bustimes.org

46 - Easterhouse - Castlemilk

A bus service operated by First Greater Glasgow

Map

Easterhouse - Castlemilk

Easterhouse Baths (Opp) 07:47 08:15 08:45 09:15 then every 30 minutes until 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:47
Easterhouse, opp Brunstane Road 07:47 08:15 08:45 09:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:47
Easterhouse Shopping Centre (Stop 1) 07:47 08:15 08:45 09:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:47
Easterhouse, at Health Centre 07:48 08:16 08:46 09:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:48
Easterhouse, opp Brunstane Road 07:48 08:16 08:46 09:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:48
Easterhouse, after Whitslade Street 07:49 08:17 08:47 09:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:49
Easterhouse, opp Balcurvie Road 07:49 08:17 08:47 09:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:49
Easterhouse, before Auchinlea Road 07:50 08:18 08:48 09:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:50
Easterhouse, after Auchinlea Road 09:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:50
Easterhouse Glasgow Fort (stop 3) 09:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:52
Easterhouse, before Auchinlea Road 09:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:53
Easterhouse, before Gartloch Road 07:51 08:19 08:49 09:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:53
Garthamlock, opp Tillycairn Road 07:51 08:19 08:49 09:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:53
Garthamlock Road (before) 07:52 08:20 08:50 09:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:54
Garthamlock, opp Community Centre 07:52 08:20 08:50 09:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:55
Garthamlock, opp Redcastle Square 07:52 08:20 08:50 09:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:55
Garthamlock, after Craiglockhart Street 07:53 08:21 08:51 09:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:55
Garthamlock, opp Tattershall Road 07:53 08:21 08:51 09:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:56
Craigend, before Inishail Road 07:54 08:22 08:52 09:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:56
Craigend, opp Mossvale Road 07:55 08:23 08:53 09:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:30 18:00 18:30 18:57
Craigend, opp Borthwick Street 07:55 08:23 08:53 09:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:30 18:00 18:30 18:57
Queenslie, after Skerryvore Road 05:20 06:10 06:50 07:25 07:57 08:25 08:55 09:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:32 18:02 18:32 18:59
05:22 06:12 06:52 07:27
Queenslie, before Skerryvore Place 05:22 06:12 06:52 07:27 07:57 08:25 08:55 09:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:32 18:02 18:32 18:59
Queenslie, after Carloway Court 05:23 06:13 06:53 07:28 07:58 08:26 08:56 09:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:00
Cranhill, opp Soutra Place 05:23 06:13 06:53 07:28 07:59 08:27 08:57 09:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:01
Cranhill, after Startpoint Street 05:24 06:14 06:54 07:29 07:59 08:27 08:57 09:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:01
Cranhill Bellrock Street (at 100) 05:24 06:14 06:54 07:29 08:00 08:28 08:58 09:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:02
Cranhill, before Loretto Street 05:25 06:15 06:55 07:30 08:00 08:28 08:58 09:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:02
Greenfield, before Ruchazie Road 05:25 06:15 06:55 07:30 09:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:03
Cranhill Warriston Street (opp 367) 05:26 06:16 06:56 07:31 08:01 08:29 08:59 09:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:03
Riddrie Warriston Street (at 276) 05:27 06:17 06:57 07:32 08:02 08:30 09:00 09:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:04
Riddrie Gartcraig Road (at 22) 05:27 06:17 06:57 07:32 08:03 08:31 09:01 09:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:05
Carntyne, after Abbeyhill Street 05:28 06:18 06:58 07:33 08:04 08:32 09:02 09:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:06
Carntyne, before Merchiston Street 05:28 06:18 06:58 07:33 08:04 08:32 09:02 09:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:06
Carntyne, before Cardowan Street 05:29 06:19 06:59 07:34 08:05 08:33 09:03 09:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:07
Greenfield, after Ruchazie Road 05:29 06:19 06:59 07:35 08:06 08:34 09:04 09:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:08
