bustimes.org

46 - Easterhouse - Castlemilk

A bus service operated by First Greater Glasgow

Map

Easterhouse - Castlemilk

Queenslie, before Summerlee Street then every 30 minutes until 20:02 then hourly until 23:02
Easterhouse Baths (opp) 07:47 08:15 08:45 09:15 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:47
Easterhouse, opp Brunstane Road 07:47 08:15 08:45 09:15 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:47
Easterhouse Shopping Centre (Stop 1) 07:47 08:15 08:45 09:15 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:47
Easterhouse, at Health Centre 07:48 08:16 08:46 09:16 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:48
Easterhouse, opp Brunstane Road 07:48 08:16 08:46 09:16 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:48
Easterhouse, after Whitslade Street 07:49 08:17 08:47 09:17 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:49
Easterhouse, opp Balcurvie Road 07:49 08:17 08:47 09:17 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:49
Easterhouse, before Auchinlea Road 07:50 08:18 08:48 09:18 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:50
Easterhouse, after Auchinlea Road 09:18 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:50
Easterhouse Glasgow Fort (stop 3) 09:20 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:52
Easterhouse, before Auchinlea Road 09:21 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:53
Easterhouse, before Gartloch Road 07:51 08:19 08:49 09:21 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:53
Garthamlock, opp Tillycairn Road 07:51 08:19 08:49 09:21 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:53
Garthamlock Road (before) 07:52 08:20 08:50 09:22 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:54
Garthamlock, opp Community Centre 07:52 08:20 08:50 09:23 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:55
Garthamlock, opp Redcastle Square 07:52 08:20 08:50 09:23 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:55
Garthamlock, after Craiglockhart Street 07:53 08:21 08:51 09:23 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:55
Garthamlock, opp Tattershall Road 07:53 08:21 08:51 09:24 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:56
Craigend, before Inishail Road 07:54 08:22 08:52 09:24 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:56
Craigend, opp Mossvale Road 07:55 08:23 08:53 09:25 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:30 18:00 18:30 18:57
Craigend, opp Borthwick Street 07:55 08:23 08:53 09:25 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:30 18:00 18:30 18:57
Queenslie, after Skerryvore Road 05:22 06:12 06:52 07:27 07:57 08:25 08:55 09:27 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:32 18:02 18:32 18:59 20:04 23:04
Queenslie, before Skerryvore Place 05:22 06:12 06:52 07:27 07:57 08:25 08:55 09:27 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:32 18:02 18:32 18:59 20:04 23:04
Queenslie, after Carloway Court 05:23 06:13 06:53 07:28 07:58 08:26 08:56 09:28 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:00 20:05 23:05
Cranhill, opp Soutra Place 05:23 06:13 06:53 07:28 07:59 08:27 08:57 09:29 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:01 20:05 23:05
Cranhill, after Startpoint Street 05:24 06:14 06:54 07:29 07:59 08:27 08:57 09:29 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:01 20:06 23:06
Cranhill Bellrock Street (at 100) 05:24 06:14 06:54 07:29 08:00 08:28 08:58 09:30 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:02 20:06 23:06
Cranhill, before Loretto Street 05:25 06:15 06:55 07:30 08:00 08:28 08:58 09:30 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:02 20:07 23:07
Greenfield, before Ruchazie Road 05:25 06:15 06:55 07:30 09:31 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:03
Cranhill Warriston Street (opp 367) 05:26 06:16 06:56 07:31 08:01 08:29 08:59 09:31 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:03 20:08 23:08
Riddrie Warriston Street (at 276) 05:27 06:17 06:57 07:32 08:02 08:30 09:00 09:32 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:04 20:09 23:09
Riddrie Gartcraig Road (at 22) 05:27 06:17 06:57 07:32 08:03 08:31 09:01 09:33 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:05 20:09 23:09
Carntyne, after Abbeyhill Street 05:28 06:18 06:58 07:33 08:04 08:32 09:02 09:34 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:06 20:10 23:10
Carntyne, before Merchiston Street 05:28 06:18 06:58 07:33 08:04 08:32 09:02 09:34 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:06 20:10 23:10
Carntyne, before Cardowan Street 05:29 06:19 06:59 07:34 08:05 08:33 09:03 09:35 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:07 20:11 23:11
Greenfield, after Ruchazie Road 05:29 06:19 06:59 07:35 08:06 08:34 09:04 09:36 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:08 20:11 23:11
Greenfield, after Cardowan Road 05:30 06:20 07:00 07:35 08:06 08:35 09:05 09:36 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:08 20:12 23:12
Greenfield, opp Duror Street 05:30 06:20 07:00 07:36 08:07 08:35 09:05 09:37 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:09 20:12 23:12
