bustimes.org

Shettleston, opposite Chester Street

On Shettleston Road, near South Chester Street

Buses point west ←

60 Clydebank Bus Stati 17:36⚡
2 Faifley 17:44⚡
2 Faifley 17:45⚡
60A Castlemains 17:46
2 Faifley Terminus 17:48⚡
46 Castlemilk 17:55
2 Faifley 17:58⚡
2 Faifley 18:06⚡
60 Clydebank 18:06⚡
364 Parkhead East Well 18:09⚡
364 Parkhead 18:20
2 Faifley 18:20
46 Castlemilk 18:24
60 Clydebank Bus Stati 18:27
2 Faifley Terminus 18:36
60 Clydebank Bus Stati 18:47
2 Faifley Terminus 18:51
46 Castlemilk Carmunn 18:54
2 Faifley Terminus 19:06
60 Clydebank Bus Stati 19:13
46 Castlemilk Carmunn 19:21
2 Faifley Terminus 19:21

⚡ denotes ‘live’ times guessed (sometimes badly) from buses’ actual locations