bustimes.org

52 - Woodhouse - Hillsborough

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Yorkshire

Special event

Division Street, City Centre (Sheffield)

From Friday 20 August until further notice every Friday and Saturday night between 21:00 and end of service, buses will be diverted away from Division Street.

Towards Woodhouse, services 52 and 52a will operate as normal to Western Bank at the junction of Clarkson Street then divert via Western Bank, Brook Hill, University Square, Upper Hanover Street, Hanover Way, St Mary's Gate, St Mary's Roundabout, Eyre Street and Furnival Square before resuming normal route on Arundel Gate.

Journeys towards Woodhouse will not serve West Street between 21:00 and end of service every Friday and Saturday night until further notice.

Towards Hillsborough and Loxley, services 52 and 52a will be unaffected and should operate as normal.

Please use bus stops on Brook Hill near to the roundabout or CS3 on Arundel Gate.
Alternatively, please make other arrangements.

We apologise for any inconvenience this may cause.

www.travelsouthyorkshire.com
Road closed

Badger Road, Woodhouse (Sheffield)

Badger Road will be closed between the junctions of Beaver Hill Road and Goathland Drive for carriageway resurfacing work between Monday 11 October and Friday 15 October and also on Tuesday 19 October and Wednesday 20 October (09:00 - 16:00 each day; Monday to Friday only).

Towards Woodhouse, service 52 will operate as normal to Retford Road at the junction with Beaver Hill Road then divert via Beaver Hill Road before resuming normal route at the junction with Badger Road.

Towards Walkley, service 52 will operate as normal to Beaver Hill Road at the junction with Badger Road then divert directly along Beaver Hill Road before resuming normal route on Retford Road.

During this period service 52a will be diverted via Retford Road, Furnace Lane and Station Road between Wisewood and Woodhouse Station and therefore provides an alternative service for journeys to and from Sheffield.

Alternatively, please make other arrangements.

We apologise for any inconvenience this may cause.