Greenfield Torphin Crescent (at 35) 05:31 06:21 07:01 07:36 08:07 08:36 09:06 09:37 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:09 20:13 23:13
Greenfield Torphin Crescent (at 55) 05:31 06:21 07:01 07:37 08:08 08:37 09:07 09:38 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:10 20:13 23:13
Greenfield, at Torphin Walk 05:32 06:22 07:02 07:37 08:08 08:37 09:07 09:38 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:10 20:14 23:14
Greenfield, at 126 Inveresk Street 05:33 06:23 07:03 07:39 08:10 08:39 09:09 09:40 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:12 20:15 23:15
Greenfield, opp Inveresk Quadrant 05:33 06:23 07:03 07:39 08:10 08:39 09:09 09:40 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:12 20:15 23:15
Greenfield, before Eskbank Street 05:34 06:24 07:04 07:40 08:12 08:41 09:11 09:41 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:47 18:16 18:46 19:13 20:16 23:16
Greenfield, opp Cockenzie Street 05:36 06:26 07:06 07:42 08:13 08:42 09:12 09:43 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:15 20:18 23:18
Greenfield, before Hollowglen Road 05:36 06:26 07:06 07:42 08:14 08:43 09:13 09:43 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:49 18:18 18:48 19:15 20:18 23:18
Greenfield, opp Castlelaw Gardens 05:37 06:27 07:07 07:43 08:15 08:44 09:14 09:44 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:50 18:19 18:49 19:16 20:19 23:19
Greenfield, opp Cramond Terrace 05:37 06:27 07:07 07:44 08:16 08:45 09:15 09:45 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:51 18:20 18:50 19:17 20:19 23:19
Greenfield, opp Shettleston Railway Station 05:39 06:29 07:09 07:45 08:17 08:46 09:16 09:46 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:52 18:21 18:51 19:18 20:21 23:21
Shettleston, opp Fenella Street 05:40 06:30 07:10 07:47 08:19 08:48 09:18 09:48 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:54 18:23 18:53 19:20 20:22 23:22
Shettleston, opp Chester Street 05:41 06:31 07:11 07:48 08:20 08:49 09:19 09:49 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:55 18:24 18:54 19:21 20:23 23:23
Shettleston, before Wellshot road 05:41 06:31 07:11 07:48 08:21 08:50 09:20 09:50 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:56 18:24 18:54 19:21 20:23 23:23
Shettleston, at Sports Centre 05:42 06:32 07:12 07:49 08:22 08:51 09:21 09:50 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:56 18:25 18:55 19:22 20:24 23:24
Shettleston, after St Mark Street 05:43 06:33 07:13 07:50 08:23 08:52 09:22 09:51 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:57 18:26 18:56 19:23 20:25 23:25
Parkhead, after Caroline Street 05:44 06:34 07:14 07:51 08:24 08:53 09:23 09:53 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:59 18:27 18:57 19:24 20:26 23:26
Parkhead, after Quarryknowe Street 05:44 06:34 07:15 07:52 08:25 08:54 09:24 09:54 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:25 16:55 17:25 18:00 18:28 18:58 19:25 20:27 23:27
Parkhead, after Sorby Street 05:46 06:36 07:17 07:54 08:27 08:56 09:26 09:55 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:26 16:56 17:26 18:01 18:30 19:00 19:27 20:29 23:29
Parkhead Cross (after) 05:46 06:36 07:17 07:54 08:28 08:57 09:27 09:56 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:27 16:57 17:27 18:02 18:30 19:00 19:27 20:29 23:29
Parkhead, opp East Wellington Street 05:47 06:37 07:18 07:55 08:29 08:58 09:28 09:57 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:28 16:58 17:28 18:03 18:31 19:01 19:28 20:30 23:30
Parkhead, opp East Wellington Street 08:59 09:29 09:59 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 18:04 18:32 19:02 19:29
Dennistoun, opp Todd Street 05:48 06:38 07:19 07:56 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:05 18:33 19:03 19:30 20:31 23:31
Dennistoun, opp Aitken street 05:49 06:39 07:20 07:57 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:06 18:34 19:04 19:31 20:32 23:32
Dennistoun, before Glendale Street 05:50 06:40 07:21 07:59 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:08 18:36 19:06 19:32 20:33 23:33
Dennistoun, before Bathgate Street 05:51 06:41 07:23 08:01 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 15:05 15:35 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:10 18:37 19:07 19:33 20:34 23:34
Dennistoun, before Thomson Street 05:53 06:43 07:24 08:03 08:37 09:06 09:36 10:06 15:06 15:37 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:11 18:39 19:09 19:35 20:35 23:35
Dennistoun, opp Annbank Street 05:54 06:44 07:26 08:05 08:39 09:08 09:38 10:08 15:08 15:39 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:13 18:40 19:10 19:36 20:36 23:36
Dennistoun, after Reidvale Street 05:54 06:44 07:26 08:05 08:40 09:08 09:38 10:08 15:08 15:39 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:13 18:40 19:10 19:36 20:37 23:37
Calton, before Abercromby Drive 05:55 06:45 07:27 08:06 08:40 09:09 09:39 10:09 15:09 15:40 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:14 18:41 19:11 19:37 20:37 23:37
Calton, at Health Centre 05:55 06:45 07:28 08:07 08:41 09:10 09:40 10:10 15:10 15:41 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:15 18:42 19:12 19:38 20:38 23:38