Greenfield, after Cardowan Road 05:30 06:20 07:00 07:35 08:06 08:35 09:05 09:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:08
Greenfield, opp Duror Street 05:30 06:20 07:00 07:36 08:07 08:35 09:05 09:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:09
Greenfield Torphin Crescent (at 35) 05:31 06:21 07:01 07:36 08:07 08:36 09:06 09:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:09
Greenfield Torphin Crescent (at 55) 05:31 06:21 07:01 07:37 08:08 08:37 09:07 09:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:10
Greenfield, at Torphin Walk 05:32 06:22 07:02 07:37 08:08 08:37 09:07 09:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:10
Greenfield, at 126 Inveresk Street 05:33 06:23 07:03 07:39 08:10 08:39 09:09 09:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:12
Greenfield, opp Inveresk Quadrant 05:33 06:23 07:03 07:39 08:10 08:39 09:09 09:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:12
Greenfield, before Eskbank Street 05:34 06:24 07:04 07:40 08:12 08:41 09:11 09:41 15:11 15:41 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:47 18:16 18:46 19:13
Greenfield, opp Cockenzie Street 05:36 06:26 07:06 07:42 08:13 08:42 09:12 09:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:15
Greenfield, before Hollowglen Road 05:36 06:26 07:06 07:42 08:14 08:43 09:13 09:43 15:13 15:43 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:49 18:18 18:48 19:15
Greenfield, opp Castlelaw Gardens 05:37 06:27 07:07 07:43 08:15 08:44 09:14 09:44 15:14 15:44 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:50 18:19 18:49 19:16
Greenfield, opp Cramond Terrace 05:37 06:27 07:07 07:44 08:16 08:45 09:15 09:45 15:15 15:45 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:51 18:20 18:50 19:17
Greenfield, opp Shettleston Railway Station 05:39 06:29 07:09 07:45 08:17 08:46 09:16 09:46 15:16 15:46 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:52 18:21 18:51 19:18
Shettleston, opp Fenella Street 05:40 06:30 07:10 07:47 08:19 08:48 09:18 09:48 15:18 15:48 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:54 18:23 18:53 19:20
Shettleston, opp Chester Street 05:41 06:31 07:11 07:48 08:20 08:49 09:19 09:49 15:19 15:49 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:55 18:24 18:54 19:21
Shettleston, before Wellshot road 05:41 06:31 07:11 07:48 08:21 08:50 09:20 09:50 15:20 15:50 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:56 18:24 18:54 19:21
Shettleston, at Sports Centre 05:42 06:32 07:12 07:49 08:22 08:51 09:21 09:50 15:20 15:50 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:56 18:25 18:55 19:22
Shettleston, after St Mark Street 05:43 06:33 07:13 07:50 08:23 08:52 09:22 09:51 15:21 15:51 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:57 18:26 18:56 19:23
Parkhead, after Caroline Street 05:44 06:34 07:14 07:51 08:24 08:53 09:23 09:53 15:23 15:53 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:59 18:27 18:57 19:24
Parkhead, after Quarryknowe Street 05:44 06:34 07:15 07:52 08:25 08:54 09:24 09:54 15:24 15:54 16:25 16:55 17:25 18:00 18:28 18:58 19:25
Parkhead, after Sorby Street 05:46 06:36 07:17 07:54 08:27 08:56 09:26 09:55 15:25 15:55 16:26 16:56 17:26 18:01 18:30 19:00 19:27
Parkhead Cross (After) 05:46 06:36 07:17 07:54 08:28 08:57 09:27 09:56 15:26 15:56 16:27 16:57 17:27 18:02 18:30 19:00 19:27
Parkhead, opp East Wellington Street 05:47 06:37 07:18 07:55 08:29 08:58 09:28 09:57 15:27 15:57 16:28 16:58 17:28 18:03 18:31 19:01 19:28
08:59 09:29 09:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 18:04 18:32 19:02 19:29
Dennistoun, opp Todd Street 05:48 06:38 07:19 07:56 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:05 18:33 19:03 19:30
Dennistoun, opp Aitken street 05:49 06:39 07:20 07:57 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:06 18:34 19:04 19:31
Dennistoun, before Glendale Street 05:50 06:40 07:21 07:59 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:08 18:36 19:06 19:32
Dennistoun, before Bathgate Street 05:51 06:41 07:22 08:00 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 15:35 16:05 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:11 18:38 19:07 19:33
Dennistoun, before Thomson Street 05:53 06:43 07:24 08:02 08:37 09:07 09:36 10:06 15:36 16:07 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:13 18:39 19:09 19:35
Dennistoun, opp Annbank Street 05:54 06:44 07:25 08:03 08:39 09:09 09:38 10:08 15:38 16:09 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:15 18:41 19:10 19:36
Dennistoun, after Reidvale Street 05:54 06:44 07:25 08:03 08:40 09:09 09:38 10:08 15:38 16:09 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:15 18:41 19:10 19:36
