bustimes.org

60A - Easterhouse - Milngavie

A bus service operated by First Greater Glasgow

Map

Easterhouse - Milngavie

Easterhouse, at Lochdochart Road Terminus 07:14 07:31 07:51 08:10 08:30 then every 20 minutes until 09:30 09:44 then every 20 minutes until 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:03 then every 20 minutes until 16:03 16:24 16:49 17:21 19:08 20:17 21:21 22:21
Easterhouse, opp Canonbie Street 07:14 07:31 07:51 08:10 08:30 09:30 09:44 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:03 16:03 16:24 16:49 17:21 19:08 20:17 21:21 22:21
Easterhouse, opp Corpach Place 07:14 07:31 07:51 08:10 08:30 09:30 09:44 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:03 16:03 16:24 16:49 17:21 19:08 20:17 21:21 22:21
Easterhouse, before Dunphail Road 07:15 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:31 09:31 09:45 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:04 16:04 16:25 16:50 17:22 19:09 20:17 21:21 22:21
Easterhouse, nr Commonhead Road 07:15 07:32 07:52 08:11 08:31 09:31 09:45 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:04 16:04 16:25 16:50 17:22 19:09 20:18 21:22 22:22
Easterhouse, after Dungeonhill Road 07:16 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:32 09:32 09:46 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:05 16:05 16:26 16:51 17:23 19:10 20:18 21:22 22:22
Easterhouse, opp Dalswinton Street 07:16 07:33 07:53 08:12 08:33 09:33 09:47 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:06 16:06 16:27 16:52 17:23 19:10 20:19 21:23 22:23
Easterhouse, opp Corsehill Street 07:17 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:33 09:33 09:47 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:06 16:06 16:27 16:52 17:24 19:11 20:19 21:23 22:23
Easterhouse, opp Denmilne Path 07:17 07:34 07:54 08:13 08:34 09:34 09:48 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:07 16:07 16:28 16:53 17:24 19:11 20:20 21:24 22:24
Easterhouse Millenium Grove (opp & after) 07:18 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:34 09:34 09:48 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:07 16:07 16:28 16:53 17:25 19:12 20:20 21:24 22:24
Easterhouse, opp Boyndie Street 07:18 07:35 07:55 08:14 08:35 09:35 09:49 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:08 16:08 16:29 16:54 17:25 19:12 20:21 21:25 22:25
Easterhouse, opp Duntarvie Road 07:19 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:36 09:36 09:50 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:09 16:09 16:30 16:55 17:26 19:13 20:21 21:25 22:25
Easterhouse, opp Lochend Road 07:20 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:37 09:37 09:51 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:10 16:10 16:31 16:56 17:27 19:14 20:22 21:26 22:26
Easterhouse, opp Brunstane Road 07:20 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:37 09:37 09:51 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:10 16:10 16:31 16:56 17:27 19:14 20:22 21:26 22:26
Easterhouse Shopping Centre (Stop 1) 07:21 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:38 09:38 09:52 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:11 16:11 16:32 16:57 17:28 19:15 20:23 21:27 22:27
Easterhouse, at Arnisdale Road 07:21 07:37 07:58 08:18 08:39 09:39 20:23 21:27 22:27
Easterhouse, at Health Centre 09:52 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:11 16:11 16:32 16:57 17:28 19:15
Easterhouse Sports Centre (at) 09:53 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:12 16:12 16:33 16:58 17:29 19:16
Easterhouse, opp Balfluig Street 09:54 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:13 16:13 16:34 16:59 17:30 19:17
Easterhouse, after Auchinlea Road 09:55 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:14 16:14 16:35 17:00 17:31 19:18
Easterhouse Glasgow Fort (stop 2) 09:57 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:16 16:16 16:37 17:02 17:33 19:20
Easterhouse, opp Baldovan Crescent 07:23 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:40 09:40 10:00 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:19 16:19 16:40 17:05 17:36 19:23 20:25 21:28 22:28
Easterhouse, opp Torran Road 07:23 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:40 09:40 10:01 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:20 16:20 16:41 17:06 17:36 19:23 20:25 21:29 22:29
Easterhouse, opp Aultmore Road 07:24 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:41 09:41 10:02 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:21 16:21 16:42 17:07 17:37 19:24 20:26 21:29 22:29
Barlanark, at Community centre 07:25 07:41 08:02 08:22 08:43 09:43 10:03 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:22 16:22 16:43 17:08 17:39 19:26 20:27 21:31 22:31
Barlanark Road (opp) 07:26 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:43 09:43 10:03 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:22 16:22 16:43 17:08 17:39 19:26 20:27 21:31 22:31
Barlanark, opp Hallhill Crescent 07:27 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:44 09:44 10:04 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:23 16:23 16:44 17:09 17:40 19:27 20:28 21:32 22:32
Springboig, after Earlybraes Drive 07:27 07:43 08:04 08:24 08:45 09:45 10:05 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:24 16:24 16:45 17:10 17:40 19:27 20:29 21:32 22:32
Springboig, opp Croftspar Grove 07:28 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:45 09:45 10:05 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:24 16:24 16:45 17:10 17:41 19:28 20:29 21:33 22:33
Springboig, after Albany Avenue 07:29 07:45 08:06 08:26 08:47 09:47 10:07 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:26 16:26 16:47 17:12 17:42 19:29 20:30 21:34 22:34
Springboig, at Budhill Park 07:30 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:47 09:47 10:08 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:27 16:27 16:48 17:13 17:43 19:30 20:31 21:34 22:34