Calton, after Dornoch Street 05:56 06:46 07:29 08:08 08:42 09:11 09:41 10:11 15:11 15:42 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:16 18:43 19:13 19:39 20:39 23:39
Bridgeton, after Abercromby Street 05:57 06:47 07:29 08:08 08:43 09:11 09:41 10:11 15:11 15:42 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:16 18:43 19:13 19:39 20:40 23:40
Bridgeton, opp Anson Street 05:57 06:47 07:30 08:09 08:44 09:12 09:42 10:12 15:12 15:43 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:17 18:44 19:14 19:40 20:41 23:41
Bridgeton Railway Station (at) 05:58 06:48 07:31 08:10 08:45 09:13 09:43 10:13 15:13 15:44 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:18 18:45 19:15 19:41 20:42 23:42
Bridgeton, opp Megan Street 05:58 06:48 07:31 08:10 08:45 09:13 09:43 10:13 15:13 15:44 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:18 18:45 19:15 19:41 20:42 23:42
Bridgeton, after Queen Mary Street 05:59 06:49 07:32 08:11 08:46 09:14 09:44 10:14 15:14 15:46 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:19 18:46 19:16 19:42 20:43 23:43
Dalmarnock, opp Bartholomew Street 06:00 06:50 07:33 08:12 08:47 09:15 09:45 10:15 15:15 15:47 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:20 18:47 19:17 19:43 20:44 23:44
Dalmarnock, before Springfield Road 06:01 06:51 07:34 08:14 08:49 09:17 09:47 10:17 15:17 15:48 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:22 18:48 19:18 19:44 20:45 23:45
Dalmarnock, opp Davidson Street 06:02 06:52 07:35 08:14 08:49 09:17 09:47 10:17 15:17 15:49 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:22 18:49 19:19 19:45 20:45 23:45
Dalmarnock, before Birkwood Street 06:02 06:52 07:35 08:15 08:50 09:18 09:48 10:18 15:18 15:50 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:23 18:49 19:19 19:45 20:46 23:46
Rutherglen, nr Bardonald Street 06:04 06:54 07:37 08:16 08:51 09:19 09:49 10:19 15:19 15:51 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:24 18:51 19:21 19:47 20:47 23:47
Rutherglen, after Cambuslang Road 06:05 06:55 07:38 08:17 08:52 09:20 09:50 10:20 15:20 15:52 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:25 18:52 19:22 19:48 20:48 23:48
Rutherglen, opp Victoria Street 06:06 06:56 07:39 08:18 08:53 09:21 09:51 10:21 15:21 15:53 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:26 18:53 19:23 19:49 20:49 23:49
Rutherglen, opp Castle Street 06:07 06:57 07:40 08:20 08:55 09:23 09:53 10:23 15:23 15:55 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:28 18:54 19:24 19:50 20:50 23:50
Rutherglen, opp Castle Street 09:25 09:55 10:25 15:25 15:57 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58
Rutherglen, before Mill Street 06:07 06:57 07:40 08:20 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 15:25 15:57 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:58 18:28 18:54 19:24 19:50 20:50 23:50
Rutherglen, after Main Street 06:08 06:58 07:41 08:21 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 15:26 15:58 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:55 19:25 19:51 20:51 23:51
Rutherglen, before Johnstone Drive 06:09 06:59 07:42 08:22 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 15:27 15:59 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 18:56 19:26 19:52 20:52 23:52
Rutherglen, before Rodger Drive 06:10 07:00 07:43 08:23 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 15:28 16:00 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:01 18:31 18:57 19:27 19:53 20:53 23:53
Bankhead, at Rutherglen Cemetery 06:10 07:00 07:44 08:24 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 15:29 16:01 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:02 18:32 18:58 19:28 19:54 20:54 23:54
Spittal, after Fernhill Road 06:12 07:02 07:45 08:26 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 15:31 16:03 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34 18:59 19:29 19:56 20:56 23:56
Castlemilk, after Bowhouse Drive 06:13 07:03 07:46 08:27 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 15:32 16:04 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:05 18:35 19:00 19:30 19:57 20:57 23:57
Croftfoot, before Castlemilk Road 06:14 07:04 07:47 08:28 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 15:33 16:05 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:06 18:36 19:01 19:31 19:58 20:58 23:58
Castlemilk, opp St Bartholomews School 06:14 07:04 07:48 08:29 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 15:34 16:06 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:02 19:32 19:59 20:59 23:59
Castlemilk, opp Cavin Road 06:15 07:05 07:48 08:29 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 15:34 16:06 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:07 18:37 19:02 19:32 19:59 20:59 23:59
Castlemilk, after Machrie Road 06:15 07:05 07:49 08:30 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 15:35 16:07 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:08 18:38 19:03 19:33 20:00 21:00 00:00
Castlemilk, opp Glenacre Drive 06:16 07:06 07:50 08:30 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 15:35 16:07 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:08 18:38 19:04 19:34 20:00 21:00 00:00