www.travelsouthyorkshire.com

Map

Timetable changes from Sunday 31 October 2021

Woodhouse - Hillsborough

Woodhouse, nr Chapel Street/Stradbroke Road 05:06 05:33 05:53 06:05 06:17 06:29 06:41 06:53 07:05 07:16 07:28 07:41 07:54 08:06 08:18 08:30 08:42 08:54 09:07 09:19 09:32 09:44 then every 12 minutes until 10:20 10:32 10:44 then every 12 minutes until 13:44 13:55 14:06 14:18 14:30 14:42 14:53 15:05 15:17 15:29 15:42 15:54 16:06 16:18 16:30 16:42 16:54 17:08 17:21 17:34 17:47 17:59 18:18 then every 20 minutes until 19:38 19:58 20:27 then every 30 minutes until 23:27
Woodhouse, at Cross Street/Tannery Street 05:06 05:33 05:53 06:05 06:17 06:29 06:41 06:53 07:05 07:16 07:28 07:41 07:54 08:06 08:18 08:30 08:42 08:54 09:07 09:19 09:32 09:44 10:20 10:32 10:44 13:44 13:55 14:06 14:18 14:30 14:42 14:53 15:05 15:17 15:29 15:42 15:54 16:06 16:18 16:30 16:42 16:54 17:08 17:21 17:34 17:47 17:59 18:18 19:38 19:58 20:27 23:27
Woodhouse, adj Market Street/Beaver Hill Road 05:07 05:34 05:54 06:06 06:18 06:30 06:42 06:54 07:06 07:17 07:29 07:42 07:55 08:07 08:19 08:31 08:43 08:55 09:08 09:20 09:33 09:45 10:21 10:33 10:45 13:45 13:56 14:07 14:19 14:31 14:43 14:54 15:06 15:18 15:30 15:43 15:55 16:07 16:19 16:31 16:43 16:55 17:09 17:22 17:35 17:48 18:00 18:19 19:39 19:59 20:28 23:28
Woodhouse, adj Beaver Hill Road/Torry Court 05:08 05:35 05:55 06:07 06:19 06:31 06:43 06:55 07:07 07:18 07:30 07:43 07:56 08:08 08:20 08:32 08:44 08:56 09:09 09:21 09:34 09:46 10:22 10:34 10:46 13:46 13:57 14:08 14:20 14:32 14:44 14:55 15:07 15:19 15:31 15:44 15:56 16:08 16:20 16:32 16:44 16:56 17:10 17:23 17:36 17:49 18:01 18:20 19:40 20:00 20:29 23:29
⚠️ Woodhouse, nr Badger Road/Beaver Hill Road 05:09 05:36 05:56 06:08 06:20 06:32 06:44 06:56 07:08 07:19 07:31 07:44 07:57 08:09 08:21 08:33 08:45 08:57 09:10 09:22 09:35 09:47 10:23 10:35 10:47 13:47 13:58 14:09 14:21 14:33 14:45 14:56 15:08 15:20 15:32 15:45 15:57 16:09 16:21 16:33 16:45 16:57 17:11 17:24 17:37 17:50 18:02 18:21 19:41 20:01 20:30 23:30
⚠️ Woodhouse, opp Badger Road/Badger Close 05:09 05:36 05:56 06:08 06:20 06:32 06:44 06:56 07:08 07:19 07:31 07:44 07:57 08:09 08:21 08:33 08:45 08:57 09:10 09:22 09:35 09:47 10:23 10:35 10:47 13:47 13:58 14:09 14:21 14:33 14:45 14:56 15:08 15:20 15:32 15:45 15:57 16:09 16:21 16:33 16:45 16:57 17:11 17:24 17:37 17:50 18:02 18:21 19:41 20:01 20:30 23:30
⚠️ Woodhouse, opp Badger Road/Badger Place 05:10 05:37 05:57 06:09 06:21 06:33 06:45 06:57 07:09 07:20 07:32 07:45 07:58 08:10 08:22 08:34 08:46 08:58 09:11 09:23 09:36 09:48 10:24 10:36 10:48 13:48 13:59 14:10 14:22 14:34 14:46 14:57 15:09 15:21 15:33 15:46 15:58 16:10 16:22 16:34 16:46 16:58 17:12 17:25 17:38 17:51 18:03 18:22 19:42 20:02 20:31 23:31
⚠️ Woodhouse, adj Badger Road/Goathland Drive 05:10 05:37 05:57 06:09 06:21 06:33 06:45 06:57 07:09 07:20 07:32 07:45 07:58 08:10 08:22 08:34 08:46 08:58 09:11 09:23 09:36 09:48 10:24 10:36 10:48 13:48 13:59 14:10 14:22 14:34 14:46 14:57 15:09 15:21 15:33 15:46 15:58 16:10 16:22 16:34 16:46 16:58 17:12 17:25 17:38 17:51 18:03 18:22 19:42 20:02 20:31 23:31
⚠️ Woodhouse, opp Badger Road/Goathland Place 05:11 05:38 05:58 06:10 06:22 06:34 06:46 06:58 07:10 07:21 07:33 07:46 07:59 08:11 08:23 08:35 08:47 08:59 09:12 09:24 09:37 09:49 10:25 10:37 10:49 13:49 14:00 14:11 14:23 14:35 14:47 14:58 15:10 15:22 15:34 15:47 15:59 16:11 16:23 16:35 16:47 16:59 17:13 17:26 17:39 17:52 18:04 18:23 19:43 20:03 20:32 23:32
⚠️ Woodhouse, adj Furnace Lane/Drive Street 05:12 05:39 05:59 06:11 06:23 06:35 06:47 06:59 07:11 07:22 07:34 07:47 08:00 08:12 08:24 08:36 08:48 09:00 09:13 09:25 09:38 09:50 10:26 10:38 10:50 13:50 14:01 14:12 14:24 14:36 14:48 14:59 15:11 15:23 15:35 15:48 16:00 16:12 16:24 16:36 16:48 17:00 17:14 17:27 17:40 17:53 18:05 18:24 19:44 20:04 20:33 23:33
⚠️ Woodhouse, adj Furnace Lane/Watch Street 05:12 05:39 05:59 06:11 06:23 06:35 06:47 06:59 07:11 07:22 07:34 07:47 08:00 08:12 08:24 08:36 08:48 09:00 09:13 09:25 09:38 09:50 10:26 10:38 10:50 13:50 14:01 14:12 14:24 14:36 14:48 14:59 15:11 15:23 15:35 15:48 16:00 16:12 16:24 16:36 16:48 17:00 17:14 17:27 17:40 17:53 18:05 18:24 19:44 20:04 20:33 23:33
⚠️ Woodhouse Mill, adj Retford Road/Furnace Lane 05:13 05:40 06:00 06:12 06:24 06:36 06:48 07:00 07:12 07:23 07:35 07:48 08:01 08:13 08:25 08:37 08:49 09:01 09:14 09:26 09:39 09:51 10:27 10:39 10:51 13:51 14:02 14:13 14:25 14:37 14:49 15:00 15:12 15:24 15:36 15:49 16:01 16:13 16:25 16:37 16:49 17:01 17:15 17:28 17:41 17:54 18:06 18:25 19:45 20:05 20:33 23:33
⚠️ Woodhouse Mill, adj Retford Road/Rodman Drive 05:13 05:40 06:00 06:12 06:24 06:36 06:48 07:01 07:13 07:24 07:36 07:49 08:02 08:14 08:26 08:38 08:50 09:02 09:15 09:27 09:40 09:52 10:28 10:40 10:51 13:51 14:02 14:13 14:25 14:37 14:50 15:01 15:13 15:25 15:37 15:50 16:02 16:14 16:26 16:38 16:50 17:02 17:16 17:29 17:42 17:54 18:06 18:25 19:45 20:05 20:34 23:34
⚠️ Woodhouse Mill, at Retford Road/Horsewood Road 05:14 05:41 06:01 06:13 06:25 06:37 06:49 07:01 07:13 07:25 07:37 07:50 08:03 08:15 08:27 08:39 08:51 09:03 09:16 09:28 09:41 09:52 10:28 10:40 10:52 13:52 14:03 14:14 14:26 14:38 14:50 15:02 15:14 15:26 15:38 15:51 16:03 16:14 16:26 16:38 16:50 17:02 17:16 17:29 17:42 17:55 18:07 18:26 19:46 20:06 20:34 23:34
⚠️ Woodhouse Mill, adj Retford Road/Old Retford Road 05:14 05:41 06:01 06:13 06:25 06:37 06:49 07:02 07:14 07:25 07:37 07:50 08:03 08:15 08:27 08:39 08:51 09:03 09:16 09:28 09:41 09:53 10:29 10:41 10:52 13:52 14:03 14:14 14:26 14:38 14:51 15:03 15:15 15:27 15:38 15:51 16:03 16:15 16:27 16:39 16:51 17:03 17:17 17:30 17:43 17:55 18:07 18:26 19:46 20:06 20:35 23:35
⚠️ Woodhouse Mill, nr Retford Road/Old Retford Road 05:14 05:41 06:01 06:13 06:25 06:38 06:50 07:02 07:14 07:26 07:38 07:51 08:04 08:16 08:28 08:40 08:52 09:04 09:17 09:29 09:42 09:53 10:29 10:41 10:53 13:53 14:04 14:15 14:27 14:39 14:51 15:03 15:16 15:28 15:39 15:52 16:04 16:15 16:27 16:39 16:51 17:03 17:17 17:30 17:43 17:55 18:07 18:26 19:46 20:06 20:35 23:35
Handsworth, nr Retford Road/Beaver Hill Road 05:15 05:42 06:02 06:14 06:26 06:39 06:51 07:04 07:16 07:27 07:39 07:52 08:05 08:17 08:29 08:41 08:53 09:05 09:18 09:30 09:43 09:55 10:31 10:43 10:54 13:54 14:05 14:16 14:28 14:40 14:53 15:05 15:18 15:30 15:40 15:53 16:05 16:17 16:29 16:41 16:53 17:05 17:19 17:32 17:45 17:56 18:08 18:27 19:47 20:07 20:36 23:36
Handsworth, adj Retford Road/Ballifield Drive 05:16 05:43 06:03 06:15 06:27 06:40 06:52 07:04 07:16 07:28 07:40 07:53 08:06 08:18 08:30 08:42 08:54 09:06 09:19 09:31 09:44 09:55 10:31 10:43 10:55 13:55 14:06 14:17 14:29 14:41 14:53 15:06 15:19 15:31 15:41 15:54 16:06 16:17 16:29 16:41 16:53 17:05 17:19 17:32 17:45 17:57 18:09 18:28 19:48 20:08 20:36 23:36
Handsworth, opp Retford Road/Orgreave Lane 05:16 05:43 06:03 06:15 06:27 06:40 06:52 07:05 07:17 07:29 07:41 07:54 08:07 08:19 08:31 08:43 08:55 09:07 09:20 09:32 09:45 09:56 10:32 10:44 10:55 13:55 14:06 14:17 14:29 14:41 14:54 15:07 15:19 15:31 15:42 15:55 16:07 16:18 16:30 16:42 16:54 17:06 17:20 17:33 17:46 17:57 18:09 18:28 19:48 20:08 20:37 23:37
Handsworth Road/Handsworth Grange Road (adj) 05:17 05:44 06:04 06:16 06:28 06:41 06:53 07:06 07:18 07:30 07:42 07:55 08:08 08:20 08:32 08:44 08:56 09:08 09:21 09:33 09:46 09:57 10:33 10:45 10:56 13:56 14:07 14:18 14:30 14:42 14:55 15:08 15:21 15:33 15:43 15:56 16:08 16:19 16:31 16:43 16:55 17:07 17:21 17:34 17:47 17:58 18:10 18:29 19:49 20:09 20:37 23:37
Handsworth Road/Richmond Road (adj) 05:18 05:45 06:05 06:17 06:29 06:42 06:54 07:07 07:19 07:31 07:43 07:56 08:09 08:21 08:33 08:45 08:57 09:09 09:22 09:34 09:47 09:58 10:34 10:46 10:57 13:57 14:08 14:19 14:31 14:43 14:56 15:09 15:22 15:34 15:44 15:57 16:09 16:20 16:32 16:44 16:56 17:08 17:22 17:35 17:48 17:59 18:11 18:30 19:50 20:10 20:38 23:38
Handsworth Road/Fitzalan Road (at) 05:19 05:46 06:06 06:18 06:30 06:43 06:55 07:08 07:20 07:32 07:44 07:58 08:11 08:23 08:35 08:46 08:58 09:10 09:23 09:35 09:48 09:59 10:35 10:47 10:58 13:58 14:09 14:20 14:32 14:44 14:57 15:10 15:23 15:35 15:45 15:58 16:10 16:21 16:33 16:45 16:57 17:09 17:23 17:36 17:49 18:00 18:12 18:31 19:51 20:10 20:38 23:38
