bustimes.org

52 - Woodhouse - Hillsborough

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Yorkshire

Map

Woodhouse - Hillsborough

Woodhouse, nr Chapel Street/Stradbroke Road 05:0305:4806:1706:4707:1207:4208:02then every 15 minutes until09:0209:1409:2609:38then every 12 minutes until16:0216:1616:3016:4617:0217:1917:3817:5818:18then every 20 minutes until19:3819:5820:23then every 30 minutes until23:23
Woodhouse, at Cross Street/Tannery Street 05:0305:4806:1706:4707:1207:4208:0209:0209:1409:2609:3816:0216:1616:3016:4617:0217:1917:3817:5818:1819:3819:5820:2323:23
Woodhouse, adj Market Street/Beaver Hill Road 05:0405:4906:1806:4807:1307:4308:0309:0309:1509:2709:3916:0316:1716:3116:4717:0317:2017:3917:5918:1919:3919:5920:2423:24
Woodhouse, adj Beaver Hill Road/Torry Court 05:0405:4906:1906:4907:1407:4408:0409:0409:1609:2809:4016:0416:1816:3216:4817:0417:2117:4018:0018:2019:4020:0020:2523:25
Woodhouse, nr Badger Road/Beaver Hill Road 05:0505:5006:2006:5007:1507:4508:0509:0509:1709:2909:4116:0516:1916:3316:4917:0517:2217:4118:0118:2119:4120:0120:2623:26
Woodhouse, opp Badger Road/Badger Close 05:0505:5006:2006:5007:1507:4508:0509:0509:1709:2909:4116:0516:1916:3316:4917:0517:2217:4118:0118:2119:4120:0120:2623:26
Woodhouse, opp Badger Road/Badger Place 05:0605:5106:2106:5107:1607:4608:0609:0609:1809:3009:4216:0616:2016:3416:5017:0617:2317:4218:0218:2219:4220:0220:2723:27
Woodhouse, adj Badger Road/Goathland Drive 05:0605:5106:2106:5107:1607:4608:0609:0609:1809:3009:4216:0616:2016:3416:5017:0617:2317:4218:0218:2219:4220:0220:2723:27
Woodhouse, opp Badger Road/Goathland Place 05:0705:5206:2206:5207:1707:4708:0709:0709:1909:3109:4316:0716:2116:3516:5117:0717:2417:4318:0318:2319:4320:0320:2823:28
Woodhouse, adj Furnace Lane/Drive Street 05:0805:5306:2306:5307:1807:4808:0809:0809:2009:3209:4416:0816:2216:3616:5217:0817:2517:4418:0418:2419:4420:0420:2923:29
Woodhouse, adj Furnace Lane/Watch Street 05:0805:5306:2306:5307:1807:4808:0809:0809:2009:3209:4416:0816:2216:3616:5217:0817:2517:4418:0418:2419:4420:0420:2923:29
Woodhouse Mill, adj Retford Road/Furnace Lane 05:0905:5406:2406:5407:1907:4908:0909:0909:2109:3309:4516:0916:2316:3716:5317:0917:2617:4518:0518:2519:4520:0520:3023:30
Woodhouse Mill, adj Retford Road/Rodman Drive 05:0905:5406:2406:5407:1907:4908:0909:0909:2109:3309:4516:0916:2316:3716:5317:0917:2617:4518:0518:2519:4520:0520:3023:30
Woodhouse Mill, at Retford Road/Horsewood Road 05:1005:5506:2506:5507:2007:5008:1009:1009:2209:3409:4616:1016:2416:3816:5417:1017:2717:4618:0618:2619:4620:0620:3123:31
Woodhouse Mill, adj Retford Road/Old Retford Road 05:1005:5506:2506:5507:2007:5008:1009:1009:2209:3409:4616:1016:2416:3816:5417:1017:2717:4618:0618:2619:4620:0620:3123:31
Woodhouse Mill, nr Retford Road/Old Retford Road 05:1005:5506:2506:5507:2007:5008:1009:1009:2209:3409:4716:1116:2516:3916:5517:1017:2717:4618:0618:2619:4620:0620:3123:31
Handsworth, nr Retford Road/Beaver Hill Road 05:1105:5606:2606:5607:2107:5108:1109:1109:2309:3509:4816:1216:2616:4016:5617:1117:2817:4718:0718:2719:4720:0720:3223:32
Handsworth, adj Retford Road/Ballifield Drive 05:1205:5706:2706:5707:2207:5208:1209:1209:2409:3609:4916:1316:2716:4116:5717:1217:2917:4818:0818:2819:4820:0820:3323:33
