🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

50 - Boghall - Harthill

A bus service operated by SD Travel

Map

Harthill - Boghall

Harthill Police Station (opp) 20:20 21:40
Harthill, opp Senior Citzens Centre 20:20 21:40
Harthill, opp Mill Road 20:23 21:43
Harthill, after West Main Street 20:23 21:43
Harthill, at St Catherines Church 20:23 21:43
Blackridge, after Station Road 20:28 21:49
Blackridge Westcraigs Road (at 2) 20:28 21:50
Blackridge, opp Parish Church 20:29 21:51
Blackridge, opp Post Office 20:30 21:52
Blackridge, opp Quarry Cottages 20:30 21:52
Blackridge, at Turning Circle 20:31 21:53
Blackridge, at Post Office 20:32 21:54
Blackridge, at Parish Church 20:34 21:55
Blackridge, at Craiginn Centre 20:34 21:55
Blackridge, after Fleming Place 20:34 21:55
Blackridge, after Sunnydale Road 20:34 21:55
Blackridge, opp Sibbald Training Centre 20:34 21:55
Armadale, opp Avondale Drive 20:34 21:55
Armadale St Margarets Drive (opp and after) 20:35 21:56
Armadale, opp Academy Street 20:36 21:57
Armadale, opp Barbauchlaw Avenue 20:38 21:59
Armadale, at The Cavalier 20:40 22:01
Armadale St Pauls Drive (opp and after) 20:41 22:02
Armadale, opp Dog Track 20:43 22:04
Bathgate, before Hope Park Gardens 20:43 22:04
Bathgate, opp Bridgend Park 20:43 22:04
Bathgate, after Millburn Road 20:43 22:04
Bathgate, at St David's House 19:23 20:44 22:05
Bathgate, before Academy Street 19:23 20:44 22:05
Bathgate, at Fairway Hotel 19:23 20:44 22:05
Bathgate, after Gordon Avenue 19:23 20:44 22:05
Bathgate, after Roseberry Crescent 19:23 20:44 22:05
Bathgate, opp Castle Place 19:23 20:44 22:05
Bathgate, opp Kaim Park Hotel 19:23 20:44 22:05
Bathgate, opp Inch Crescent 19:23 20:44 22:05
Bathgate, opp Hunter Grove 19:26 20:47 22:08
Bathgate, opp Starlaw Crescent 19:28 20:49 22:10
Bathgate, opp Fire Station 19:30 20:51 22:12
Boghall, after Andrew Avenue 19:30 20:51 22:12
Boghall, after Pentland Ave 19:30 20:51 22:12
Boghall Elizabeth Dr (at 133) 19:30 20:51 22:12
Boghall, opp Alexandra Drive 19:31 20:51 22:12
Boghall, opp Marina Road 19:31 20:52 22:13
Boghall Church (after) 19:32 20:52 22:13
Boghall, before Phillip Avenue 19:32 20:53 22:14
Boghall, after Ash Grove 19:32 20:53 22:14
Boghall, at Beech Road 19:33 20:53 22:14
Boghall, o/s Cherry Avenue 19:33 20:54 22:15
Boghall, after Cherry Avenue 19:34 20:54 22:15
Boghall Whitelaw Drive (opp and before) 19:35 20:55 22:16
Boghall, nr Limefield Crescent 19:37 20:57 22:18

Outbound

Boghall, nr Limefield Crescent 19:37 20:57 22:18
Boghall, after Whitelaw Drive 19:38 20:58 22:19
Boghall, opp Cherry Avenue 19:38 20:58 22:19
Boghall, before Elm Road 19:39 20:59 22:20
Boghall, after Elm Road 19:39 20:59 22:20
Boghall, opp Beech Road 19:40 21:00 22:21
Boghall, opp Ash Grove 19:40 21:00 22:21
Boghall, after Phillip Avenue 19:40 21:00 22:21
Boghall Church (o/s) 19:41 21:01 22:22
Boghall, after Marina Road 19:41 21:01 22:22
Boghall, after Alexandra Drive 19:41 21:01 22:22
Boghall Elizabeth Dr (at 192) 19:42 21:02 22:23
Boghall, before Pentland Ave 19:42 21:02 22:23
Boghall, opp Andrew Avenue 19:42 21:02 22:23
Bathgate, at Fire Station 19:44 21:04 22:25
Bathgate, before Hunter Grove 19:45 21:05 22:26
Bathgate, after Inch Crescent 19:46 21:06 22:27
Bathgate, at Kaim Park Hotel 19:47 21:07 22:28
Bathgate, before Carn Lea 19:49 21:09 22:30
Bathgate, opp Roseberry Crescent 19:50 21:10 22:31
Bathgate, opp Gordon Avenue 19:51 21:11 22:32
Bathgate, opp Union Road 19:52 21:12 22:33
Bathgate, at Council Offices 19:53 21:13 22:34
Bathgate, after Menzies Road 19:53 21:13 22:34
Bathgate, opp Millburn Road 19:53 21:13 22:34
Bathgate, before Bridgend Park 19:53 21:13 22:34
Bathgate, opp Hope Park Gardens 19:54 21:14 22:35
Armadale, at Dog Track 19:57 21:17 22:38
Armadale, before St Pauls Drive 19:58 21:18 22:39
Armadale The Cavalier (opp and after) 19:58 21:18 22:39
Armadale, after Barbauchlaw Avenue 19:59 21:19 22:40
Armadale, before Academy Street 19:59 21:19 22:40
Armadale, before St Margarets Drive 19:59 21:19 22:40
Armadale, after Avondale Drive 20:00 21:20 22:41
Blackridge, at Sibbald Training Centre 20:02 21:22 22:43
Blackridge Sunnydale Road (opp and after) 20:03 21:23 22:44
Blackridge, opp Fleming Place 20:04 21:24 22:45
Blackridge, opp Craiginn Centre 20:04 21:24 22:45
Blackridge, opp Parish Church 20:05 21:25 22:46
Blackridge, opp Post Office 20:05 21:25 22:46
Blackridge, opp Quarry Cottages 20:05 21:25 22:46
Blackridge, at Turning Circle 20:06 21:26 22:47
Blackridge, at Post Office 20:06 21:26 22:47
Blackridge, at Parish Church 20:07 21:27 22:48
Blackridge Westcraigs Road (opp 4) 20:08 21:28 22:49
Blackridge Station Road (opp and before) 20:08 21:28 22:49
Blackridge Whitelaw Street (opp and before) 20:08 21:28 22:49
Blackridge Whitelaw Street (opp and after) 20:09 21:29 22:50
Harthill, opp St Catherines Church 20:13 21:33 22:54
Harthill, after Murdostoun Crescent 20:13 21:33 22:54
Harthill, before Mill Road 20:14 21:34 22:55
Harthill, at Victoria Street 20:14 21:34 22:55
Harthill, opp Bank Road 20:15 21:35 22:56
Harthill, at Old Eastfield Street 20:17 21:37 22:58

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information