bustimes.org

46 - Paddington - Warwick Avenue - Maida Vale - Swiss Cottage - Hampstead - Kentish Town West - Camden - King's Cross - Bart's Hospital

A bus service operated by Metroline Travel

Map

Paddington - Warwick Avenue - Maida Vale - Swiss Cottage - Hampstead - Kentish Town West - Camden - King's Cross - Bart's Hospital

Paddington Stn / Eastbourne Terrace (Stop D) 05:00 05:15 05:30 05:42 05:54 06:06 06:18 06:30 06:40 06:50 07:00 07:10 07:18 07:26 07:35 07:42 07:48 07:55 08:03 08:13 08:21 08:31 08:43 08:55 09:07 09:19 09:31 09:43 09:55 10:06 10:17 10:28 then every 10 minutes until 13:28 13:37 13:46 13:55 14:04 14:13 then every 10 minutes until 16:03 16:14 16:26 16:38 16:49 17:00 then every 10 minutes until 17:40 17:51 18:03 18:14 18:25 18:36 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:33 19:48 20:03 20:20 20:41 21:00 then every 15 minutes until 00:15
Paddington Bishops Bridge (Stop T) 05:01 05:16 05:31 05:43 05:55 06:07 06:19 06:31 06:41 06:51 07:01 07:11 07:19 07:27 07:36 07:43 07:49 07:56 08:04 08:14 08:22 08:32 08:44 08:56 09:08 09:20 09:32 09:44 09:56 10:07 10:18 10:29 13:29 13:38 13:47 13:56 14:05 14:14 16:04 16:15 16:27 16:39 16:50 17:01 17:41 17:52 18:04 18:15 18:26 18:37 18:49 19:04 19:19 19:34 19:49 20:04 20:21 20:42 21:01 00:16
Warwick Avenue Blomfield Road (Stop J) 05:02 05:17 05:32 05:44 05:56 06:09 06:21 06:33 06:43 06:53 07:03 07:13 07:21 07:29 07:38 07:45 07:51 07:58 08:06 08:16 08:24 08:34 08:46 08:58 09:10 09:22 09:34 09:46 09:58 10:09 10:20 10:31 13:31 13:40 13:49 13:58 14:07 14:16 16:06 16:17 16:29 16:41 16:52 17:03 17:43 17:54 18:06 18:17 18:28 18:39 18:51 19:05 19:20 19:35 19:50 20:05 20:22 20:43 21:02 00:17
Warwick Avenue Station (Stop K) 05:04 05:19 05:34 05:46 05:58 06:11 06:23 06:35 06:45 06:55 07:05 07:15 07:23 07:31 07:40 07:47 07:53 08:00 08:08 08:18 08:26 08:36 08:48 09:00 09:12 09:24 09:36 09:48 10:00 10:11 10:22 10:33 13:33 13:42 13:51 14:00 14:09 14:18 16:08 16:19 16:31 16:43 16:54 17:05 17:45 17:56 18:08 18:19 18:30 18:41 18:53 19:07 19:22 19:37 19:52 20:07 20:24 20:45 21:04 00:19
Maida Vale Clifton Road (Stop M) 05:05 05:20 05:35 05:47 05:59 06:12 06:24 06:36 06:46 06:56 07:06 07:16 07:24 07:32 07:41 07:48 07:54 08:01 08:09 08:19 08:27 08:37 08:49 09:01 09:13 09:25 09:37 09:49 10:01 10:12 10:23 10:34 13:34 13:43 13:52 14:01 14:10 14:19 16:09 16:20 16:32 16:44 16:55 17:06 17:46 17:57 18:09 18:20 18:31 18:42 18:54 19:08 19:23 19:38 19:53 20:08 20:25 20:46 21:05 00:20
Maida Vale (Stop P) 05:06 05:21 05:36 05:48 06:00 06:13 06:25 06:37 06:47 06:57 07:07 07:17 07:25 07:33 07:42 07:49 07:55 08:03 08:11 08:21 08:29 08:39 08:51 09:03 09:15 09:27 09:39 09:51 10:02 10:13 10:24 10:35 13:35 13:44 13:53 14:02 14:11 14:20 16:10 16:21 16:33 16:45 16:56 17:07 17:47 17:58 18:10 18:21 18:32 18:43 18:55 19:09 19:24 19:39 19:54 20:09 20:26 20:47 21:06 00:21
Hall Road / Maida Vale (Stop C) 05:07 05:22 05:37 05:49 06:01 06:14 06:26 06:38 06:48 06:58 07:09 07:19 07:27 07:35 07:44 07:51 07:57 08:05 08:13 08:23 08:31 08:41 08:53 09:05 09:17 09:29 09:41 09:53 10:04 10:15 10:26 10:37 13:37 13:46 13:55 14:04 14:13 14:22 16:12 16:23 16:35 16:47 16:58 17:09 17:49 18:00 18:12 18:23 18:34 18:45 18:57 19:11 19:26 19:41 19:56 20:11 20:28 20:49 21:07 00:22
Maida Vale Grove End Road (Stop F) 05:07 05:22 05:37 05:49 06:02 06:15 06:27 06:39 06:49 06:59 07:10 07:20 07:28 07:36 07:45 07:52 07:58 08:06 08:14 08:24 08:32 08:42 08:54 09:06 09:18 09:30 09:42 09:54 10:05 10:16 10:27 10:38 13:38 13:47 13:56 14:05 14:14 14:23 16:13 16:24 16:36 16:48 16:59 17:10 17:50 18:01 18:13 18:24 18:35 18:46 18:58 19:12 19:27 19:42 19:57 20:12 20:29 20:50 21:08 00:23
Maida Vale Circus Road / Wellington Road (Stop D) 05:08 05:23 05:38 05:50 06:03 06:16 06:28 06:40 06:50 07:00 07:11 07:21 07:29 07:37 07:46 07:53 07:59 08:08 08:16 08:26 08:34 08:44 08:56 09:08 09:20 09:32 09:44 09:56 10:07 10:17 10:28 10:39 13:39 13:48 13:57 14:06 14:15 14:25 16:15 16:26 16:38 16:50 17:01 17:12 17:52 18:03 18:15 18:26 18:37 18:48 19:00 19:13 19:28 19:43 19:58 20:13 20:30 20:51 21:09 00:24
St John's Wood Station (Stop B) 05:09 05:24 05:39 05:51 06:04 06:17 06:29 06:41 06:51 07:01 07:13 07:23 07:31 07:39 07:48 07:55 08:01 08:09 08:17 08:27 08:35 08:45 08:57 09:09 09:21 09:33 09:45 09:57 10:08 10:19 10:30 10:41 13:41 13:50 13:59 14:08 14:17 14:26 16:16 16:27 16:39 16:51 17:02 17:13 17:53 18:04 18:16 18:27 18:38 18:49 19:01 19:14 19:29 19:44 19:59 20:14 20:31 20:52 21:10 00:25
Maida Vale Queen's Grove (Stop A) 05:10 05:25 05:40 05:52 06:05 06:18 06:30 06:42 06:52 07:02 07:14 07:24 07:32 07:40 07:49 07:56 08:02 08:11 08:19 08:29 08:37 08:47 08:59 09:11 09:23 09:35 09:47 09:59 10:10 10:20 10:31 10:42 13:42 13:51 14:00 14:09 14:18 14:28 16:18 16:29 16:41 16:53 17:04 17:15 17:55 18:06 18:18 18:29 18:40 18:51 19:03 19:15 19:30 19:45 20:00 20:15 20:32 20:53 21:11 00:26
S Hampstead Boundary Road (Stop B) 05:11 05:26 05:41 05:53 06:06 06:19 06:31 06:43 06:53 07:03 07:15 07:25 07:33 07:41 07:50 07:57 08:03 08:12 08:20 08:30 08:38 08:48 09:00 09:12 09:24 09:36 09:48 10:00 10:11 10:21 10:32 10:43 13:43 13:52 14:01 14:10 14:19 14:29 16:19 16:30 16:42 16:54 17:05 17:16 17:56 18:07 18:19 18:30 18:41 18:52 19:04 19:16 19:31 19:46 20:01 20:16 20:33 20:54 21:12 00:27