Calton, before Abercromby Drive 05:55 06:45 07:26 08:04 08:40 09:10 09:39 10:09 15:39 16:10 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:16 18:42 19:11 19:37
Calton, at Health Centre 05:55 06:45 07:26 08:04 08:41 09:11 09:40 10:10 15:40 16:11 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:17 18:43 19:12 19:38
Calton, after Dornoch Street 05:56 06:46 07:27 08:05 08:42 09:12 09:41 10:11 15:41 16:12 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:18 18:44 19:13 19:39
Bridgeton, after Abercromby Street 05:57 06:47 07:28 08:06 08:43 09:12 09:41 10:11 15:41 16:12 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:18 18:44 19:13 19:39
Bridgeton, opp Anson Street 05:57 06:47 07:28 08:06 08:44 09:13 09:42 10:12 15:42 16:13 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:19 18:45 19:14 19:40
Bridgeton Railway Station (at) 05:58 06:48 07:29 08:07 08:45 09:14 09:43 10:13 15:43 16:14 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:20 18:46 19:15 19:41
Bridgeton, opp Megan Street 05:58 06:48 07:29 08:07 08:45 09:14 09:43 10:13 15:43 16:14 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:20 18:46 19:15 19:41
Bridgeton, after Queen Mary Street 05:59 06:49 07:30 08:08 08:46 09:15 09:44 10:14 15:44 16:16 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:21 18:47 19:16 19:42
Dalmarnock, opp Bartholomew Street 06:00 06:50 07:31 08:09 08:47 09:16 09:45 10:15 15:45 16:17 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:22 18:48 19:17 19:43
Dalmarnock, before Springfield Road 06:01 06:51 07:32 08:10 08:49 09:18 09:47 10:17 15:47 16:18 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:24 18:49 19:18 19:44
Dalmarnock, opp Davidson Street 06:02 06:52 07:33 08:11 08:49 09:18 09:47 10:17 15:47 16:19 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:24 18:50 19:19 19:45
Dalmarnock, before Birkwood Street 06:02 06:52 07:33 08:11 08:50 09:19 09:48 10:18 15:48 16:20 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:25 18:50 19:19 19:45
Rutherglen Bardonald Street (Near) 06:04 06:54 07:35 08:13 08:51 09:20 09:49 10:19 15:49 16:21 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:26 18:52 19:21 19:47
Rutherglen, after Cambuslang Road 06:05 06:55 07:36 08:14 08:52 09:21 09:50 10:20 15:50 16:22 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:27 18:53 19:22 19:48
Rutherglen, opp Victoria Street 06:06 06:56 07:37 08:15 08:53 09:22 09:51 10:21 15:51 16:23 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:28 18:54 19:23 19:49
Rutherglen, opp Castle Street 06:07 06:57 07:38 08:16 08:55 09:24 09:53 10:23 15:53 16:25 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:30 18:55 19:24 19:50
09:26 09:55 10:25 15:55 16:27 16:58 17:28 17:58
Rutherglen, before Mill Street 06:07 06:57 07:38 08:16 08:55 09:26 09:55 10:25 15:55 16:27 16:59 17:29 17:58 18:30 18:55 19:24 19:50
Rutherglen, after Main Street 06:08 06:58 07:39 08:17 08:56 09:27 09:56 10:26 15:56 16:28 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:31 18:56 19:25 19:51
Rutherglen, before Johnstone Drive 06:09 06:59 07:40 08:18 08:57 09:28 09:57 10:27 15:57 16:29 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:32 18:57 19:26 19:52
Rutherglen, before Rodger Drive 06:10 07:00 07:41 08:19 08:58 09:29 09:58 10:28 15:58 16:30 17:02 17:32 18:01 18:33 18:58 19:27 19:53
Bankhead, at Rutherglen Cemetery 06:10 07:00 07:41 08:19 08:59 09:30 09:59 10:29 15:59 16:31 17:03 17:33 18:02 18:34 18:59 19:28 19:54
Spittal, after Fernhill Road 06:12 07:02 07:43 08:21 09:01 09:32 10:01 10:31 16:01 16:33 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:36 19:00 19:29 19:56
Castlemilk, after Bowhouse Drive 06:13 07:03 07:44 08:22 09:02 09:33 10:02 10:32 16:02 16:34 17:06 17:36 18:05 18:37 19:01 19:30 19:57
Croftfoot, before Castlemilk Road 06:14 07:04 07:45 08:23 09:03 09:34 10:03 10:33 16:03 16:35 17:07 17:37 18:06 18:38 19:02 19:31 19:58
Castlemilk, opp St Bartholomews School 06:14 07:04 07:45 08:23 09:04 09:35 10:04 10:34 16:04 16:36 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:39 19:03 19:32 19:59
Castlemilk, opp Cavin Road 06:15 07:05 07:46 08:24 09:04 09:35 10:04 10:34 16:04 16:36 17:08 17:38 18:07 18:39 19:03 19:32 19:59
Castlemilk, after Machrie Road 06:15 07:05 07:46 08:24 09:05 09:36 10:05 10:35 16:05 16:37 17:09 17:39 18:08 18:40 19:04 19:33 20:00
Castlemilk, opp Glenacre Drive 06:16 07:06 07:47 08:25 09:05 09:36 10:05 10:35 16:05 16:37 17:09 17:39 18:08 18:40 19:05 19:34 20:00
