfield Road (->NE) 06:14 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:52 10:08 10:24 10:39 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:11 12:27 13:12 13:28 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:26 15:41 15:56 17:26 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:24 19:09 19:23 19:38 19:53 20:07 20:21 20:36 20:52 21:07 21:21 21:36 21:50 22:35 22:50 23:04 23:18 00:18
Upper Norwood Howberry Road (N-bound) 06:15 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:53 10:09 10:25 10:40 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:12 12:28 13:13 13:29 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:27 15:42 15:57 17:27 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:25 19:10 19:24 19:39 19:54 20:08 20:22 20:37 20:53 21:08 21:22 21:37 21:51 22:36 22:51 23:05 23:19 00:19
Upper Norwood Dale Park Road (->N) 06:16 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:54 10:10 10:26 10:41 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:13 12:29 13:14 13:30 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:28 15:43 15:58 17:28 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:26 19:11 19:25 19:40 19:55 20:09 20:23 20:38 20:54 21:09 21:23 21:38 21:52 22:37 22:52 23:06 23:20 00:20
Upper Norwood Beulah Hill (Stop EG) 06:16 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:54 10:10 10:26 10:41 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:14 12:30 13:15 13:31 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:29 15:44 15:59 17:29 17:43 17:58 18:12 18:26 19:11 19:25 19:40 19:55 20:09 20:23 20:38 20:54 21:09 21:23 21:38 21:52 22:37 22:52 23:06 23:20 00:20
Upper Norwood Ellery Road (Stop EH) 06:17 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:55 10:11 10:27 10:42 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:14 12:30 13:15 13:31 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:29 15:44 15:59 17:29 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:27 19:12 19:26 19:41 19:56 20:10 20:24 20:39 20:55 21:10 21:24 21:39 21:53 22:38 22:53 23:07 23:21 00:21
Upper Norwood Harold Road / Chevening Road (Stop) 06:18 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:56 10:12 10:28 10:43 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:15 12:31 13:16 13:32 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:30 15:45 16:00 17:30 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:28 19:13 19:27 19:42 19:57 20:11 20:25 20:40 20:56 21:11 21:25 21:40 21:54 22:39 22:54 23:08 23:22 00:22
Norwood New Town Rockmount Primary School (->W) 06:19 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:57 10:13 10:29 10:44 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:16 12:32 13:17 13:33 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:31 15:46 16:01 17:31 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:29 19:14 19:28 19:43 19:58 20:12 20:26 20:41 20:57 21:12 21:26 21:40 21:54 22:39 22:54 23:08 23:22 00:22
Norwood New Town Chevening Road / Hermitage Road (->W) 06:20 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:58 10:14 10:30 10:45 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:17 12:33 13:18 13:34 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:32 15:47 16:02 17:32 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:30 19:15 19:29 19:44 19:59 20:13 20:27 20:42 20:58 21:13 21:27 21:41 21:55 22:40 22:55 23:09 23:23 00:23
Norwood New Town Crystal Terrace (Stop F) 06:21 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:59 10:15 10:31 10:46 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:18 12:34 13:19 13:35 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:33 15:48 16:03 17:33 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:31 19:16 19:30 19:45 20:00 20:14 20:28 20:43 20:59 21:14 21:28 21:42 21:56 22:41 22:56 23:10 23:24 00:24