Swiss Cottage Station (Stop M) 05:12 05:27 05:42 05:54 06:07 06:20 06:32 06:44 06:54 07:04 07:17 07:27 07:35 07:43 07:52 07:59 08:05 08:14 08:22 08:32 08:40 08:50 09:02 09:14 09:26 09:38 09:50 10:02 10:13 10:23 10:34 10:45 13:45 13:54 14:03 14:12 14:21 14:31 16:21 16:32 16:44 16:56 17:07 17:18 17:58 18:09 18:21 18:32 18:43 18:54 19:06 19:18 19:33 19:48 20:03 20:18 20:35 20:56 21:13 00:28
S Hampstead College Crescent (Stop F) 05:12 05:27 05:42 05:54 06:08 06:21 06:33 06:45 06:55 07:05 07:18 07:28 07:36 07:44 07:53 08:01 08:07 08:16 08:24 08:34 08:42 08:52 09:04 09:16 09:27 09:39 09:51 10:03 10:14 10:24 10:35 10:46 13:46 13:55 14:04 14:14 14:23 14:33 16:23 16:34 16:46 16:58 17:09 17:19 17:59 18:10 18:22 18:33 18:44 18:55 19:07 19:19 19:34 19:49 20:04 20:19 20:36 20:57 21:13 00:28
S Hampstead Belsize Lane (Stop R) 05:13 05:28 05:43 05:55 06:09 06:22 06:34 06:46 06:56 07:07 07:20 07:30 07:38 07:46 07:55 08:03 08:09 08:18 08:26 08:36 08:44 08:54 09:06 09:18 09:29 09:41 09:53 10:05 10:16 10:26 10:37 10:48 13:48 13:57 14:06 14:16 14:25 14:35 16:25 16:36 16:48 17:00 17:11 17:21 18:01 18:12 18:24 18:35 18:46 18:57 19:09 19:21 19:35 19:50 20:05 20:20 20:37 20:58 21:14 00:29
Hampstead St Mary's School (Stop J) 05:14 05:29 05:44 05:56 06:10 06:23 06:35 06:47 06:57 07:09 07:22 07:32 07:40 07:48 07:57 08:05 08:12 08:21 08:29 08:39 08:47 08:57 09:08 09:20 09:31 09:43 09:55 10:07 10:18 10:28 10:38 10:49 13:49 13:59 14:08 14:18 14:27 14:37 16:27 16:38 16:50 17:02 17:13 17:23 18:03 18:14 18:26 18:37 18:48 18:59 19:11 19:23 19:37 19:51 20:06 20:21 20:38 20:59 21:15 00:30
Hampstead Lyndhurst Road / Akenside Road (Stop K) 05:15 05:30 05:45 05:57 06:11 06:24 06:36 06:48 06:58 07:10 07:23 07:33 07:41 07:49 07:58 08:07 08:14 08:23 08:31 08:41 08:49 08:59 09:10 09:22 09:33 09:45 09:57 10:08 10:19 10:29 10:40 10:51 13:51 14:00 14:10 14:20 14:29 14:39 16:29 16:40 16:52 17:04 17:15 17:25 18:05 18:16 18:28 18:39 18:50 19:01 19:13 19:25 19:38 19:52 20:07 20:22 20:39 21:00 21:16 00:31
Heath Street / Hampstead Station (Stop D) 05:16 05:31 05:46 05:58 06:12 06:25 06:37 06:49 06:59 07:12 07:25 07:35 07:43 07:51 08:00 08:09 08:16 08:25 08:33 08:43 08:51 09:01 09:12 09:24 09:35 09:47 09:59 10:10 10:21 10:31 10:41 10:52 13:52 14:02 14:12 14:22 14:31 14:41 16:31 16:42 16:54 17:06 17:17 17:27 18:07 18:18 18:30 18:41 18:52 19:03 19:15 19:27 19:39 19:53 20:08 20:23 20:40 21:01 21:17 00:32
Hampstead Station / Hampstead High St (Stop R) 05:17 05:32 05:47 05:59 06:13 06:26 06:38 06:50 07:00 07:14 07:27 07:37 07:45 07:53 08:02 08:11 08:19 08:28 08:36 08:46 08:54 09:04 09:15 09:26 09:37 09:49 10:01 10:12 10:23 10:33 10:43 10:54 13:54 14:04 14:14 14:24 14:34 14:44 16:34 16:45 16:57 17:09 17:19 17:29 18:09 18:20 18:32 18:43 18:54 19:05 19:17 19:29 19:41 19:55 20:10 20:25 20:42 21:03 21:18 00:33
Hampstead Pilgrim's Lane (Stop S) 05:18 05:33 05:48 06:00 06:14 06:27 06:39 06:51 07:02 07:16 07:29 07:39 07:47 07:55 08:04 08:13 08:21 08:30 08:38 08:48 08:56 09:06 09:17 09:28 09:39 09:51 10:03 10:14 10:25 10:35 10:45 10:56 13:56 14:06 14:16 14:26 14:36 14:46 16:36 16:47 16:59 17:10 17:20 17:30 18:10 18:21 18:33 18:44 18:55 19:06 19:18 19:30 19:42 19:56 20:11 20:26 20:43 21:04 21:19 00:34
Hampstead Royal Free Hospital (Stop C) 05:19 05:34 05:49 06:01 06:15 06:28 06:40 06:52 07:04 07:18 07:31 07:41 07:49 07:57 08:06 08:15 08:23 08:32 08:40 08:50 08:58 09:08 09:19 09:30 09:41 09:53 10:05 10:16 10:27 10:37 10:47 10:58 13:58 14:08 14:18 14:28 14:38 14:48 16:38 16:49 17:01 17:12 17:22 17:32 18:12 18:23 18:35 18:46 18:57 19:08 19:20 19:32 19:44 19:57 20:12 20:27 20:44 21:05 21:20 00:35
Hampstead South End Green (Stop B) 05:20 05:35 05:50 06:02 06:16 06:29 06:41 06:53 07:06 07:20 07:33 07:43 07:51 07:59 08:09 08:18 08:26 08:35 08:43 08:53 09:01 09:10 09:21 09:32 09:43 09:55 10:07 10:18 10:29 10:39 10:49 11:00 14:00 14:11 14:21 14:31 14:41 14:51 16:41 16:52 17:04 17:14 17:24 17:34 18:14 18:25 18:37 18:48 18:59 19:10 19:22 19:34 19:46 19:59 20:14 20:29 20:46 21:06 21:21 00:36
Gospel Oak Cressy Road (Stop M) 05:20 05:35 05:50 06:03 06:17 06:30 06:42 06:54 07:07 07:21 07:34 07:44 07:52 08:00 08:10 08:19 08:27 08:36 08:44 08:54 09:02 09:11 09:22 09:33 09:44 09:56 10:08 10:19 10:30 10:40 10:50 11:01 14:01 14:12 14:22 14:32 14:42 14:52 16:42 16:53 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:35 18:15 18:26 18:38 18:49 19:00 19:11 19:23 19:35 19:47 20:00 20:15 20:30 20:47 21:06 21:21 00:36
Gospel Oak Mansfield Road (Stop GA) 05:21 05:36 05:51 06:04 06:18 06:31 06:43 06:55 07:08 07:22 07:35 07:45 07:53 08:01 08:11 08:20 08:28 08:37 08:45 08:55 09:03 09:12 09:23 09:34 09:45 09:57 10:09 10:20 10:31 10:41 10:51 11:02 14:02 14:13 14:23 14:33 14:43 14:53 16:43 16:54 17:06 17:16 17:26 17:36 18:16 18:27 18:39 18:50 19:01 19:12 19:24 19:36 19:48 20:01 20:16 20:31 20:48 21:07 21:22 00:37
Gospel Oak St Dominic's Priory (Stop GS) 05:22 05:37 05:52 06:05 06:19 06:32 06:44 06:56 07:09 07:23 07:36 07:46 07:54 08:03 08:13 08:22 08:30 08:39 08:47 08:57 09:05 09:14 09:25 09:36 09:47 09:59 10:11 10:22 10:33 10:43 10:53 11:04 14:04 14:15 14:25 14:35 14:45 14:55 16:45 16:56 17:07 17:17 17:27 17:37 18:17 18:28 18:40 18:51 19:02 19:13 19:25 19:37 19:49 20:02 20:17 20:32 20:49 21:08 21:23 00:38