Handsworth, opp Retford Road/Orgreave Lane 05:1205:5706:2706:5707:2207:5208:1209:1209:2409:3609:4916:1316:2716:4116:5717:1217:2917:4818:0818:2819:4820:0820:3323:33
Handsworth Road/Handsworth Grange Road (adj) 05:1305:5806:2806:5807:2307:5308:1309:1309:2509:3709:5016:1416:2816:4216:5817:1317:3017:4918:0918:2919:4920:0920:3423:34
Handsworth Road/Richmond Road (adj) 05:1405:5906:2906:5907:2407:5408:1409:1409:2609:3809:5116:1516:2916:4316:5917:1417:3117:5018:1018:3019:5020:1020:3523:35
Handsworth Road/Fitzalan Road (at) 05:1405:5906:2906:5907:2407:5408:1409:1409:2609:3809:5216:1616:3016:4417:0017:1417:3217:5118:1118:3119:5120:1020:3523:35
Handsworth Road/Finchwell Road (opp) 05:1506:0006:3007:0007:2507:5508:1509:1509:2709:3909:5316:1716:3116:4517:0117:1517:3217:5118:1118:3119:5120:1120:3623:36
Handsworth Road/Sheffield Parkway (adj) 05:1606:0106:3107:0107:2607:5608:1609:1609:2809:4009:5416:1816:3216:4617:0217:1617:3317:5218:1218:3219:5220:1220:3623:36
Handsworth Road/Clifton Crescent (adj) 05:1706:0206:3207:0207:2707:5708:1709:1709:2909:4109:5516:1916:3316:4717:0317:1717:3417:5318:1318:3319:5320:1320:3723:37
Darnall, opp Handsworth Road/Willow Drive 05:1706:0206:3207:0207:2707:5708:1709:1709:2909:4109:5516:1916:3316:4717:0317:1717:3517:5418:1418:3419:5420:1320:3823:38
Darnall, adj Handsworth Road/Handsworth Avenue 05:1806:0306:3307:0307:2807:5808:1809:1809:3009:4209:5616:2016:3416:4817:0417:1817:3617:5518:1518:3519:5520:1420:3823:38
Darnall, opp Main Road/Logan Road 05:1906:0406:3407:0407:2907:5908:1909:1909:3109:4309:5716:2116:3516:4917:0517:1917:3617:5518:1518:3519:5520:1520:3923:39
Darnall, adj Main Road/Ross Street 05:1906:0406:3407:0407:2907:5908:1909:1909:3109:4309:5816:2216:3616:5017:0617:1917:3717:5618:1618:3619:5620:1520:3923:39
Darnall, adj Main Road/Prince of Wales Road 05:2006:0506:3507:0507:3008:0008:2009:2009:3209:4409:5816:2216:3616:5017:0617:2017:3717:5618:1618:3619:5620:1620:4023:40
Darnall, adj Staniforth Road/Kirby Close 05:2106:0606:3607:0607:3108:0108:2109:2109:3309:4510:0016:2416:3816:5217:0817:2117:3917:5818:1818:3819:5820:1720:4123:41
Darnall, nr Staniforth Road/Acres Hill Road 05:2106:0606:3607:0607:3108:0108:2109:2109:3309:4510:0016:2416:3816:5217:0817:2117:3917:5818:1818:3819:5820:1720:4123:41
Darnall, opp Staniforth Road/Balfour Road 05:2206:0706:3707:0707:3208:0208:2209:2209:3409:4610:0116:2516:3916:5317:0917:2217:4017:5918:1918:3919:5920:1820:4223:42
Darnall, opp Staniforth Road/Tockwith Road 05:2206:0706:3707:0707:3208:0208:2209:2209:3409:4610:0116:2516:3916:5317:0917:2217:4017:5918:1918:3919:5920:1820:4223:42
Attercliffe, adj Staniforth Road/Ouseburn Road 05:2306:0806:3807:0807:3308:0308:2309:2309:3509:4710:0216:2616:4016:5417:1017:2317:4118:0018:2018:4020:0020:1920:4323:43
Attercliffe, adj Staniforth Road/Ouse Road 05:2306:0806:3807:0807:3308:0308:2309:2309:3509:4710:0316:2716:4116:5517:1117:2417:4118:0018:2018:4020:0020:1920:4323:43
Attercliffe, nr Staniforth Road/Woodbourn Road 05:2406:0906:3907:0907:3408:0408:2409:2409:3609:4810:0316:2716:4116:5517:1117:2417:4218:0118:2118:4120:0120:2020:4423:44
Staniforth Road/Attercliffe Road (at) 05:2406:0906:3907:0907:3408:0408:2409:2409:3609:4810:0416:2816:4216:5617:1217:2517:4318:0218:2218:4220:0220:2120:4423:44