Castlemilk, opp Dougrie Drive 06:16 07:06 07:47 08:25 09:06 09:37 10:06 10:36 16:06 16:38 17:10 17:40 18:09 18:41 19:05 19:34 20:01
Castlemilk, opp Shopping Centre 06:17 07:07 07:48 08:26 09:07 09:38 10:07 10:37 16:07 16:39 17:11 17:41 18:10 18:42 19:06 19:35 20:02
Castlemilk, after Glenwood Business Centre 07:07 08:26 09:07 09:38 10:07 10:37 16:07 16:39 17:11 17:41 18:10 18:42 19:06 19:35 20:02
Castlemilk, opp Ardencraig Terrace 07:08 08:27 09:08 09:39 10:08 10:38 16:08 16:40 17:12 17:42 18:11 18:43 19:07 19:36 20:03
Castlemilk, opp Miller Primary School 07:08 08:27 09:08 09:39 10:08 10:38 16:08 16:40 17:12 17:42 18:11 18:43 19:07 19:36 20:04
Castlemilk, before Hoddam Avenue 07:09 08:28 09:09 09:40 10:09 10:39 16:09 16:41 17:13 17:43 18:12 18:44 19:08 19:37 20:05
Castlemilk, opp Iris Avenue 07:09 08:28 09:09 09:40 10:09 10:39 16:09 16:41 17:13 17:43 18:12 18:44 19:08 19:37 20:05
Castlemilk, opp Ardencraig Drive 07:10 08:29 09:10 09:41 10:10 10:40 16:10 16:42 17:14 17:44 18:13 18:45 19:09 19:38 20:06
Castlemilk, opp Baptist Church 07:10 08:29 09:11 09:42 10:11 10:41 16:11 16:43 17:15 17:45 18:14 18:46 19:10 19:39 20:07
Castlemilk, at St Martins Church 07:11 08:30 09:11 09:42 10:11 10:41 16:11 16:43 17:15 17:45 18:14 18:46 19:10 19:39 20:07
Castlemilk, before Mitchell Hill Road 07:11 08:30 09:12 09:43 10:12 10:42 16:12 16:44 17:16 17:46 18:15 18:47 19:11 19:40 20:08
Castlemilk, after Mitchell Hill Road 07:12 08:31 09:12 09:43 10:12 10:42 16:12 16:44 17:16 17:46 18:15 18:47 19:11 19:40 20:09
Castlemilk Drive (Opp) 07:12 08:31 09:13 09:44 10:13 10:43 16:13 16:45 17:17 17:47 18:16 18:48 19:12 19:41 20:10
Castlemilk, opp Dunagoil Street 07:13 08:32 09:14 09:45 10:14 10:44 16:14 16:46 17:18 17:48 18:17 18:49 19:13 19:42 20:11
Castlemilk, opp Viewglen Court 07:14 08:33 09:15 09:46 10:15 10:45 16:15 16:47 17:19 17:49 18:18 18:50 19:14 19:43 20:12
Castlemilk, opp Stravanan Road 07:14 08:33 09:15 09:46 10:15 10:45 16:15 16:47 17:19 17:49 18:18 18:50 19:14 19:43 20:12
Castlemilk, opp Stravanan Street 07:14 08:33 09:15 09:46 10:15 10:45 16:15 16:47 17:19 17:49 18:18 18:50 19:14 19:43 20:12
Castlemilk, after Downcraig Road 07:15 08:34 09:16 09:47 10:16 10:46 16:16 16:48 17:20 17:50 18:19 18:50 19:14 19:43 20:12
Castlemilk, before Downcraig Drive 07:15 08:34 09:16 09:47 10:16 10:46 16:16 16:48 17:20 17:50 18:19 18:51 19:15 19:44 20:13
Castlemilk, at St Margaret Marys Church 07:15 08:34 09:16 09:47 10:16 10:46 16:16 16:48 17:20 17:50 18:19 18:51 19:15 19:44 20:13
Castlemilk, at St Margaret Mary's RC Church 07:16 08:35 09:17 09:48 10:17 10:47 16:17 16:49 17:21 17:51 18:20 18:51 19:15 19:44 20:13
Castlemilk, opp Lainshaw Drive 07:16 08:35 09:17 09:48 10:17 10:47 16:17 16:49 17:21 17:51 18:20 18:51 19:15 19:44 20:13
Castlemilk, opp Holmbyre Road 07:17 08:36 09:18 09:49 10:18 10:48 16:18 16:50 17:22 17:52 18:21 18:52 19:16 19:45 20:14
Castlemilk, before Carmunnock By-Pass 07:17 08:36 09:18 09:49 10:18 10:48 16:18 16:50 17:22 17:52 18:21 18:52 19:16 19:45 20:14
Castlemilk, after Carmunnock By-Pass 07:18 08:37 09:19 09:50 10:19 10:49 16:19 16:51 17:23 17:53 18:22 18:53 19:17 19:46 20:15

Castlemilk - Easterhouse

Castlemilk, after Carmunnock By-Pass 06:22 07:53 then every 30 minutes until
05:27 06:02 06:32 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:27 08:57 09:32 10:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:03 17:41 18:01 18:32
Castlemilk, opp Holmbyre Road 05:27 06:02 06:32 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:27 08:57 09:32 10:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:03 17:41 18:01 18:32
Castlemilk, after Lainshaw Drive 05:28 06:03 06:33 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:28 08:58 09:33 10:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:04 17:42 18:02 18:33
Castlemilk, opp Downcraig Drive 05:28 06:03 06:33 07:03 07:33 08:04 08:29 08:58 09:33 10:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:04 17:42 18:02 18:33
Castlemilk, opp Downcraig Road 05:29 06:04 06:34 07:04 07:34 08:05 08:30 08:59 09:34 10:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:05 17:43 18:03 18:34
Castlemilk, before Stravanan Street 05:29 06:04 06:34 07:04 07:34 08:05 08:30 08:59 09:34 10:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:05 17:43 18:03 18:34
Castlemilk, opp Birgidale Terrace 05:30 06:05 06:35 07:05 07:35 08:06 08:31 09:00 09:35 10:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:06 17:44 18:04 18:35
Castlemilk, after Birgidale Road 05:30 06:05 06:35 07:05 07:35 08:06 08:31 09:00 09:35 10:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:06 17:44 18:04 18:35