Castlemilk, opp Dougrie Drive 06:16 07:06 07:50 08:31 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 15:36 16:08 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:09 18:39 19:04 19:34 20:01 21:01 00:01
Castlemilk, opp Shopping Centre 06:17 07:07 07:51 08:32 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 15:37 16:09 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:10 18:40 19:05 19:35 20:02 21:02 00:02
Castlemilk, after Glenwood Business Centre 07:07 08:32 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 15:37 16:09 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:10 18:40 19:05 19:35 20:02 21:02 00:02
Castlemilk, opp Ardencraig Terrace 07:08 08:33 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 15:38 16:10 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:11 18:41 19:06 19:36 20:03 21:03 00:03
Castlemilk, opp Miller Primary School 07:08 08:33 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 15:38 16:10 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:11 18:41 19:06 19:36 20:04 21:03 00:03
Castlemilk, before Hoddam Avenue 07:09 08:34 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 15:39 16:11 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:12 18:42 19:07 19:37 20:05 21:04 00:04
Castlemilk, opp Iris Avenue 07:09 08:34 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 15:39 16:11 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:12 18:42 19:07 19:37 20:05 21:04 00:04
Castlemilk, opp Ardencraig Drive 07:10 08:35 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 15:40 16:12 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:13 18:43 19:08 19:38 20:06 21:05 00:05
Castlemilk, opp Baptist Church 07:10 08:36 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 15:41 16:13 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:14 18:44 19:09 19:39 20:07 21:06 00:06
Castlemilk, at St Martins Church 07:11 08:36 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 15:41 16:13 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:14 18:44 19:09 19:39 20:07 21:06 00:06
Castlemilk, before Mitchell Hill Road 07:11 08:37 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 15:42 16:14 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:15 18:45 19:10 19:40 20:08 21:07 00:07
Castlemilk, after Mitchell Hill Road 07:12 08:37 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 15:42 16:14 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:15 18:45 19:10 19:40 20:09 21:07 00:07
Castlemilk Drive (opp) 07:12 08:38 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 15:43 16:15 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:16 18:46 19:11 19:41 20:10 21:08 00:08
Castlemilk, opp Dunagoil Street 07:13 08:39 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 15:44 16:16 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:17 18:47 19:12 19:42 20:11 21:09 00:09
Castlemilk, opp Viewglen Court 07:14 08:40 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 15:45 16:17 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:18 18:48 19:13 19:43 20:12 21:10 00:10
Castlemilk, opp Stravanan Road 07:14 08:40 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 15:45 16:17 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:18 18:48 19:13 19:43 20:12 21:10 00:10
Castlemilk, opp Stravanan Street 07:14 08:40 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 15:45 16:17 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:18 18:48 19:13 19:43 20:12 21:10 00:10
Castlemilk, after Downcraig Road 07:15 08:41 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 15:46 16:18 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:19 18:48 19:13 19:43 20:12 21:11 00:11
Castlemilk, before Downcraig Drive 07:15 08:41 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 15:46 16:18 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:19 18:49 19:14 19:44 20:13 21:12 00:12
Castlemilk, at St Margaret Marys Church 07:15 08:41 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 15:46 16:18 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:19 18:49 19:14 19:44 20:13 21:12 00:12
Castlemilk, at St Margaret Mary's RC Church 07:16 08:42 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 15:47 16:19 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:20 18:49 19:14 19:44 20:13 21:12 00:12
Castlemilk, opp Lainshaw Drive 07:16 08:42 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 15:47 16:19 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:20 18:49 19:14 19:44 20:13 21:12 00:12
Castlemilk, opp Holmbyre Road 07:17 08:43 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 15:48 16:20 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:21 18:50 19:15 19:45 20:14 21:13 00:13
Castlemilk, before Carmunnock By-Pass 07:17 08:43 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 15:48 16:20 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:21 18:50 19:15 19:45 20:14 21:14 00:14
Castlemilk, after Carmunnock By-Pass 07:18 08:44 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 15:49 16:21 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:22 18:51 19:16 19:46 20:15 21:15 00:15