Attercliffe Road/Effingham Road (adj) 05:2506:1006:4007:1007:3508:0508:2509:2509:3709:4910:0516:2916:4316:5717:1317:2617:4418:0318:2318:4320:0320:2220:4523:45
Attercliffe Road/Washford Road (opp) 05:2506:1006:4007:1007:3508:0508:2509:2509:3709:4910:0516:2916:4316:5717:1317:2617:4418:0318:2318:4320:0320:2220:4523:45
Attercliffe Road/Warren Street (adj) 05:2606:1106:4107:1107:3608:0608:2609:2609:3809:5010:0616:3016:4416:5817:1417:2717:4518:0418:2418:4420:0420:2320:4623:46
Attercliffe Road/Norfolk Bridge (at) 05:2706:1206:4207:1207:3708:0708:2709:2709:3909:5110:0716:3116:4516:5917:1517:2817:4618:0518:2518:4520:0520:2420:4723:47
Attercliffe Road/Saville Street (adj) 05:2806:1306:4307:1307:3808:0808:2809:2809:4009:5210:0816:3216:4617:0017:1617:2917:4718:0618:2618:4620:0620:2520:4823:48
Sheffield Centre, opp Savile Street/Spital Hill 05:3006:1506:4507:1507:4008:1008:3009:3009:4209:5410:1016:3416:4817:0217:1817:3117:4918:0818:2818:4720:0720:2620:4923:49
Sheffield Centre Wicker/Blonk Street (WK2) 05:3206:1706:4707:1707:4208:1308:3309:3309:4509:5710:1316:3716:5117:0517:2117:3317:5118:1018:3018:5020:1020:2820:5223:52
Sheffield Centre Waingate/CG19 (CG19) 05:3306:1806:4807:1807:4308:1408:3409:3409:4609:5810:1416:3816:5217:0617:2217:3417:5218:1118:3118:5120:1120:2920:5323:53
Sheffield Centre Church Street/High Street HS4 (HS4) 05:3706:2206:5207:2207:4708:1808:3809:3809:5010:0210:1816:4216:5617:1017:2617:3817:5618:1518:3518:5420:1420:3220:5623:56
Sheffield Centre West Street/Carver Street (CH3) 05:3806:2306:5307:2307:4808:1908:3909:3909:5110:0310:1916:4316:5717:1117:2717:3917:5718:1618:3618:5520:1520:3320:5723:57
Sheffield Centre, adj West Street/Fitzwilliam Street 05:3906:2406:5407:2407:4908:2008:4009:4009:5310:0510:2116:4516:5917:1317:2917:4117:5918:1818:3818:5720:1720:3520:5823:58
Sheffield Centre, adj Glossop Road/Gell Street 05:4006:2506:5507:2507:5008:2108:4109:4109:5410:0610:2216:4617:0017:1417:3017:4218:0018:1918:3918:5820:1820:3620:5923:59
Western Bank/Brook Hill (adj) 05:4206:2706:5707:2707:5208:2308:4309:4309:5610:0810:2416:4817:0217:1617:3217:4418:0218:2118:4119:0020:2020:3821:0100:01
Western Bank/Damer Street (adj) 05:4306:2806:5807:2807:5308:2408:4409:4409:5710:0910:2516:4917:0317:1717:3317:4518:0318:2218:4219:0120:2120:3921:0200:02
Western Bank, nr Whitham Road/Northumberland Road 05:4406:2906:5907:2907:5408:2508:4509:4509:5810:1010:2616:5017:0417:1817:3417:4618:0418:2318:4319:0220:2220:4021:0300:03
Broomhill, opp Whitham Road/Moor Oaks Road 05:4506:3007:0007:3007:5508:2608:4609:4609:5910:1110:2716:5117:0517:1917:3517:4718:0518:2418:4419:0320:2320:4121:0400:04
Broomhill, adj Crookes Road/Spooner Road 05:4606:3107:0107:3107:5608:2708:4709:4710:0110:1310:2916:5317:0717:2117:3717:4918:0718:2618:4619:0520:2520:4321:0500:05
Broomhill, opp Crookes Road/Crookesmoor Road 05:4606:3107:0107:3107:5608:2708:4709:4710:0110:1310:2916:5317:0717:2117:3717:4918:0718:2618:4619:0520:2520:4321:0500:05
Crookes/Bute Street (adj) 05:4706:3207:0207:3207:5808:2908:4909:4910:0310:1510:3116:5517:0917:2317:3917:5118:0918:2718:4719:0620:2620:4421:0600:06
Crookes/Brick Street (nr) 05:4806:3307:0307:3307:5908:3008:5009:5010:0410:1610:3216:5617:1017:2417:4017:5218:1018:2818:4819:0720:2720:4521:0700:07