Handsworth Road/Finchwell Road (opp) 05:19 05:46 06:06 06:18 06:31 06:44 06:56 07:09 07:21 07:34 07:46 07:59 08:12 08:24 08:36 08:48 09:00 09:11 09:24 09:36 09:49 10:00 10:36 10:48 10:59 13:59 14:10 14:21 14:33 14:45 14:58 15:11 15:24 15:36 15:46 15:59 16:11 16:22 16:34 16:46 16:58 17:10 17:24 17:37 17:50 18:01 18:12 18:31 19:51 20:11 20:39 23:39
Handsworth Road/Sheffield Parkway (adj) 05:20 05:47 06:07 06:19 06:32 06:45 06:57 07:10 07:22 07:35 07:47 08:01 08:14 08:26 08:38 08:49 09:01 09:13 09:26 09:38 09:50 10:01 10:37 10:49 11:00 14:00 14:11 14:22 14:34 14:46 14:59 15:12 15:25 15:37 15:47 16:00 16:12 16:23 16:35 16:47 16:59 17:11 17:24 17:37 17:50 18:01 18:13 18:32 19:52 20:12 20:40 23:40
Handsworth Road/Clifton Crescent (adj) 05:21 05:48 06:08 06:20 06:33 06:46 06:58 07:11 07:24 07:37 07:49 08:03 08:16 08:28 08:40 08:51 09:03 09:14 09:27 09:39 09:52 10:02 10:38 10:50 11:01 14:01 14:12 14:23 14:35 14:47 15:00 15:13 15:27 15:39 15:49 16:02 16:13 16:24 16:36 16:48 17:00 17:12 17:26 17:39 17:52 18:03 18:14 18:33 19:53 20:13 20:41 23:41
Darnall, opp Handsworth Road/Willow Drive 05:22 05:49 06:09 06:21 06:34 06:47 06:59 07:12 07:25 07:38 07:50 08:04 08:17 08:29 08:41 08:52 09:04 09:15 09:28 09:40 09:53 10:03 10:39 10:51 11:02 14:01 14:12 14:23 14:35 14:48 15:01 15:14 15:28 15:40 15:50 16:03 16:14 16:25 16:37 16:49 17:01 17:13 17:26 17:39 17:52 18:03 18:15 18:34 19:54 20:13 20:41 23:41
Darnall, adj Handsworth Road/Handsworth Avenue 05:23 05:50 06:10 06:22 06:35 06:48 07:00 07:13 07:26 07:39 07:52 08:05 08:18 08:30 08:42 08:54 09:06 09:16 09:29 09:41 09:54 10:04 10:40 10:52 11:03 14:02 14:13 14:24 14:36 14:49 15:02 15:15 15:29 15:41 15:51 16:04 16:15 16:26 16:38 16:50 17:02 17:14 17:27 17:40 17:53 18:04 18:16 18:35 19:55 20:14 20:42 23:42
Darnall, opp Main Road/Logan Road 05:23 05:50 06:10 06:22 06:36 06:49 07:01 07:14 07:26 07:40 07:53 08:06 08:19 08:31 08:43 08:55 09:07 09:17 09:30 09:42 09:54 10:05 10:41 10:53 11:04 14:03 14:14 14:25 14:37 14:50 15:03 15:16 15:29 15:41 15:51 16:04 16:16 16:27 16:39 16:51 17:03 17:15 17:28 17:41 17:54 18:05 18:16 18:35 19:55 20:15 20:43 23:43
Darnall, adj Main Road/Ross Street 05:24 05:51 06:11 06:23 06:36 06:49 07:01 07:14 07:27 07:41 07:54 08:07 08:20 08:32 08:44 08:56 09:08 09:18 09:31 09:43 09:55 10:05 10:41 10:53 11:04 14:04 14:15 14:26 14:38 14:50 15:03 15:16 15:30 15:42 15:52 16:05 16:16 16:27 16:39 16:51 17:03 17:15 17:29 17:42 17:55 18:06 18:17 18:36 19:56 20:15 20:43 23:43
Darnall, adj Main Road/Prince of Wales Road 05:24 05:51 06:11 06:23 06:37 06:50 07:02 07:15 07:28 07:42 07:55 08:09 08:22 08:34 08:46 08:57 09:09 09:19 09:32 09:44 09:56 10:06 10:42 10:54 11:05 14:04 14:15 14:26 14:38 14:51 15:04 15:17 15:31 15:43 15:53 16:06 16:17 16:28 16:40 16:52 17:04 17:16 17:29 17:42 17:55 18:06 18:17 18:36 19:56 20:16 20:44 23:44
Darnall, adj Staniforth Road/Kirby Close 05:26 05:53 06:13 06:25 06:39 06:52 07:04 07:17 07:30 07:44 07:57 08:11 08:24 08:36 08:48 08:59 09:11 09:21 09:34 09:46 09:58 10:08 10:44 10:56 11:07 14:06 14:17 14:28 14:40 14:53 15:06 15:19 15:33 15:45 15:55 16:08 16:19 16:30 16:42 16:54 17:06 17:18 17:31 17:44 17:57 18:08 18:19 18:38 19:58 20:17 20:45 23:45
Darnall, nr Staniforth Road/Acres Hill Road 05:26 05:53 06:13 06:25 06:39 06:52 07:04 07:17 07:30 07:44 07:57 08:11 08:24 08:36 08:48 08:59 09:11 09:21 09:34 09:46 09:58 10:08 10:44 10:56 11:07 14:06 14:17 14:28 14:40 14:53 15:06 15:19 15:33 15:45 15:55 16:08 16:19 16:30 16:42 16:54 17:06 17:18 17:31 17:44 17:57 18:08 18:19 18:38 19:58 20:17 20:45 23:45
Darnall, opp Staniforth Road/Balfour Road 05:27 05:54 06:14 06:26 06:40 06:53 07:05 07:18 07:31 07:45 07:58 08:12 08:25 08:37 08:49 09:00 09:12 09:22 09:35 09:47 09:59 10:09 10:45 10:57 11:08 14:07 14:18 14:29 14:41 14:54 15:07 15:20 15:34 15:46 15:56 16:09 16:20 16:31 16:43 16:55 17:07 17:19 17:32 17:45 17:58 18:09 18:20 18:39 19:59 20:18 20:46 23:46
Darnall, opp Staniforth Road/Tockwith Road 05:27 05:54 06:14 06:26 06:40 06:53 07:06 07:19 07:32 07:46 07:59 08:13 08:26 08:38 08:50 09:01 09:13 09:23 09:36 09:48 10:00 10:10 10:46 10:58 11:09 14:08 14:19 14:30 14:42 14:55 15:08 15:21 15:35 15:47 15:57 16:10 16:21 16:32 16:44 16:56 17:08 17:20 17:33 17:46 17:59 18:10 18:20 18:39 19:59 20:18 20:46 23:46
Attercliffe, adj Staniforth Road/Ouseburn Road 05:28 05:55 06:15 06:27 06:41 06:54 07:07 07:20 07:33 07:47 08:00 08:14 08:27 08:39 08:51 09:02 09:14 09:24 09:37 09:49 10:01 10:11 10:47 10:58 11:09 14:08 14:19 14:30 14:42 14:55 15:08 15:21 15:35 15:47 15:57 16:10 16:21 16:32 16:44 16:56 17:08 17:20 17:33 17:46 17:59 18:10 18:21 18:40 20:00 20:19 20:47 23:47
Attercliffe, adj Staniforth Road/Ouse Road 05:28 05:55 06:15 06:28 06:42 06:55 07:07 07:20 07:33 07:47 08:01 08:15 08:28 08:40 08:52 09:03 09:14 09:24 09:37 09:49 10:01 10:11 10:47 10:59 11:10 14:09 14:20 14:31 14:43 14:56 15:09 15:22 15:36 15:48 15:58 16:11 16:22 16:33 16:45 16:57 17:09 17:21 17:34 17:47 18:00 18:11 18:21 18:40 20:00 20:19 20:47 23:47
Attercliffe, nr Staniforth Road/Woodbourn Road 05:29 05:56 06:16 06:28 06:42 06:55 07:08 07:21 07:34 07:48 08:01 08:15 08:28 08:40 08:52 09:03 09:15 09:25 09:38 09:50 10:02 10:12 10:48 11:00 11:11 14:10 14:21 14:32 14:44 14:57 15:10 15:23 15:37 15:49 15:59 16:12 16:23 16:34 16:46 16:58 17:10 17:22 17:35 17:48 18:01 18:12 18:22 18:41 20:01 20:20 20:48 23:48
Staniforth Road/Attercliffe Road (at) 05:29 05:57 06:17 06:29 06:43 06:56 07:09 07:22 07:35 07:49 08:02 08:16 08:29 08:41 08:53 09:04 09:16 09:26 09:39 09:51 10:03 10:13 10:49 11:00 11:11 14:10 14:21 14:32 14:44 14:57 15:10 15:23 15:37 15:49 15:59 16:12 16:23 16:34 16:46 16:58 17:10 17:22 17:35 17:48 18:01 18:12 18:23 18:42 20:02 20:20 20:48 23:48
Attercliffe Road/Effingham Road (adj) 05:30 05:58 06:18 06:30 06:44 06:57 07:10 07:23 07:36 07:50 08:03 08:17 08:30 08:42 08:54 09:05 09:17 09:27 09:40 09:52 10:04 10:14 10:50 11:01 11:12 14:11 14:22 14:33 14:45 14:58 15:11 15:24 15:38 15:50 16:00 16:13 16:24 16:35 16:47 16:59 17:11 17:23 17:36 17:49 18:02 18:13 18:24 18:43 20:03 20:21 20:49 23:49
Attercliffe Road/Washford Road (opp) 05:30 05:58 06:18 06:30 06:44 06:57 07:10 07:23 07:36 07:50 08:04 08:18 08:31 08:43 08:55 09:06 09:17 09:27 09:40 09:52 10:04 10:14 10:50 11:02 11:13 14:12 14:23 14:34 14:46 14:59 15:12 15:25 15:39 15:51 16:01 16:14 16:25 16:36 16:48 17:00 17:12 17:24 17:37 17:50 18:03 18:14 18:24 18:43 20:03 20:21 20:49 23:49
Attercliffe Road/Warren Street (adj) 05:31 05:59 06:19 06:31 06:45 06:58 07:12 07:25 07:38 07:52 08:06 08:20 08:33 08:45 08:57 09:08 09:19 09:29 09:42 09:54 10:06 10:16 10:52 11:03 11:14 14:13 14:24 14:35 14:47 15:00 15:13 15:26 15:40 15:52 16:02 16:15 16:26 16:37 16:49 17:01 17:13 17:25 17:38 17:51 18:04 18:15 18:25 18:44 20:04 20:22 20:50 23:50
Attercliffe Road/Norfolk Bridge (at) 05:32 06:00 06:20 06:32 06:46 06:59 07:13 07:26 07:39 07:53 08:07 08:21 08:34 08:46 08:58 09:09 09:20 09:30 09:43 09:55 10:07 10:17 10:53 11:04 11:15 14:14 14:25 14:36 14:48 15:01 15:14 15:27 15:41 15:53 16:03 16:16 16:27 16:38 16:50 17:02 17:14 17:26 17:39 17:52 18:05 18:16 18:26 18:45 20:05 20:23 20:51 23:51
Attercliffe Road/Saville Street (adj) 05:33 06:01 06:21 06:33 06:47 07:00 07:14 07:27 07:40 07:54 08:08 08:22 08:35 08:47 08:59 09:10 09:21 09:31 09:44 09:56 10:08 10:18 10:54 11:05 11:16 14:15 14:26 14:37 14:49 15:02 15:15 15:28 15:42 15:54 16:04 16:17 16:28 16:39 16:51 17:03 17:15 17:27 17:40 17:53 18:06 18:17 18:27 18:46 20:06 20:24 20:52 23:52
Sheffield Centre, opp Savile Street/Spital Hill 05:35 06:03 06:23 06:35 06:49 07:02 07:16 07:29 07:42 07:56 08:10 08:24 08:37 08:49 09:01 09:12 09:23 09:33 09:46 09:58 10:10 10:20 10:56 11:07 11:18 14:17 14:28 14:39 14:51 15:04 15:17 15:30 15:44 15:56 16:06 16:19 16:30 16:41 16:53 17:05 17:17 17:29 17:42 17:55 18:08 18:19 18:28 18:47 20:07 20:25 20:53 23:53