On schooldays this journey does not operate via Torphin Crescent, Greenf On schooldays this journey does not operate via Torphin Crescent, Greenf
Operated on behalf of Strathclyde Partnership for Transport

Castlemilk - Easterhouse

Castlemilk, after Carmunnock By-Pass 05:27 06:02 06:32 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:27 08:57 09:32 then every 30 minutes until 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:03 17:41 18:01 18:32 19:30 then hourly until 22:30
Castlemilk, opp Holmbyre Road 05:27 06:02 06:32 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:27 08:57 09:32 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:03 17:41 18:01 18:32 19:30 22:30
Castlemilk, after Lainshaw Drive 05:28 06:03 06:33 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:28 08:58 09:33 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:04 17:42 18:02 18:33 19:31 22:31
Castlemilk, opp Downcraig Drive 05:28 06:03 06:33 07:03 07:33 08:04 08:29 08:58 09:33 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:04 17:42 18:02 18:33 19:32 22:32
Castlemilk, opp Downcraig Road 05:29 06:04 06:34 07:04 07:34 08:05 08:30 08:59 09:34 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:05 17:43 18:03 18:34 19:33 22:33
Castlemilk, before Stravanan Street 05:29 06:04 06:34 07:04 07:34 08:05 08:30 08:59 09:34 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:05 17:43 18:03 18:34 19:33 22:33
Castlemilk, opp Birgidale Terrace 05:30 06:05 06:35 07:05 07:35 08:06 08:31 09:00 09:35 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:06 17:44 18:04 18:35 19:34 22:34
Castlemilk, after Birgidale Road 05:30 06:05 06:35 07:05 07:35 08:06 08:31 09:00 09:35 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:06 17:44 18:04 18:35 19:34 22:34
Castlemilk, before Dunagoil Street 05:31 06:06 06:36 07:06 07:36 08:07 08:32 09:01 09:36 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:07 17:45 18:05 18:36 19:35 22:35
Castlemilk Drive (after) 05:31 06:06 06:37 07:07 07:37 08:08 08:33 09:02 09:37 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:08 17:45 18:05 18:36 19:36 22:36
Castlemilk, opp Mitchell Hill Road 05:32 06:07 06:38 07:08 07:38 08:09 08:34 09:03 09:38 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:09 17:46 18:06 18:37 19:37 22:37
Castlemilk, opp Mitchell Hill Road 05:33 06:08 06:38 07:08 07:38 08:09 08:34 09:03 09:38 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:09 17:47 18:07 18:38 19:37 22:37
Castlemilk, opp St Martins Church 05:33 06:08 06:39 07:09 07:39 08:10 08:35 09:04 09:39 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:10 17:47 18:07 18:38 19:38 22:38
Castlemilk, before Baptist Church 05:34 06:09 06:39 07:09 07:39 08:11 08:36 09:05 09:39 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:10 17:48 18:08 18:39 19:38 22:38
Castlemilk, after Ardencraig Drive 05:34 06:09 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:11 08:36 09:05 09:40 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:11 17:48 18:08 18:39 19:39 22:39
Castlemilk, before Iris Avenue 05:35 06:10 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:12 08:37 09:06 09:40 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:11 17:49 18:09 18:40 19:39 22:39
Castlemilk, after Ardencraig Street 05:35 06:10 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:13 08:38 09:07 09:41 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:12 17:49 18:09 18:40 19:40 22:40
Castlemilk, at Miller Primary School 05:36 06:11 06:42 07:12 07:42 08:13 08:38 09:07 09:42 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:13 17:50 18:10 18:41 19:41 22:41
Castlemilk, at Ardencraig Terrace 05:36 06:11 06:42 07:12 07:42 08:14 08:39 09:08 09:42 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:13 17:50 18:10 18:41 19:41 22:41
Castlemilk, opp Glenwood Business Centre 05:37 06:12 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:15 08:40 09:09 09:43 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:14 17:51 18:11 18:42 19:42 22:42
Castlemilk, before Shopping Centre 05:38 06:13 06:44 07:14 07:44 08:16 08:41 09:10 09:44 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:15 17:52 18:12 18:43 19:43 22:43
Castlemilk, before Shopping Centre 09:45 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:16
Castlemilk, after Dougrie Drive 05:38 06:13 06:44 07:14 07:44 08:16 08:41 09:10 09:45 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:16 17:52 18:12 18:43 19:43 22:43
Castlemilk, after Glenacre Drive 05:38 06:13 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:17 08:42 09:11 09:46 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:17 17:53 18:12 18:43 19:44 22:44
Castlemilk, opp Machrie Road 05:39 06:14 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:17 08:42 09:11 09:46 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:17 17:53 18:13 18:44 19:44 22:44
Castlemilk, after Cavin Road 05:40 06:15 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:18 08:43 09:12 09:47 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:18 17:54 18:14 18:45 19:45 22:45
Castlemilk, at St Bartholomews School 05:40 06:15 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:18 08:43 09:12 09:47 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:54 18:14 18:45 19:45 22:45