Norwood Hermitage Road (Stop D) 06:22 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:44 10:00 10:16 10:32 10:47 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:20 12:36 13:21 13:37 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:35 15:50 16:05 17:35 17:49 18:04 18:18 18:32 19:17 19:31 19:46 20:01 20:15 20:29 20:44 21:00 21:15 21:29 21:43 21:57 22:42 22:57 23:11 23:25 00:25
Norwood Rockmount Road (->S) 06:23 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:01 10:17 10:33 10:48 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:21 12:37 13:22 13:38 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:36 15:51 16:06 17:36 17:50 18:05 18:19 18:33 19:18 19:32 19:47 20:02 20:16 20:30 20:45 21:01 21:16 21:30 21:44 21:58 22:43 22:58 23:12 23:26 00:26
Crystal Palace Westow Hill (Stop K) 06:24 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:03 10:19 10:35 10:51 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:24 12:40 13:25 13:41 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:39 15:54 16:09 17:39 17:53 18:08 18:21 18:35 19:20 19:34 19:49 20:04 20:18 20:32 20:47 21:02 21:17 21:31 21:45 21:59 22:44 22:59 23:13 23:27 00:27
Crystal Palace Parade (Stop B) 06:26 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:05 10:21 10:37 10:53 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:10 12:27 12:43 13:28 13:44 14:44 14:59 15:13 15:28 15:41 15:56 16:11 17:41 17:55 18:10 18:23 18:37 19:22 19:36 19:51 20:06 20:20 20:34 20:49 21:04 21:19 21:33 21:47 22:01 22:46 23:01 23:15 23:29 00:29
Crystal Palace Parade / College Road (Stop W) 06:27 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:06 10:22 10:38 10:54 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:11 12:28 12:44 13:29 13:45 14:45 15:00 15:14 15:29 15:42 15:57 16:12 17:42 17:56 18:11 18:24 18:38 19:23 19:37 19:52 20:07 20:21 20:35 20:50 21:05 21:20 21:34 21:48 22:02 22:47 23:02 23:16 23:30 00:30
Dulwich Wood Park / College Road (Stop A) 06:28 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:07 10:23 10:39 10:55 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:12 12:29 12:45 13:30 13:46 14:46 15:01 15:15 15:30 15:43 15:58 16:13 17:43 17:57 18:12 18:25 18:39 19:24 19:38 19:53 20:08 20:22 20:36 20:51 21:06 21:21 21:35 21:49 22:03 22:48 23:03 23:17 23:31 00:31
Dulwich Wood Park / Kingswood Drive (Stop B) 06:29 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:08 10:24 10:40 10:56 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:13 12:30 12:46 13:31 13:47 14:47 15:02 15:16 15:31 15:44 15:59 16:14 17:44 17:58 18:13 18:26 18:40 19:25 19:39 19:54 20:09 20:23 20:37 20:52 21:07 21:22 21:36 21:50 22:04 22:49 23:03 23:17 23:31 00:31
Dulwich Bowen Drive (Stop C) 06:29 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:52 10:09 10:25 10:41 10:57 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:14 12:31 12:47 13:32 13:48 14:48 15:03 15:17 15:32 15:45 16:00 16:15 17:45 17:59 18:13 18:26 18:40 19:25 19:39 19:54 20:09 20:23 20:37 20:52 21:07 21:22 21:36 21:50 22:04 22:49 23:04 23:18 23:32 00:32
Dulwich Kingswood Drive / College Road (Stop D) 06:30 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:53 10:10 10:26 10:42 10:58 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:15 12:32 12:48 13:33 13:49 14:49 15:04 15:18 15:33 15:46 16:01 16:16 17:46 18:00 18:14 18:27 18:41 19:26 19:40 19:55 20:10 20:24 20:38 20:53 21:08 21:23 21:37 21:51 22:05 22:50 23:04 23:18 23:32 00:32
Dulwich Fountain Drive (Stop E) 06:32 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:55 10:12 10:28 10:44 11:00 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:17 12:34 12:50 13:35 13:51 14:51 15:06 15:20 15:35 15:48 16:03 16:18 17:48 18:02 18:16 18:29 18:43 19:28 19:42 19:57 20:12 20:26 20:40 20:55 21:10 21:25 21:39 21:53 22:07 22:52 23:06 23:20 23:34 00:34