Sheffield Centre Wicker/Blonk Street (WK2) 05:37 06:05 06:25 06:37 06:51 07:05 07:19 07:32 07:45 07:59 08:13 08:27 08:40 08:52 09:04 09:15 09:26 09:36 09:49 10:01 10:13 10:23 10:59 11:10 11:21 14:20 14:31 14:42 14:54 15:07 15:20 15:33 15:47 15:59 16:09 16:22 16:33 16:44 16:56 17:08 17:20 17:32 17:45 17:58 18:11 18:22 18:31 18:50 20:10 20:28 20:56 23:56
Sheffield Centre Waingate/CG19 (CG19) 05:38 06:06 06:26 06:38 06:52 07:06 07:20 07:34 07:47 08:01 08:15 08:29 08:42 08:54 09:06 09:17 09:28 09:38 09:51 10:03 10:14 10:24 11:00 11:11 11:22 14:21 14:32 14:44 14:56 15:09 15:22 15:35 15:49 16:01 16:11 16:24 16:35 16:46 16:58 17:10 17:22 17:34 17:47 18:00 18:13 18:23 18:32 18:51 20:11 20:29 20:57 23:57
Sheffield Centre Church Street/High Street HS4 (HS4) 05:42 06:10 06:30 06:42 06:56 07:10 07:24 07:38 07:51 08:05 08:19 08:33 08:46 08:58 09:10 09:21 09:32 09:42 09:55 10:07 10:18 10:28 11:04 11:15 11:26 14:25 14:36 14:48 15:00 15:13 15:26 15:39 15:53 16:05 16:15 16:28 16:39 16:50 17:02 17:14 17:26 17:38 17:51 18:04 18:17 18:27 18:35 18:54 20:14 20:32 21:00 00:00
Sheffield Centre West Street/Carver Street (CH3) 05:43 06:11 06:31 06:43 06:57 07:11 07:25 07:39 07:52 08:06 08:21 08:35 08:48 09:00 09:12 09:22 09:33 09:43 09:56 10:08 10:19 10:29 11:05 11:16 11:27 14:27 14:38 14:50 15:02 15:15 15:28 15:41 15:55 16:07 16:17 16:30 16:41 16:52 17:04 17:16 17:28 17:40 17:53 18:06 18:19 18:29 18:36 18:55 20:15 20:33 21:01 00:01
Sheffield Centre, adj West Street/Fitzwilliam Street 05:44 06:12 06:33 06:45 06:59 07:13 07:27 07:41 07:54 08:08 08:23 08:37 08:50 09:02 09:14 09:24 09:35 09:45 09:58 10:10 10:21 10:31 11:07 11:18 11:29 14:29 14:40 14:52 15:04 15:17 15:30 15:43 15:57 16:09 16:19 16:32 16:43 16:54 17:06 17:18 17:30 17:42 17:55 18:08 18:21 18:31 18:38 18:57 20:17 20:35 21:03 00:03
Sheffield Centre, adj Glossop Road/Gell Street 05:45 06:13 06:33 06:45 07:00 07:14 07:28 07:42 07:55 08:09 08:24 08:38 08:51 09:03 09:15 09:25 09:36 09:46 09:59 10:11 10:22 10:32 11:08 11:19 11:30 14:30 14:41 14:53 15:05 15:18 15:31 15:44 15:58 16:10 16:20 16:33 16:44 16:55 17:07 17:19 17:31 17:43 17:56 18:09 18:22 18:32 18:39 18:58 20:18 20:36 21:04 00:04
Western Bank/Brook Hill (adj) 05:47 06:15 06:35 06:47 07:02 07:16 07:30 07:44 07:57 08:11 08:26 08:40 08:53 09:05 09:17 09:27 09:38 09:48 10:01 10:13 10:24 10:34 11:10 11:21 11:32 14:32 14:43 14:55 15:07 15:20 15:33 15:46 16:00 16:12 16:22 16:36 16:47 16:58 17:10 17:22 17:34 17:46 17:59 18:12 18:24 18:34 18:41 19:00 20:20 20:38 21:06 00:06
Western Bank/Damer Street (adj) 05:48 06:16 06:36 06:48 07:03 07:17 07:32 07:46 07:59 08:13 08:27 08:41 08:54 09:06 09:18 09:29 09:40 09:50 10:03 10:15 10:26 10:36 11:12 11:23 11:34 14:33 14:45 14:57 15:09 15:22 15:35 15:48 16:02 16:14 16:24 16:38 16:49 17:00 17:12 17:24 17:36 17:48 18:01 18:14 18:26 18:35 18:42 19:01 20:21 20:39 21:07 00:07
Western Bank, nr Whitham Road/Northumberland Road 05:49 06:17 06:38 06:50 07:04 07:18 07:33 07:47 08:00 08:14 08:29 08:43 08:56 09:08 09:20 09:30 09:41 09:51 10:04 10:16 10:27 10:37 11:13 11:24 11:35 14:35 14:47 14:59 15:11 15:24 15:37 15:50 16:04 16:16 16:26 16:40 16:51 17:02 17:14 17:26 17:38 17:50 18:03 18:16 18:28 18:37 18:43 19:02 20:22 20:40 21:08 00:08
Broomhill, opp Whitham Road/Moor Oaks Road 05:50 06:18 06:39 06:51 07:05 07:19 07:34 07:48 08:01 08:15 08:30 08:44 08:57 09:09 09:21 09:31 09:42 09:52 10:05 10:17 10:28 10:38 11:14 11:25 11:36 14:36 14:48 15:00 15:12 15:25 15:38 15:51 16:05 16:17 16:27 16:41 16:52 17:03 17:15 17:27 17:39 17:51 18:04 18:17 18:29 18:38 18:44 19:03 20:23 20:41 21:09 00:09
Broomhill, adj Crookes Road/Spooner Road 05:51 06:19 06:40 06:52 07:07 07:21 07:36 07:50 08:03 08:17 08:32 08:46 08:59 09:11 09:23 09:33 09:44 09:54 10:07 10:19 10:30 10:40 11:16 11:27 11:38 14:38 14:50 15:02 15:14 15:27 15:40 15:53 16:07 16:19 16:29 16:43 16:54 17:05 17:17 17:29 17:41 17:53 18:06 18:19 18:31 18:40 18:46 19:05 20:25 20:43 21:11 00:11
Broomhill, opp Crookes Road/Crookesmoor Road 05:51 06:19 06:40 06:52 07:07 07:21 07:36 07:50 08:03 08:17 08:32 08:46 08:59 09:11 09:23 09:33 09:44 09:54 10:07 10:19 10:30 10:40 11:16 11:27 11:38 14:38 14:50 15:02 15:14 15:27 15:40 15:53 16:07 16:19 16:29 16:43 16:54 17:05 17:17 17:29 17:41 17:53 18:06 18:19 18:31 18:40 18:46 19:05 20:25 20:43 21:11 00:11
Crookes/Bute Street (adj) 05:52 06:20 06:41 06:54 07:09 07:23 07:38 07:52 08:05 08:19 08:34 08:48 09:01 09:13 09:25 09:35 09:46 09:56 10:09 10:21 10:32 10:42 11:18 11:29 11:40 14:40 14:52 15:04 15:16 15:29 15:42 15:55 16:09 16:21 16:31 16:45 16:56 17:07 17:19 17:31 17:43 17:55 18:08 18:21 18:33 18:41 18:47 19:06 20:26 20:44 21:12 00:12
Crookes/Brick Street (nr) 05:53 06:21 06:42 06:54 07:10 07:24 07:39 07:53 08:06 08:20 08:35 08:49 09:02 09:14 09:26 09:36 09:47 09:57 10:10 10:22 10:33 10:43 11:19 11:30 11:41 14:41 14:53 15:05 15:17 15:30 15:43 15:56 16:10 16:22 16:32 16:46 16:57 17:08 17:20 17:32 17:43 17:55 18:09 18:22 18:34 18:42 18:48 19:07 20:27 20:45 21:13 00:13
Crookes/Duncan Road (adj) 05:54 06:22 06:43 06:55 07:11 07:25 07:40 07:54 08:07 08:21 08:36 08:50 09:03 09:15 09:27 09:37 09:48 09:58 10:11 10:23 10:34 10:44 11:20 11:31 11:42 14:42 14:54 15:06 15:18 15:31 15:44 15:57 16:11 16:23 16:33 16:47 16:58 17:09 17:21 17:33 17:44 17:56 18:10 18:23 18:34 18:43 18:49 19:08 20:28 20:46 21:14 00:14
Crookes, adj Northfield Road/Netherfield Road 05:54 06:22 06:43 06:56 07:11 07:25 07:41 07:55 08:08 08:22 08:37 08:51 09:04 09:16 09:28 09:38 09:49 09:59 10:12 10:24 10:35 10:45 11:21 11:32 11:43 14:43 14:55 15:07 15:19 15:32 15:45 15:58 16:12 16:24 16:34 16:48 16:59 17:10 17:21 17:33 17:45 17:57 18:11 18:24 18:35 18:44 18:50 19:09 20:29 20:47 21:15 00:15
Crookes, adj Northfield Road/Northfield Avenue 05:55 06:23 06:44 06:56 07:12 07:26 07:42 07:56 08:09 08:23 08:38 08:52 09:05 09:17 09:29 09:39 09:50 10:00 10:13 10:25 10:36 10:46 11:22 11:33 11:44 14:44 14:56 15:08 15:20 15:33 15:46 15:59 16:13 16:25 16:35 16:49 17:00 17:11 17:22 17:34 17:45 17:57 18:11 18:24 18:36 18:44 18:50 19:09 20:29 20:47 21:15 00:15
Walkley, adj Northfield Road/Northfield Close 05:56 06:24 06:45 06:57 07:13 07:27 07:42 07:56 08:09 08:23 08:38 08:52 09:05 09:17 09:29 09:39 09:50 10:00 10:13 10:25 10:36 10:46 11:22 11:33 11:44 14:44 14:56 15:08 15:20 15:33 15:46 15:59 16:13 16:25 16:35 16:49 17:00 17:11 17:23 17:35 17:46 17:58 18:12 18:25 18:37 18:45 18:51 19:10 20:30 20:48 21:16 00:16
Walkley, opp Heavygate Road/Highton Street 05:56 06:24 06:45 06:58 07:14 07:28 07:44 07:58 08:11 08:25 08:40 08:54 09:07 09:19 09:31 09:41 09:52 10:02 10:15 10:27 10:38 10:48 11:24 11:35 11:46 14:46 14:58 15:10 15:22 15:35 15:48 16:01 16:15 16:27 16:37 16:51 17:02 17:13 17:24 17:36 17:47 17:59 18:13 18:26 18:38 18:46 18:52 19:11 20:31 20:49 21:17 00:17
Walkley Road/Parsonage Crescent (adj) 05:57 06:25 06:46 18:14 18:27 18:38 18:47 18:53 19:12 20:32 20:50 21:18 00:18
Walkley, nr Heavygate Avenue/Bole Hill Road 06:59 07:15 07:29 07:45 07:59 08:12 08:26 08:41 08:55 09:08 09:20 09:32 09:42 09:53 10:03 10:16 10:28 10:39 10:49 11:25 11:36 11:47 14:47 14:59 15:11 15:23 15:36 15:49 16:02 16:16 16:28 16:38 16:52 17:03 17:14 17:25 17:37 17:48 18:00
Walkley Road/Walkley Bank Road (nr) 05:58 06:26 06:47 18:15 18:28 18:39 18:47 18:53 19:12 20:32 20:50 21:18 00:18
Walkley, nr Heavygate Avenue/Heavygate Road 07:00 07:16 07:30 07:46 08:00 08:13 08:27 08:42 08:56 09:09 09:21 09:33 09:43 09:54 10:04 10:17 10:29 10:40 10:50 11:26 11:37 11:48 14:48 15:00 15:12 15:24 15:37 15:50 16:03 16:17 16:29 16:39 16:53 17:04 17:15 17:26 17:38 17:49 18:01
Lower Walkley, opp Walkley Lane/Bessingby Road 05:59 06:27 06:48 18:16 18:29 18:41 18:49 18:55 19:14 20:34 20:52 21:20 00:20
Lower Walkley, nr Walkley Lane/Bowness Road 05:59 06:27 06:48 18:17 18:30 18:41 18:49 18:55 19:14 20:34 20:52 21:20 00:20
Hillsborough, at Forbes Road/Langsett Road 06:00 06:28 06:49 18:18 18:31 18:42 18:50 18:56 19:15 20:35 20:53 21:21 00:21
Hillsborough Interchange/H2 (H2) 06:01 06:29 06:50 18:19 18:32 18:43 18:51 18:57 19:16 20:36 20:54 21:22 00:22