Castlemilk, before Dunagoil Street 05:31 06:06 06:36 07:06 07:36 08:07 08:32 09:01 09:36 10:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:07 17:45 18:05 18:36
Castlemilk Drive (after) 05:31 06:06 06:37 07:07 07:37 08:08 08:33 09:02 09:37 10:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:08 17:45 18:05 18:36
Castlemilk, opp Mitchell Hill Road 05:32 06:07 06:38 07:08 07:38 08:09 08:34 09:03 09:38 10:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:09 17:46 18:06 18:37
Castlemilk, opp Mitchell Hill Road 05:33 06:08 06:38 07:08 07:38 08:09 08:34 09:03 09:38 10:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:09 17:47 18:07 18:38
Castlemilk, opp St Martins Church 05:33 06:08 06:39 07:09 07:39 08:10 08:35 09:04 09:39 10:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:10 17:47 18:07 18:38
Castlemilk, before Baptist Church 05:34 06:09 06:39 07:09 07:39 08:11 08:36 09:05 09:39 10:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:10 17:48 18:08 18:39
Castlemilk, after Ardencraig Drive 05:34 06:09 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:11 08:36 09:05 09:40 10:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:11 17:48 18:08 18:39
Castlemilk, before Iris Avenue 05:35 06:10 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:12 08:37 09:06 09:40 10:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:11 17:49 18:09 18:40
Castlemilk, after Ardencraig Street 05:35 06:10 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:13 08:38 09:07 09:41 10:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:12 17:49 18:09 18:40
Castlemilk, at Miller Primary School 05:36 06:11 06:42 07:12 07:42 08:13 08:38 09:07 09:42 10:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:13 17:50 18:10 18:41
Castlemilk, at Ardencraig Terrace 05:36 06:11 06:42 07:12 07:42 08:14 08:39 09:08 09:42 10:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:13 17:50 18:10 18:41
Castlemilk, opp Glenwood Business Centre 05:37 06:12 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:15 08:40 09:09 09:43 10:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:14 17:51 18:11 18:42
Castlemilk, before Shopping Centre 05:38 06:13 06:44 07:14 07:44 08:16 08:41 09:10 09:44 10:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:15 17:52 18:12 18:43
09:45 10:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:16
Castlemilk, after Dougrie Drive 05:38 06:13 06:44 07:14 07:44 08:16 08:41 09:10 09:45 10:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:16 17:52 18:12 18:43
Castlemilk, after Glenacre Drive 05:38 06:13 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:17 08:42 09:11 09:46 10:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:17 17:53 18:12 18:43
Castlemilk, opp Machrie Road 05:39 06:14 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:17 08:42 09:11 09:46 10:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:17 17:53 18:13 18:44
Castlemilk, after Cavin Road 05:40 06:15 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:18 08:43 09:12 09:47 10:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:18 17:54 18:14 18:45
Castlemilk, at St Bartholomews School 05:40 06:15 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:18 08:43 09:12 09:47 10:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:54 18:14 18:45
Croftfoot, before Castlemilk Road 05:40 06:15 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:19 08:44 09:13 09:48 10:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:19 17:55 18:14 18:45
Spittal, opp Alloway Drive 05:41 06:16 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:20 08:45 09:14 09:49 10:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:20 17:56 18:15 18:46
Spittal, opp Bowhouse Drive 05:41 06:16 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:20 08:45 09:14 09:49 10:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:56 18:15 18:46
Spittal Fernhill Road (Near) 05:42 06:17 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:21 08:46 09:15 09:50 10:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:57 18:16 18:47
Bankhead, after Croftfoot Road 05:43 06:18 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:22 08:47 09:16 09:51 10:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:58 18:17 18:48
Bankhead, opp Rutherglen Cemetery 05:44 06:19 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:23 08:48 09:17 09:52 10:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:23 17:59 18:18 18:49
Rutherglen, after Millburn Avenue 05:44 06:19 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:24 08:49 09:18 09:53 10:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:24 18:00 18:18 18:49