Crookes/Duncan Road (adj) 05:4906:3407:0407:3408:0008:3108:5109:5110:0510:1710:3316:5717:1117:2517:4117:5318:1018:2918:4919:0820:2820:4621:0800:08
Crookes, adj Northfield Road/Netherfield Road 05:4906:3407:0407:3408:0108:3208:5209:5210:0610:1810:3416:5817:1217:2617:4217:5418:1118:3018:5019:0920:2920:4721:0800:08
Crookes, adj Northfield Road/Northfield Avenue 05:5006:3507:0507:3508:0208:3308:5309:5310:0710:1910:3516:5917:1317:2717:4317:5518:1218:3018:5019:0920:2920:4721:0900:09
Walkley, adj Northfield Road/Northfield Close 05:5106:3607:0607:3608:0208:3308:5309:5310:0710:1910:3516:5917:1317:2717:4317:5518:1318:3118:5119:1020:3020:4821:1000:10
Walkley, opp Heavygate Road/Highton Street 05:5106:3607:0607:3608:0408:3508:5509:5510:0910:2110:3717:0117:1517:2917:4517:5718:1418:3218:5219:1120:3120:4921:1000:10
Walkley Road/Parsonage Crescent (adj) 05:5206:3707:0707:3718:1418:3318:5319:1220:3220:5021:1100:11
Walkley, nr Heavygate Avenue/Bole Hill Road 08:0508:3608:5609:5610:1010:2210:3817:0217:1617:3017:4617:58
Walkley Road/Walkley Bank Road (nr) 05:5306:3807:0807:3818:1518:3318:5319:1220:3220:5021:1200:12
Walkley, nr Heavygate Avenue/Heavygate Road 08:0608:3708:5709:5710:1110:2310:3917:0317:1717:3117:4717:59
Lower Walkley, opp Walkley Lane/Bessingby Road 05:5406:3907:0907:3918:1718:3518:5519:1420:3420:5221:1300:13
Lower Walkley, nr Walkley Lane/Bowness Road 05:5406:3907:0907:3918:1718:3518:5519:1420:3420:5221:1300:13
Hillsborough, at Forbes Road/Langsett Road 05:5506:4007:1007:4018:1818:3618:5619:1520:3520:5321:1400:14
Hillsborough Interchange/H2 (H2) 05:5606:4107:1107:4118:1918:3718:5719:1620:3620:5421:1500:15

Hillsborough - Woodhouse

Hillsborough Interchange/H2 (H2) 06:0006:4507:1507:44then every 15 minutes untilthen every 12 minutes untilthen every 12 minutes until18:2018:4019:0019:2019:4020:0120:2720:56then every 30 minutes until22:5623:2623:54
Hillsborough, adj Ripley Street/Dodd Street 06:0006:4507:1507:4418:2018:4019:0019:2019:4020:0120:2720:5622:5623:2623:54
Lower Walkley, adj Walkley Lane/Speeton Road 06:0006:4507:1507:4418:2118:4119:0119:2119:4120:0220:2720:5622:5623:2623:54
Lower Walkley, adj Walkley Lane/Bessingby Road 06:0106:4607:1607:4518:2118:4119:0119:2119:4120:0220:2820:5722:5723:2723:55
Walkley Road/Palm Lane (adj) 06:0206:4707:1707:4618:2218:4219:0219:2219:4220:0320:2920:5822:5823:2823:56
Walkley, nr Heavygate Avenue/Bole Hill Road 06:0306:4807:1807:4718:2418:4419:0419:2419:4420:0520:3020:5922:5923:2923:57
Walkley, nr Heavygate Avenue/Heavygate Road 06:0406:4907:1907:4808:1308:4009:0009:1509:3009:4510:3010:4210:5514:0714:1914:3114:4316:5517:0717:2117:3417:4918:0618:2518:4519:0519:2519:4520:0620:3121:0023:0023:3023:58
Walkley, adj Northfield Road/Heavygate Road 06:0406:4907:1907:4808:1308:4009:0009:1509:3009:4510:3010:4210:5514:0714:1914:3114:4316:5517:0717:2117:3417:4918:0618:2518:4519:0519:2519:4520:0620:3121:0023:0023:3023:58
Crookes, opp Northfield Road/Eastfield Road 06:0406:5007:2007:4908:1408:4109:0109:1609:3109:4610:3110:4310:5614:0814:2014:3214:4416:5617:0817:2217:3517:5018:0718:2618:4619:0619:2619:4620:0720:3221:0123:0123:3123:59