Greenfield, opp Shettleston Railway Station 07:31 07:47 08:08 08:28 08:49 09:49 10:09 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:28 16:28 16:49 17:14 17:44 19:31 20:32 21:35 22:35
Shettleston, opp Fenella Street 07:32 07:48 08:09 08:29 08:50 09:50 10:10 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:29 16:29 16:50 17:15 17:45 19:32 20:33 21:36 22:36
Shettleston, opp Chester Street 07:33 07:49 08:10 08:30 08:51 09:51 10:11 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:30 16:30 16:51 17:16 17:46 19:33 20:34 21:37 22:37
Shettleston, before Wellshot road 07:34 07:50 08:11 08:31 08:52 09:52 10:12 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:31 16:31 16:52 17:17 17:47 19:33 20:34 21:37 22:37
Shettleston, at Sports Centre 07:34 07:51 08:12 08:32 08:53 09:53 10:13 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:32 16:32 16:53 17:18 17:48 19:34 20:35 21:38 22:38
Shettleston, after St Mark Street 07:35 07:52 08:13 08:33 08:54 09:54 10:14 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:33 16:33 16:54 17:19 17:49 19:35 20:36 21:39 22:39
Parkhead, after Caroline Street 07:37 07:53 08:15 08:35 08:56 09:56 10:16 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:35 16:35 16:56 17:21 17:50 19:36 20:37 21:40 22:40
Parkhead, after Quarryknowe Street 07:38 07:54 08:16 08:36 08:57 09:57 10:17 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:36 16:36 16:57 17:22 17:51 19:37 20:37 21:40 22:40
Parkhead, after Sorby Street 07:39 07:56 08:18 08:38 08:59 09:59 10:19 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:38 16:38 16:59 17:24 17:53 19:39 20:39 21:42 22:42
Parkhead Cross (after) 07:40 07:57 08:19 08:39 09:00 10:00 10:20 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:39 16:39 17:00 17:25 17:54 19:39 20:39 21:42 22:42
Parkhead, opp East Wellington Street 07:41 07:58 08:20 08:40 09:01 10:01 10:21 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:40 16:40 17:01 17:26 17:55 19:40 20:40 21:43 22:43
Parkhead, opp East Wellington Street 17:27 17:56 19:41 20:41
Dennistoun, opp Todd Street 07:42 07:59 08:21 08:41 09:02 10:02 10:22 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:41 16:41 17:02 17:28 17:57 19:42 20:42 21:44 22:44
Dennistoun, opp Aitken street 07:43 08:00 08:22 08:42 09:03 10:03 10:23 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:42 16:42 17:03 17:29 17:58 19:43 20:43 21:45 22:45
Dennistoun, before Glendale Street 07:45 08:02 08:24 08:44 09:05 10:05 10:25 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:44 16:44 17:05 17:30 17:59 19:44 20:44 21:46 22:46
Dennistoun, before Bathgate Street 07:47 08:04 08:26 08:46 09:07 10:07 10:27 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:46 16:46 17:07 17:32 18:01 19:45 20:45 21:47 22:47
Dennistoun, before Thomson Street 07:48 08:06 08:28 08:48 09:08 10:08 10:28 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:47 16:47 17:08 17:33 18:02 19:47 20:47 21:48 22:48
Dennistoun, opp Annbank Street 07:50 08:08 08:30 08:50 09:10 10:10 10:30 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:49 16:49 17:10 17:35 18:04 19:48 20:48 21:49 22:49
Dennistoun, after Reidvale Street 07:51 08:09 08:31 08:51 09:11 10:11 10:31 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:50 16:50 17:11 17:36 18:05 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49
Gallowgate, opp Moore Street 07:52 08:10 08:32 08:52 09:12 10:12 10:32 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:51 16:51 17:12 17:37 18:06 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50
Gallowgate, opp Sydney Street 07:53 08:11 08:33 08:53 09:13 10:13 10:33 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:52 16:52 17:13 17:38 18:07 19:50 20:50 21:51 22:51
Gallowgate, before Bain Street 07:53 08:11 08:34 08:54 09:13 10:13 10:33 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:53 17:14 17:39 18:07 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51
Gallowgate, after Ross Street 07:54 08:12 08:35 08:55 09:14 10:14 10:34 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:54 17:15 17:40 18:08 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52
Glasgow Cross (after) 07:57 08:15 08:38 08:58 09:17 10:17 10:37 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:57 17:18 17:43 18:11 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54
Glasgow, before Stockwell Street 07:58 08:17 08:40 09:00 09:19 10:19 10:39 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:59 17:20 17:44 18:12 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55
Glasgow St Enoch shopping centre (W-bound) 06:35 07:10 08:01 08:19 08:42 09:02 09:21 10:21 10:41 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 17:01 17:22 17:47 18:14 19:23 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56
Glasgow, opp St Enoch subway 06:36 07:11 08:03 08:22 08:45 09:05 09:24 10:24 10:44 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 17:04 17:25 17:49 18:16 19:24 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58
Glasgow Central Station (stop HC) 06:39 07:14 07:34 08:08 08:27 08:50 09:10 09:29 10:29 10:49 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 17:09 17:30 17:54 18:20 18:52 19:27 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:02
Glasgow, after St Vincent Street 06:41 07:16 07:36 08:10 08:29 08:52 09:12 09:31 10:31 10:51 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:52 16:12 17:12 17:33 17:57 18:22 18:54 19:29 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:04
Glasgow, before Sauchiehall Street 00:00 06:43 07:18 07:38 08:13 08:32 08:55 09:15 09:34 10:34 10:54 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:55 16:15 17:15 17:36 18:00 18:25 18:56 19:31 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:06
Glasgow, after New City Road 00:01 06:45 07:20 07:40 08:15 08:34 08:57 09:17 09:36 10:36 10:56 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:57 16:17 17:17 17:38 18:02 18:27 18:58 19:33 20:08 21:08 22:07 23:07