Gospel Oak Grafton Terrace (Stop KU) 05:22 05:37 05:52 06:05 06:19 06:32 06:44 06:56 07:10 07:24 07:37 07:47 07:55 08:04 08:14 08:23 08:31 08:40 08:48 08:58 09:06 09:15 09:26 09:37 09:48 10:00 10:12 10:23 10:34 10:44 10:54 11:05 14:05 14:16 14:26 14:36 14:46 14:56 16:46 16:57 17:08 17:18 17:28 17:38 18:18 18:29 18:41 18:52 19:02 19:13 19:25 19:37 19:49 20:02 20:17 20:32 20:49 21:08 21:23 00:38
Gospel Oak Queen's Crescent (Stop KV) 05:23 05:38 05:53 06:06 06:20 06:33 06:45 06:57 07:11 07:25 07:38 07:48 07:56 08:05 08:15 08:24 08:32 08:41 08:49 08:59 09:07 09:16 09:27 09:38 09:49 10:01 10:13 10:24 10:35 10:45 10:55 11:06 14:06 14:17 14:27 14:37 14:47 14:57 16:47 16:58 17:09 17:19 17:29 17:39 18:19 18:30 18:42 18:53 19:03 19:14 19:26 19:38 19:50 20:03 20:18 20:33 20:50 21:09 21:24 00:39
Kentish Town Prince Of Wales Road (Stop KW) 05:24 05:39 05:54 06:07 06:21 06:34 06:46 06:58 07:12 07:26 07:39 07:49 07:57 08:07 08:17 08:26 08:34 08:43 08:51 09:01 09:09 09:18 09:29 09:40 09:51 10:03 10:14 10:25 10:36 10:46 10:56 11:07 14:07 14:18 14:28 14:38 14:48 14:58 16:48 16:59 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:40 18:20 18:31 18:43 18:54 19:04 19:15 19:27 19:39 19:51 20:04 20:19 20:34 20:51 21:10 21:25 00:40
Kentish Town West Station (Stop KR) 05:24 05:39 05:54 06:08 06:22 06:35 06:47 06:59 07:13 07:27 07:40 07:50 07:58 08:08 08:18 08:27 08:35 08:44 08:52 09:02 09:10 09:19 09:30 09:41 09:52 10:04 10:15 10:26 10:37 10:47 10:57 11:08 14:08 14:19 14:29 14:39 14:49 14:59 16:49 17:00 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:41 18:21 18:32 18:44 18:55 19:05 19:16 19:28 19:40 19:52 20:05 20:20 20:35 20:52 21:10 21:25 00:40
Kentish Town Road (Stop KP) 05:25 05:40 05:55 06:09 06:23 06:36 06:48 07:00 07:14 07:28 07:41 07:51 07:59 08:09 08:19 08:28 08:36 08:45 08:53 09:03 09:11 09:20 09:31 09:42 09:53 10:05 10:16 10:27 10:38 10:48 10:58 11:09 14:09 14:20 14:30 14:40 14:50 15:00 16:50 17:01 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:42 18:22 18:33 18:45 18:56 19:06 19:17 19:29 19:41 19:53 20:06 20:21 20:36 20:53 21:11 21:26 00:41
Kentish Town Road / Prince Of Wales Road (Stop KD) 05:26 05:41 05:56 06:10 06:24 06:37 06:49 07:01 07:16 07:30 07:43 07:53 08:01 08:11 08:21 08:30 08:38 08:47 08:55 09:05 09:13 09:22 09:33 09:44 09:55 10:07 10:18 10:29 10:40 10:50 11:00 11:11 14:11 14:22 14:32 14:42 14:52 15:02 16:52 17:03 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:43 18:23 18:34 18:46 18:57 19:07 19:18 19:30 19:42 19:54 20:07 20:22 20:37 20:54 21:12 21:27 00:42
Camden Town Royal College Street (Stop KL) 05:27 05:42 05:57 06:11 06:25 06:38 06:50 07:02 07:17 07:31 07:44 07:54 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:32 08:40 08:49 08:57 09:06 09:14 09:23 09:34 09:45 09:56 10:08 10:19 10:30 10:41 10:51 11:01 11:12 14:12 14:23 14:33 14:43 14:53 15:03 16:53 17:04 17:14 17:24 17:34 17:44 18:24 18:35 18:47 18:58 19:08 19:19 19:31 19:43 19:55 20:08 20:23 20:38 20:55 21:13 21:28 00:43
Camden Town Camden Gardens (Stop D) 05:28 05:43 05:58 06:12 06:26 06:39 06:51 07:04 07:19 07:33 07:46 07:56 08:05 08:15 08:25 08:34 08:42 08:51 08:59 09:08 09:16 09:25 09:36 09:47 09:58 10:10 10:21 10:32 10:43 10:53 11:03 11:14 14:14 14:25 14:35 14:45 14:55 15:05 16:55 17:06 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:46 18:26 18:37 18:49 19:00 19:10 19:21 19:33 19:45 19:57 20:09 20:24 20:39 20:56 21:14 21:29 00:44
Camden Town Pratt Street (Stop J) 05:29 05:44 05:59 06:13 06:27 06:40 06:52 07:05 07:20 07:34 07:47 07:57 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:36 08:44 08:53 09:01 09:10 09:18 09:27 09:38 09:49 10:00 10:12 10:23 10:33 10:44 10:54 11:04 11:15 14:15 14:26 14:36 14:46 14:57 15:07 16:57 17:07 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:47 18:27 18:38 18:50 19:01 19:11 19:22 19:34 19:46 19:58 20:11 20:26 20:41 20:58 21:15 21:30 00:45
Camden Town Oakley Square (Stop H) 05:30 05:45 06:00 06:15 06:29 06:42 06:54 07:07 07:22 07:36 07:49 07:59 08:09 08:19 08:29 08:38 08:46 08:55 09:03 09:12 09:20 09:29 09:40 09:51 10:02 10:13 10:24 10:35 10:46 10:56 11:06 11:17 14:17 14:28 14:38 14:48 14:58 15:08 16:58 17:09 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:49 18:29 18:40 18:52 19:03 19:13 19:24 19:36 19:48 20:00 20:12 20:27 20:42 20:59 21:16 21:31 00:46
Mornington Crescent Royal College Street (Stop U) 05:31 05:46 06:01 06:16 06:30 06:43 06:55 07:08 07:23 07:37 07:50 08:00 08:11 08:21 08:31 08:40 08:48 08:57 09:05 09:14 09:22 09:31 09:42 09:53 10:04 10:15 10:26 10:36 10:47 10:57 11:07 11:18 14:18 14:29 14:39 14:49 15:00 15:10 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:30 18:41 18:53 19:04 19:14 19:25 19:37 19:49 20:01 20:14 20:29 20:44 21:01 21:17 21:32 00:47
St Pancras Chenies Place (->S) 05:32 05:47 06:02 06:17 06:31 06:44 06:56 07:10 07:25 07:39 07:52 08:02 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:42 08:50 08:59 09:07 09:16 09:24 09:33 09:44 09:55 10:06 10:17 10:28 10:38 10:49 10:59 11:09 11:20 14:20 14:31 14:41 14:51 15:02 15:12 17:02 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:32 18:43 18:55 19:06 19:16 19:27 19:39 19:51 20:03 20:15 20:30 20:45 21:02 21:18 21:33 00:48