Rutherglen, before Bankhead Road 05:45 06:20 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:25 08:50 09:19 09:54 10:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 18:01 18:19 18:50
Rutherglen Queen Street (Near) 05:47 06:22 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:27 08:52 09:21 09:56 10:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 18:03 18:21 18:52
Rutherglen, at Castle Street 05:48 06:23 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:28 08:53 09:22 09:57 10:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 18:04 18:22 18:53
Rutherglen, at King Street 05:48 06:23 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:28 08:53 09:22 09:57 10:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 18:04 18:22 18:53
Rutherglen, before Farme Cross 05:49 06:24 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:30 08:55 09:24 09:59 10:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:06 18:23 18:54
Rutherglen, at Tesco Superstore 05:50 06:25 06:58 07:28 07:59 08:31 08:56 09:24 09:59 10:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:06 18:24 18:55
Rutherglen, opp Downiebrae Road 05:51 06:26 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:31 08:56 09:25 10:00 10:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:07 18:25 18:56
Dalmarnock, opp Birkwood Street 05:52 06:27 07:00 07:30 08:01 08:33 08:58 09:26 10:01 10:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:08 18:26 18:57
Dalmarnock, after Davidson Street 05:52 06:27 07:01 07:31 08:02 08:34 08:59 09:27 10:02 10:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:09 18:26 18:57
Dalmarnock Railway Station (before) 05:53 06:28 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:34 08:59 09:28 10:03 10:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:10 18:27 18:58
Dalmarnock, before Bartholomew Street 05:54 06:29 07:02 07:32 08:03 08:35 09:00 09:28 10:03 10:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:10 18:28 18:59
Bridgeton, before Muslin Street 05:55 06:30 07:04 07:34 08:05 08:37 09:02 09:30 10:05 10:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:12 18:29 19:00
Bridgeton, after Megan Street 05:56 06:31 07:05 07:35 08:06 08:38 09:03 09:31 10:06 10:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:13 18:30 19:01
Bridgeton Railway Station (opp) 05:57 06:32 07:06 07:36 08:07 08:39 09:04 09:32 10:07 10:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:14 18:31 19:02
Bridgeton, after Anson Street 05:57 06:32 07:06 07:37 08:08 08:40 09:05 09:33 10:08 10:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:15 18:31 19:02
Calton, opp Dornoch Street 05:58 06:33 07:07 07:38 08:09 08:41 09:06 09:34 10:09 10:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:16 18:32 19:03
Calton, opp Health Centre 05:59 06:34 07:08 07:39 08:10 08:42 09:07 09:35 10:10 10:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:17 18:33 19:04
Calton, opp Abercromby Drive 06:00 06:35 07:09 07:40 08:11 08:43 09:08 09:36 10:11 10:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:18 18:34 19:05
Dennistoun, opp Brandon Street 06:00 06:35 07:09 07:41 08:12 08:44 09:09 09:37 10:12 10:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:19 18:34 19:05
Dennistoun, opp Reidvale Street 06:01 06:36 07:10 07:41 08:12 08:44 09:09 09:37 10:12 10:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:19 18:35 19:06
Dennistoun, opp Annbank Street 06:02 06:37 07:11 07:42 08:13 08:45 09:10 09:38 10:13 10:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:20 18:36 19:07
Dennistoun, opp Bathgate Street 06:03 06:38 07:12 07:43 08:14 08:46 09:11 09:39 10:14 10:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:21 18:37 19:08
Dennistoun, opp Bluevale Street 06:04 06:39 07:13 07:44 08:15 08:47 09:12 09:40 10:15 10:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:22 18:38 19:09
Dennistoun, opp Gateside Street 06:06 06:41 07:15 07:47 08:18 08:50 09:15 09:43 10:18 10:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:25 18:41 19:11
Dennistoun, after Abernethy Street 06:07 06:42 07:16 07:48 08:19 08:51 09:16 09:44 10:19 10:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:26 18:42 19:12
Dennistoun, before Todd Street 06:07 06:42 07:16 07:48 08:20 08:52 09:17 09:45 10:20 10:49 14:19 14:49 15:20 15:50 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:26 18:42 19:12
Parkhead, after East Wellington Street 06:10 06:45 07:19 07:51 08:23 08:55 09:20 09:48 10:23 10:52 14:22 14:52 15:23 15:53 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:29 18:45 19:15