St Georges Cross, opp New City Road 00:03 06:47 07:22 07:42 08:17 08:36 09:00 09:20 09:39 10:39 10:59 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 16:00 16:20 17:20 17:41 18:05 18:29 19:00 19:35 20:10 21:10 22:09 23:09
St Georges Cross, opp Clarendon Street 00:04 06:47 07:23 07:43 08:18 08:37 09:01 09:21 09:40 10:40 11:00 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:01 16:21 17:21 17:42 18:06 18:30 19:01 19:36 20:11 21:10 22:10 23:10
St Georges Cross, before Seamore Street 00:04 06:48 07:24 07:44 08:19 08:38 09:02 09:22 09:41 10:41 11:01 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:02 16:22 17:22 17:43 18:07 18:31 19:02 19:37 20:12 21:11 22:11 23:11
Firhill, opp Hindshaw Street 00:06 06:50 07:25 07:45 08:21 08:40 09:04 09:24 09:43 10:43 11:03 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:04 16:24 17:24 17:45 18:09 18:33 19:03 19:38 20:13 21:13 22:12 23:12
Firhill, before Bonawe Street 00:06 06:50 07:26 07:46 08:21 08:40 09:04 09:24 09:43 10:43 11:03 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:04 16:25 17:25 17:46 18:09 18:33 19:04 19:39 20:14 21:13 22:12 23:12
Maryhill, after Braeside Street 00:07 06:51 07:27 07:47 08:23 08:42 09:06 09:26 09:45 10:45 11:05 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:06 16:26 17:26 17:47 18:11 18:35 19:05 19:40 20:15 21:14 22:14 23:14
Maryhill, before Queen Margaret Drive 00:08 06:52 07:28 07:48 08:24 08:43 09:07 09:27 09:46 10:46 11:06 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:07 16:28 17:28 17:49 18:12 18:36 19:06 19:41 20:16 21:15 22:15 23:15
Maryhill, before Avenuepark Street 00:09 06:53 07:29 07:49 08:25 08:44 09:08 09:28 09:47 10:47 11:07 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:08 16:29 17:29 17:50 18:13 18:37 19:07 19:42 20:17 21:16 22:15 23:15
Maryhill, before Garrioch Road 00:10 06:55 07:31 07:51 08:27 08:46 09:10 09:30 09:49 10:49 11:09 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:10 16:31 17:31 17:52 18:15 18:39 19:09 19:44 20:19 21:18 22:17 23:17
Maryhill, opp Shawpark Street 00:10 06:55 07:31 07:51 08:27 08:46 09:10 09:30 09:49 10:49 11:09 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:10 16:31 17:31 17:52 18:15 18:39 19:09 19:44 20:19 21:18 22:17 23:17
Maryhill, after Kelvindale Road 00:10 06:55 07:31 07:52 08:28 08:47 09:11 09:31 09:50 10:50 11:10 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:11 16:32 17:32 17:53 18:16 18:40 19:10 19:45 20:20 21:19 22:17 23:17
Maryhill Library (at) 00:11 06:56 07:32 07:52 08:28 08:47 09:11 09:31 09:50 10:50 11:10 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:11 16:32 17:32 17:53 18:16 18:40 19:10 19:45 20:20 21:19 22:18 23:18
Maryhill, nr Fingal Street 00:11 06:56 07:33 07:53 08:29 08:48 09:12 09:32 09:51 10:51 11:11 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:12 16:33 17:33 17:54 18:17 18:41 19:11 19:46 20:21 21:20 22:18 23:18
Maryhill, opp Duncruin Street 00:12 06:57 07:33 07:54 08:30 08:49 09:13 09:33 09:52 10:52 11:12 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:13 16:34 17:34 17:55 18:18 18:42 19:12 19:47 20:22 21:21 22:19 23:19
Maryhill, before Kirn Street 00:13 06:58 07:34 07:55 08:31 08:50 09:14 09:34 09:53 10:53 11:13 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:14 16:35 17:35 17:56 18:19 18:43 19:13 19:48 20:23 21:22 22:20 23:20
Maryhill, opp Glasgow University 00:14 06:59 07:36 07:57 08:33 08:52 09:16 09:36 09:55 10:55 11:15 14:55 15:15 15:36 15:56 16:17 16:38 17:38 17:59 18:22 18:46 19:16 19:50 20:25 21:24 22:21 23:21
Maryhill, at Science Park 00:15 07:00 07:37 07:57 08:33 08:52 09:16 09:36 09:55 10:55 11:15 14:55 15:15 15:36 15:56 16:17 16:38 17:38 17:59 18:22 18:46 19:16 19:50 20:25 21:24 22:22 23:22
Maryhill, at Garscube Bridge 00:16 07:01 07:38 07:59 08:35 08:54 09:18 09:38 09:57 10:57 11:17 14:57 15:17 15:38 15:58 16:19 16:40 17:40 18:01 18:24 18:48 19:18 19:52 20:27 21:26 22:23 23:23
Killermont, before Westend 00:17 07:02 07:39 08:00 08:36 08:55 09:19 09:39 09:58 10:58 11:18 14:58 15:18 15:39 15:59 16:20 16:41 17:41 18:02 18:25 18:49 19:19 19:53 20:28 21:27 22:24 23:24
Canniesburn, before MacFarlane Road 00:17 07:02 07:39 08:00 08:36 08:55 09:19 09:39 09:58 10:58 11:18 14:58 15:18 15:39 15:59 16:20 16:41 17:41 18:02 18:25 18:49 19:19 19:53 20:28 21:27 22:24 23:24
Kessington Road (opp) 00:18 07:04 07:41 08:02 08:38 08:57 09:21 09:41 10:00 11:00 11:20 15:00 15:20 15:41 16:01 16:22 16:43 17:43 18:04 18:27 18:51 19:21 19:55 20:30 21:29 22:26 23:26
Hillfoot, after West Chapelton Drive 00:19 07:04 07:41 08:03 08:39 08:58 09:22 09:42 10:01 11:01 11:21 15:01 15:21 15:42 16:02 16:23 16:44 17:44 18:05 18:28 18:52 19:22 19:56 20:31 21:30 22:27 23:27
Hillfoot Station (opp) 00:20 07:05 07:42 08:03 08:39 08:58 09:22 09:42 10:01 11:01 11:21 15:01 15:22 15:43 16:03 16:24 16:45 17:45 18:06 18:28 18:52 19:22 19:56 20:31 21:30 22:27 23:27
Hillfoot, after Manse Road 00:20 07:06 07:43 08:04 08:40 08:59 09:23 09:43 10:02 11:02 11:22 15:02 15:23 15:44 16:04 16:25 16:46 17:46 18:07 18:29 18:53 19:23 19:57 20:32 21:31 22:28 23:28
Hillfoot, before Reid Avenue 00:21 07:06 07:43 08:05 08:41 09:00 09:24 09:44 10:03 11:03 11:23 15:03 15:23 15:44 16:04 16:25 16:46 17:46 18:07 18:30 18:54 19:24 19:58 20:33 21:32 22:29 23:29
Hillfoot, before Kilmardinny Avenue 00:21 07:07 07:44 08:05 08:41 09:00 09:24 09:44 10:03 11:03 11:23 15:03 15:24 15:45 16:05 16:26 16:47 17:47 18:08 18:30 18:54 19:24 19:58 20:33 21:32 22:29 23:29
Milngavie, after Mosshead Road 00:22 07:08 07:45 08:06 08:42 09:01 09:25 09:45 10:04 11:04 11:24 15:04 15:25 15:46 16:06 16:27 16:48 17:48 18:09 18:31 18:55 19:25 19:59 20:34 21:33 22:30 23:30
Milngavie, before Nethermains Road 00:23 07:09 07:46 08:07 08:43 09:02 09:26 09:46 10:05 11:05 11:25 15:05 15:26 15:47 16:07 16:28 16:49 17:49 18:10 18:32 18:56 19:26 20:00 20:35 21:34 22:31 23:31
