bustimes.org

5 - Victoria Hospital - Town Centre - Halfway House

A bus service operated by Blackpool Transport

Map

Victoria Hospital - Halfway House

Victoria Hospital Hospital Entrance (Stand A) 06:50 then every 20 minutes until 17:50 18:07 then every 30 minutes until 22:37
Victoria Hospital (To Blackpool) (o/s) 06:51 17:51 18:08 22:38
St Walburgas, by Riversway 06:52 17:52 18:09 22:39
Kingscote, by St Walburgas Road 06:53 17:53 18:09 22:39
Kingscote, by Torsway Avenue 06:54 17:54 18:10 22:40
Kingscote Drive (by) 06:54 17:54 18:11 22:41
Layton Square (by) 06:55 17:55 18:11 22:41
Layton Square (by) 06:56 17:56 18:12 22:42
Layton, by Rossall Road 06:57 17:57 18:13 22:43
Central, adj Devonshire Road 06:58 17:58 18:14 22:44
Central, by Greenhill 07:00 18:00 18:16 22:46
Central, by Buchanan Street 07:01 18:01 18:17 22:47
Blackpool Market Street (Stop MA3) 07:06 18:06 18:22 22:52
Blackpool Market Street (Stop MA3) 07:10 18:10 18:24 22:54
Promenade Bank Hey Street (Stop 3) 07:12 18:12 18:26 22:56
Blackpool, opp Central Coach Station 07:14 18:14 18:27 22:57
Central, by Chapel Street 07:16 18:16 18:29 22:59
Central, o/s Gymnasium 07:18 18:18 18:31 23:01
Central, opp Rigby Road 07:18 18:18 18:31 23:01
Bloomfield Road (by) 07:19 18:19 18:32 23:02
Bloomfield, opp Baron Road 07:21 18:21 18:34 23:04
S Shore, by Waterloo Hotel 07:22 18:22 18:35 23:05
Royal Oak (o/s) 05:49 06:19 06:49 07:09 07:24 18:24 18:37 23:07
Bloomfield, opp Rawcliffe Street 05:49 06:19 06:49 07:09 07:24 18:24 18:37 23:07
Royal Oak, opp Station Road 05:50 06:20 06:50 07:10 07:25 18:25 18:38 23:08
S Shore, opp Thames Road 05:51 06:21 06:51 07:11 07:26 18:26 18:39 23:09
S Shore, by Watson Road 05:51 06:21 06:51 07:11 07:26 18:26 18:39 23:09
S Shore, opp Kenilwoth Gardens 05:52 06:22 06:52 07:12 07:27 18:27 18:40 23:10
S Shore, opp Horncliffe Road 05:53 06:23 06:53 07:13 07:28 18:28 18:41 23:11
Farmer's Arms (o/s) 05:54 06:24 06:54 07:14 07:29 18:29 18:42 23:12
Fishers Field, opp Abbey Road 05:55 06:25 06:55 07:15 07:30 18:30 18:42 23:12
Fishers Field, by Knightsbridge Avenue 05:56 06:26 06:56 07:16 07:31 18:31 18:43 23:13
Fishers Field, by Highfield Road 05:56 06:26 06:56 07:16 07:31 18:31 18:44 23:14
Fishers Field, by Stadium Avenue 05:57 06:27 06:57 07:17 07:32 18:32 18:45 23:15
Halfway House (by) 05:59 06:29 06:59 07:19 07:34 18:34 18:46 23:16