Crookes, opp Northfield Road/Loxley View Road 06:0506:5007:2007:4908:1408:4109:0109:1609:3109:4710:3210:4410:5714:0914:2114:3314:4516:5717:0817:2217:3517:5018:0718:2618:4619:0619:2619:4620:0720:3221:0123:0123:3123:59
Crookes/Toyne Street (adj) 06:0606:5107:2107:5008:1508:4209:0209:1709:3209:4710:3210:4410:5714:0914:2114:3314:4516:5717:0917:2317:3617:5118:0818:2718:4719:0719:2719:4720:0820:3321:0223:0223:3200:00
Crookes/Sackville Road (adj) 06:0606:5207:2207:5108:1608:4309:0309:1809:3309:4810:3310:4510:5814:1014:2214:3414:4616:5817:1017:2417:3717:5218:0918:2818:4819:0819:2819:4820:0920:3421:0323:0323:3300:01
Crookes/School Road (adj) 06:0706:5307:2307:5208:1708:4409:0409:1909:3409:4910:3410:4610:5914:1114:2314:3514:4716:5917:1117:2517:3817:5318:1018:2918:4919:0919:2919:4920:1020:3521:0423:0423:3400:02
Crookes Road/Lydgate Lane (adj) 06:0806:5407:2407:5308:1808:4509:0509:2009:3509:5010:3510:4711:0014:1214:2414:3614:4817:0017:1217:2617:3917:5418:1118:3018:5019:1019:3019:5020:1120:3621:0523:0523:3500:03
Broomhill, adj Crookes Road/Parkers Road 06:0906:5507:2507:5408:1908:4609:0609:2109:3609:5110:3610:4811:0114:1314:2514:3714:4917:0117:1317:2717:4017:5518:1218:3118:5119:1119:3119:5120:1220:3721:0623:0623:3600:04
Broomhill, adj Whitham Road/Turners Lane 06:1006:5607:2607:5508:2008:4709:0709:2209:3709:5310:3810:5011:0314:1514:2714:3914:5117:0317:1417:2817:4117:5618:1318:3218:5219:1219:3219:5220:1320:3821:0723:0723:3700:05
Western Bank, adj Whitham Road/Northumberland Road 06:1106:5707:2707:5608:2108:4809:0809:2309:3809:5410:3910:5111:0414:1614:2814:4014:5217:0417:1517:2917:4217:5718:1418:3318:5319:1319:3319:5320:1420:3921:0823:0823:3800:06
Western Bank/Clarkson Street (opp) 06:1206:5807:2807:5708:2208:4909:0909:2409:3909:5510:4010:5211:0514:1714:2914:4114:5317:0517:1617:3017:4317:5818:1518:3418:5419:1419:3419:5420:1520:4021:0923:0923:3900:07
Western Bank, adj Durham Road/Glossop Road 06:1306:5907:2907:5808:2308:5009:1009:2509:4009:5610:4110:5311:0614:1814:3014:4214:5417:0617:1717:3117:4417:5918:1618:3518:5519:1519:3519:5520:1620:4121:1023:1023:4000:08
Sheffield Centre, adj Glossop Road/Regent Terrace 06:1507:0007:3007:5908:2508:5209:1209:2709:4209:5810:4310:5511:0814:2014:3214:4414:5617:0817:1917:3317:4618:0118:1818:3718:5719:1719:3719:5720:1820:4221:1123:1123:4100:09
Sheffield Centre, adj West Street/Mappin Street 06:1507:0107:3108:0008:2508:5209:1209:2709:4209:5910:4410:5611:0914:2114:3314:4514:5617:0817:1917:3317:4618:0118:1818:3718:5719:1719:3719:5720:1820:4321:1223:1223:4200:10
Sheffield Centre, adj West Street/Rockingham Street 06:1607:0207:3208:0108:2608:5309:1309:2809:4310:0010:4510:5711:1014:2214:3414:4614:5717:0917:2017:3417:4718:0218:1918:3818:5819:1819:3819:5820:1920:4421:1323:1323:4300:11
Sheffield Centre, adj Carver Street/Ca3 06:1707:0307:3308:0208:2708:5409:1409:2909:4410:0110:4610:5811:1114:2314:3514:4714:5817:1017:2117:3517:4818:0318:2018:3918:5919:1919:3919:5920:2020:4521:1423:1423:4400:12
Sheffield Centre Arundel Gate/Charles Street CS3 (CS3) 06:2107:0607:3608:0508:3108:5809:1809:3309:4810:0410:4911:0111:1414:2614:3814:5015:0217:1417:2517:3917:5218:0718:2418:4319:0319:2319:4320:0320:2420:4821:1723:1723:4700:15
Sheffield Centre Arundel Gate/AG2 (AG2) 06:2307:0807:3808:0708:3309:0009:2009:3509:5010:0710:5211:0411:1714:2914:4114:5315:0417:1617:2717:4117:5418:0918:2618:4519:0519:2519:4520:0520:2620:5021:1923:1923:4900:17