Milngavie, before Keystone Quadrant 00:23 07:09 07:46 08:08 08:44 09:03 09:27 09:47 10:06 11:06 11:26 15:06 15:26 15:47 16:07 16:28 16:49 17:49 18:10 18:33 18:57 19:27 20:01 20:36 21:35 22:32 23:32
Milngavie, before South Mains Road 00:23 07:09 07:46 08:08 08:44 09:03 09:27 09:47 10:06 11:06 11:26 15:06 15:27 15:48 16:08 16:29 16:50 17:50 18:11 18:33 18:57 19:27 20:01 20:36 21:35 22:32 23:32
Milngavie, opp Stewart Street 00:24 07:10 07:47 08:09 08:45 09:04 09:28 09:48 10:07 11:07 11:27 15:07 15:28 15:49 16:09 16:30 16:51 17:51 18:12 18:34 18:58 19:28 20:02 20:37 21:36 22:33 23:33
Milngavie, before Campbell Avenue 00:25 07:11 07:48 08:10 08:46 09:05 09:29 09:49 10:08 11:08 11:28 15:08 15:29 15:50 16:10 16:31 16:52 17:52 18:13 18:35 18:59 19:29 20:03 20:38 21:37 22:34 23:34
Milngavie, after Oakburn Avenue 00:26 07:13 07:50 08:11 08:47 09:06 09:30 09:50 10:09 11:09 11:29 15:09 15:30 15:51 16:11 16:32 16:53 17:53 18:14 18:36 19:00 19:30 20:04 20:39 21:38 22:35 23:35
Milngavie, before Balvie Road 00:26 07:13 07:50 08:12 08:48 09:07 09:31 09:51 10:10 11:10 11:30 15:10 15:31 15:52 16:12 16:33 16:54 17:54 18:15 18:37 19:01 19:31 20:05 20:40 21:39 22:36 23:36
Milngavie Dumgoyne Avenue (at 8) 00:27 07:13 07:50 08:12 08:48 09:07 09:31 09:51 10:10 11:10 11:30 15:10 15:31 15:52 16:12 16:33 16:54 17:54 18:15 18:37 19:01 19:31 20:05 20:40 21:39 22:36 23:36
Milngavie, after Craigton Gardens 00:27 07:14 07:51 08:13 08:49 09:08 09:32 09:52 10:11 11:11 11:31 15:11 15:32 15:53 16:13 16:34 16:55 17:55 18:16 18:38 19:02 19:32 20:06 20:41 21:40 22:37 23:37
Milngavie, at Craigend Drive West 00:28 07:15 07:52 08:14 08:50 09:09 09:33 09:53 10:12 11:12 11:32 15:12 15:33 15:54 16:14 16:35 16:56 17:56 18:17 18:39 19:03 19:33 20:07 20:42 21:41 22:38 23:38
Milngavie, before Craigash Road 00:28 07:15 07:52 08:14 08:50 09:09 09:33 09:53 10:12 11:12 11:32 15:12 15:33 15:54 16:14 16:35 16:56 17:56 18:17 18:39 19:03 19:33 20:07 20:42 21:41 22:38 23:38
Milngavie, after Craigton Road 00:28 07:15 07:52 08:14 08:50 09:09 09:33 09:53 10:12 11:12 11:32 15:12 15:33 15:54 16:14 16:35 16:56 17:56 18:17 18:39 19:03 19:33 20:07 20:42 21:41 22:38 23:38
Milngavie, at Hilton Road 00:28 07:15 07:53 08:15 08:51 09:10 09:34 09:54 10:13 11:13 11:33 15:13 15:34 15:55 16:15 16:36 16:57 17:57 18:18 18:40 19:04 19:34 20:08 20:43 21:42 22:39 23:39
Milngavie, after Kirk Street 00:29 07:16 07:53 08:15 08:51 09:10 09:34 09:54 10:13 11:13 11:33 15:13 15:34 15:55 16:15 16:36 16:57 17:57 18:18 18:40 19:04 19:34 20:08 20:43 21:42 22:39 23:39
Milngavie, opp Castle Mains Road 00:29 07:16 07:54 08:16 08:52 09:11 09:35 09:55 10:14 11:14 11:34 15:14 15:35 15:56 16:16 16:37 16:58 17:58 18:19 18:41 19:05 19:35 20:09 20:44 21:43 22:40 23:40
Castlemains, after Cairnlea Road 00:29 07:16 07:54 08:16 08:52 09:11 09:35 09:55 10:14 11:14 11:34 15:14 15:35 15:56 16:16 16:37 16:58 17:58 18:19 18:41 19:05 19:35 20:09 20:44 21:43 22:40 23:40
Castlemains, before Dalnair Place 00:30 07:17 07:55 08:17 08:53 09:12 09:36 09:56 10:15 11:15 11:35 15:15 15:36 15:57 16:17 16:38 16:59 17:59 18:20 18:42 19:06 19:36 20:10 20:45 21:44 22:41 23:41
Castlemains, after Craighirst Road 00:31 07:18 07:56 08:18 08:54 09:13 09:37 09:57 10:16 11:16 11:36 15:16 15:37 15:58 16:18 16:39 17:00 18:00 18:21 18:43 19:07 19:37 20:11 20:46 21:45 22:42 23:42

Milngavie - Easterhouse

Castlemains, after Craighirst Road 05:52 06:26 06:47 07:06 07:25 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:44 09:06 then every 20 minutes until 10:46 11:06 11:26 then every 20 minutes until 14:46 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:46 17:12 17:43 18:13 19:01 19:54 21:01 22:01 22:56
Castlemains, after Bagallan Place 05:52 06:26 06:47 07:06 07:25 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:44 09:06 10:46 11:06 11:26 14:46 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:46 17:12 17:43 18:13 19:01 19:54 21:01 22:01 22:56
Castlemains, opp Cauldstream Place 05:53 06:27 06:48 07:07 07:26 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:45 09:07 10:47 11:07 11:27 14:47 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:47 17:13 17:44 18:14 19:02 19:55 21:02 22:02 22:57
Castlemains, opp Cairnlea Road 05:53 06:27 06:49 07:08 07:27 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:46 09:08 10:48 11:08 11:28 14:48 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:48 17:14 17:45 18:15 19:02 19:55 21:02 22:02 22:57
Milngavie, before Kirk Street 05:54 06:28 06:49 07:08 07:27 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:46 09:08 10:48 11:08 11:28 14:48 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:48 17:14 17:45 18:15 19:03 19:56 21:03 22:03 22:58
Milngavie, before Craigton Road 05:55 06:29 06:50 07:09 07:28 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:47 09:09 10:49 11:09 11:29 14:49 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:49 17:15 17:46 18:16 19:04 19:57 21:04 22:04 22:59
Milngavie, opp Clober Farm Lane 05:55 06:29 06:51 07:10 07:29 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:48 09:10 10:50 11:10 11:30 14:50 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:50 17:16 17:47 18:17 19:04 19:57 21:04 22:04 22:59
Milngavie, opp Craigend Drive West 05:56 06:30 06:52 07:11 07:30 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:49 09:11 10:51 11:11 11:31 14:51 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:51 17:17 17:48 18:18 19:05 19:58 21:05 22:05 23:00
Milngavie, before North Dumgoyne Avenue 05:56 06:30 06:52 07:11 07:30 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:49 09:11 10:51 11:11 11:31 14:51 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:51 17:17 17:48 18:18 19:05 19:58 21:05 22:05 23:00
Milngavie Dumgoyne Avenue (at 3) 05:56 06:30 06:52 07:11 07:30 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:49 09:11 10:51 11:11 11:31 14:51 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:51 17:17 17:48 18:18 19:05 19:58 21:05 22:05 23:00