St Pancras International Station (Stop S) 05:34 05:49 06:04 06:19 06:33 06:46 06:58 07:12 07:27 07:41 07:54 08:04 08:15 08:25 08:35 08:44 08:52 09:01 09:09 09:18 09:26 09:35 09:46 09:57 10:08 10:19 10:30 10:40 10:51 11:01 11:11 11:22 14:22 14:33 14:43 14:53 15:04 15:14 17:04 17:14 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:34 18:45 18:57 19:08 19:18 19:29 19:41 19:53 20:05 20:17 20:32 20:47 21:04 21:19 21:34 00:49
King's Cross Station (Stop D) 05:36 05:51 06:07 06:22 06:36 06:49 07:01 07:16 07:31 07:45 07:58 08:10 08:21 08:31 08:41 08:50 08:58 09:07 09:15 09:24 09:32 09:41 09:52 10:03 10:14 10:25 10:36 10:46 10:57 11:07 11:17 11:28 14:28 14:39 14:49 14:59 15:09 15:19 17:09 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:39 18:50 19:01 19:11 19:21 19:32 19:44 19:56 20:08 20:20 20:35 20:50 21:07 21:22 21:37 00:52
King's Cross Road / Pentonville Road (Stop L) 05:37 05:52 06:08 06:23 06:37 06:50 07:02 07:17 07:32 07:46 07:59 08:11 08:22 08:32 08:42 08:51 08:59 09:08 09:16 09:25 09:33 09:42 09:53 10:04 10:15 10:26 10:37 10:47 10:58 11:08 11:18 11:29 14:29 14:40 14:50 15:00 15:10 15:20 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:40 18:51 19:02 19:12 19:22 19:33 19:45 19:57 20:09 20:21 20:36 20:51 21:08 21:23 21:38 00:53
St Pancras Acton Street (Stop HA) 05:38 05:53 06:09 06:24 06:38 06:51 07:03 07:18 07:33 07:47 08:00 08:13 08:24 08:34 08:44 08:53 09:01 09:10 09:18 09:27 09:35 09:44 09:55 10:06 10:17 10:28 10:39 10:49 11:00 11:10 11:20 11:31 14:31 14:41 14:51 15:01 15:11 15:21 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:41 18:52 19:03 19:13 19:23 19:34 19:46 19:58 20:10 20:22 20:37 20:52 21:09 21:24 21:39 00:54
Russell Square Heathcote Street (Stop HB) 05:39 05:54 06:10 06:25 06:39 06:52 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:49 08:02 08:14 08:25 08:36 08:46 08:55 09:03 09:12 09:20 09:29 09:37 09:46 09:57 10:08 10:19 10:30 10:41 10:51 11:01 11:11 11:21 11:32 14:32 14:43 14:53 15:03 15:13 15:23 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:43 18:54 19:04 19:14 19:24 19:35 19:47 19:59 20:11 20:23 20:38 20:53 21:10 21:25 21:40 00:55
Bloomsbury Guilford Street (Stop HC) 05:40 05:55 06:11 06:26 06:40 06:53 07:06 07:21 07:36 07:50 08:03 08:16 08:27 08:38 08:48 08:57 09:05 09:14 09:22 09:31 09:39 09:48 09:59 10:10 10:21 10:32 10:43 10:53 11:03 11:13 11:23 11:34 14:34 14:44 14:54 15:04 15:14 15:24 17:14 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:44 18:55 19:06 19:16 19:26 19:37 19:49 20:01 20:13 20:25 20:40 20:55 21:11 21:26 21:41 00:56
Holborn Clerkenwell Road / Rosebery Avenue (Stop CD) 05:41 05:56 06:12 06:27 06:41 06:54 07:07 07:22 07:37 07:51 08:04 08:17 08:29 08:39 08:49 08:58 09:06 09:15 09:23 09:32 09:40 09:49 10:00 10:11 10:22 10:33 10:44 10:54 11:05 11:15 11:25 11:35 14:35 14:45 14:55 15:05 15:15 15:25 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:45 18:56 19:07 19:17 19:27 19:38 19:50 20:02 20:14 20:26 20:41 20:56 21:12 21:27 21:42 00:57
Holborn Gray's Inn Road / Theobalds Road (Stop CT) 05:42 05:57 06:13 06:28 06:42 06:55 07:09 07:24 07:39 07:53 08:06 08:19 08:30 08:41 08:51 09:00 09:08 09:17 09:25 09:34 09:42 09:51 10:02 10:13 10:24 10:35 10:46 10:56 11:06 11:16 11:26 11:37 14:37 14:47 14:57 15:07 15:17 15:27 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:47 18:58 19:08 19:18 19:28 19:39 19:51 20:03 20:15 20:27 20:42 20:57 21:13 21:28 21:43 00:58
High Holborn / Chancery Lane Station (Stop C) 05:43 05:58 06:14 06:29 06:43 06:56 07:10 07:25 07:40 07:54 08:07 08:20 08:32 08:43 08:53 09:02 09:10 09:19 09:27 09:36 09:44 09:53 10:04 10:15 10:26 10:37 10:48 10:58 11:08 11:18 11:28 11:38 14:38 14:48 14:58 15:08 15:18 15:28 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:48 18:59 19:09 19:19 19:29 19:40 19:52 20:04 20:16 20:28 20:43 20:58 21:14 21:29 21:44 00:59
Holborn Circus / Fetter Lane (Stop J) 05:44 05:59 06:16 06:31 06:45 06:58 07:12 07:27 07:42 07:56 08:09 08:22 08:34 08:45 08:55 09:04 09:12 09:21 09:29 09:38 09:46 09:55 10:06 10:17 10:28 10:39 10:50 11:00 11:10 11:20 11:30 11:40 14:40 14:50 15:00 15:10 15:20 15:30 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:50 19:01 19:11 19:21 19:31 19:42 19:54 20:06 20:18 20:30 20:45 21:00 21:15 21:30 21:45 01:00
City of London Holborn Circus (Stop K) 05:45 06:00 06:17 06:32 06:46 06:59 07:13 07:28 07:43 07:57 08:10 08:23 08:35 08:46 08:56 09:05 09:13 09:22 09:30 09:39 09:47 09:56 10:07 10:18 10:29 10:40 10:51 11:01 11:11 11:21 11:31 11:41 14:41 14:51 15:01 15:11 15:21 15:31 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:51 19:02 19:12 19:22 19:32 19:43 19:55 20:07 20:19 20:31 20:46 21:01 21:16 21:31 21:46 01:01
City of London City Thameslink Station (Stop HL) 05:46 06:01 06:18 06:33 06:47 07:00 07:14 07:29 07:44 07:58 08:11 08:24 08:36 08:47 08:57 09:06 09:14 09:23 09:31 09:40 09:48 09:57 10:08 10:19 10:30 10:41 10:52 11:02 11:12 11:22 11:32 11:42 14:42 14:52 15:02 15:12 15:22 15:32 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:52 19:03 19:13 19:23 19:33 19:44 19:56 20:08 20:20 20:32 20:47 21:02 21:17 21:32 21:47 01:02
