bustimes.org

4X - Bus Station - Summer Hill

A bus service operated by Arriva Wales

Map

Bangor, at Bus Station C 05:08 05:20 06:00 06:30
Bangor Ffordd Deiniol (o/s Memorial Building) 05:08 05:20 06:00 06:30
Bangor Farrar Street (opp 37) 05:08 05:20 06:00 06:30
Bangor, nr Plaza P 05:09 05:21 06:01 06:31
Bangor, before West End 05:09 05:21 06:01 06:31
Bangor, o/s St David's Church 05:09 05:21 06:01 06:31
Glan-Adda, nr Tan y Graig 05:09 05:22 06:01 06:31
Glan-Adda, o/s Home Bargains 05:10 05:22 06:02 06:32
Coed Mawr, nr Bryn Llwyd 05:10 05:22 06:02 06:32
Coed Mawr, adj Menai Retail Park 05:10 05:23 06:02 06:32
Coed Mawr, o/s B&Q 05:11 05:23 06:03 06:33
Llanfairpwllgwyngyll, o/s Carreg-Bran 05:28
Llanfairpwllgwyngyll, after Turnpike 05:29
Llanfairpwllgwyngyll, opp Post Office 05:29
Llanfairpwllgwyngyll, o/s Station 05:29
Llanfairpwllgwyngyll, in Bryn Salem 05:29
Llanfairpwllgwyngyll, nr Hafod 05:30
Llanfairpwllgwyngyll, after Star Crossroads 05:31
Gaerwen Meddygfa Star (o/s Car Wash) 05:32
Gaerwen, after Tafarn Newborough 05:34
Gaerwen, nr Police Station 05:34
Gaerwen, nr Rhestai Rhos 05:35
Gaerwen, after Industrial Estate 05:35
Pentre-Berw, opp Old Windmill 05:36
Pentre-Berw, before Lon Tyddyn Mawr 05:37
Rhostrehwfa, nr Nant yr Odyn 05:40
Rhostrehwfa Nant Turnpike (after Roundabout) 05:26 05:40 06:18 06:48
Llangefni Industrial Estate (opp 2 Sisters) 05:28 05:43 06:20 06:50
Llangefni, before Ysgol y Bont 22:45
Llangefni, o/s Library 22:45
Llangefni, before Ysgol 22:46
Llangefni, after Ffordd Corn Hir 22:47
Llangefni, nr Bodelis 22:47
Rhostrehwfa, nr Cae Mawr 22:47
Rhostrehwfa, nr Tan Rallt 22:48
Rhostrehwfa, after Penrhiw 22:49
Rhostrehwfa, after Gorwel Deg 22:49
Rhostrehwfa, after Capel Cana 22:49
Rhostrehwfa, nr Cefn Cwmwd 05:48 22:50
Rhostrehwfa, after afHendre Fawr 05:49 22:51
Rhostrehwfa, nr Mona Isaf 05:49 22:51
Heneglwys, after Bodffordd Turn 05:50 22:52
Gwalchmai Uchaf, o/s Anglesey Show Ground 05:52 22:54
Gwalchmai Uchaf, before Old Toll House 05:53 22:56
Gwalchmai Uchaf, after Clock 05:55 22:58
Engedi, after Rhosneigir Turn 05:57 23:02
Bryngwran, before Ty-hen Road 05:59 23:04
Bryngwran, before Trinity Church 05:59 23:05
Bryngwran, before Post Office 05:59 23:05
Bryngwran, opp Surgery 06:00 23:05
Bryngwran, before Bodedern Turn 06:02 23:08
Caergeiliog, nr Ysgol 06:05 23:13
Caergeiliog, before Capel Siloh 06:05 23:13
Caergeiliog, before Tollgate 06:05 23:14
Valley Crossroads (after) 05:47 06:07 06:39 07:04 23:16
Valley, after St Michael's Church 05:48 06:08 06:40 07:05 23:17
Valley, opp Police Station 05:48 06:08 06:40 07:05 23:17
Valley, before Cob 05:49 06:09 06:41 07:06 23:18
Penrhos, nr Toll House 05:50 06:10 06:42 07:07 23:19
Morawelon, in Holyhead Tesco 05:54 06:46 07:11
Morawelon, after Lon Deg 05:55 06:15 06:47 07:12 23:24
Morawelon Holyhead Arriva Depot (nr former) 05:55 06:15 06:47 07:12 23:24
Morawelon Llys Watling (o/s 39) 05:56 06:16 06:48 07:13 23:25
Holyhead, before Railway Station 05:56 06:16 06:48 07:13 23:25
Holyhead, after Clock 05:57 06:17 06:49 07:14 23:26
Holyhead, before Hill Street Car Park 05:57 06:17 06:49 07:14 23:26
Holyhead Summer Hill (adj Stanley Arms) 05:58 06:18 06:50 07:15 23:27

Timetable data from https://opendata.ticketer.com/uk/ACYM/routes_and_timetables/current.zip, 7 January 2022

Contactless payment accepted

Similar services

Arriva Wales