Hillsborough - Woodhouse

Hillsborough Interchange/H2 (H2) 05:48 06:18 06:35 06:54 then every 12 minutes until then every 12 minutes until then every 12 minutes until then every 12 minutes until 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:20 19:40 20:01 20:27 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:26 23:54
Hillsborough, adj Ripley Street/Dodd Street 05:48 06:18 06:35 06:54 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:20 19:40 20:01 20:27 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:26 23:54
Lower Walkley, adj Walkley Lane/Speeton Road 05:49 06:19 06:36 06:55 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:21 19:41 20:02 20:27 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:26 23:54
Lower Walkley, adj Walkley Lane/Bessingby Road 05:49 06:19 06:36 06:55 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:21 19:41 20:02 20:28 20:57 21:27 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:27 23:55
Walkley Road/Palm Lane (adj) 05:50 06:20 06:37 06:56 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:22 19:42 20:03 20:29 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:28 22:58 23:28 23:56
Walkley, nr Heavygate Avenue/Bole Hill Road 05:52 06:22 06:39 06:58 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:24 19:44 20:05 20:30 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:29 23:57
Walkley, nr Heavygate Avenue/Heavygate Road 05:53 06:23 06:40 06:59 07:11 07:25 07:39 07:52 08:05 08:18 08:31 08:44 08:58 09:11 09:59 10:09 10:45 10:55 11:31 11:42 11:53 13:41 13:53 14:05 14:17 14:29 14:41 14:51 15:03 15:15 15:27 15:40 15:54 16:07 16:20 16:32 16:43 16:55 17:07 17:19 17:32 17:49 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:25 19:45 20:06 20:31 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:30 23:58
Walkley, adj Northfield Road/Heavygate Road 05:53 06:23 06:40 06:59 07:11 07:25 07:39 07:52 08:05 08:18 08:31 08:44 08:58 09:11 09:59 10:09 10:45 10:55 11:31 11:42 11:53 13:41 13:53 14:05 14:17 14:29 14:41 14:51 15:03 15:15 15:27 15:40 15:54 16:07 16:20 16:32 16:43 16:55 17:07 17:19 17:32 17:49 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:25 19:45 20:06 20:31 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:30 23:58
Crookes, opp Northfield Road/Eastfield Road 05:54 06:24 06:41 07:00 07:12 07:26 07:40 07:53 08:06 08:19 08:32 08:45 08:59 09:12 10:00 10:10 10:46 10:56 11:32 11:43 11:54 13:42 13:54 14:06 14:18 14:30 14:42 14:52 15:04 15:16 15:28 15:41 15:55 16:08 16:21 16:33 16:44 16:56 17:08 17:20 17:33 17:50 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:06 19:26 19:46 20:07 20:32 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:30 23:58
Crookes, opp Northfield Road/Loxley View Road 05:54 06:24 06:42 07:01 07:13 07:27 07:41 07:54 08:08 08:21 08:34 08:46 09:00 09:13 10:01 10:11 10:47 10:57 11:33 11:44 11:55 13:43 13:55 14:07 14:19 14:31 14:43 14:53 15:05 15:17 15:29 15:42 15:56 16:09 16:22 16:34 16:45 16:57 17:09 17:21 17:34 17:51 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:06 19:26 19:46 20:07 20:32 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:01 23:31 23:59
Crookes/Toyne Street (adj) 05:55 06:25 06:42 07:01 07:13 07:28 07:42 07:55 08:09 08:22 08:35 08:47 09:01 09:14 10:02 10:12 10:48 10:58 11:34 11:45 11:56 13:44 13:56 14:08 14:20 14:32 14:44 14:54 15:06 15:18 15:30 15:43 15:57 16:10 16:23 16:35 16:46 16:58 17:09 17:21 17:34 17:51 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:07 19:27 19:47 20:08 20:33 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:32 00:00
Crookes/Sackville Road (adj) 05:56 06:26 06:43 07:02 07:14 07:29 07:43 07:56 08:10 08:23 08:36 08:48 09:02 09:15 10:03 10:13 10:49 10:59 11:35 11:46 11:57 13:45 13:57 14:09 14:21 14:33 14:45 14:55 15:07 15:19 15:31 15:44 15:58 16:11 16:24 16:36 16:47 16:59 17:10 17:22 17:35 17:52 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:08 19:28 19:48 20:09 20:34 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:32 00:00
Crookes/School Road (adj) 05:57 06:27 06:44 07:03 07:15 07:30 07:44 07:57 08:11 08:24 08:37 08:50 09:03 09:16 10:04 10:14 10:50 11:00 11:36 11:47 11:58 13:46 13:58 14:10 14:22 14:34 14:46 14:56 15:08 15:20 15:32 15:45 15:59 16:12 16:25 16:37 16:48 17:00 17:11 17:23 17:36 17:53 18:09 18:29 18:49 19:09 19:29 19:49 20:10 20:35 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:33 00:01
Crookes Road/Lydgate Lane (adj) 05:58 06:28 06:45 07:04 07:16 07:31 07:46 07:59 08:13 08:26 08:39 08:51 09:04 09:17 10:05 10:15 10:51 11:01 11:37 11:48 11:59 13:47 13:59 14:11 14:23 14:35 14:47 14:57 15:09 15:21 15:33 15:46 16:00 16:13 16:26 16:38 16:49 17:01 17:12 17:24 17:37 17:54 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:30 19:50 20:11 20:36 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:04 23:34 00:02
Broomhill, adj Crookes Road/Parkers Road 05:59 06:29 06:46 07:05 07:17 07:32 07:47 08:00 08:15 08:28 08:41 08:53 09:05 09:18 10:06 10:16 10:52 11:02 11:38 11:49 12:00 13:48 14:00 14:12 14:24 14:36 14:48 14:58 15:10 15:22 15:34 15:47 16:01 16:14 16:27 16:39 16:50 17:02 17:13 17:25 17:38 17:55 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:11 19:31 19:51 20:12 20:37 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:35 00:03
Broomhill, adj Whitham Road/Turners Lane 06:00 06:30 06:48 07:07 07:19 07:34 07:49 08:02 08:17 08:30 08:43 08:55 09:07 09:20 10:08 10:18 10:54 11:04 11:40 11:51 12:02 13:50 14:02 14:14 14:26 14:38 14:50 15:00 15:12 15:24 15:36 15:49 16:03 16:16 16:29 16:41 16:52 17:04 17:15 17:27 17:40 17:57 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:12 19:32 19:52 20:13 20:38 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:06 23:36 00:04
Western Bank, adj Whitham Road/Northumberland Road 06:01 06:31 06:49 07:08 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:03 08:18 08:31 08:44 08:56 09:08 09:21 10:09 10:19 10:55 11:05 11:41 11:52 12:03 13:51 14:03 14:15 14:27 14:39 14:51 15:01 15:13 15:25 15:37 15:50 16:04 16:17 16:30 16:42 16:53 17:05 17:16 17:28 17:41 17:58 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:13 19:33 19:53 20:14 20:39 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:07 23:37 00:05
Western Bank/Clarkson Street (opp) 06:02 06:32 06:50 07:09 07:21 07:36 07:52 08:05 08:20 08:33 08:46 08:58 09:10 09:23 10:11 10:21 10:57 11:07 11:43 11:54 12:05 13:53 14:05 14:17 14:29 14:41 14:53 15:03 15:15 15:27 15:39 15:52 16:06 16:19 16:32 16:44 16:55 17:07 17:18 17:30 17:43 18:00 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:14 19:34 19:54 20:15 20:40 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:08 23:38 00:06
⚠️ Western Bank, adj Durham Road/Glossop Road 06:02 06:32 06:50 07:09 07:21 07:37 07:52 08:06 08:21 08:34 08:47 08:59 09:11 09:23 10:11 10:21 10:57 11:07 11:43 11:54 12:05 13:53 14:05 14:17 14:29 14:41 14:53 15:04 15:16 15:28 15:40 15:53 16:07 16:20 16:33 16:45 16:56 17:08 17:19 17:31 17:44 18:01 18:16 18:36 18:55 19:15 19:35 19:55 20:16 20:41 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:09 23:39 00:07
⚠️ Sheffield Centre, adj Glossop Road/Regent Terrace 06:04 06:34 06:52 07:11 07:23 07:38 07:54 08:08 08:23 08:36 08:49 09:01 09:13 09:25 10:13 10:23 10:59 11:09 11:45 11:56 12:07 13:55 14:07 14:19 14:31 14:43 14:55 15:06 15:18 15:30 15:42 15:55 16:09 16:22 16:35 16:47 16:58 17:10 17:21 17:33 17:46 18:03 18:18 18:37 18:57 19:16 19:36 19:56 20:17 20:42 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:10 23:40 00:08
