bustimes.org

4C - Dunfermline - Blairhall

A bus service operated by Bay Travel

Map

Blairhall - Dunfermline

Blairhall Houldsworth Street (adj 3) 00:22 23:12
Blairhall, opp Wilson Street 00:22 23:12
Blairhall, opp Woodlands Terrace 00:23 23:13
Blairhall, opp Comrie Mains Farm 00:24 23:14
Comrie, opp Porterfield 00:26 23:16
Comrie Main Street (adj 2) 00:27 23:17
Kinnedar, opp Muirside of Kinneddar Farm 00:28 23:19
Kinnedar, opp Kinneddar Park 00:29 23:21
Kinnedar, adj Loanhead Poultry Farm 00:29 23:21
Saline, opp Easter Craig Gardens 00:31 23:25
Saline, adj West Road Turning Circle 00:32 23:27
Saline Main Street (adj 24) 00:32 23:27
Saline, opp Oaklea 00:32 23:27
Saline, adj Sacred Heart Church 00:33 23:28
Steelend, adj Ravenscraig Terrace 00:33 23:28
Steelend, adj Sunnybraes Terrace 00:34 23:29
Steelend, adj Turning Circle 00:35 23:30
Steelend, opp Sunnybraes Terrace 00:35 23:30
Steelend, opp Ravenscraig Terrace 00:35 23:30
Saline, opp Sacred Heart Church 00:36 23:31
Saline, adj Oaklea 00:37 23:32
Saline Main Street (adj 15) 00:37 23:32
Saline, adj Easter Craig Gardens 00:38 23:33
Kinnedar, opp Loanhead Poultry Farm 00:39 23:34
Kinnedar, adj Kinneddar Park 00:40 23:35
Kinnedar, adj Muirside of Kinneddar Farm 00:41 23:36
Oakley, adj Blairwood Park 00:42 23:37
Oakley, opp Hillview 00:42 23:37
Oakley, opp Inzievar Primary School 00:43 23:38
Oakley, adj Sligo Street 00:43 23:38
Oakley, opp Holy Name Primary School 00:43 23:38
Oakley, opp John Stuart Gait 00:44 23:39
Oakley, adj Thorntree Place 00:44 23:39
Oakley, adj Erskine Wynd 00:45 23:40
Oakley, opp Burnside Terrace 00:46 23:40
Oakley, opp Sir George Bruce Road 00:47 23:41
Carnock, adj Bonhard Road 00:48 23:42
Carnock, adj Primary School 00:49 23:43
Gowkhall, adj Dean Ridge 00:50 23:44
Milesmark, adj Craigluscar Road 00:52 23:46
Milesmark, adj The Castings 00:53 23:47
Milesmark Primary School (adj) 00:54 23:48
E Baldridge, opp William Street 00:54 23:48
E Baldridge, adj McLean Primary School 00:56 23:49
E Baldridge, adj Trenchard Place 00:56 23:50
Dunfermline Bus Station (Arrival Bay) 01:00 23:52

Dunfermline - Blairhall

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Similar services

More information

Bay Travel