bustimes.org

Bangor Ffordd Deiniol (o/s Memorial Building)

On Deiniol Road, near Sackville Road, near Memorial Building

Buses point south-west ↙︎

Next departures

S6 Gwastadnant 07:22
5C Caernarfon 08:01
4H Llangefni 08:16
5C Caernarfon 08:21
85 Llanberis 08:31
62 Amlwch 09:01
58 Llangoed 09:01
T2 Aberystwyth 09:06
5C Caernarfon 09:21
9C Coed Mawr 09:31