Croftfoot, before Castlemilk Road 05:40 06:15 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:19 08:44 09:13 09:48 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:19 17:55 18:14 18:45 19:46 22:46
Spittal, opp Alloway Drive 05:41 06:16 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:20 08:45 09:14 09:49 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:20 17:56 18:15 18:46 19:46 22:46
Spittal, opp Bowhouse Drive 05:41 06:16 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:20 08:45 09:14 09:49 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:56 18:15 18:46 19:47 22:47
Spittal, nr Fernhill Road 05:42 06:17 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:21 08:46 09:15 09:50 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:57 18:16 18:47 19:48 22:48
Bankhead, after Croftfoot Road 05:43 06:18 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:22 08:47 09:16 09:51 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:58 18:17 18:48 19:49 22:49
Bankhead, opp Rutherglen Cemetery 05:44 06:19 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:23 08:48 09:17 09:52 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:23 17:59 18:18 18:49 19:49 22:49
Rutherglen, after Millburn Avenue 05:44 06:19 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:24 08:49 09:18 09:53 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:24 18:00 18:18 18:49 19:50 22:50
Rutherglen, before Bankhead Road 05:45 06:20 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:25 08:50 09:19 09:54 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 18:01 18:19 18:50 19:51 22:51
Rutherglen, nr Queen Street 05:47 06:22 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:27 08:52 09:21 09:56 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 18:03 18:21 18:52 19:53 22:53
Rutherglen, at Castle Street 05:48 06:23 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:28 08:53 09:22 09:57 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 18:04 18:22 18:53 19:54 22:54
Rutherglen, at King Street 05:48 06:23 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:28 08:53 09:22 09:57 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 18:04 18:22 18:53 19:54 22:54
Rutherglen, before Farme Cross 05:49 06:24 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:30 08:55 09:24 09:59 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:06 18:23 18:54 19:55 22:55
Rutherglen, at Tesco Superstore 05:50 06:25 06:58 07:28 07:59 08:31 08:56 09:24 09:59 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:06 18:24 18:55 19:56 22:56
Rutherglen, opp Downiebrae Road 05:51 06:26 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:31 08:56 09:25 10:00 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:07 18:25 18:56 19:57 22:57
Dalmarnock, opp Birkwood Street 05:52 06:27 07:00 07:30 08:01 08:33 08:58 09:26 10:01 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:08 18:26 18:57 19:58 22:58
Dalmarnock, after Davidson Street 05:52 06:27 07:01 07:31 08:02 08:34 08:59 09:27 10:02 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:09 18:26 18:57 19:58 22:58
Dalmarnock Railway Station (before) 05:53 06:28 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:34 08:59 09:28 10:03 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:10 18:27 18:58 19:59 22:59
Dalmarnock, before Bartholomew Street 05:54 06:29 07:02 07:32 08:03 08:35 09:00 09:28 10:03 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:10 18:28 18:59 20:00 23:00
Bridgeton, before Muslin Street 05:55 06:30 07:04 07:34 08:05 08:37 09:02 09:30 10:05 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:12 18:29 19:00 20:01 23:01
Bridgeton, after Megan Street 05:56 06:31 07:05 07:35 08:06 08:38 09:03 09:31 10:06 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:13 18:30 19:01 20:02 23:02
Bridgeton Railway Station (opp) 05:57 06:32 07:06 07:36 08:07 08:39 09:04 09:32 10:07 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:14 18:31 19:02 20:03 23:03
Bridgeton, after Anson Street 05:57 06:32 07:06 07:36 08:07 08:39 09:04 09:32 10:07 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:14 18:31 19:02 20:03 23:03
Calton, opp Dornoch Street 05:58 06:33 07:07 07:38 08:09 08:41 09:06 09:34 10:09 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:16 18:32 19:03 20:05 23:05
Calton, opp Health Centre 05:59 06:34 07:08 07:38 08:09 08:41 09:06 09:34 10:09 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:16 18:33 19:04 20:05 23:05
Calton, opp Abercromby Drive 06:00 06:35 07:09 07:39 08:10 08:42 09:07 09:35 10:10 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:17 18:34 19:05 20:06 23:06
Dennistoun, opp Brandon Street 06:00 06:35 07:09 07:40 08:11 08:43 09:08 09:36 10:11 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:18 18:34 19:05 20:07 23:07
Dennistoun, opp Reidvale Street 06:01 06:36 07:10 07:41 08:12 08:44 09:09 09:37 10:12 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:19 18:35 19:06 20:08 23:08
Dennistoun, opp Annbank Street 06:02 06:37 07:11 07:42 08:13 08:45 09:10 09:38 10:13 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:20 18:36 19:07 20:09 23:09