City of London St Bartholomew's Hospital (Stop) 05:47 06:02 06:19 06:34 06:48 07:01 07:16 07:31 07:46 08:00 08:13 08:26 08:38 08:49 08:59 09:08 09:16 09:25 09:33 09:42 09:50 09:59 10:10 10:21 10:32 10:43 10:54 11:04 11:14 11:24 11:34 11:44 14:44 14:54 15:04 15:14 15:24 15:34 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:54 19:04 19:14 19:24 19:34 19:45 19:57 20:09 20:21 20:33 20:48 21:03 21:18 21:33 21:48 01:03

Bart's Hospital - King's Cross - Camden - Kentish Town West - Hampstead - Swiss Cottage - Maida Vale - Warwick Avenue - Paddington

City of London St Bartholomew's Hospital (Stop HQ) 05:25 05:40 05:55 06:07 06:19 06:31 06:43 06:55 07:00 07:10 07:20 07:28 07:36 07:44 07:52 08:00 08:10 then every 11 minutes until 08:54 then every 10 minutes until 13:04 13:14 13:24 13:34 13:44 13:54 14:04 14:14 then every 10 minutes until 15:44 15:54 16:04 16:14 16:24 16:34 16:44 16:54 17:04 17:14 17:25 17:36 17:47 17:58 18:10 18:22 18:34 18:46 18:58 19:10 19:22 19:35 19:50 20:05 then every 15 minutes until 21:50 22:06 22:22 22:38 22:53 23:08 then every 15 minutes until 23:53
City of London City Thameslink Station (Stop HK) 05:26 05:41 05:56 06:08 06:20 06:32 06:44 06:56 07:01 07:11 07:21 07:29 07:37 07:45 07:53 08:01 08:11 08:55 13:05 13:15 13:25 13:35 13:45 13:55 14:05 14:15 15:45 15:55 16:05 16:15 16:25 16:35 16:45 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:26 17:37 17:48 17:59 18:11 18:23 18:35 18:47 18:59 19:11 19:23 19:36 19:51 20:06 21:51 22:07 22:23 22:39 22:54 23:09 23:54
City of London Holborn Circus (Stop L) 05:27 05:42 05:57 06:09 06:21 06:33 06:45 06:57 07:02 07:12 07:22 07:30 07:38 07:46 07:54 08:03 08:13 08:57 13:07 13:17 13:27 13:37 13:47 13:57 14:07 14:17 15:47 15:57 16:07 16:17 16:27 16:37 16:47 16:57 17:07 17:17 17:28 17:39 17:50 18:01 18:12 18:24 18:36 18:48 19:00 19:12 19:24 19:37 19:52 20:07 21:52 22:08 22:24 22:40 22:55 23:10 23:55
Holborn Circus / Fetter Lane (Stop H) 05:28 05:43 05:58 06:10 06:22 06:34 06:46 06:58 07:04 07:14 07:24 07:32 07:40 07:48 07:56 08:05 08:15 08:59 13:09 13:19 13:29 13:39 13:49 13:59 14:09 14:19 15:49 15:59 16:09 16:19 16:29 16:39 16:49 16:59 17:09 17:19 17:30 17:41 17:52 18:03 18:14 18:26 18:38 18:50 19:02 19:14 19:26 19:39 19:54 20:08 21:53 22:09 22:25 22:41 22:56 23:11 23:56
Chancery Lane Gray's Inn Road (Stop B) 05:28 05:43 05:58 06:11 06:23 06:35 06:47 06:59 07:05 07:15 07:25 07:33 07:41 07:49 07:57 08:06 08:16 09:00 13:10 13:20 13:30 13:40 13:50 14:00 14:10 14:20 15:50 16:00 16:10 16:20 16:30 16:40 16:50 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:31 17:42 17:53 18:04 18:15 18:27 18:39 18:51 19:03 19:15 19:27 19:40 19:55 20:09 21:54 22:10 22:26 22:42 22:57 23:12 23:57
Holborn Theobald's Road / Clerkenwell Road (Stop CQ) 05:29 05:44 05:59 06:12 06:24 06:36 06:48 07:00 07:06 07:16 07:26 07:34 07:42 07:50 07:59 08:08 08:18 09:02 13:12 13:22 13:32 13:42 13:52 14:02 14:12 14:22 15:52 16:02 16:12 16:22 16:32 16:42 16:52 17:02 17:12 17:22 17:33 17:44 17:55 18:06 18:17 18:29 18:41 18:53 19:05 19:17 19:29 19:42 19:57 20:10 21:55 22:11 22:27 22:43 22:58 23:13 23:58
Holborn Gray's Inn Road / Rosebery Avenue (Stop CB) 05:30 05:45 06:00 06:13 06:25 06:37 06:49 07:01 07:08 07:18 07:28 07:36 07:44 07:52 08:00 08:10 08:20 09:04 13:14 13:24 13:34 13:44 13:54 14:04 14:14 14:24 15:54 16:04 16:14 16:24 16:34 16:44 16:54 17:04 17:14 17:24 17:35 17:46 17:57 18:08 18:19 18:31 18:43 18:55 19:06 19:18 19:30 19:43 19:58 20:11 21:56 22:12 22:28 22:44 22:59 23:14 23:59
Bloomsbury Guilford Street (Stop HD) 05:31 05:46 06:01 06:14 06:26 06:38 06:50 07:02 07:09 07:19 07:29 07:37 07:45 07:53 08:02 08:12 08:22 09:06 13:16 13:26 13:36 13:46 13:56 14:06 14:16 14:26 15:56 16:06 16:16 16:26 16:36 16:46 16:56 17:06 17:16 17:26 17:37 17:48 17:59 18:10 18:21 18:33 18:45 18:57 19:08 19:20 19:32 19:45 20:00 20:13 21:58 22:14 22:30 22:46 23:00 23:15 00:00
Russell Square Heathcote Street (Stop HE) 05:32 05:47 06:02 06:15 06:27 06:39 06:51 07:03 07:10 07:20 07:30 07:38 07:46 07:54 08:04 08:13 08:23 09:07 13:17 13:27 13:37 13:47 13:57 14:07 14:17 14:27 15:57 16:07 16:17 16:27 16:37 16:47 16:57 17:07 17:17 17:27 17:38 17:49 18:00 18:11 18:22 18:34 18:46 18:58 19:09 19:21 19:33 19:46 20:01 20:14 21:59 22:15 22:31 22:47 23:01 23:16 00:01
St Pancras Acton Street (Stop HF) 05:33 05:48 06:03 06:16 06:28 06:40 06:52 07:04 07:12 07:22 07:32 07:40 07:48 07:56 08:05 08:15 08:25 09:09 13:19 13:29 13:39 13:49 13:59 14:09 14:19 14:29 15:59 16:09 16:19 16:29 16:39 16:49 16:59 17:09 17:19 17:29 17:40 17:51 18:02 18:13 18:24 18:36 18:48 19:00 19:11 19:23 19:35 19:48 20:03 20:15 22:00 22:16 22:32 22:48 23:02 23:17 00:02
Pentonville Swinton Street (Stop N) 05:34 05:49 06:04 06:17 06:29 06:41 06:53 07:05 07:13 07:23 07:33 07:41 07:49 07:57 08:07 08:17 08:27 09:11 13:21 13:31 13:41 13:51 14:01 14:11 14:21 14:31 16:01 16:11 16:21 16:31 16:41 16:51 17:01 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:42 17:53 18:04 18:15 18:26 18:38 18:50 19:02 19:12 19:24 19:36 19:49 20:04 20:16 22:01 22:17 22:33 22:49 23:03 23:18 00:03