Sydenham Crystal Palace Park Road (Stop U) 06:32 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:55 10:12 10:28 10:44 11:00 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:17 12:34 12:50 13:35 13:51 14:51 15:06 15:20 15:35 15:48 16:03 16:18 17:48 18:02 18:16 18:29 18:43 19:28 19:42 19:57 20:12 20:26 20:40 20:55 21:10 21:25 21:39 21:53 22:07 22:52 23:06 23:20 23:34 00:34
Sydenham Charleville Circus (Stop V) 06:33 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:57 10:14 10:30 10:46 11:02 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:19 12:36 12:52 13:37 13:53 14:53 15:07 15:21 15:36 15:49 16:04 16:19 17:49 18:03 18:17 18:30 18:44 19:29 19:43 19:58 20:13 20:27 20:41 20:56 21:11 21:26 21:40 21:54 22:08 22:53 23:07 23:21 23:35 00:35
Sydenham High School (Stop W) 06:34 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:58 10:15 10:31 10:47 11:03 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:20 12:37 12:53 13:38 13:54 14:54 15:08 15:22 15:37 15:50 16:05 16:20 17:50 18:04 18:18 18:31 18:45 19:30 19:44 19:59 20:14 20:28 20:42 20:57 21:12 21:27 21:41 21:55 22:09 22:54 23:08 23:22 23:36 00:36
Sydenham Station / Westwood Hill (Stop D) 06:35 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:59 10:16 10:32 10:48 11:04 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:21 12:38 12:54 13:39 13:55 14:55 15:09 15:23 15:38 15:51 16:06 16:21 17:51 18:05 18:19 18:32 18:46 19:31 19:45 20:00 20:15 20:29 20:43 20:58 21:13 21:28 21:42 21:56 22:10 22:55 23:09 23:23 23:37 00:37
Sydenham Newlands Park (Stop G) 06:36 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:43 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:44 10:01 10:18 10:34 10:50 11:06 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:23 12:40 12:56 13:41 13:57 14:57 15:11 15:25 15:40 15:53 16:08 16:23 17:53 18:07 18:21 18:34 18:48 19:33 19:47 20:02 20:17 20:31 20:45 21:00 21:14 21:29 21:43 21:57 22:11 22:56 23:10 23:24 23:38 00:38
Lower Sydenham Sydenham Road / Mayow Road (Stop N) 06:36 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:43 08:59 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:02 10:19 10:35 10:51 11:07 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:24 12:41 12:57 13:42 13:58 14:58 15:12 15:26 15:41 15:54 16:09 16:24 17:54 18:08 18:22 18:35 18:49 19:34 19:48 20:02 20:17 20:31 20:45 21:00 21:14 21:29 21:43 21:57 22:11 22:56 23:10 23:24 23:38 00:38
Bell Green Highclere Street (Stop LU) 06:37 07:12 07:42 08:13 08:45 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:03 10:20 10:36 10:52 11:09 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:26 12:43 12:59 13:44 14:00 15:00 15:14 15:28 15:43 15:56 16:11 16:25 17:55 18:09 18:23 18:36 18:50 19:35 19:49 20:04 20:19 20:33 20:47 21:01 21:15 21:30 21:44 21:58 22:12 22:57 23:11 23:25 23:39 00:39
Bell Green Kirtley Road (Stop LV) 06:38 07:13 07:43 08:14 08:46 09:02 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:05 10:22 10:38 10:54 11:10 11:26 11:41 11:57 12:12 12:28 12:45 13:01 13:46 14:02 15:02 15:15 15:29 15:44 15:57 16:12 16:27 17:57 18:11 18:25 18:38 18:52 19:37 19:51 20:05 20:20 20:34 20:48 21:02 21:16 21:31 21:45 21:59 22:13 22:58 23:12 23:26 23:40 00:40
Bell Green / Southend Lane (Stop LZ) 06:39 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:46 09:02 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:05 10:22 10:38 10:54 11:11 11:27 11:42 11:58 12:13 12:29 12:46 13:02 13:47 14:03 15:03 15:16 15:30 15:45 15:58 16:13 16:27 17:57 18:11 18:25 18:38 18:52 19:37 19:51 20:05 20:20 20:34 20:48 21:03 21:17 21:32 21:46 22:00 22:14 22:59 23:13 23:27 23:41 00:41
Bell Green / Sainsbury's (Stop AP) 06:40 07:15 07:45 08:16 08:48 09:04 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:07 10:24 10:40 10:56 11:13 11:29 11:44 12:00 12:15 12:31 12:48 13:04 13:49 14:05 15:05 15:18 15:32 15:47 16:00 16:15 16:29 17:59 18:13 18:27 18:40 18:54 19:39 19:53 20:07 20:22 20:36 20:50 21:04 21:18 21:33 21:47 22:01 22:15 23:00 23:14 23:28 23:42 00:42

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Arriva London