bustimes.org

4X - Bus Station - Summer Hill

A service operated by Arriva Wales

Map

Bus Station - Summer Hill

Bangor, at Bus Station C 05:08 05:20 06:00 06:20
Bangor Ffordd Deiniol (o/s Memorial Building) 05:08 05:20 06:00 06:20
Bangor Farrar Street (opp 37) 05:08 05:20 06:00 06:20
Bangor, nr Plaza P 05:09 05:21 06:01 06:21
Bangor, before West End 05:09 05:21 06:01 06:21
Bangor, o/s St David's Church 05:09 05:21 06:01 06:21
Glan-Adda, nr Tan y Graig 05:09 05:22 06:01 06:21
Glan-Adda, o/s Home Bargains 05:10 05:22 06:02 06:22
Coed Mawr, nr Bryn Llwyd 05:10 05:22 06:02 06:22
Coed Mawr, adj Menai Retail Park 05:10 05:23 06:02 06:22
Coed Mawr, o/s B&Q 05:11 05:23 06:03 06:23
Llanfairpwllgwyngyll, o/s Carreg-Bran 05:28
Llanfairpwllgwyngyll, after Turnpike 05:29
Llanfairpwllgwyngyll, opp Post Office 05:29
Llanfairpwllgwyngyll, o/s Station 05:29
Llanfairpwllgwyngyll, in Bryn Salem 05:29
Llanfairpwllgwyngyll, nr Hafod 05:30
Llanfairpwllgwyngyll, after Star Crossroads 05:31
Gaerwen Meddygfa Star (o/s Car Wash) 05:32
Gaerwen, after Tafarn Newborough 05:34
Gaerwen, nr Police Station 05:34
Gaerwen, nr Rhestai Rhos 05:35
Gaerwen, after Industrial Estate 05:35
Pentre-Berw, opp Old Windmill 05:36
Pentre-Berw, before Lon Tyddyn Mawr 05:37
Rhostrehwfa, nr Nant yr Odyn 05:40
Rhostrehwfa Nant Turnpike (after Roundabout) 05:26 05:40 06:18 06:38
Llangefni Industrial Estate (opp 2 Sisters) 05:28 05:43 06:20 06:40
Llangefni, before Ysgol y Bont 22:45
Llangefni, o/s Library 22:45
Llangefni, before Ysgol 22:46
Llangefni, after Ffordd Corn Hir 22:47
Llangefni, nr Bodelis 22:47
Rhostrehwfa, nr Cae Mawr 22:47
Rhostrehwfa, nr Tan Rallt 22:48
Rhostrehwfa, after Penrhiw 22:49
Rhostrehwfa, after Gorwel Deg 22:49
Rhostrehwfa, after Capel Cana 22:49
Rhostrehwfa, nr Cefn Cwmwd 05:48 06:45 22:50
Rhostrehwfa, after afHendre Fawr 05:49 06:46 22:51
Rhostrehwfa, nr Mona Isaf 05:49 06:46 22:51
Heneglwys, after Bodffordd Turn 05:50 06:47 22:52
Gwalchmai Uchaf, o/s Anglesey Show Ground 05:52 06:49 22:54
Gwalchmai Uchaf, before Old Toll House 05:53 06:50 22:56
Gwalchmai Uchaf, after Clock 05:55 06:52 22:58
Engedi, after Rhosneigir Turn 05:57 06:54 23:02
Bryngwran, before Ty-hen Road 05:59 06:56 23:04
Bryngwran, before Trinity Church 05:59 06:56 23:05
Bryngwran, before Post Office 05:59 06:56 23:05
Bryngwran, opp Surgery 06:00 06:57 23:05
Bryngwran, before Bodedern Turn 06:02 06:59 23:08
Caergeiliog, nr Ysgol 06:05 07:02 23:13
Caergeiliog, before Capel Siloh 06:05 07:02 23:13
Caergeiliog, before Tollgate 06:05 07:02 23:14
Valley Crossroads (after) 05:47 06:07 06:39 07:04 23:16
Valley, after St Michael's Church 05:48 06:08 06:40 07:05 23:17
Valley, opp Police Station 05:48 06:08 06:40 07:05 23:17
Valley, before Cob 05:49 06:09 06:41 07:06 23:18
Penrhos, nr Toll House 05:50 06:10 06:42 07:07 23:19
Morawelon, in Holyhead Tesco 05:54 06:46 07:11
Morawelon, after Lon Deg 05:55 06:15 06:47 07:12 23:24
Morawelon Holyhead Arriva Depot (nr former) 05:55 06:15 06:47 07:12 23:24
Morawelon Llys Watling (o/s 39) 05:56 06:16 06:48 07:13 23:25
Holyhead, before Railway Station 05:56 06:16 06:48 07:13 23:25
Holyhead, after Clock 05:57 06:17 06:49 07:14 23:26
Holyhead, before Hill Street Car Park 05:57 06:17 06:49 07:14 23:26
Holyhead Summer Hill (adj Stanley Arms) 05:58 06:18 06:50 07:15 23:27

Summer Hill - Bus Station

Timetable data from Arriva UK Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 16 September 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Contactless payment accepted

Similar services

Arriva Wales