Milngavie, after Balvie Crescent 05:57 06:31 06:53 07:12 07:31 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:50 09:12 10:52 11:12 11:32 14:52 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:52 17:18 17:49 18:19 19:06 19:59 21:06 22:06 23:01
Milngavie, before Dumgoyne Gardens 05:57 06:32 06:54 07:13 07:32 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:51 09:13 10:53 11:13 11:33 14:53 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:53 17:19 17:49 18:19 19:06 19:59 21:06 22:06 23:01
Milngavie, opp Campbell Avenue 05:58 06:33 06:55 07:14 07:33 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:52 09:14 10:54 11:14 11:34 14:54 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:54 17:20 17:51 18:21 19:08 20:01 21:08 22:08 23:03
Milngavie, before Ashfield Road 05:59 06:34 06:56 07:15 07:34 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:53 09:15 10:55 11:15 11:35 14:55 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:55 17:21 17:51 18:21 19:08 20:01 21:08 22:08 23:03
Milngavie, before Keystone Avenue 05:59 06:34 06:56 07:15 07:34 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:54 09:15 10:55 11:15 11:35 14:55 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:55 17:21 17:52 18:22 19:09 20:02 21:09 22:09 23:04
Milngavie, before Keystone Road 06:00 06:35 06:57 07:16 07:35 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:16 10:56 11:16 11:36 14:56 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:56 17:22 17:52 18:22 19:09 20:02 21:09 22:09 23:04
Milngavie, opp Nethermains Road 06:00 06:35 06:57 07:16 07:35 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:55 09:16 10:56 11:16 11:36 14:56 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:56 17:22 17:53 18:23 19:10 20:03 21:10 22:10 23:05
Milngavie, opp Mosshead Road 06:01 06:37 06:59 07:18 07:37 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:18 10:58 11:18 11:38 14:58 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:58 17:24 17:54 18:24 19:11 20:04 21:11 22:11 23:06
Hillfoot, opp Kilmardinny Avenue 06:01 06:37 06:59 07:18 07:37 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:57 09:18 10:58 11:18 11:38 14:58 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:58 17:24 17:55 18:25 19:12 20:05 21:12 22:12 23:07
Hillfoot, opp Reid Avenue 06:02 06:38 07:00 07:19 07:38 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:58 09:19 10:59 11:19 11:39 14:59 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:59 17:25 17:55 18:25 19:12 20:05 21:12 22:12 23:07
Hillfoot, opp Manse Road 06:02 06:39 07:01 07:20 07:39 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:20 11:00 11:20 11:40 15:00 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 17:00 17:26 17:56 18:26 19:13 20:06 21:13 22:13 23:08
Hillfoot Station (at) 06:03 06:39 07:01 07:20 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:20 11:00 11:20 11:40 15:00 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 17:00 17:26 17:56 18:26 19:13 20:06 21:13 22:13 23:08
Hillfoot, opp West Chapelton Drive 06:04 06:40 07:02 07:21 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:21 11:01 11:21 11:41 15:01 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:01 17:27 17:57 18:27 19:14 20:07 21:14 22:14 23:09
Kessington Road (after) 06:04 06:41 07:03 07:22 07:41 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:01 09:22 11:02 11:22 11:42 15:02 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:02 17:28 17:58 18:28 19:15 20:08 21:15 22:15 23:10
Canniesburn, at MacFarlane Road 06:05 06:41 07:03 07:22 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:22 11:02 11:22 11:42 15:02 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:02 17:28 17:59 18:29 19:16 20:09 21:16 22:16 23:11
Killermont, at Cluny Park 06:06 06:43 07:05 07:24 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:24 11:04 11:24 11:44 15:04 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:04 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:17 20:10 21:17 22:17 23:12
Killermont, before Rannoch Drive 06:06 06:43 07:05 07:24 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:24 11:04 11:24 11:44 15:04 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:04 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:17 20:10 21:17 22:17 23:12
Maryhill, at Science Park 06:07 06:44 07:06 07:25 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:25 11:05 11:25 11:45 15:05 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:05 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:18 20:11 21:17 22:17 23:12
Maryhill, opp Science Park 06:08 06:45 07:07 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:26 11:06 11:26 11:46 15:06 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:06 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:19 20:12 21:18 22:18 23:13
Maryhill, at Glasgow University 06:08 06:45 07:07 07:27 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:27 11:07 11:27 11:47 15:07 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:07 17:33 18:02 18:32 19:19 20:12 21:19 22:19 23:14
Maryhill, opp Kirn Street 06:09 06:47 07:09 07:29 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:29 11:09 11:29 11:49 15:09 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:09 17:35 18:04 18:34 19:21 20:14 21:20 22:20 23:15
Maryhill, at Duncruin Street 06:10 06:48 07:11 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:30 11:10 11:30 11:50 15:10 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:10 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:22 20:15 21:21 22:21 23:16
Maryhill, after Fingal Street 06:11 06:49 07:12 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:31 11:11 11:31 11:51 15:11 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:11 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:23 20:16 21:21 22:21 23:16