King’s Cross St Pancras Intern'L & King's X Stns (Stop T) 05:35 05:50 06:05 06:19 06:31 06:43 06:55 07:07 07:15 07:25 07:35 07:43 07:51 07:59 08:09 08:19 08:29 09:13 13:23 13:33 13:43 13:53 14:03 14:13 14:23 14:33 16:03 16:13 16:23 16:33 16:43 16:53 17:03 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:44 17:55 18:06 18:17 18:28 18:40 18:52 19:04 19:14 19:26 19:38 19:51 20:06 20:18 22:03 22:19 22:35 22:51 23:05 23:19 00:04
St Pancras Chenies Place (->N) 05:37 05:52 06:08 06:22 06:34 06:46 06:58 07:10 07:18 07:28 07:38 07:46 07:54 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:33 09:17 13:27 13:37 13:47 13:57 14:07 14:17 14:27 14:37 16:07 16:17 16:27 16:37 16:47 16:57 17:07 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:48 17:59 18:10 18:21 18:32 18:44 18:56 19:07 19:17 19:29 19:41 19:54 20:08 20:21 22:06 22:22 22:38 22:54 23:08 23:22 00:07
Mornington Crescent Royal Veterinary College (Stop P) 05:38 05:53 06:09 06:23 06:35 06:47 06:59 07:11 07:19 07:29 07:39 07:47 07:55 08:04 08:14 08:24 08:34 09:18 13:28 13:38 13:48 13:58 14:08 14:18 14:28 14:38 16:08 16:18 16:28 16:38 16:48 16:58 17:08 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:49 18:00 18:11 18:22 18:33 18:45 18:57 19:08 19:18 19:30 19:42 19:55 20:09 20:22 22:07 22:23 22:39 22:55 23:09 23:23 00:08
Camden Town Pratt Street (Stop Q) 05:39 05:54 06:10 06:24 06:36 06:48 07:00 07:12 07:20 07:30 07:40 07:48 07:56 08:06 08:16 08:26 08:36 09:20 13:30 13:40 13:50 14:00 14:10 14:20 14:30 14:40 16:10 16:20 16:30 16:40 16:50 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:51 18:02 18:13 18:24 18:35 18:47 18:59 19:09 19:19 19:31 19:43 19:56 20:10 20:23 22:08 22:24 22:40 22:56 23:10 23:24 00:09
Camden Town Camden Road Station (Stop H) 05:40 05:55 06:11 06:25 06:37 06:49 07:01 07:13 07:21 07:31 07:41 07:49 07:58 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:37 09:21 13:31 13:41 13:51 14:01 14:11 14:21 14:31 14:42 16:12 16:22 16:32 16:42 16:52 17:02 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:53 18:04 18:14 18:25 18:36 18:48 19:00 19:11 19:21 19:33 19:45 19:58 20:11 20:24 22:09 22:25 22:41 22:57 23:11 23:25 00:10
Camden Town Royal College Street / Ivor Street (Stop B) 05:41 05:56 06:12 06:26 06:38 06:50 07:02 07:14 07:22 07:32 07:42 07:50 07:59 08:09 08:19 08:29 08:39 09:23 13:33 13:43 13:53 14:03 14:13 14:23 14:33 14:43 16:13 16:23 16:33 16:43 16:53 17:03 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:54 18:05 18:16 18:27 18:38 18:50 19:02 19:12 19:22 19:34 19:46 19:59 20:12 20:25 22:10 22:26 22:42 22:58 23:12 23:26 00:11
Kentish Town Road (Stop KK) 05:42 05:57 06:13 06:27 06:39 06:51 07:03 07:15 07:23 07:33 07:43 07:51 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:40 09:24 13:34 13:44 13:54 14:04 14:14 14:24 14:34 14:45 16:15 16:25 16:35 16:45 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:56 18:07 18:17 18:28 18:39 18:51 19:03 19:13 19:23 19:35 19:47 20:00 20:13 20:26 22:11 22:27 22:43 22:59 23:13 23:27 00:12
Kentish Town Prince Of Wales Road (Stop KM) 05:43 05:58 06:14 06:28 06:40 06:52 07:04 07:17 07:25 07:35 07:45 07:53 08:02 08:12 08:22 08:32 08:42 09:26 13:36 13:46 13:56 14:06 14:16 14:26 14:36 14:47 16:17 16:27 16:37 16:47 16:57 17:07 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:58 18:09 18:19 18:30 18:41 18:53 19:05 19:15 19:25 19:37 19:49 20:02 20:14 20:27 22:12 22:28 22:44 23:00 23:14 23:28 00:13
Kentish Town West Station (Stop KN) 05:43 05:58 06:14 06:28 06:40 06:52 07:05 07:18 07:26 07:36 07:46 07:54 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:43 09:27 13:37 13:47 13:57 14:07 14:17 14:27 14:37 14:48 16:18 16:28 16:38 16:48 16:58 17:08 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:48 17:59 18:10 18:20 18:31 18:42 18:54 19:06 19:16 19:26 19:38 19:50 20:03 20:15 20:28 22:13 22:29 22:45 23:00 23:14 23:28 00:13
Kentish Town Harmood Street (Stop KQ) 05:44 05:59 06:15 06:29 06:41 06:53 07:06 07:19 07:27 07:37 07:47 07:55 08:05 08:15 08:25 08:35 08:45 09:29 13:39 13:49 13:59 14:09 14:19 14:29 14:39 14:50 16:20 16:30 16:40 16:50 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:32 18:43 18:55 19:07 19:17 19:27 19:39 19:51 20:04 20:16 20:29 22:14 22:30 22:46 23:01 23:15 23:29 00:14
Kentish Town Malden Road (Stop KT) 05:45 06:00 06:16 06:30 06:42 06:54 07:07 07:20 07:28 07:38 07:48 07:57 08:06 08:16 08:26 08:36 08:46 09:30 13:40 13:50 14:00 14:10 14:20 14:30 14:40 14:51 16:21 16:31 16:41 16:51 17:01 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:02 18:13 18:23 18:34 18:45 18:57 19:08 19:18 19:28 19:40 19:52 20:05 20:17 20:30 22:15 22:31 22:47 23:02 23:16 23:30 00:15
Gospel Oak Queen's Crescent (Stop KZ) 05:46 06:01 06:17 06:31 06:43 06:55 07:08 07:21 07:29 07:39 07:49 07:58 08:08 08:18 08:28 08:38 08:48 09:32 13:42 13:52 14:02 14:12 14:22 14:32 14:42 14:53 16:23 16:33 16:43 16:53 17:03 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:35 18:46 18:58 19:09 19:19 19:29 19:41 19:53 20:06 20:18 20:31 22:16 22:32 22:48 23:03 23:17 23:31 00:16
Gospel Oak St Dominic's Priory (Stop GD) 05:47 06:02 06:18 06:32 06:44 06:56 07:09 07:22 07:30 07:40 07:50 07:59 08:09 08:19 08:29 08:39 08:49 09:33 13:43 13:53 14:03 14:13 14:23 14:33 14:43 14:54 16:24 16:34 16:44 16:54 17:04 17:14 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:36 18:47 18:59 19:10 19:20 19:30 19:42 19:54 20:07 20:19 20:32 22:17 22:33 22:49 23:04 23:18 23:32 00:17