Dennistoun, opp Bathgate Street 06:03 06:38 07:12 07:43 08:14 08:46 09:11 09:39 10:14 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:21 18:37 19:08 20:10 23:10
Dennistoun, opp Bluevale Street 06:04 06:39 07:13 07:44 08:15 08:47 09:12 09:40 10:15 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:22 18:38 19:09 20:11 23:11
Dennistoun, opp Gateside Street 06:06 06:41 07:15 07:47 08:18 08:50 09:15 09:43 10:18 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:25 18:41 19:11 20:13 23:13
Dennistoun, after Abernethy Street 06:07 06:42 07:16 07:48 08:19 08:51 09:16 09:44 10:19 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:26 18:42 19:11 20:13 23:13
Dennistoun, before Todd Street 06:07 06:42 07:16 07:49 08:20 08:52 09:17 09:45 10:19 14:19 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:50 18:26 18:42 19:12 20:13 23:13
Parkhead, after East Wellington Street 06:10 06:45 07:19 07:52 08:23 08:55 09:20 09:48 10:22 14:22 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:53 18:29 18:45 19:14 20:15 23:15
Parkhead, after East Wellington Street 09:49 10:24 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:30 19:15
Parkhead, after Ravel Row 06:11 06:46 07:20 07:53 08:24 08:56 09:21 09:50 10:25 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:31 18:46 19:16 20:16 23:16
Parkhead, opp Quarryknowe Street 06:12 06:47 07:21 07:54 08:26 08:58 09:23 09:52 10:27 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:33 18:47 19:17 20:17 23:17
Parkhead, opp Caroline Street 06:13 06:48 07:22 07:55 08:27 08:59 09:24 09:53 10:28 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:34 18:48 19:18 20:18 23:18
Shettleston, opp St Mark Street 06:14 06:49 07:23 07:56 08:28 09:00 09:25 09:54 10:29 14:29 14:59 15:30 16:00 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:00 18:35 18:49 19:19 20:19 23:19
Shettleston, after Blair Street 06:15 06:50 07:24 07:57 08:29 09:01 09:26 09:55 10:30 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:36 18:50 19:20 20:19 23:19
Shettleston, opp Edrom Street 06:16 06:51 07:25 07:58 08:30 09:02 09:27 09:56 10:31 14:31 15:01 15:32 16:02 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:02 18:37 18:51 19:21 20:20 23:20
Shettleston, before Kenmore Street 06:17 06:52 07:26 07:59 08:31 09:03 09:28 09:57 10:32 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:38 18:52 19:22 20:21 23:21
Shettleston, after Chester Street 06:18 06:53 07:27 08:00 08:32 09:04 09:29 09:58 10:33 14:33 15:03 15:34 16:04 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:04 18:39 18:53 19:23 20:22 23:22
Greenfield, at Shettleston Railway Station 06:20 06:55 07:29 08:02 08:34 09:06 09:31 10:00 10:35 14:35 15:06 15:37 16:07 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:06 18:41 18:55 19:25 20:24 23:24
Greenfield, after Cramond Terrace 06:20 06:55 07:30 08:03 08:35 09:07 09:32 10:01 10:36 14:36 15:06 15:38 16:08 16:39 17:09 17:38 18:07 18:42 18:56 19:25 20:25 23:25
Greenfield, after Castlelaw Gardens 06:21 06:56 07:30 08:03 08:35 09:07 09:32 10:02 10:37 14:37 15:07 15:39 16:09 16:40 17:10 17:39 18:08 18:43 18:56 19:26 20:25 23:25
Greenfield, after Hollowglen Road 06:21 06:56 07:31 08:04 08:36 09:08 09:33 10:02 10:37 14:37 15:08 15:39 16:09 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:08 18:43 18:57 19:26 20:26 23:26
Greenfield, after Cockenzie Street 06:21 06:56 07:31 08:04 08:36 09:08 09:33 10:02 10:37 14:37 15:08 15:40 16:10 16:41 17:11 17:40 18:08 18:43 18:57 19:26 20:26 23:26
Greenfield, before Duror Street 06:22 06:57 07:32 08:05 08:37 09:09 09:34 10:03 10:38 14:38 15:09 15:41 16:11 16:42 17:12 17:41 18:09 18:44 18:58 19:27 20:27 23:27
Greenfield, before Inveresk Street 06:22 06:57 07:32 08:05 08:37 09:09 09:34 10:04 10:39 14:39 15:10 15:41 16:11 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:10 18:45 18:58 19:27 20:27 23:27
Greenfield Torphin Crescent (at 35) 06:23 06:58 07:33 08:06 08:38 09:10 09:35 10:05 10:40 14:40 15:10 15:42 16:12 16:43 17:13 17:42 18:11 18:46 18:59 19:28 20:28 23:28
Greenfield Torphin Crescent (at 55) 06:23 06:58 07:33 08:06 08:38 09:10 09:35 10:05 10:40 14:40 15:11 15:43 16:13 16:44 17:14 17:43 18:11 18:46 18:59 19:28 20:28 23:28
Greenfield, at Torphin Walk 06:24 06:59 07:34 08:07 08:39 09:11 09:36 10:05 10:40 14:40 15:11 15:43 16:13 16:44 17:14 17:43 18:11 18:46 19:00 19:29 20:29 23:29
Greenfield, at 126 Inveresk Street 06:25 07:00 07:35 08:08 08:40 09:12 09:37 10:07 10:42 14:42 15:13 15:45 16:15 16:46 17:16 17:45 18:13 18:48 19:01 19:30 20:30 23:30
Greenfield, opp Inveresk Quadrant 06:25 07:00 07:35 08:08 08:40 09:12 09:37 10:07 10:42 14:42 15:13 15:45 16:15 16:46 17:16 17:45 18:13 18:48 19:01 19:30 20:30 23:30
Greenfield, after Duror Street 06:25 07:00 07:35 08:08 08:40 09:12 09:37 10:07 10:42 14:42 15:14 15:46 16:16 16:47 17:17 17:46 18:13 18:48 19:01 19:30 20:31 23:31
Greenfield, before Cardowan Road 06:26 07:01 07:36 08:09 08:41 09:13 09:38 10:08 10:43 14:43 15:14 15:46 16:16 16:47 17:17 17:46 18:14 18:49 19:02 19:31 20:31 23:31
Greenfield, opp Ruchazie Road 06:26 07:01 07:36 08:09 08:41 09:13 09:38 10:08 10:43 14:43 15:15 15:47 16:17 16:48 17:18 17:47 18:14 18:49 19:02 19:31 20:32 23:32