09:49 10:25 10:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:56 18:30 19:16
Parkhead, after Ravel Row 06:11 06:46 07:20 07:52 08:24 08:56 09:21 09:50 10:26 10:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:57 18:31 18:46 19:17
Parkhead, opp Quarryknowe Street 06:12 06:47 07:21 07:53 08:26 08:58 09:23 09:52 10:28 10:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:59 18:33 18:47 19:18
Parkhead, opp Caroline Street 06:13 06:48 07:22 07:54 08:27 08:59 09:24 09:53 10:29 10:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:29 16:59 17:29 18:00 18:34 18:48 19:19
Shettleston, opp St Mark Street 06:14 06:49 07:23 07:55 08:28 09:00 09:25 09:54 10:30 10:59 14:29 14:59 15:30 16:00 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:35 18:49 19:20
Shettleston, after Blair Street 06:15 06:50 07:24 07:56 08:29 09:01 09:26 09:55 10:31 11:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:02 18:36 18:50 19:21
Shettleston, opp Edrom Street 06:16 06:51 07:25 07:57 08:30 09:02 09:27 09:56 10:32 11:01 14:31 15:01 15:32 16:02 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:37 18:51 19:22
Shettleston, before Kenmore Street 06:17 06:52 07:26 07:58 08:31 09:03 09:28 09:57 10:33 11:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:04 18:38 18:52 19:23
Shettleston, after Chester Street 06:18 06:53 07:27 07:59 08:32 09:04 09:29 09:58 10:34 11:03 14:33 15:03 15:34 16:04 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:39 18:53 19:24
Greenfield, at Shettleston Railway Station 06:20 06:55 07:29 08:01 08:34 09:06 09:31 10:00 10:36 11:05 14:35 15:06 15:37 16:07 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:07 18:41 18:55 19:26
Greenfield, after Cramond Terrace 06:20 06:55 07:30 08:02 08:35 09:07 09:32 10:01 10:37 11:06 14:36 15:06 15:38 16:08 16:39 17:09 17:38 18:08 18:42 18:56 19:26
Greenfield, after Castlelaw Gardens 06:21 06:56 07:30 08:02 08:35 09:07 09:32 10:02 10:38 11:07 14:37 15:07 15:39 16:09 16:40 17:10 17:39 18:09 18:43 18:56 19:27
Greenfield, after Hollowglen Road 06:21 06:56 07:31 08:03 08:36 09:08 09:33 10:02 10:38 11:07 14:37 15:08 15:39 16:09 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:09 18:43 18:57 19:27
Greenfield, after Cockenzie Street 06:21 06:56 07:31 08:03 08:36 09:08 09:33 10:02 10:38 11:07 14:37 15:08 15:40 16:10 16:41 17:11 17:40 18:09 18:43 18:57 19:27
Greenfield, before Duror Street 06:22 06:57 07:32 08:04 08:37 09:09 09:34 10:03 10:39 11:08 14:38 15:09 15:41 16:11 16:42 17:12 17:41 18:10 18:44 18:58 19:28
Greenfield, before Inveresk Street 06:22 06:57 07:32 08:04 08:37 09:09 09:34 10:04 10:40 11:09 14:39 15:10 15:41 16:11 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:11 18:45 18:58 19:28
Greenfield Torphin Crescent (at 35) 06:23 06:58 07:33 08:05 08:38 09:10 09:35 10:05 10:41 11:10 14:40 15:10 15:42 16:12 16:43 17:13 17:42 18:12 18:46 18:59 19:29
Greenfield Torphin Crescent (at 55) 06:23 06:58 07:33 08:05 08:38 09:10 09:35 10:05 10:41 11:10 14:40 15:11 15:43 16:13 16:44 17:14 17:43 18:12 18:46 18:59 19:29
Greenfield, at Torphin Walk 06:24 06:59 07:34 08:06 08:39 09:11 09:36 10:05 10:41 11:10 14:40 15:11 15:43 16:13 16:44 17:14 17:43 18:12 18:46 19:00 19:30
Greenfield, at 126 Inveresk Street 06:25 07:00 07:35 08:07 08:40 09:12 09:37 10:07 10:43 11:12 14:42 15:13 15:45 16:15 16:46 17:16 17:45 18:14 18:48 19:01 19:31
Greenfield, opp Inveresk Quadrant 06:25 07:00 07:35 08:07 08:40 09:12 09:37 10:07 10:43 11:12 14:42 15:13 15:45 16:15 16:46 17:16 17:45 18:14 18:48 19:01 19:31
Greenfield, after Duror Street 06:25 07:00 07:35 08:07 08:40 09:12 09:37 10:07 10:43 11:12 14:42 15:14 15:46 16:16 16:47 17:17 17:46 18:14 18:48 19:01 19:31
Greenfield, before Cardowan Road 06:26 07:01 07:36 08:08 08:41 09:13 09:38 10:08 10:44 11:13 14:43 15:14 15:46 16:16 16:47 17:17 17:46 18:15 18:49 19:02 19:32
Greenfield, opp Ruchazie Road 06:26 07:01 07:36 08:08 08:41 09:13 09:38 10:08 10:44 11:13 14:43 15:15 15:47 16:17 16:48 17:18 17:47 18:15 18:49 19:02 19:32
Carntyne, before Inverleith Street 06:27 07:02 07:37 08:09 08:42 09:14 09:39 10:09 10:45 11:14 14:44 15:16 15:48 16:18 16:49 17:19 17:48 18:16 18:50 19:03 19:33
Carntyne, after Merchiston Street 06:28 07:03 07:38 08:10 08:43 09:15 09:40 10:10 10:46 11:15 14:45 15:17 15:49 16:19 16:50 17:20 17:49 18:17 18:51 19:04 19:34
Carntyne, before Abbeyhill Street 06:29 07:04 07:39 08:11 08:44 09:16 09:41 10:11 10:47 11:16 14:46 15:18 15:50 16:20 16:51 17:21 17:50 18:18 18:52 19:05 19:35