⚠️ Sheffield Centre, adj West Street/Mappin Street 06:05 06:35 06:53 07:12 07:24 07:39 07:55 08:08 08:23 08:36 08:49 09:01 09:13 09:26 10:14 10:24 11:00 11:10 11:46 11:57 12:08 13:56 14:08 14:20 14:32 14:44 14:56 15:06 15:19 15:31 15:43 15:55 16:09 16:22 16:35 16:47 16:58 17:10 17:21 17:33 17:46 18:03 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:17 19:37 19:57 20:18 20:43 21:11 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:11 23:41 00:09
⚠️ Sheffield Centre, adj West Street/Rockingham Street 06:05 06:35 06:53 07:12 07:24 07:40 07:56 08:10 08:25 08:38 08:51 09:03 09:15 09:27 10:15 10:25 11:01 11:11 11:47 11:58 12:09 13:57 14:09 14:21 14:33 14:45 14:57 15:08 15:20 15:32 15:44 15:57 16:11 16:24 16:37 16:49 17:00 17:12 17:23 17:35 17:48 18:05 18:19 18:39 18:58 19:18 19:38 19:58 20:19 20:44 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:12 23:42 00:10
⚠️ Sheffield Centre Carver Street/Ca1 (27617) 06:06s 06:36s 06:54s 07:13s 07:25s 07:40s 07:56s 08:10s 08:25s 08:38s 08:51s 09:03s 09:15s 09:27s 10:15s 10:25s 11:01s 11:11s 11:47s 11:58s 12:09s 13:57s 14:09s 14:21s 14:33s 14:45s 14:57s 15:08s 15:21s 15:33s 15:45s 15:57s 16:11s 16:24s 16:37s 16:49s 17:00s 17:12s 17:23s 17:35s 17:48s 18:05s 18:20s 18:39s 18:59s 19:18s 19:38s 19:58s 20:19s 20:44s 21:12s 21:42s 22:12s 22:42s 23:12s 23:42s 00:10s
⚠️ Sheffield Centre Division Street/Rockingham Street (27618) 06:06s 06:36s 06:54s 07:13s 07:25s 07:41s 07:57s 08:11s 08:26s 08:39s 08:52s 09:04s 09:16s 09:28s 10:16s 10:26s 11:02s 11:12s 11:48s 11:59s 12:10s 13:58s 14:10s 14:22s 14:34s 14:46s 14:58s 15:09s 15:21s 15:33s 15:45s 15:58s 16:12s 16:25s 16:38s 16:50s 17:01s 17:13s 17:24s 17:36s 17:49s 18:06s 18:21s 18:40s 18:59s 19:19s 19:39s 19:59s 20:20s 20:45s 21:13s 21:43s 22:13s 22:43s 23:13s 23:43s 00:11s
⚠️ Sheffield Centre Rockingham Street/RS1 (27614) 06:06 06:36 06:54 07:13 07:25 07:41 07:57 08:11 08:26 08:39 08:52 09:04 09:16 09:28 10:16 10:26 11:02 11:12 11:48 11:59 12:10 13:58 14:10 14:22 14:34 14:46 14:58 15:09 15:22 15:34 15:46 15:58 16:12 16:25 16:38 16:50 17:01 17:13 17:24 17:36 17:49 18:06 18:21 18:40 18:59 19:19 19:39 19:59 20:20 20:45 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:13 23:43 00:11
Sheffield Centre Arundel Gate/Charles Street CS3 (CS3) 06:09 06:39 06:57 07:16 07:28 07:44 08:00 08:14 08:29 08:42 08:55 09:07 09:19 09:31 10:19 10:29 11:05 11:15 11:51 12:02 12:13 14:01 14:13 14:25 14:37 14:49 15:01 15:12 15:25 15:37 15:49 16:01 16:15 16:28 16:41 16:53 17:04 17:16 17:27 17:39 17:52 18:09 18:24 18:43 19:02 19:22 19:42 20:02 20:23 20:48 21:16 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:16 23:46 00:14
Sheffield Centre Arundel Gate/AG2 (AG2) 06:11 06:41 06:59 07:18 07:30 07:46 08:03 08:17 08:32 08:45 08:58 09:10 09:22 09:34 10:22 10:32 11:08 11:18 11:54 12:05 12:16 14:04 14:16 14:28 14:40 14:52 15:04 15:15 15:28 15:40 15:52 16:04 16:18 16:31 16:44 16:56 17:07 17:19 17:30 17:42 17:55 18:12 18:26 18:45 19:04 19:24 19:44 20:04 20:25 20:50 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:18 23:48 00:16
06:12 06:43 07:01 07:20 07:32 07:48 08:05 08:19 08:34 08:47 09:00 09:12 09:24 09:36 10:24 10:34 11:10 11:20 11:56 12:07 12:18 14:06 14:18 14:30 14:42 14:54 15:06 15:17 15:30 15:42 15:54 16:06 16:20 16:33 16:46 16:58 17:09 17:21 17:32 17:44 17:57 18:14 18:28 18:47 19:06 19:26 19:46 20:06 20:27 20:51 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:19 23:49 00:19
Sheffield Centre Waingate/CG13 (CG13) 06:13 06:44 07:02 07:21 07:33 07:49 08:06 08:20 08:35 08:48 09:01 09:13 09:25 09:37 10:25 10:35 11:11 11:21 11:57 12:08 12:19 14:07 14:19 14:31 14:43 14:55 15:07 15:18 15:31 15:43 15:55 16:07 16:21 16:34 16:47 16:59 17:10 17:22 17:33 17:45 17:58 18:15 18:29 18:48 19:07 19:27 19:47 20:07 20:28 20:52 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:20 23:50 00:20
Sheffield Centre Wicker/Derek Dooley Way (WK1) 06:14 06:45 07:03 07:22 07:34 07:50 08:07 08:21 08:36 08:49 09:02 09:14 09:26 09:38 10:26 10:36 11:12 11:22 11:58 12:09 12:20 14:08 14:20 14:32 14:45 14:57 15:09 15:20 15:33 15:45 15:57 16:09 16:23 16:36 16:49 17:01 17:12 17:24 17:35 17:47 18:00 18:16 18:30 18:49 19:08 19:28 19:48 20:08 20:29 20:53 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:21 23:51 00:21
Sheffield Centre, at Savile Street/Attercliffe Road 06:15 06:46 07:04 07:24 07:36 07:52 08:09 08:23 08:38 08:51 09:04 09:16 09:28 09:40 10:28 10:38 11:14 11:24 12:00 12:11 12:22 14:10 14:22 14:34 14:46 14:58 15:10 15:21 15:34 15:46 15:58 16:10 16:24 16:37 16:50 17:02 17:13 17:25 17:36 17:48 18:01 18:18 18:31 18:50 19:09 19:29 19:49 20:09 20:30 20:54 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:22 23:52 00:22
Atlas, opp Savile Street/Attercliffe Road 06:17 06:48 07:06 07:25 07:37 07:53 08:10 08:24 08:39 08:52 09:05 09:17 09:29 09:41 10:29 10:39 11:15 11:25 12:01 12:12 12:23 14:11 14:23 14:35 14:48 15:00 15:12 15:23 15:36 15:48 16:00 16:12 16:26 16:39 16:52 17:04 17:15 17:27 17:38 17:50 18:03 18:19 18:33 18:52 19:11 19:31 19:51 20:11 20:32 20:56 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:23 23:53 00:23
Attercliffe Road/Princess Street (adj) 06:18 06:49 07:07 07:27 07:39 07:55 08:12 08:26 08:41 08:54 09:07 09:19 09:31 09:43 10:31 10:41 11:17 11:27 12:03 12:14 12:25 14:13 14:25 14:37 14:49 15:01 15:13 15:24 15:37 15:49 16:01 16:13 16:28 16:41 16:54 17:06 17:17 17:29 17:39 17:51 18:04 18:21 18:34 18:53 19:12 19:32 19:52 20:12 20:33 20:57 21:24 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:24 23:54 00:24
Attercliffe Road/Windsor Street (adj) 06:20 06:51 07:09 07:28 07:40 07:56 08:13 08:27 08:42 08:55 09:08 09:20 09:32 09:44 10:32 10:42 11:18 11:28 12:04 12:15 12:26 14:14 14:26 14:38 14:51 15:03 15:15 15:26 15:39 15:51 16:03 16:15 16:30 16:43 16:56 17:08 17:19 17:31 17:41 17:53 18:06 18:22 18:36 18:55 19:14 19:34 19:54 20:14 20:35 20:59 21:26 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:26 23:56 00:26
Attercliffe Road/Effingham Road (opp) 06:20 06:51 07:09 07:29 07:41 07:57 08:14 08:28 08:43 08:56 09:09 09:21 09:33 09:45 10:33 10:43 11:19 11:29 12:05 12:16 12:27 14:15 14:27 14:39 14:52 15:04 15:16 15:27 15:40 15:52 16:04 16:16 16:31 16:44 16:57 17:09 17:20 17:32 17:42 17:54 18:07 18:23 18:36 18:55 19:14 19:34 19:54 20:14 20:35 20:59 21:26 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:26 23:56 00:26
Staniforth Road/Attercliffe Road (nr) 06:22 06:53 07:11 07:31 07:43 07:59 08:16 08:30 08:45 08:58 09:11 09:23 09:35 09:47 10:35 10:45 11:21 11:31 12:07 12:18 12:29 14:17 14:29 14:41 14:54 15:06 15:18 15:29 15:42 15:54 16:06 16:18 16:33 16:46 16:59 17:11 17:22 17:34 17:44 17:56 18:09 18:25 18:38 18:57 19:16 19:36 19:56 20:16 20:37 21:01 21:28 21:58 22:28 22:58 23:28 23:58 00:28
Attercliffe, adj Staniforth Road/Palmer Street 06:22 06:53 07:11 07:31 07:43 07:59 08:16 08:30 08:45 08:58 09:11 09:23 09:35 09:47 10:35 10:45 11:21 11:31 12:07 12:18 12:29 14:17 14:29 14:41 14:54 15:06 15:18 15:29 15:42 15:54 16:06 16:18 16:33 16:46 16:59 17:11 17:22 17:34 17:44 17:56 18:09 18:25 18:38 18:57 19:16 19:36 19:56 20:16 20:37 21:01 21:28 21:58 22:28 22:58 23:28 23:58 00:28
