Bus Times

502 - Park & Ride - Sprowston P&R - Norwich City Centre - Harford P&R

A bus service operated by Konectbus

Sprowston P&R - Norwich City Centre - Harford P&R

Sprowston, adj Park and Ride 06:35 06:55 then every 15 minutes until 08:55 09:15 then every 15 minutes until 17:30 17:50 18:05 18:35
Norwich Anglia Square (Stand D) 06:47 07:07 09:07 09:27 17:42 18:02 18:17 18:47
Norwich Tombland (Stop CP) 06:48 07:09 09:09 09:29 17:44 18:04 18:19 18:49
Norwich Castle Meadow (Stop CW) 06:50 07:12 09:12 09:32 17:47 18:07 18:22 18:52
Norwich Bus Station (Stand H) 09:35 17:50 18:10 18:25 18:55
Norwich Bus Station (Stand H) 06:53 07:15 09:15 09:40 17:55 18:15 18:30 19:00
Norwich City College, adj Campus 06:56 07:18 09:18 09:43 17:58 18:18 18:33 19:03
Harford Park & Ride (adj) 07:08 07:30 09:30 09:55 18:10 18:30 18:45 19:15

Harford P&R - Norwich City Centre - Sprowston P&R

Harford Park & Ride (adj) 06:40 06:55 07:10 07:25 07:40 07:40 07:55 07:55 08:10 08:10 08:25 08:25 08:40 08:40 08:55 08:55 09:15 then every 15 minutes until 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:45
Norwich City College, opp Campus 06:45 07:00 07:16 07:35 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:21 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:51
Norwich, adj Southwell Road 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03
Norwich, adj Victoria Street 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05
Norwich Bus Station (Stand F) 08:53 09:08 09:28 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:58
Norwich Bus Station (Stand F) 06:50 07:05 07:25 07:40 07:55 07:55 08:10 08:10 08:25 08:25 08:40 08:40 08:55 08:55 09:10 09:10 09:30 18:00 18:15 18:30 19:00
Norwich Castle Meadow (Stop CA) 06:52 07:07 07:28 07:43 07:58 07:58 08:13 08:13 08:28 08:28 08:43 08:43 08:58 08:58 09:13 09:13 09:33 18:03 18:18 18:33 19:03
Norwich Upper King Street (Stop CK) 06:53 07:08 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:34 18:04 18:19 18:34 19:04
Norwich Anglia Square (Stand B) 06:55 07:10 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:02 08:17 08:17 08:32 08:32 08:47 08:47 09:02 09:02 09:17 09:17 09:37 18:07 18:22 18:37 19:07
Sprowston, adj Park and Ride 07:05 07:20 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:17 08:32 08:32 08:47 08:47 09:02 09:02 09:17 09:17 09:32 09:32 09:52 18:22 18:32 18:47 19:17
Operates on working days of organisation Sch Operates on working days of organisation Sch Operates on working days of organisation Sch Operates on working days of organisation Sch Operates on working days of organisation Sch
Operates on holidays of organisation Sch Operates on holidays of organisation Sch Operates on holidays of organisation Sch Operates on holidays of organisation Sch

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

Konectbus