Sheffield Centre Arundel Gate/AG2 (AG2) 06:24 07:09 07:39 08:08 08:35 09:02 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:09 10:54 11:06 11:19 14:31 14:43 14:55 15:06 17:18 17:29 17:43 17:56 18:11 18:28 18:47 19:07 19:27 19:47 20:07 20:28 20:52 21:20 23:20 23:50
Sheffield Centre Waingate/CG13 (CG13) 06:2507:1007:4008:0908:3609:0309:2309:3809:5310:1010:5511:0711:2014:3214:4414:5615:0717:1917:3017:4417:5718:1218:2918:4819:0819:2819:4820:0820:2920:5321:2123:2123:51
Sheffield Centre Wicker/Derek Dooley Way (WK1) 06:2607:1107:4108:1008:3709:0409:2409:3909:5410:1110:5611:0811:2114:3314:4514:5715:0817:2017:3117:4517:5818:1318:3018:4919:0919:2919:4920:0920:3020:5421:2223:2223:52
Sheffield Centre, at Savile Street/Attercliffe Road 06:2707:1207:4208:1108:3809:0509:2509:4009:5510:1210:5711:0911:2214:3414:4614:5815:0917:2117:3217:4617:5918:1418:3118:5019:1019:3019:5020:1020:3120:5521:2323:2323:53
Atlas, opp Savile Street/Attercliffe Road 06:2807:1307:4308:1208:3909:0609:2609:4109:5610:1410:5911:1111:2414:3614:4714:5915:1017:2217:3317:4718:0018:1518:3218:5219:1119:3119:5120:1120:3220:5621:2523:2423:54
Attercliffe Road/Princess Street (adj) 06:2907:1407:4408:1308:4009:0709:2709:4209:5710:1511:0011:1211:2514:3714:4815:0015:1117:2317:3417:4818:0118:1618:3318:5319:1219:3219:5220:1220:3320:5721:2623:2523:55
Attercliffe Road/Windsor Street (adj) 06:3107:1607:4608:1508:4209:0909:2909:4409:5910:1711:0211:1411:2714:3914:5015:0215:1317:2517:3617:5018:0318:1818:3518:5519:1419:3419:5420:1420:3520:5921:2823:2723:57
Attercliffe Road/Effingham Road (opp) 06:3107:1607:4608:1508:4209:0909:2909:4409:5910:1711:0211:1411:2714:3914:5015:0215:1317:2517:3617:5018:0318:1818:3518:5519:1419:3419:5420:1420:3520:5921:2823:2723:57
Staniforth Road/Attercliffe Road (nr) 06:3307:1807:4808:1708:4409:1109:3109:4610:0110:1911:0411:1611:2914:4114:5215:0415:1517:2717:3817:5218:0518:2018:3718:5719:1619:3619:5620:1620:3721:0121:3023:2923:59
Attercliffe, adj Staniforth Road/Palmer Street 06:3307:1807:4808:1708:4409:1109:3109:4610:0110:1911:0411:1611:2914:4114:5215:0415:1517:2717:3817:5218:0518:2018:3718:5719:1619:3619:5620:1620:3721:0121:3023:2923:59
Attercliffe, opp Staniforth Road/Ouse Road 06:3407:1907:4908:1808:4509:1209:3209:4710:0210:2011:0511:1711:3014:4214:5315:0515:1617:2817:3917:5318:0618:2118:3818:5819:1719:3719:5720:1720:3821:0221:3123:3000:00
Darnall, adj Staniforth Road/Wilfrid Road 06:3507:2007:5008:1908:4609:1309:3309:4810:0310:2111:0611:1811:3114:4314:5415:0615:1717:2917:4017:5418:0718:2218:3918:5919:1819:3819:5820:1820:3921:0321:3223:3100:01
Darnall, adj Staniforth Road/Bramham Road 06:3507:2007:5008:1908:4609:1309:3309:4810:0310:2111:0611:1811:3114:4314:5415:0615:1717:2917:4017:5418:0718:2218:3918:5919:1819:3819:5820:1820:3921:0321:3223:3100:01
Darnall, adj Staniforth Road/Balfour Drive 06:3607:2107:5108:2008:4709:1409:3409:4910:0410:2211:0711:1911:3214:4414:5515:0715:1817:3017:4117:5518:0818:2318:4019:0019:1919:3919:5920:1920:4021:0421:3323:3200:02
Darnall, nr Staniforth Road/Gainsford Road 06:3707:2207:5208:2108:4809:1509:3509:5010:0510:2311:0811:2011:3314:4514:5615:0815:1917:3117:4217:5618:0918:2418:4119:0119:2019:4020:0020:2020:4121:0521:3423:3300:03