Attercliffe, opp Staniforth Road/Ouse Road 06:23 06:54 07:12 07:32 07:44 08:00 08:17 08:31 08:46 08:59 09:12 09:24 09:36 09:48 10:36 10:46 11:22 11:32 12:08 12:19 12:30 14:18 14:30 14:42 14:55 15:07 15:19 15:30 15:43 15:55 16:07 16:19 16:34 16:47 17:00 17:12 17:23 17:35 17:45 17:57 18:10 18:26 18:39 18:58 19:17 19:37 19:57 20:17 20:38 21:02 21:29 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:29 23:59 00:29
Darnall, adj Staniforth Road/Wilfrid Road 06:24 06:55 07:13 07:33 07:45 08:01 08:18 08:32 08:47 09:00 09:13 09:25 09:37 09:49 10:37 10:47 11:23 11:33 12:09 12:20 12:31 14:19 14:31 14:43 14:56 15:08 15:20 15:31 15:44 15:56 16:08 16:20 16:35 16:48 17:01 17:13 17:24 17:36 17:46 17:58 18:11 18:27 18:40 18:59 19:18 19:38 19:58 20:18 20:39 21:03 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:30 00:00 00:30
Darnall, adj Staniforth Road/Bramham Road 06:24 06:56 07:14 07:34 07:46 08:02 08:19 08:33 08:48 09:00 09:13 09:25 09:37 09:49 10:37 10:47 11:23 11:33 12:09 12:20 12:31 14:19 14:32 14:44 14:57 15:09 15:21 15:32 15:45 15:57 16:09 16:21 16:36 16:49 17:02 17:14 17:25 17:37 17:47 17:59 18:12 18:27 18:40 18:59 19:18 19:38 19:58 20:18 20:39 21:03 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:30 00:00 00:30
Darnall, adj Staniforth Road/Balfour Drive 06:25 06:57 07:15 07:35 07:47 08:03 08:20 08:34 08:49 09:01 09:14 09:26 09:38 09:50 10:38 10:48 11:24 11:34 12:10 12:21 12:32 14:20 14:33 14:45 14:58 15:10 15:22 15:33 15:46 15:58 16:10 16:22 16:37 16:50 17:03 17:15 17:26 17:38 17:48 18:00 18:13 18:28 18:41 19:00 19:19 19:39 19:59 20:19 20:40 21:04 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:01 23:31 00:01 00:31
Darnall, nr Staniforth Road/Gainsford Road 06:26 06:57 07:15 07:35 07:47 08:03 08:20 08:34 08:49 09:02 09:15 09:27 09:39 09:51 10:39 10:49 11:25 11:35 12:11 12:22 12:33 14:21 14:33 14:45 14:58 15:10 15:22 15:33 15:46 15:58 16:10 16:22 16:37 16:50 17:03 17:15 17:26 17:38 17:48 18:00 18:13 18:29 18:42 19:01 19:20 19:40 20:00 20:20 20:41 21:05 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:32 00:02 00:32
Darnall, by Main Road/Greenland Road 06:27 06:59 07:17 07:37 07:49 08:05 08:22 08:36 08:51 09:03 09:16 09:28 09:40 09:52 10:40 10:50 11:26 11:36 12:12 12:23 12:34 14:22 14:35 14:47 15:00 15:12 15:24 15:35 15:48 16:00 16:12 16:24 16:39 16:52 17:05 17:17 17:28 17:40 17:50 18:02 18:15 18:30 18:43 19:02 19:21 19:41 20:01 20:21 20:42 21:06 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:33 00:03 00:33
Darnall, adj Main Road/Waverley Road 06:27 06:59 07:17 07:37 07:49 08:05 08:22 08:36 08:51 09:03 09:16 09:28 09:40 09:52 10:40 10:50 11:26 11:36 12:12 12:23 12:34 14:22 14:35 14:47 15:00 15:12 15:24 15:35 15:48 16:00 16:12 16:24 16:39 16:52 17:05 17:17 17:28 17:40 17:50 18:02 18:15 18:30 18:43 19:02 19:21 19:41 20:01 20:21 20:42 21:06 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:33 00:03 00:33
Darnall, adj Main Road/Bannham Road 06:28 07:00 07:18 07:38 07:50 08:06 08:23 08:37 08:52 09:04 09:17 09:29 09:41 09:53 10:41 10:51 11:27 11:37 12:13 12:24 12:35 14:23 14:36 14:48 15:01 15:13 15:25 15:36 15:49 16:01 16:13 16:25 16:40 16:53 17:06 17:18 17:29 17:41 17:51 18:03 18:16 18:31 18:44 19:03 19:22 19:42 20:02 20:22 20:43 21:07 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:04 23:34 00:04 00:34
Darnall, adj Handsworth Road/Olivers Drive 06:28 07:00 07:18 07:38 07:50 08:06 08:23 08:37 08:52 09:04 09:17 09:29 09:41 09:53 10:41 10:51 11:27 11:37 12:13 12:24 12:35 14:23 14:36 14:48 15:01 15:13 15:25 15:36 15:49 16:01 16:13 16:25 16:40 16:53 17:06 17:18 17:29 17:41 17:51 18:03 18:16 18:31 18:44 19:03 19:22 19:42 20:02 20:22 20:43 21:07 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:04 23:34 00:04 00:34
Darnall, opp Handsworth Road/Handsworth Avenue 06:29 07:01 07:19 07:39 07:51 08:07 08:24 08:38 08:53 09:05 09:18 09:30 09:42 09:54 10:42 10:52 11:28 11:38 12:14 12:25 12:36 14:24 14:37 14:49 15:02 15:14 15:26 15:37 15:50 16:02 16:14 16:26 16:41 16:54 17:07 17:19 17:30 17:42 17:52 18:04 18:17 18:32 18:45 19:04 19:23 19:43 20:03 20:23 20:44 21:08 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:35 00:05 00:35
Darnall, adj Handsworth Road/Willow Drive 06:29 07:01 07:19 07:39 07:51 08:07 08:24 08:38 08:53 09:05 09:18 09:30 09:42 09:54 10:42 10:52 11:28 11:38 12:14 12:25 12:36 14:24 14:37 14:49 15:02 15:14 15:26 15:38 15:51 16:03 16:15 16:27 16:42 16:55 17:08 17:20 17:31 17:42 17:52 18:04 18:17 18:32 18:45 19:04 19:23 19:43 20:03 20:23 20:44 21:08 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:35 00:05 00:35
Handsworth Road/Sheffield Parkway (at) 06:30 07:02 07:20 07:40 07:52 08:08 08:25 08:39 08:54 09:06 09:19 09:31 09:43 09:55 10:43 10:53 11:29 11:39 12:15 12:26 12:37 14:25 14:38 14:50 15:03 15:15 15:27 15:39 15:52 16:04 16:16 16:28 16:43 16:56 17:09 17:21 17:32 17:43 17:53 18:05 18:18 18:33 18:46 19:05 19:24 19:44 20:04 20:24 20:45 21:09 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:06 23:36 00:06 00:36
Handsworth Road/Oakley Road (opp) 06:30 07:02 07:20 07:40 07:52 08:09 08:26 08:40 08:55 09:07 09:20 09:32 09:44 09:56 10:44 10:54 11:30 11:40 12:16 12:27 12:38 14:26 14:39 14:51 15:04 15:16 15:28 15:40 15:53 16:05 16:17 16:29 16:44 16:57 17:10 17:22 17:33 17:44 17:54 18:06 18:18 18:33 18:46 19:05 19:24 19:44 20:04 20:24 20:45 21:09 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:06 23:36 00:06 00:36
Handsworth Road/Richmond Park Road (opp) 06:31 07:03 07:21 07:41 07:53 08:10 08:27 08:41 08:56 09:08 09:21 09:33 09:45 09:57 10:45 10:55 11:31 11:41 12:17 12:28 12:39 14:27 14:40 14:52 15:05 15:17 15:29 15:40 15:53 16:05 16:17 16:29 16:44 16:57 17:10 17:22 17:33 17:45 17:55 18:07 18:19 18:34 18:47 19:06 19:25 19:45 20:05 20:25 20:46 21:10 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:07 23:37 00:07 00:37
Handsworth Road/Dodson Drive (adj) 06:31 07:03 07:21 07:41 07:53 08:10 08:27 08:41 08:56 09:08 09:21 09:33 09:45 09:57 10:45 10:55 11:31 11:41 12:17 12:28 12:39 14:27 14:40 14:52 15:05 15:17 15:29 15:41 15:54 16:06 16:18 16:30 16:45 16:58 17:11 17:23 17:34 17:45 17:55 18:07 18:19 18:34 18:47 19:06 19:25 19:45 20:05 20:25 20:46 21:10 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:07 23:37 00:07 00:37
Handsworth Road/Fitzalan Road (adj) 06:32 07:04 07:22 07:42 07:54 08:11 08:28 08:42 08:57 09:09 09:22 09:34 09:46 09:58 10:46 10:56 11:32 11:42 12:18 12:29 12:40 14:28 14:41 14:53 15:06 15:18 15:30 15:41 15:54 16:06 16:18 16:30 16:45 16:58 17:11 17:23 17:34 17:46 17:56 18:08 18:20 18:35 18:48 19:07 19:26 19:46 20:06 20:26 20:47 21:11 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:08 23:38 00:08 00:38
Handsworth Road/Richmond Road (opp) 06:33 07:05 07:23 07:43 07:55 08:12 08:29 08:43 08:58 09:10 09:23 09:35 09:47 09:59 10:47 10:57 11:33 11:43 12:19 12:30 12:41 14:29 14:42 14:54 15:07 15:19 15:31 15:43 15:56 16:08 16:20 16:32 16:47 17:00 17:13 17:25 17:36 17:47 17:57 18:09 18:21 18:36 18:49 19:08 19:27 19:47 20:07 20:27 20:48 21:12 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:09 23:39 00:09 00:39
Handsworth Road/Handsworth Grange Road (opp) 06:33 07:05 07:23 07:43 07:55 08:12 08:29 08:43 08:58 09:10 09:23 09:35 09:47 09:59 10:47 10:57 11:33 11:43 12:19 12:30 12:41 14:29 14:42 14:54 15:07 15:19 15:31 15:43 15:56 16:08 16:20 16:32 16:47 17:00 17:13 17:25 17:36 17:47 17:57 18:09 18:21 18:36 18:49 19:08 19:27 19:47 20:07 20:27 20:48 21:12 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:09 23:39 00:09 00:39