Gospel Oak Mansfield Road (Stop GT) 05:48 06:03 06:19 06:33 06:45 06:57 07:11 07:24 07:32 07:42 07:52 08:01 08:11 08:21 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:35 13:45 13:55 14:05 14:15 14:25 14:35 14:45 14:56 16:26 16:36 16:46 16:56 17:06 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:38 18:49 19:01 19:12 19:22 19:32 19:44 19:56 20:08 20:20 20:33 22:18 22:34 22:50 23:05 23:19 23:33 00:18
Gospel Oak Lawn Road (Stop GU) 05:49 06:04 06:20 06:34 06:46 06:58 07:12 07:25 07:33 07:43 07:53 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:37 13:47 13:57 14:07 14:17 14:27 14:37 14:47 14:58 16:28 16:38 16:48 16:58 17:08 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:39 18:50 19:02 19:13 19:23 19:33 19:45 19:57 20:09 20:21 20:34 22:19 22:35 22:51 23:06 23:20 23:34 00:19
Hampstead Royal Free Hospital (Stop D) 05:50 06:05 06:21 06:35 06:47 06:59 07:14 07:27 07:35 07:45 07:55 08:05 08:15 08:25 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:39 13:49 13:59 14:09 14:19 14:29 14:39 14:49 15:00 16:30 16:40 16:50 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:41 18:52 19:04 19:15 19:25 19:35 19:47 19:59 20:10 20:22 20:35 22:20 22:36 22:52 23:07 23:21 23:35 00:20
Hampstead Rosslyn Hill (Stop E) 05:51 06:06 06:22 06:36 06:48 07:00 07:15 07:28 07:37 07:47 07:57 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:41 13:51 14:01 14:11 14:21 14:32 14:42 14:52 15:03 16:33 16:43 16:53 17:03 17:13 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:43 18:54 19:05 19:16 19:26 19:36 19:48 20:00 20:11 20:23 20:36 22:21 22:37 22:53 23:08 23:22 23:36 00:21
Hampstead Pilgrim's Lane (Stop A) 05:52 06:07 06:23 06:37 06:49 07:01 07:17 07:30 07:39 07:49 07:59 08:09 08:19 08:29 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:43 13:53 14:03 14:13 14:24 14:35 14:45 14:56 15:07 16:37 16:47 16:57 17:06 17:16 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:45 18:56 19:07 19:18 19:28 19:38 19:50 20:01 20:12 20:24 20:37 22:22 22:38 22:54 23:09 23:23 23:37 00:22
Hampstead Station (Stop B) 05:53 06:09 06:25 06:39 06:51 07:03 07:19 07:32 07:41 07:51 08:01 08:11 08:21 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:45 13:55 14:05 14:16 14:27 14:38 14:49 15:00 15:11 16:41 16:51 17:01 17:10 17:19 17:28 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:37 18:48 18:59 19:09 19:20 19:30 19:40 19:52 20:03 20:13 20:25 20:38 22:23 22:39 22:55 23:10 23:24 23:38 00:23
Hampstead Fitzjohn's Avenue (Stop C) 05:53 06:09 06:25 06:39 06:51 07:04 07:20 07:33 07:42 07:52 08:02 08:12 08:22 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:46 13:56 14:06 14:17 14:28 14:39 14:50 15:01 15:12 16:42 16:52 17:02 17:11 17:20 17:29 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:38 18:49 19:00 19:10 19:21 19:31 19:41 19:53 20:03 20:13 20:25 20:38 22:23 22:39 22:55 23:10 23:24 23:38 00:23
Hampstead Lyndhurst Road / Akenside Road (Stop G) 05:54 06:10 06:26 06:40 06:52 07:05 07:21 07:34 07:43 07:53 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:47 13:57 14:07 14:18 14:29 14:40 14:51 15:02 15:13 16:43 16:53 17:03 17:12 17:21 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:39 18:50 19:01 19:11 19:22 19:32 19:42 19:54 20:04 20:14 20:26 20:39 22:24 22:40 22:56 23:11 23:25 23:39 00:24
Hampstead St Mary's School (Stop H) 05:55 06:11 06:27 06:41 06:53 07:06 07:22 07:35 07:44 07:54 08:04 08:14 08:24 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:48 13:58 14:08 14:19 14:31 14:42 14:53 15:04 15:15 16:45 16:55 17:04 17:13 17:22 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:40 18:51 19:02 19:12 19:23 19:33 19:43 19:55 20:05 20:15 20:27 20:40 22:25 22:41 22:57 23:12 23:26 23:40 00:25
S Hampstead Nutley Terrace (Stop S) 05:55 06:11 06:27 06:41 06:53 07:07 07:23 07:36 07:46 07:56 08:06 08:16 08:26 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:06 09:50 14:00 14:10 14:21 14:32 14:43 14:54 15:05 15:16 16:46 16:56 17:06 17:15 17:24 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:02 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:41 18:52 19:03 19:13 19:24 19:34 19:44 19:56 20:06 20:16 20:28 20:41 22:26 22:42 22:58 23:12 23:26 23:40 00:25
S Hampstead Belsize Lane (Stop T) 05:56 06:12 06:28 06:42 06:54 07:08 07:24 07:37 07:47 07:57 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:07 09:51 14:01 14:11 14:22 14:34 14:45 14:56 15:07 15:18 16:48 16:58 17:07 17:16 17:25 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:03 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:42 18:53 19:04 19:14 19:25 19:35 19:45 19:57 20:07 20:17 20:29 20:42 22:27 22:43 22:59 23:13 23:27 23:41 00:26
S Hampstead College Crescent (Stop G) 05:57 06:13 06:29 06:43 06:55 07:09 07:25 07:38 07:48 07:58 08:08 08:18 08:28 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:08 09:52 14:02 14:12 14:23 14:35 14:46 14:57 15:08 15:19 16:49 16:59 17:08 17:17 17:26 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:04 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:43 18:54 19:05 19:15 19:26 19:36 19:46 19:58 20:08 20:18 20:30 20:43 22:28 22:44 23:00 23:14 23:28 23:42 00:27