Darnall, by Main Road/Greenland Road 06:3807:2307:5308:2208:4909:1609:3609:5110:0610:2411:0911:2111:3414:4614:5715:0915:2017:3217:4317:5718:1018:2518:4219:0219:2119:4120:0120:2120:4221:0621:3523:3400:04
Darnall, adj Main Road/Waverley Road 06:3807:2307:5308:2208:4909:1609:3609:5110:0610:2411:0911:2111:3414:4614:5715:0915:2017:3217:4317:5718:1018:2518:4219:0219:2119:4120:0120:2120:4221:0621:3523:3400:04
Darnall, adj Main Road/Bannham Road 06:3807:2307:5308:2308:5009:1709:3709:5210:0710:2511:1011:2211:3514:4714:5815:1015:2117:3317:4417:5818:1118:2618:4319:0319:2219:4220:0120:2120:4221:0621:3623:3500:05
Darnall, adj Handsworth Road/Olivers Drive 06:3907:2407:5408:2308:5009:1709:3709:5210:0710:2511:1011:2211:3514:4714:5815:1015:2117:3317:4417:5818:1118:2618:4319:0319:2219:4220:0220:2220:4321:0721:3623:3500:05
Darnall, opp Handsworth Road/Handsworth Avenue 06:3907:2407:5408:2408:5109:1809:3809:5310:0810:2611:1111:2311:3614:4814:5915:1115:2217:3417:4517:5918:1218:2718:4419:0419:2319:4320:0220:2220:4321:0721:3723:3600:06
Darnall, adj Handsworth Road/Willow Drive 06:3907:2407:5408:2408:5109:1809:3809:5310:0810:2611:1111:2311:3614:4814:5915:1115:2217:3417:4517:5918:1218:2718:4419:0419:2319:4320:0220:2220:4321:0721:3723:3600:06
Handsworth Road/Sheffield Parkway (at) 06:4007:2507:5508:2508:5209:1909:3909:5410:0910:2711:1211:2411:3714:4915:0015:1215:2317:3517:4618:0018:1318:2818:4519:0519:2419:4420:0320:2320:4421:0821:3823:3700:07
Handsworth Road/Oakley Road (opp) 06:4107:2607:5608:2608:5309:2009:4009:5510:1010:2811:1311:2511:3814:5015:0115:1315:2417:3617:4718:0118:1418:2918:4619:0619:2519:4520:0420:2420:4521:0921:3823:3700:07
Handsworth Road/Richmond Park Road (opp) 06:4107:2607:5608:2708:5409:2109:4109:5610:1110:2911:1411:2611:3914:5115:0215:1415:2517:3717:4818:0218:1518:3018:4719:0719:2619:4620:0420:2420:4521:0921:3923:3800:08
Handsworth Road/Dodson Drive (adj) 06:4107:2607:5608:2708:5409:2109:4109:5610:1110:2911:1411:2611:3914:5115:0215:1415:2517:3717:4818:0218:1518:3018:4719:0719:2619:4620:0420:2420:4521:0921:3923:3800:08
Handsworth Road/Fitzalan Road (adj) 06:4207:2707:5708:2808:5509:2209:4209:5710:1210:3011:1511:2711:4014:5215:0315:1515:2617:3817:4918:0318:1618:3118:4819:0819:2719:4720:0520:2520:4621:1021:4023:3900:09
Handsworth Road/Richmond Road (opp) 06:4307:2807:5808:2908:5609:2309:4309:5810:1310:3111:1611:2811:4114:5315:0415:1615:2717:3917:5018:0418:1718:3218:4919:0919:2819:4820:0620:2620:4721:1121:4123:4000:10
Handsworth Road/Handsworth Grange Road (opp) 06:4307:2807:5808:2908:5609:2309:4309:5810:1310:3111:1611:2811:4114:5315:0415:1615:2717:3917:5018:0418:1718:3218:4919:0919:2819:4820:0620:2620:4721:1121:4123:4000:10
Handsworth, adj Retford Road/Orgreave Lane 06:4307:2807:5808:3008:5709:2409:4409:5910:1410:3211:1711:2911:4214:5415:0515:1715:2817:4017:5018:0418:1718:3218:4919:1019:2819:4820:0620:2620:4721:1121:4123:4000:10
Handsworth, at Retford Road/Kirkdale Crescent 06:4407:2907:5908:3008:5709:2409:4409:5910:1410:3211:1711:2911:4214:5415:0515:1715:2817:4017:5118:0518:1818:3318:5019:1019:2919:4920:0720:2720:4821:1221:4223:4100:11