Carntyne, before Inverleith Street 06:27 07:02 07:37 08:10 08:42 09:14 09:39 10:09 10:44 14:44 15:16 15:48 16:18 16:49 17:19 17:48 18:15 18:50 19:03 19:32 20:33 23:33
Carntyne, after Merchiston Street 06:28 07:03 07:38 08:11 08:43 09:15 09:40 10:10 10:45 14:45 15:17 15:49 16:19 16:50 17:20 17:49 18:16 18:51 19:04 19:33 20:34 23:34
Carntyne, before Abbeyhill Street 06:29 07:04 07:39 08:12 08:44 09:16 09:41 10:11 10:46 14:46 15:18 15:50 16:20 16:51 17:21 17:50 18:17 18:52 19:05 19:34 20:35 23:35
Riddrie, before Morningside Street 06:29 07:04 07:39 08:12 08:44 09:16 09:41 10:11 10:46 14:46 15:18 15:50 16:20 16:51 17:21 17:50 18:17 18:52 19:05 19:34 20:35 23:35
Riddrie, opp Rullion Place 06:30 07:05 07:40 08:13 08:45 09:17 09:42 10:12 10:47 14:47 15:19 15:51 16:21 16:52 17:22 17:51 18:18 18:53 19:06 19:35 20:36 23:36
Cranhill Warriston Street (at 367) 06:30 07:05 07:40 08:14 08:46 09:18 09:43 10:13 10:48 14:48 15:20 15:52 16:22 16:53 17:23 17:52 18:19 18:54 19:07 19:36 20:36 23:36
Cranhill, opp Fidras Street 06:31 07:06 07:41 08:14 08:46 09:18 09:43 10:13 10:48 14:48 15:20 15:52 16:22 16:53 17:23 17:52 18:19 18:54 19:07 19:36 20:37 23:37
Cranhill, before Bellrock View 06:32 07:07 07:42 08:15 08:47 09:19 09:44 10:14 10:49 14:49 15:21 15:53 16:23 16:54 17:24 17:53 18:20 18:55 19:08 19:37 20:38 23:38
Cranhill, opp Startpoint Street 06:32 07:07 07:42 08:16 08:48 09:20 09:45 10:15 10:50 14:50 15:22 15:54 16:24 16:55 17:25 17:54 18:21 18:56 19:09 19:38 20:38 23:38
Cranhill, after Soutra Place 06:33 07:08 07:43 08:17 08:49 09:21 09:46 10:16 10:51 14:51 15:23 15:55 16:25 16:56 17:26 17:55 18:22 18:57 19:10 19:39 20:39 23:39
Queenslie, opp Carloway Court 06:33 07:08 07:43 08:17 08:49 09:21 09:46 10:16 10:51 14:51 15:23 15:55 16:25 16:56 17:26 17:55 18:22 18:57 19:10 19:39 20:39 23:39
Queenslie, opp Skerryvore Road 06:35 07:10 07:45 08:19 08:51 09:23 09:48 10:18 10:53 14:53 15:25 15:57 16:27 16:58 17:28 17:57 18:24 18:59 19:12 19:41 20:41 23:41
Queenslie, before Summerlee Street 20:43 23:43
Queenslie, opp Business Centre 06:35 07:10 07:45 08:19 08:51 09:23 09:48 10:18 10:53 14:53 15:25 15:57 16:27 16:58 17:28 17:57 18:24 18:59 19:12 19:41
Craigend, before Mossvale Road 06:36 07:11 07:46 08:20 08:52 09:24 09:49 10:19 10:54 14:54 15:26 15:59 16:29 17:00 17:30 17:59 18:25 19:00 19:13 19:42
Craigend, opp Inishail Road 06:36 07:11 07:46 08:21 08:53 09:25 09:50 10:20 10:55 14:55 15:27 15:59 16:29 17:00 17:30 17:59 18:26 19:01 19:14 19:43
Garthamlock, after Tattershall Road 06:37 07:12 07:47 08:21 08:53 09:25 09:50 10:20 10:55 14:55 15:27 16:00 16:30 17:01 17:31 18:00 18:26 19:01 19:14 19:43
Garthamlock, before Craiglockhart Street 06:37 07:12 07:47 08:22 08:54 09:26 09:51 10:21 10:56 14:56 15:28 16:00 16:30 17:02 17:32 18:01 18:27 19:02 19:15 19:44
Garthamlock, before Redcastle Square 06:37 07:12 07:47 08:22 08:54 09:26 09:51 10:21 10:56 14:56 15:28 16:01 16:31 17:02 17:32 18:01 18:27 19:02 19:15 19:44
Garthamlock, at Community Centre 06:38 07:13 07:48 08:23 08:55 09:27 09:52 10:22 10:57 14:57 15:29 16:01 16:31 17:03 17:33 18:02 18:28 19:03 19:16 19:45
Garthamlock, before Findochty Street 06:38 07:13 07:48 08:23 08:55 09:27 09:52 10:22 10:57 14:57 15:29 16:02 16:32 17:03 17:33 18:02 18:28 19:03 19:16 19:45
Garthamlock, before Tillycairn Road 06:39 07:14 07:49 08:24 08:56 09:28 09:53 10:23 10:58 14:58 15:30 16:03 16:33 17:04 17:34 18:03 18:29 19:04 19:17 19:46
Easterhouse, after Gartloch Road 06:39 07:14 07:49 08:24 08:56 09:28 09:53 10:23 10:58 14:58 15:30 16:03 16:33 17:05 17:35 18:04 18:29 19:04 19:17 19:46
Easterhouse, after Auchinlea Road 09:29 09:54 10:24 10:59 14:59 15:31 16:03 16:33 17:05 17:35 18:04 18:30 19:05 19:18 19:47
Easterhouse Glasgow Fort (stop 1) 09:30 09:55 10:25 11:00 15:00 15:32 16:05 16:35 17:07 17:37 18:06 18:31 19:06 19:19 19:48
Easterhouse, before Auchinlea Road 09:30 09:55 10:25 11:00 15:00 15:32 16:05 16:35 17:07 17:37 18:06 18:31 19:06 19:19 19:48
Easterhouse, after Auchinlea Road 06:39 07:14 07:49 08:25 08:57 09:30 09:55 10:25 11:00 15:00 15:32 16:06 16:36 17:08 17:38 18:07 18:31 19:06 19:19 19:48
Easterhouse, before Balcurvie Road 06:40 07:15 07:50 08:25 08:57 09:31 09:56 10:26 11:01 15:01 15:33 16:06 16:36 17:08 17:38 18:07 18:32 19:07 19:20 19:49
Easterhouse, opp Whitslade Street 06:40 07:15 07:50 08:26 08:58 09:31 09:56 10:26 11:01 15:01 15:33 16:06 16:36 17:08 17:38 18:07 18:32 19:07 19:20 19:49
Easterhouse, after Brunstane Road 06:41 07:16 07:51 08:26 08:58 09:31 09:56 10:26 11:01 15:01 15:33 16:07 16:37 17:09 17:39 18:08 18:32 19:07 19:20 19:49
Easterhouse, opp Health Centre 06:41 07:16 07:51 08:27 08:59 09:31 09:56 10:26 11:01 15:01 15:33 16:07 16:37 17:09 17:39 18:08 18:32 19:07 19:20 19:49
Easterhouse, before Bogbain Road 06:42 07:17 07:52 08:28 09:00 09:32 09:57 10:27 11:02 15:02 15:34 16:08 16:38 17:10 17:40 18:09 18:33 19:08 19:21 19:50
Easterhouse Baths (opp) 06:43 07:18 07:53 08:29 09:01 09:33 09:58 10:28 11:03 15:03 15:35 16:09 16:39 17:11 17:41 18:10 18:34 19:09 19:22 19:51
Operated on behalf of Strathclyde Partnership for Transport

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the First Bus app

More information

First Greater Glasgow