Maryhill Library (at) 06:12 06:50 07:13 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:32 11:12 11:32 11:52 15:12 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:12 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:24 20:17 21:22 22:22 23:17
Maryhill, after Lochburn Road 06:12 06:50 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:33 11:13 11:33 11:53 15:13 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:13 17:39 18:08 18:38 19:24 20:17 21:23 22:23 23:18
Maryhill, before Shawpark Street 06:13 06:51 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:34 11:14 11:34 11:54 15:14 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:14 17:40 18:09 18:39 19:25 20:18 21:23 22:23 23:18
Maryhill, after Ruchill Street 06:14 06:52 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:35 11:15 11:35 11:55 15:15 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:15 17:41 18:10 18:40 19:26 20:19 21:24 22:24 23:19
Maryhill, opp Avenuepark Street 06:14 06:53 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:36 11:16 11:36 11:56 15:16 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:16 17:42 18:11 18:40 19:26 20:19 21:24 22:24 23:19
Maryhill, after Bilsland Drive 06:15 06:53 07:16 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:16 09:36 11:16 11:36 11:56 15:16 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:16 17:42 18:11 18:41 19:27 20:20 21:25 22:25 23:20
Maryhill, opp Fire Station 06:16 06:54 07:17 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:38 11:18 11:38 11:58 15:18 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:18 17:43 18:12 18:42 19:28 20:21 21:26 22:26 23:21
Maryhill, opp Braeside Street 06:17 06:55 07:18 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:18 09:38 11:18 11:38 11:58 15:18 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:18 17:44 18:13 18:43 19:29 20:22 21:27 22:27 23:22
Firhill, opp Bonawe Street 06:17 06:56 07:19 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:19 09:39 11:19 11:39 11:59 15:19 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:19 17:45 18:14 18:44 19:29 20:22 21:27 22:27 23:22
Firhill, after Hindshaw Street 06:18 06:57 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:40 11:20 11:40 12:00 15:20 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:20 17:46 18:15 18:44 19:30 20:23 21:28 22:28 23:23
Firhill, before North Woodside Road 06:19 06:57 07:20 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:41 11:21 11:41 12:01 15:21 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:21 17:46 18:15 18:45 19:31 20:24 21:29 22:29 23:24
St Georges Cross, opp Seamore Street 06:19 06:58 07:21 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:42 11:22 11:42 12:02 15:22 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:22 17:47 18:16 18:46 19:31 20:24 21:29 22:29 23:24
St Georges Cross, after Clarendon Street 06:20 06:59 07:22 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:43 11:23 11:43 12:03 15:23 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:23 17:48 18:17 18:47 19:32 20:25 21:30 22:30 23:25
St Georges Cross, before New City Road 06:21 07:00 07:23 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:24 09:44 11:24 11:44 12:04 15:24 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:24 17:49 18:18 18:48 19:33 20:26 21:31 22:31 23:26
Glasgow Cowcaddens Subway (Stop 1) 06:23 07:02 07:25 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:26 09:46 11:26 11:46 12:06 15:26 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:26 17:51 18:20 18:50 19:35 20:28 21:33 22:33 23:28
Glasgow, after Cambridge Street 06:25 07:05 07:28 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:29 09:49 11:29 11:49 12:09 15:29 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:29 17:54 18:23 18:52 19:37 20:30 21:35 22:35 23:30
Glasgow, after Bath Lane 06:29 07:09 07:32 07:54 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:34 09:54 11:34 11:54 12:14 15:34 15:53 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:59 18:28 18:56 19:41 20:34 21:39 22:39 23:34
Glasgow, before Drury Street 06:32 07:12 07:35 07:57 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:37 09:57 11:37 11:57 12:17 15:37 15:57 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 18:02 18:31 18:59 19:44 20:37 21:42 22:42 23:37
Glasgow, nr Argyll Arcade 06:34 07:14 07:37 07:59 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:39 09:59 11:39 11:59 12:19 15:39 15:59 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 20:38 21:43 22:43 23:38
Glasgow, nr Gallery of Modern Art 06:35 07:16 07:39 08:01 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:41 10:01 11:41 12:01 12:21 15:41 16:01 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 20:40 21:45 22:45 23:40
Glasgow, before Trongate 06:38 07:19 07:42 08:04 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:44 10:04 11:44 12:04 12:24 15:44 16:04 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 20:41 21:46 22:46 23:41
Glasgow, before Candleriggs 06:39 07:19 07:42 08:05 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:45 10:05 11:45 12:05 12:25 15:45 16:05 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 20:42 21:47 22:47 23:42
Gallowgate, after Watson Street 06:41 07:22 07:45 08:08 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:48 10:08 11:48 12:08 12:28 15:48 16:08 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 20:44 21:49 22:49 23:44
Gallowgate, opp Ross Street 06:42 07:23 07:46 08:09 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:49 10:09 11:49 12:09 12:29 15:49 16:09 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 20:45 21:50 22:49 23:44
Gallowgate, before Barrack Street 06:43 07:24 07:47 08:10 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:50 10:10 11:50 12:10 12:30 15:50 16:10 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 20:46 21:51 22:50 23:45