Halfway House - Victoria Hospital

Halfway House (by) 05:59 06:29 06:59 07:19 07:34 then every 20 minutes until 16:54 17:14 then every 20 minutes until 18:34 18:46 then every 30 minutes until 22:46 23:16
Lindale Gardens, by Westby Avenue 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:20 07:35 16:55 17:15 18:35 18:47 22:47 23:17
Lindale Gardens, opp Sycamore Industrial Estate 06:01 06:31 07:01 07:21 07:35 16:55 17:15 18:35 18:47 22:47 23:17
Highfield, by Squires Gate Lane 06:02 06:32 07:02 07:22 07:36 16:56 17:16 18:36 18:48 22:48 23:18
Highfield, o/s Our Lady Church 06:02 06:32 07:02 07:22 07:37 16:57 17:17 18:37 18:49 22:49 23:19
Highfield, by Hampshire Place 06:03 06:33 07:03 07:23 07:38 16:58 17:18 18:38 18:50 22:50 23:20
Highfield Hotel (o/s) 06:04 06:34 07:04 07:24 07:39 16:59 17:19 18:39 18:51 22:51 23:21
Highfield Hotel (o/s) 06:05 06:35 07:05 07:25 07:39 16:59 17:19 18:39 18:51 22:51 23:21
Highfield High School (o/s) 06:06 06:36 07:06 07:26 07:40 17:00 17:20 18:40 18:52 22:52 23:22
Fishers Field, opp Acre Gate 06:07 06:37 07:07 07:27 07:41 17:01 17:21 18:41 18:53 22:53 23:23
Fishers Field, opp Knightsbridge Avenue 06:08 06:38 07:08 07:28 07:43 17:03 17:23 18:43 18:55 22:55 23:25
Farmers Arms, by Abbey Road 06:10 06:40 07:10 07:30 07:44 17:04 17:24 18:44 18:56 22:56 23:26
Farmers Arms, by Orchard Avenue 06:11 06:41 07:11 07:31 07:45 17:05 17:25 18:45 18:57 22:57 23:27
Farmers Arms (o/s) 06:12 06:42 07:12 07:32 07:46 17:06 17:26 18:46 18:58 22:58 23:28
S Shore, by Horncliffe Road 06:12 06:42 07:12 07:32 07:46 17:06 17:26 18:46 18:58 22:58 23:28
S Shore, by Kenilwoth Gardens 06:13 06:43 07:13 07:33 07:47 17:07 17:27 18:47 18:59 22:59 23:29
S Shore, by Thames Road 06:14 06:44 07:14 07:34 07:49 17:09 17:28 18:48 19:00 23:00 23:30
Royal Oak, by Station Road 06:16 06:46 07:16 07:36 07:51 17:11 17:30 18:50 19:02 23:02 23:32
Royal Oak, o/s Lido Pool 06:17 06:47 07:17 07:37 07:52 17:12 17:31 18:51 19:03 23:03 23:33
Royal Oak (o/s) 06:17 06:47 07:17 07:37 07:52 17:12 17:31 18:51 19:03 23:03 23:33
S Shore, o/s Waterloo Hotel 06:19 06:49 07:19 07:39 07:54 17:14 17:33 18:53 19:05 23:05 23:35
Bloomfield, by Baron Road 06:20 06:50 07:20 07:40 07:54 17:14 17:33 18:53 19:05 23:05 23:35
Bloomfield Road (by) 06:21 06:51 07:21 07:41 07:55 17:15 17:34 18:54 19:06 23:06 23:36
Central, by Rigby Road 06:23 06:53 07:23 07:43 07:57 17:17 17:36 18:56 19:08 23:08 23:38
Central, by Princess Street 06:24 06:54 07:24 07:44 07:58 17:18 17:37 18:57 19:09 23:09 23:39
Central, by Chapel Street 06:25 06:55 07:25 07:45 08:00 17:20 17:38 18:58 19:10 23:10 23:40
Promenade, by New Bonny Street 06:27 06:57 07:27 07:47 08:04 17:24 17:40 19:00 19:12 23:12 23:42
Promenade (Stop 4) 06:27 06:57 07:27 07:47 08:06 17:26 17:41 19:01 19:13 23:13 23:43
Blackpool Corporation Street CO3 (Stop CO 3) 06:30 07:00 07:30 07:50 08:10 17:30 17:44 19:04 19:16 23:16 23:46
Blackpool Corporation Street CO3 (Stop CO 3) 06:32 07:02 07:32 07:52 08:14 17:34 17:46 19:06 19:18 23:18
Blackpool, by Central Library 06:34 07:04 07:34 07:54 08:16 17:36 17:48 19:08 19:20 23:20
Central, by Buchanan Street 06:36 07:06 07:36 07:56 08:20 17:40 17:52 19:12 19:24 23:24
Central, by Spencer Court 06:37 07:07 07:37 07:57 08:21 17:41 17:53 19:13 19:25 23:25
Layton, by Devonshire Road 06:38 07:08 07:38 07:58 08:22 17:42 17:54 19:14 19:26 23:26
Layton Square (by) 06:39 07:09 07:39 07:59 08:23 17:43 17:55 19:15 19:27 23:27
Layton Square (by) 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:00 08:24 17:44 17:56 19:16 19:28 23:28
Kingscote Drive (by) 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:01 08:24 17:44 17:56 19:16 19:28 23:28
Kingscote, opp Torsway Avenue 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:01 08:25 17:45 17:57 19:17 19:29 23:29
Kingscote, by St Walburgas Road 06:42 07:12 07:42 08:02 08:26 17:46 17:58 19:18 19:30 23:30
St Walburgas, by Regency Lodge 06:44 07:14 07:44 08:04 08:27 17:47 17:59 19:19 19:31 23:31
Victoria Hospital Hospital Entrance (Stand A) 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:06 08:29 17:49 18:01 19:21 19:33 23:33

Timetable data from Blackpool Transport, 6 January 2021

Blackpool Transport