Handsworth, adj Retford Road/Rotherham Road 06:4407:2907:5908:3108:5809:2509:4510:0010:1510:3311:1811:3011:4314:5515:0615:1815:2917:4117:5118:0518:1818:3318:5019:1019:2919:4920:0720:2720:4821:1221:4223:4100:11
Handsworth, opp Retford Road/Beaver Hill Road 06:4507:3008:0008:3108:5809:2509:4510:0010:1510:3311:1811:3011:4314:5515:0615:1815:2917:4117:5218:0618:1918:3418:5119:1119:3019:5020:0820:2820:4921:1321:4323:4200:12
Woodhouse Mill, opp Retford Road/Old Retford Road 06:4507:3008:0008:3208:5909:2609:4610:0110:1610:3411:1911:3111:4414:5615:0715:1915:3017:4217:5218:0618:1918:3418:5119:1219:3019:5020:0820:2820:4921:1321:4323:4200:12
Woodhouse Mill, adj Retford Road/Coalbrook Road 06:4607:3108:0108:3309:0009:2709:4710:0210:1710:3511:2011:3211:4514:5715:0815:2015:3117:4317:5318:0718:2018:3518:5219:1219:3119:5120:0920:2920:5021:1421:4423:4300:13
Woodhouse Mill, adj Retford Road/St James Walk 06:4607:3108:0108:3409:0109:2809:4810:0310:1810:3611:2111:3311:4614:5815:0915:2115:3217:4417:5318:0718:2018:3518:5219:1319:3119:5120:0920:2920:5021:1421:4423:4300:13
Woodhouse Mill, adj Furnace Lane/Sheffield Road 06:4707:3208:0208:3509:0209:2909:4910:0410:1910:3711:2211:3411:4714:5915:1015:2215:3317:4517:5418:0818:2118:3618:5319:1419:3219:5220:1020:3020:5121:1521:4523:4400:14
Woodhouse, opp Furnace Lane/Watch Street 06:4707:3208:0208:3509:0209:2909:4910:0410:1910:3711:2211:3411:4714:5915:1015:2215:3317:4517:5418:0818:2118:3618:5319:1419:3219:5220:1020:3020:5121:1521:4523:4400:14
Woodhouse, at Furnace Lane/Junction Road 06:4807:3308:0308:3609:0309:3009:5010:0510:2010:3811:2311:3511:4815:0015:1115:2315:3417:4617:5518:0918:2218:3718:5419:1519:3319:5320:1120:3120:5221:1621:4623:4500:15
Woodhouse, opp Badger Road/Goathland Drive 06:4807:3308:0308:3609:0409:3109:5110:0610:2110:3911:2411:3611:4915:0115:1215:2415:3517:4717:5618:1018:2318:3818:5519:1619:3319:5320:1120:3120:5221:1621:4623:4500:15
Woodhouse, adj Badger Road/Badger Rise 06:4907:3408:0408:3709:0509:3209:5210:0710:2210:4011:2511:3711:5015:0215:1315:2515:3617:4817:5718:1118:2418:3918:5619:1719:3419:5420:1220:3220:5321:1721:4723:4600:16
Woodhouse, adj Badger Road/Badger Close 06:4907:3408:0408:3709:0509:3209:5210:0710:2210:4011:2511:3711:5015:0215:1315:2515:3617:4817:5718:1118:2418:3918:5619:1719:3519:5520:1320:3320:5421:1721:4723:4700:16
Woodhouse, nr Beaver Hill Road/Badger Rise 06:5007:3508:0508:3809:0609:3309:5310:0810:2310:4111:2611:3811:5115:0315:1415:2615:3717:4917:5818:1218:2518:4018:5719:1819:3619:5620:1420:3420:5521:1821:4823:4800:17
Woodhouse, nr Beaver Hill Road/Tilford Road 06:5107:3608:0608:3909:0709:3409:5410:0910:2410:4211:2711:3911:5215:0415:1515:2715:3817:5017:5918:1318:2618:4118:5819:1919:3619:5620:1420:3420:5521:1921:4923:4800:18
Woodhouse, adj Tannery Street/Tannery Close 06:5207:3708:0708:4009:0909:3609:5610:1110:2610:4411:2911:4111:5415:0615:1715:2915:4017:5218:0118:1518:2818:4319:0019:2119:3819:5820:1620:3620:5721:2021:5023:5000:19
Woodhouse, nr Chapel Street/Stradbroke Road 06:5307:3808:0808:4109:1009:3709:5710:1210:2710:4511:3011:4211:5515:0715:1815:3015:4117:5318:0218:1618:2918:4419:0119:2219:3919:5920:1720:3720:5821:2121:5123:5100:20

Timetable data from Stagecoach Yorkshire, 14 October 2020

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Stagecoach Yorkshire