Riddrie, before Morningside Street 06:29 07:04 07:39 08:11 08:44 09:16 09:41 10:11 10:47 11:16 14:46 15:18 15:50 16:20 16:51 17:21 17:50 18:18 18:52 19:05 19:35
Riddrie, opp Rullion Place 06:30 07:05 07:40 08:12 08:45 09:17 09:42 10:12 10:48 11:17 14:47 15:19 15:51 16:21 16:52 17:22 17:51 18:19 18:53 19:06 19:36
Cranhill Warriston Street (at 367) 06:30 07:05 07:40 08:12 08:46 09:18 09:43 10:13 10:49 11:18 14:48 15:20 15:52 16:22 16:53 17:23 17:52 18:20 18:54 19:07 19:37
Cranhill, opp Fidras Street 06:31 07:06 07:41 08:13 08:46 09:18 09:43 10:13 10:49 11:18 14:48 15:20 15:52 16:22 16:53 17:23 17:52 18:20 18:54 19:07 19:37
Cranhill, before Bellrock View 06:32 07:07 07:42 08:14 08:47 09:19 09:44 10:14 10:50 11:19 14:49 15:21 15:53 16:23 16:54 17:24 17:53 18:21 18:55 19:08 19:38
Cranhill, opp Startpoint Street 06:32 07:07 07:42 08:14 08:48 09:20 09:45 10:15 10:51 11:20 14:50 15:22 15:54 16:24 16:55 17:25 17:54 18:22 18:56 19:09 19:39
Cranhill, after Soutra Place 06:33 07:08 07:43 08:15 08:49 09:21 09:46 10:16 10:52 11:21 14:51 15:23 15:55 16:25 16:56 17:26 17:55 18:23 18:57 19:10 19:40
Queenslie, opp Carloway Court 06:33 07:08 07:43 08:15 08:49 09:21 09:46 10:16 10:52 11:21 14:51 15:23 15:55 16:25 16:56 17:26 17:55 18:23 18:57 19:10 19:40
Queenslie, opp Skerryvore Road 06:35 07:10 07:45 08:17 08:51 09:23 09:48 10:18 10:54 11:23 14:53 15:25 15:57 16:27 16:58 17:28 17:57 18:25 18:59 19:12 19:42
Queenslie, opp Business Centre 06:35 07:10 07:45 08:17 08:51 09:23 09:48 10:18 10:54 11:23 14:53 15:25 15:57 16:27 16:58 17:28 17:57 18:25 18:59 19:12 19:42
Craigend, before Mossvale Road 06:36 07:11 07:46 08:18 08:52 09:24 09:49 10:19 10:55 11:24 14:54 15:26 15:59 16:29 17:00 17:30 17:59 18:26 19:00 19:13 19:43
Craigend, opp Inishail Road 06:36 07:11 07:46 08:18 08:53 09:25 09:50 10:20 10:56 11:25 14:55 15:27 15:59 16:29 17:00 17:30 17:59 18:27 19:01 19:14 19:44
Garthamlock, after Tattershall Road 06:37 07:12 07:47 08:19 08:53 09:25 09:50 10:20 10:56 11:25 14:55 15:27 16:00 16:30 17:01 17:31 18:00 18:27 19:01 19:14 19:44
Garthamlock, before Craiglockhart Street 06:37 07:12 07:47 08:19 08:54 09:26 09:51 10:21 10:57 11:26 14:56 15:28 16:00 16:30 17:02 17:32 18:01 18:28 19:02 19:15 19:45
Garthamlock, before Redcastle Square 06:37 07:12 07:47 08:19 08:54 09:26 09:51 10:21 10:57 11:26 14:56 15:28 16:01 16:31 17:02 17:32 18:01 18:28 19:02 19:15 19:45
Garthamlock, at Community Centre 06:38 07:13 07:48 08:20 08:55 09:27 09:52 10:22 10:58 11:27 14:57 15:29 16:01 16:31 17:03 17:33 18:02 18:29 19:03 19:16 19:46
Garthamlock, before Findochty Street 06:38 07:13 07:48 08:20 08:55 09:27 09:52 10:22 10:58 11:27 14:57 15:29 16:02 16:32 17:03 17:33 18:02 18:29 19:03 19:16 19:46
Garthamlock, before Tillycairn Road 06:39 07:14 07:49 08:21 08:56 09:28 09:53 10:23 10:59 11:28 14:58 15:30 16:03 16:33 17:04 17:34 18:03 18:30 19:04 19:17 19:47
Easterhouse, after Gartloch Road 06:39 07:14 07:49 08:21 08:56 09:28 09:53 10:23 10:59 11:28 14:58 15:30 16:03 16:33 17:05 17:35 18:04 18:30 19:04 19:17 19:47
Easterhouse, after Auchinlea Road 09:29 09:54 10:24 11:00 11:29 14:59 15:31 16:03 16:33 17:05 17:35 18:04 18:31 19:05 19:18 19:48
Easterhouse Glasgow Fort (stop 1) 09:30 09:55 10:25 11:01 11:30 15:00 15:32 16:05 16:35 17:07 17:37 18:06 18:32 19:06 19:19 19:49
Easterhouse, before Auchinlea Road 09:30 09:55 10:25 11:01 11:30 15:00 15:32 16:05 16:35 17:07 17:37 18:06 18:32 19:06 19:19 19:49
Easterhouse, after Auchinlea Road 06:39 07:14 07:49 08:21 08:57 09:30 09:55 10:25 11:01 11:30 15:00 15:32 16:06 16:36 17:08 17:38 18:07 18:32 19:06 19:19 19:49
Easterhouse, before Balcurvie Road 06:40 07:15 07:50 08:22 08:57 09:31 09:56 10:26 11:02 11:31 15:01 15:33 16:06 16:36 17:08 17:38 18:07 18:33 19:07 19:20 19:50
Easterhouse, opp Whitslade Street 06:40 07:15 07:50 08:22 08:58 09:31 09:56 10:26 11:02 11:31 15:01 15:33 16:06 16:36 17:08 17:38 18:07 18:33 19:07 19:20 19:50
Easterhouse, after Brunstane Road 06:41 07:16 07:51 08:23 08:58 09:31 09:56 10:26 11:02 11:31 15:01 15:33 16:07 16:37 17:09 17:39 18:08 18:33 19:07 19:20 19:50
Easterhouse, opp Health Centre 06:41 07:16 07:51 08:23 08:59 09:31 09:56 10:26 11:02 11:31 15:01 15:33 16:07 16:37 17:09 17:39 18:08 18:33 19:07 19:20 19:50
Easterhouse, before Bogbain Road 06:42 07:17 07:52 08:24 09:00 09:32 09:57 10:27 11:03 11:32 15:02 15:34 16:08 16:38 17:10 17:40 18:09 18:34 19:08 19:21 19:51
Easterhouse Baths (Opp) 06:43 07:18 07:53 08:25 09:01 09:33 09:58 10:28 11:04 11:33 15:03 15:35 16:09 16:39 17:11 17:41 18:10 18:35 19:09 19:22 19:52

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the First Bus app

Fare tables

First Greater Glasgow