Handsworth, adj Retford Road/Orgreave Lane 06:34 07:06 07:24 07:44 07:56 08:13 08:30 08:44 08:59 09:11 09:24 09:36 09:48 10:00 10:48 10:58 11:34 11:44 12:20 12:31 12:42 14:30 14:43 14:55 15:08 15:20 15:32 15:44 15:57 16:09 16:21 16:33 16:48 17:01 17:14 17:26 17:37 17:48 17:58 18:10 18:22 18:37 18:50 19:09 19:28 19:48 20:07 20:27 20:48 21:12 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:09 23:39 00:09 00:39
Handsworth, at Retford Road/Kirkdale Crescent 06:34 07:06 07:24 07:44 07:56 08:13 08:30 08:44 08:59 09:11 09:24 09:36 09:48 10:00 10:48 10:58 11:34 11:44 12:20 12:31 12:42 14:30 14:43 14:55 15:08 15:20 15:32 15:44 15:57 16:09 16:21 16:33 16:48 17:01 17:14 17:26 17:37 17:48 17:58 18:10 18:22 18:37 18:50 19:09 19:28 19:48 20:08 20:28 20:49 21:13 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:10 23:40 00:10 00:40
Handsworth, adj Retford Road/Rotherham Road 06:34 07:06 07:24 07:45 07:57 08:14 08:31 08:45 09:00 09:12 09:25 09:37 09:49 10:00 10:48 10:58 11:34 11:44 12:20 12:31 12:42 14:30 14:43 14:55 15:08 15:21 15:33 15:45 15:58 16:10 16:22 16:34 16:49 17:02 17:15 17:27 17:38 17:49 17:59 18:10 18:22 18:37 18:50 19:09 19:28 19:48 20:08 20:28 20:49 21:13 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:10 23:40 00:10 00:40
⚠️ Handsworth, opp Retford Road/Beaver Hill Road 06:35 07:07 07:25 07:45 07:57 08:14 08:31 08:45 09:00 09:12 09:25 09:37 09:49 10:01 10:49 10:59 11:35 11:45 12:21 12:32 12:43 14:31 14:44 14:56 15:09 15:21 15:33 15:45 15:58 16:10 16:22 16:34 16:49 17:02 17:15 17:27 17:38 17:49 17:59 18:11 18:23 18:38 18:51 19:10 19:29 19:49 20:09 20:29 20:50 21:14 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:11 23:41 00:11 00:41
⚠️ Woodhouse Mill, opp Retford Road/Old Retford Road 06:36 07:08 07:26 07:46 07:58 08:15 08:32 08:46 09:01 09:13 09:26 09:38 09:50 10:02 10:50 11:00 11:36 11:46 12:22 12:33 12:44 14:32 14:45 14:57 15:10 15:22 15:34 15:46 15:59 16:11 16:23 16:35 16:50 17:03 17:16 17:28 17:39 17:50 18:00 18:12 18:24 18:39 18:52 19:11 19:30 19:50 20:09 20:29 20:50 21:14 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:11 23:41 00:11 00:41
⚠️ Woodhouse Mill, adj Retford Road/Coalbrook Road 06:36 07:08 07:26 07:47 07:59 08:16 08:33 08:47 09:02 09:14 09:27 09:39 09:51 10:02 10:50 11:00 11:36 11:46 12:22 12:33 12:44 14:32 14:45 14:57 15:10 15:23 15:35 15:47 16:00 16:12 16:24 16:36 16:51 17:04 17:17 17:29 17:40 17:51 18:01 18:12 18:24 18:39 18:52 19:11 19:30 19:50 20:10 20:30 20:51 21:15 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:12 23:42 00:12 00:42
⚠️ Woodhouse Mill, adj Retford Road/St James Walk 06:37 07:09 07:27 07:48 08:00 08:17 08:34 08:48 09:03 09:15 09:28 09:40 09:52 10:03 10:51 11:01 11:37 11:47 12:23 12:34 12:45 14:33 14:46 14:58 15:11 15:24 15:36 15:48 16:01 16:13 16:25 16:37 16:52 17:05 17:18 17:30 17:41 17:52 18:02 18:13 18:25 18:40 18:53 19:12 19:31 19:51 20:10 20:30 20:51 21:15 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:12 23:42 00:12 00:42
⚠️ Woodhouse Mill, adj Furnace Lane/Retford Road 06:38 07:10 07:28 07:49 08:01 08:18 08:35 08:49 09:04 09:16 09:29 09:41 09:53 10:04 10:52 11:02 11:38 11:48 12:24 12:35 12:46 14:34 14:47 14:59 15:12 15:25 15:37 15:49 16:02 16:14 16:26 16:38 16:53 17:06 17:19 17:31 17:42 17:53 18:03 18:14 18:26 18:41 18:54 19:13 19:32 19:52 20:11 20:31 20:52 21:16 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:13 23:43 00:13 00:43
⚠️ Woodhouse, opp Furnace Lane/Watch Street 06:38 07:10 07:28 07:49 08:01 08:18 08:35 08:49 09:04 09:16 09:29 09:41 09:53 10:04 10:52 11:02 11:38 11:48 12:24 12:35 12:46 14:34 14:47 14:59 15:12 15:25 15:37 15:49 16:02 16:14 16:26 16:38 16:53 17:06 17:19 17:31 17:42 17:53 18:03 18:14 18:26 18:41 18:54 19:13 19:32 19:52 20:11 20:31 20:52 21:16 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:13 23:43 00:13 00:43
⚠️ Woodhouse, at Furnace Lane/Junction Road 06:39 07:11 07:29 07:50 08:02 08:19 08:36 08:50 09:05 09:17 09:30 09:42 09:54 10:05 10:53 11:03 11:39 11:49 12:25 12:36 12:47 14:35 14:48 15:00 15:13 15:26 15:38 15:50 16:03 16:15 16:27 16:39 16:54 17:07 17:20 17:32 17:43 17:54 18:04 18:15 18:27 18:42 18:55 19:14 19:33 19:53 20:12 20:32 20:53 21:17 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:14 23:44 00:14 00:44
⚠️ Woodhouse, opp Badger Road/Goathland Drive 06:40 07:12 07:30 07:51 08:03 08:20 08:37 08:51 09:06 09:18 09:31 09:43 09:55 10:06 10:54 11:04 11:40 11:50 12:26 12:37 12:48 14:36 14:49 15:01 15:14 15:27 15:39 15:51 16:04 16:16 16:28 16:40 16:55 17:08 17:21 17:33 17:44 17:55 18:05 18:16 18:27 18:42 18:55 19:14 19:33 19:53 20:12 20:32 20:53 21:17 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:14 23:44 00:14 00:44
⚠️ Woodhouse, adj Badger Road/Badger Rise 06:41 07:13 07:31 07:52 08:04 08:21 08:38 08:52 09:07 09:19 09:32 09:44 09:56 10:07 10:55 11:05 11:41 11:51 12:27 12:38 12:49 14:37 14:50 15:02 15:15 15:28 15:40 15:52 16:05 16:17 16:29 16:41 16:56 17:09 17:22 17:34 17:45 17:56 18:06 18:17 18:28 18:43 18:56 19:15 19:34 19:54 20:13 20:33 20:54 21:18 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:15 23:45 00:15 00:45
⚠️ Woodhouse, adj Badger Road/Badger Close 06:41 07:13 07:31 07:52 08:05 08:22 08:39 08:53 09:08 09:20 09:33 09:45 09:57 10:08 10:56 11:06 11:42 11:52 12:28 12:39 12:50 14:38 14:51 15:03 15:16 15:29 15:41 15:53 16:06 16:18 16:30 16:42 16:57 17:10 17:23 17:35 17:46 17:57 18:07 18:18 18:29 18:44 18:57 19:16 19:35 19:55 20:14 20:34 20:55 21:18 21:45 22:15 22:46 23:16 23:46 00:15 00:45
Woodhouse, nr Beaver Hill Road/Badger Rise 06:42 07:14 07:32 07:53 08:06 08:23 08:40 08:54 09:09 09:21 09:34 09:46 09:58 10:09 10:57 11:07 11:43 11:53 12:29 12:40 12:51 14:39 14:52 15:04 15:17 15:30 15:42 15:54 16:07 16:19 16:31 16:43 16:58 17:11 17:24 17:36 17:47 17:58 18:08 18:19 18:30 18:45 18:58 19:17 19:36 19:56 20:15 20:35 20:56 21:19 21:46 22:16 22:47 23:17 23:47 00:16 00:46
Woodhouse, nr Beaver Hill Road/Tilford Road 06:43 07:15 07:33 07:54 08:07 08:24 08:41 08:55 09:10 09:22 09:35 09:47 09:59 10:10 10:58 11:08 11:44 11:54 12:30 12:41 12:52 14:40 14:53 15:05 15:18 15:31 15:43 15:55 16:08 16:20 16:32 16:44 16:59 17:12 17:25 17:37 17:48 17:59 18:09 18:20 18:30 18:45 18:58 19:17 19:36 19:56 20:15 20:35 20:56 21:20 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:17 23:47 00:17 00:47
Woodhouse, adj Tannery Street/Tannery Close 06:45 07:17 07:35 07:56 08:08 08:26 08:43 08:56 09:11 09:23 09:36 09:48 10:00 10:12 11:00 11:10 11:46 11:56 12:32 12:43 12:54 14:42 14:55 15:07 15:20 15:33 15:45 15:57 16:10 16:22 16:34 16:46 17:01 17:14 17:27 17:39 17:50 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:32 18:47 19:00 19:19 19:38 19:58 20:17 20:37 20:58 21:21 21:48 22:18 22:49 23:19 23:49 00:18 00:48
Woodhouse, nr Chapel Street/Stradbroke Road 06:46 07:18 07:36 07:57 08:10 08:28 08:45 08:58 09:13 09:25 09:38 09:50 10:02 10:14 11:02 11:12 11:48 11:58 12:34 12:45 12:56 14:44 14:57 15:09 15:22 15:35 15:47 15:59 16:12 16:24 16:36 16:48 17:03 17:16 17:29 17:41 17:52 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:48 19:01 19:20 19:39 19:59 20:18 20:38 20:59 21:22 21:49 22:19 22:50 23:20 23:50 00:19 00:49

Times marked s – “set down only” – the bus will only stop to drop passengers off

Timetable data from Stagecoach Yorkshire, 15 October 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Stagecoach Yorkshire