Gallowgate, before Graham Square 06:44 07:25 07:48 08:11 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:51 10:11 11:51 12:11 12:31 15:51 16:11 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:52 20:47 21:52 22:51 23:46
Dennistoun, opp Brandon Street 06:45 07:26 07:49 08:12 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:52 10:12 11:52 12:12 12:32 15:52 16:12 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:53 20:48 21:53 22:52 23:47
Dennistoun, opp Reidvale Street 06:46 07:27 07:50 08:13 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:53 10:13 11:53 12:13 12:33 15:53 16:13 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:54 20:49 21:54 22:53 23:48
Dennistoun, opp Annbank Street 06:47 07:28 07:52 08:15 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:55 10:15 11:55 12:15 12:35 15:55 16:15 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:56 20:50 21:55 22:54 23:49
Dennistoun, opp Bathgate Street 06:48 07:29 07:53 08:16 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:56 10:16 11:56 12:16 12:36 15:56 16:16 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:57 20:51 21:56 22:55 23:50
Dennistoun, opp Bluevale Street 06:49 07:30 07:54 08:17 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:57 10:17 11:57 12:17 12:37 15:57 16:17 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:58 20:52 21:57 22:56 23:51
Dennistoun, opp Gateside Street 06:51 07:33 07:57 08:20 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:00 10:20 12:00 12:19 12:40 16:00 16:20 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:01 20:54 21:59 22:58 23:53
Dennistoun, after Abernethy Street 06:51 07:33 07:58 08:21 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:01 10:21 12:01 12:20 12:41 16:01 16:21 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:01 20:54 21:59 22:58 23:53
Dennistoun, before Todd Street 06:51 07:34 07:58 08:21 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:01 10:21 12:01 12:21 12:41 16:01 16:21 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:02 20:54 21:59 22:58 23:53
Parkhead, after East Wellington Street 06:53 07:36 08:01 08:24 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:04 10:24 12:04 12:24 12:44 16:04 16:24 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:04 20:56 22:01 23:00 23:55
Parkhead, after East Wellington Street 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:06 10:26 12:06 12:26 12:46 16:06 16:26 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:47 18:06 20:57
Parkhead, after Ravel Row 06:54 07:37 08:02 08:25 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:07 10:27 12:07 12:27 12:47 16:07 16:27 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:48 18:07 20:58 22:02 23:01 23:56
Parkhead, opp Quarryknowe Street 06:56 07:39 08:04 08:27 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:09 10:29 12:09 12:29 12:49 16:09 16:29 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:50 18:09 21:00 22:03 23:02 23:57
Parkhead, opp Caroline Street 06:57 07:40 08:05 08:28 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:10 10:30 12:10 12:30 12:50 16:10 16:30 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:51 18:10 21:01 22:04 23:03 23:58
Shettleston, opp St Mark Street 06:58 07:41 08:06 08:29 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:12 10:32 12:12 12:32 12:52 16:12 16:32 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:53 18:12 21:02 22:05 23:04 23:59
Shettleston, after Blair Street 06:59 07:42 08:07 08:30 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:12 10:32 12:12 12:32 12:52 16:12 16:32 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:53 18:12 21:03 22:06 23:05 00:00
Shettleston, opp Edrom Street 07:00 07:43 08:08 08:31 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:14 10:34 12:14 12:34 12:54 16:14 16:34 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:55 18:14 21:04 22:07 23:06 00:01
Shettleston, before Kenmore Street 07:01 07:44 08:09 08:32 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:14 10:34 12:14 12:34 12:54 16:14 16:34 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:55 18:14 21:05 22:08 23:07 00:02
Shettleston, after Chester Street 07:02 07:45 08:10 08:33 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:16 10:36 12:16 12:36 12:56 16:16 16:36 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:57 18:16 21:06 22:09 23:08 00:03
Shettleston, after Fenella Street 07:02 07:45 08:10 08:33 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:16 10:36 12:16 12:36 12:56 16:16 16:36 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:57 18:16 21:06 22:09 23:08 00:03
Greenfield, at Shettleston Railway Station 07:03 07:46 08:12 08:35 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:17 10:37 12:17 12:37 12:57 16:17 16:37 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:58 18:17 21:07 22:10 23:09 00:04
Springboig, opp Budhill Park 07:05 07:48 08:13 08:36 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:19 10:39 12:19 12:39 12:59 16:19 16:39 17:01 17:21 17:41 17:59 18:18 21:08 22:11 23:10 00:05
Springboig, before Croftspar Place 07:05 07:49 08:14 08:37 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:20 10:40 12:20 12:40 13:00 16:20 16:40 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:00 18:19 21:09 22:12 23:11 00:06
Springboig, after Croftspar Grove 07:07 07:50 08:15 08:38 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:21 10:41 12:21 12:41 13:01 16:21 16:41 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:01 18:20 21:10 22:13 23:12 00:07
Springboig, opp Earlybraes Drive 07:07 07:51 08:16 08:39 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:22 10:42 12:22 12:42 13:02 16:22 16:42 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:02 18:21 21:11 22:14 23:13 00:08
