bustimes.org

576 - Invicta Girls' Grammar School - Asda

A bus service operated by Arriva Kent and Surrey

Map

Asda to Invicta Girls' Grammar School

Invicta Girls' Grammar School to Asda

Linton, in Cornwallis Academy 15:10
Linton Corner (N-bound) 15:12
Linton, opp Salt's Avenue 15:13
Loose, adj Rosemount Close 15:15
Old Loose Hill (adj) 15:17
Loose, opp The Walnut Tree 15:18
Loose, opp Norrington Road 15:18
Loose, adj Anglesey Avenue 15:20
Maidstone, opp The Swan 15:21
Maidstone, opp Fire Station 15:22
Shepway The Wheatsheaf (N-bound) 15:24
Maidstone, adj Armstrong Road 15:25
Maidstone, opp Heather Drive 15:26
Maidstone, adj Sheal's Crescent 15:26
Maidstone, adj Postley Road 15:28
Maidstone Hayle Road (N-bound) 15:29
Maidstone, adj College Avenue 15:30
Maidstone King Street (Stop G1) 15:35
15:38
Maidstone Royal Star Arcade (Stop E3) 15:40
Maidstone The Cannon (Stop B) 15:41
Maidstone West Railway Station (Stop A1) 15:43
Maidstone, adj Bedford Place 15:45
Maidstone, adj Bower Mount Road 15:47
Maidstone Somerfield Hospital (Stop B) 15:49
Allington, opp London Road Retail Park 15:49
Allington, opp Buckland Lane 15:50
Allington, opp Grace Avenue 15:52
Allington, adj Conway Road 15:53
Allington Way (adj) 15:54
Allington, adj Sir Thomas Wyatt 15:55
Aylesford Coldharbour Roundabout (W-bound) 15:58
Aylesford, opp Preston Hall 16:00
Aylesford, adj Retail Park 16:02
Aylesford, opp Teapot Lane 16:03
Ditton, adj TA Centre 16:05
Ditton Corner (W-bound) 16:07
Ditton, opp Bell Lane 16:08
Larkfield, adj Wealden Hall 16:10
Larkfield, opp Lunsford Lane Turning 16:13
Leybourne, opp Roundhay 16:16
Leybourne, opp Barleycorn 16:17
Leybourne, adj The Old Rectory 16:18
Leybourne, opp Willowmead 16:19
Leybourne, adj School 16:20
Leybourne, opp Church 16:21
Leybourne Castle Way (SW-bound) 16:22
W Malling Town Hill Roundabout (just before) 16:24
W Malling Town Hill (S-bound) 16:26
W Malling High Street (S-bound) 16:27
St Leonard’s Street, adj Manor Park Country Park 16:28
St Leonard's Street (SW-bound) 16:29
St Leonard’s Street Teston Road (SW-bound) 16:29
W Malling King Hill (SW-bound) 16:30
Kings Hill Gibson Drive (SE-bound) 16:32
Kings Hill, adj Forest Way 16:34
Kings Hill, adj Melrose Avenue 16:35
Kings Hill Bovarde Avenue (NW-bound) 16:36
Kings Hill, opp Baxter Way 16:37
Kings Hill, adj Asda 16:39

Timetable data from Arriva UK Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 29 September 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Contactless payment accepted

Similar services

Arriva Kent and Surrey