bustimes.org

502 - Sprowston (Park & Ride) - Harford (Park & Ride)

A bus service operated by Konectbus

Map

Sprowston (Park & Ride) - Harford (Park & Ride)

Sprowston, adj Park and Ride 06:35 07:05 then every 30 minutes until 08:35 09:05 then every 15 minutes until 17:35 17:55
Norwich Anglia Square (Stand D) 06:47 07:17 08:47 09:17 17:47 18:07
Norwich Upper King Street (Stop CP) 06:48 07:19 08:49 09:19 17:49 18:09
Norwich Castle Meadow (Stop CW) 06:50 07:22 08:52 09:22 17:52 18:12
Norwich Bus Station (Stand H) 06:53 07:25 08:55 09:25 17:55 18:15
09:30 18:00
Norwich City College, adj Campus 06:56 07:28 08:58 09:33 18:03 18:18
Harford Park & Ride (adj) 07:08 07:40 09:10 09:45 18:15 18:30

Harford (Park & Ride) - Sprowston (Park & Ride)

Harford Park & Ride (adj) 07:15 then every 30 minutes until 09:15 09:35 then every 15 minutes until 18:05
Norwich City College, opp Campus 07:21 09:21 09:41 18:11
Norwich Bus Station (Stand F) 07:28 09:28 09:48 18:18
07:30 09:30 09:50 18:20
Norwich Castle Meadow (Stop CA) 07:33 09:33 09:53 18:23
Norwich Upper King Street (Stop CK) 07:34 09:34 09:54 18:24
Norwich Anglia Square (Stand B) 07:37 09:37 09:57 18:27
Sprowston, adj Park and Ride 07:52 09:52 10:12 18:42

Timetable data from Go East Anglia/Bus Open Data Service, 16 July 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Contactless payment accepted

Konectbus