Barlanark, after Hallhill Crescent 07:08 07:51 08:17 08:40 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:22 10:42 12:22 12:42 13:02 16:22 16:42 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:03 18:21 21:11 22:14 23:13 00:08
Barlanark Road (after) 07:09 07:52 08:18 08:41 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:23 10:43 12:23 12:43 13:03 16:23 16:43 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:04 18:22 21:12 22:15 23:14 00:09
Barlanark, before Edinburgh Road 07:10 07:53 08:19 08:42 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:24 10:44 12:24 12:44 13:04 16:24 16:44 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:04 18:23 21:13 22:16 23:15 00:10
Easterhouse, opp Wardie Road 07:11 07:54 08:20 08:43 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:25 10:45 12:25 12:45 13:05 16:25 16:45 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:06 18:24 21:14 22:17 23:16 00:11
Easterhouse, nr Torran Road 07:12 07:55 08:21 08:44 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:26 10:46 12:26 12:46 13:06 16:26 16:46 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:06 18:25 21:15 22:18 23:17 00:12
Easterhouse, at Baldovan Crescent 07:12 07:56 08:22 08:45 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:26 10:46 12:26 12:46 13:06 16:26 16:46 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:07 18:25 21:15 22:18 23:17 00:12
Easterhouse, before Motorway Entrance Ramp 07:13 07:57 08:23 08:46 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:28 10:48 12:28 12:48 13:08 16:28 16:48 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:08 18:26 21:16 22:19 23:18 00:13
Easterhouse, at Health Centre 07:14 07:58 08:24 08:47 21:17 22:20 23:19 00:14
Easterhouse Glasgow Fort (stop 1) 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:31 10:51 12:31 12:51 13:11 16:31 16:51 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:11 18:29
Easterhouse, before Auchinlea Road 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:32 10:52 12:32 12:52 13:12 16:32 16:52 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:12 18:30
Easterhouse, before Duffus Street 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:33 10:53 12:33 12:53 13:13 16:33 16:53 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:13 18:31
Easterhouse, opp Health Centre 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:34 10:54 12:34 12:54 13:14 16:34 16:54 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:14 18:32
Easterhouse, opp Shopping centre 07:15 07:59 08:25 08:48 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:35 10:55 12:35 12:55 13:15 16:35 16:55 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:15 18:33 21:18 22:21 23:20 00:15
Easterhouse, opp Bogbain Road 07:15 07:59 08:25 08:48 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:35 10:55 12:35 12:55 13:15 16:35 16:55 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:15 18:33 21:18 22:21 23:20 00:15
Easterhouse, after Westerhouse Road 07:16 08:00 08:26 08:49 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:36 10:56 12:36 12:56 13:16 16:36 16:56 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:16 18:34 21:19 22:22 23:21 00:16
Easterhouse, after Duntarvie Road 07:16 08:00 08:26 08:49 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:36 10:56 12:36 12:56 13:16 16:36 16:56 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:16 18:34 21:19 22:22 23:21 00:16
Easterhouse, after Boyndie Street 07:16 08:00 08:26 08:49 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:36 10:56 12:36 12:56 13:16 16:36 16:56 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:16 18:34 21:19 22:22 23:21 00:16
Easterhouse, after Millenium Grove 07:17 08:01 08:27 08:50 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:37 10:57 12:37 12:57 13:17 16:37 16:57 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:17 18:35 21:20 22:23 23:22 00:17
Easterhouse, opp Denmilne Path 07:17 08:01 08:27 08:50 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:37 10:57 12:37 12:57 13:17 16:37 16:57 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:17 18:35 21:20 22:23 23:22 00:17
Easterhouse, opp Denmilne Drive 07:17 08:02 08:28 08:51 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:38 10:58 12:38 12:58 13:18 16:38 16:58 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:18 18:36 21:20 22:23 23:22 00:17
Easterhouse, after Dalswinton Street 07:18 08:02 08:28 08:51 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:38 10:58 12:38 12:58 13:18 16:38 16:58 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:18 18:36 21:21 22:24 23:23 00:18
Easterhouse, opp Dungeonhill Road 07:18 08:03 08:29 08:52 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:39 10:59 12:39 12:59 13:19 16:39 16:59 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:19 18:37 21:21 22:24 23:23 00:18
Easterhouse, opp Commonhead Road 07:18 08:03 08:29 08:52 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:39 10:59 12:39 12:59 13:19 16:39 16:59 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:19 18:37 21:21 22:24 23:23 00:18
Easterhouse, opp Dunphail Road 07:18 08:03 08:29 08:52 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:39 10:59 12:39 12:59 13:19 16:39 16:59 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:19 18:37 21:21 22:24 23:23 00:18
Easterhouse, after Corpach Place 07:19 08:04 08:30 08:53 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:40 11:00 12:40 13:00 13:20 16:40 17:00 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:20 18:38 21:22 22:25 23:24 00:19
Easterhouse, at Lochdochart Road Terminus 07:20 08:05 08:31 08:54 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:41 11:01 12:41 13:01 13:21 16:41 17:01 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:21 18:39 21:23 22:26 23:25 00:20

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the First Bus app

More information

First Greater Glasgow