S Hampstead Swiss Cottage Station / Avenue Road (Stop) 05:58 06:14 06:30 06:44 06:56 07:11 07:27 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:10 09:54 14:04 14:14 14:25 14:37 14:48 14:59 15:10 15:21 16:51 17:01 17:10 17:19 17:28 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:06 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:45 18:56 19:07 19:17 19:27 19:37 19:47 19:59 20:09 20:19 20:31 20:44 22:29 22:45 23:01 23:15 23:29 23:43 00:28
S Hampstead Boundary Road (Stop V) 05:58 06:15 06:31 06:45 06:57 07:12 07:28 07:41 07:51 08:01 08:11 08:21 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:11 09:55 14:05 14:15 14:26 14:38 14:49 15:00 15:11 15:22 16:52 17:02 17:11 17:20 17:29 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:07 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:46 18:57 19:08 19:18 19:28 19:38 19:48 20:00 20:10 20:20 20:32 20:45 22:30 22:46 23:02 23:16 23:30 23:44 00:29
Maida Vale Queen's Grove (Stop U) 05:59 06:16 06:32 06:46 06:58 07:14 07:30 07:43 07:53 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:13 09:57 14:07 14:17 14:28 14:40 14:51 15:02 15:13 15:24 16:54 17:04 17:13 17:22 17:31 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:09 18:18 18:28 18:38 18:48 18:59 19:09 19:19 19:29 19:39 19:49 20:01 20:11 20:21 20:33 20:46 22:31 22:47 23:03 23:17 23:31 23:45 00:30
St John's Wood Station (Stop C) 06:00 06:17 06:33 06:47 06:59 07:15 07:31 07:44 07:54 08:04 08:14 08:24 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:14 09:58 14:08 14:19 14:30 14:42 14:53 15:04 15:15 15:26 16:56 17:06 17:15 17:24 17:33 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:11 18:20 18:30 18:40 18:50 19:00 19:11 19:21 19:31 19:41 19:51 20:02 20:12 20:22 20:34 20:47 22:32 22:48 23:04 23:18 23:32 23:46 00:31
Maida Vale Cavendish Avenue (Stop E) 06:01 06:18 06:34 06:48 07:00 07:17 07:33 07:46 07:56 08:06 08:16 08:26 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:06 09:16 10:00 14:10 14:20 14:32 14:44 14:55 15:06 15:17 15:28 16:58 17:07 17:16 17:25 17:34 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:12 18:21 18:31 18:41 18:51 19:02 19:12 19:22 19:32 19:42 19:52 20:03 20:13 20:23 20:35 20:48 22:33 22:49 23:05 23:19 23:33 23:47 00:32
Maida Vale Grove End Road (Stop T) 06:02 06:19 06:35 06:49 07:01 07:18 07:34 07:47 07:57 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:07 09:17 10:01 14:11 14:22 14:34 14:46 14:57 15:08 15:19 15:30 17:00 17:09 17:18 17:27 17:36 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:14 18:23 18:33 18:43 18:53 19:03 19:13 19:23 19:33 19:43 19:53 20:04 20:14 20:24 20:36 20:49 22:34 22:50 23:06 23:20 23:34 23:48 00:33
Hall Road / Maida Vale (Stop D) 06:03 06:21 06:37 06:51 07:03 07:20 07:36 07:49 07:59 08:09 08:19 08:29 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:09 09:19 10:03 14:13 14:24 14:36 14:48 14:59 15:10 15:21 15:32 17:02 17:11 17:20 17:29 17:38 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:16 18:25 18:35 18:45 18:55 19:05 19:15 19:25 19:35 19:45 19:55 20:06 20:16 20:26 20:38 20:51 22:36 22:52 23:07 23:21 23:35 23:49 00:34
Maida Vale Sutherland Avenue (Stop R) 06:04 06:22 06:38 06:52 07:04 07:21 07:37 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:10 09:20 10:04 14:14 14:25 14:37 14:49 15:00 15:11 15:22 15:33 17:03 17:12 17:21 17:30 17:39 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:17 18:26 18:36 18:46 18:56 19:06 19:16 19:26 19:36 19:46 19:56 20:07 20:17 20:27 20:39 20:52 22:37 22:53 23:08 23:22 23:36 23:50 00:35
Clifton Road / Maida Vale (Stop G) 06:05 06:23 06:39 06:53 07:06 07:23 07:39 07:52 08:02 08:12 08:22 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:12 09:22 10:06 14:16 14:27 14:39 14:51 15:02 15:13 15:24 15:35 17:05 17:14 17:23 17:32 17:41 17:50 18:00 18:09 18:18 18:27 18:37 18:47 18:57 19:07 19:17 19:27 19:37 19:47 19:57 20:08 20:18 20:28 20:40 20:53 22:38 22:54 23:09 23:23 23:37 23:51 00:36
Warwick Avenue Station (Stop H) 06:06 06:24 06:40 06:54 07:08 07:25 07:41 07:54 08:04 08:14 08:24 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:14 09:24 10:08 14:18 14:29 14:41 14:53 15:04 15:15 15:26 15:37 17:07 17:16 17:25 17:34 17:43 17:52 18:02 18:11 18:20 18:29 18:39 18:49 18:59 19:09 19:19 19:29 19:39 19:49 19:59 20:09 20:19 20:29 20:41 20:54 22:39 22:55 23:10 23:24 23:38 23:52 00:37
Paddington Bishops Bridge Road / Little Venice (Stop R) 06:08 06:26 06:42 06:56 07:10 07:27 07:43 07:56 08:06 08:16 08:26 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:06 09:16 09:26 10:10 14:20 14:31 14:43 14:55 15:06 15:17 15:28 15:39 17:09 17:18 17:27 17:36 17:45 17:54 18:03 18:12 18:21 18:30 18:40 18:50 19:00 19:10 19:20 19:30 19:40 19:50 20:00 20:10 20:20 20:30 20:42 20:55 22:40 22:56 23:11 23:25 23:39 23:53 00:38
Bishops Bridge / Paddington Station (Stop J) 06:10 06:28 06:44 06:58 07:12 07:29 07:45 07:58 08:08 08:18 08:28 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:08 09:18 09:28 10:12 14:22 14:33 14:45 14:57 15:08 15:19 15:30 15:41 17:11 17:20 17:29 17:38 17:47 17:56 18:05 18:14 18:23 18:32 18:42 18:52 19:02 19:12 19:22 19:32 19:42 19:52 20:02 20:12 20:22 20:32 20:44 20:57 22:42 22:57 23:12 23:26 23:40 23:54 00:39

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Metroline Travel