bustimes.org

57A - North Shields (centre) - Cramlington

A bus service operated by Arriva Northumbria

Outbound

N Shields Bedford Street 18:56 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56
N Shields Howard Street (Q) 18:57 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57
N Shields West Percy Street (H) 18:58 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58
N Shields Albion Road-Sidney Street (SW-bound) 18:58 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58
N Shields Albion Road West-Newcastle Street (SW-bound) 18:59 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:59
N Shields Chirton Green-Obilisk (S-bound) 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
N Shields Billy Mill Avenue-Chirton Lane (N-bound) 19:01 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01
N Shields Billy Mill Ave-Addington Cres (N-bound) 19:01 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01
Billy Mill Lynn Road - Hedgeley Road (NW-bound) 19:04 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:04
Billy Mill Lane-School (NW-bound) 19:04 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:04
Billy Mill Lane-Whitehouse Lane (N-bound) 19:05 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05
New York Billy Mill Lane-Selkirk Way (N-bound) 19:05 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05
Ashington Bus Station (Stand H) 10:24
Ashington Laburnum Terrace (S-bound) 10:24
Ashington North Seaton Road North End (S-bound) 10:25
Elephant, nr Haydon Road 10:26
Elephant North Seaton Crossing (W-bound) 10:28
Stakeford Half Moon (W-bound) 10:31
Stakeford Terrace (nr) 10:32
Guide Post, opp Middle School 10:33
Guide Post, opp Mowbray Terrace 10:34
Guide Post, nr The Square 10:35
Guide Post, opp Health Centre 10:35
Scotland Gate, opp Miners' Cottages 10:37
Scotland Gate, opp Choppington Welfare 10:37
Choppington, nr St Paul's Church 10:37
Choppington, opp Swan Hotel 10:38
Bedlington Windmill Farm (S-bound) 10:39
Bedlington, nr The Chesters 10:40
Bedlington Willow Vale (S-bound) 10:41
Red Lion Glebe Road (S-bound) 10:42
Bedlington Hartlands (S-bound) 10:42
Bedlington, o/s Golf Club 10:43
Hartford Bridge, opp Home Farm 10:45
Hartford Bridge Hartford Hall (S-bound) 10:45
Hartford Bridge Riverside (S-bound) 10:46
Plessey Checks Roundabout (S-bound) 10:48
Cramlington Industrial Est Nelson Way West End (E-bound) 10:49
Cramlington Industrial Est, opp Supashades 10:49
Cramlington Industrial Est Nelson Road (S-bound) 10:50
Cramlington Industrial Est Nelson Drive (E-bound) 10:51
Northburn Nelson Drive roundabout (S-bound) 10:52
Nelson Village, opp Entrance 10:54
Cramlington, opp Retail Park 10:54
Cramlington, opp Sunnyside 10:54
Cramlington, opp Sainsbury's service entrance 10:55
Cramlington Dudley Lane Shops (Stop A) 10:56
Cramlington Dudley Lane Shops (Stop A) 09:57 10:57 11:57
Cramlington Whitelea (S-bound) 09:57 10:57 11:57
Cramlington, opp Alexandra Park 09:58 10:58 11:58
High Pit Hall Close Grange (N-bound) 09:59 10:59 11:59
High Pit Allensgreen (N-bound) 10:00 11:00 12:00
High Pit, opp Cornhill Road 10:00 11:00 12:00
High Pit, nr Mayfield Avenue 10:01 11:01 12:01
High Pit, nr TA Centre 10:02 11:02 12:02
Klondyke Front Street (S-bound) 10:02 11:02 12:02
Klondyke, opp Playing fields 10:02 11:02 12:02
Southfield Collingwood Chase (S-bound) 10:03 11:03 12:03
Southfield, opp Bay Horse 10:03 11:03 12:03
Southfield, opp Annitsford Church 10:04 11:04 12:04
Annitsford Front Street (S-bound) 10:08 11:08 12:08
Annitsford Front Street - The Spinney (S-bound) 10:08 11:08 12:08
Annitsford Burradon Road (S-bound) 10:08 11:08 12:08
Seghill County boundary (E-bound) 10:09 11:09 12:09
Seghill Reid's Lane (E-bound) 10:11 11:11 12:11
Seghill, nr Chester Grove 10:12 11:12 12:12
Blake Town, nr Blake Arms 10:12 11:12 12:12
Blake Town Railway crossing (E-bound) 10:14 11:14 12:14
Blake Town, adj Burnlea Gardens 10:14 11:14 12:14
Seaton Delaval, opp Shulton's factory 10:16 11:16 12:16
Seaton Delaval, nr Delaval Avenue 10:16 11:16 12:16
Seaton Delaval, adj Avenue Head Social Club 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17
Seaton Delaval, opp Astley High School 09:17 10:18 11:18 12:18
Seaton Delaval, nr Elsdon Avenue shops 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18
Westbourne Estate, nr Cheswick Road 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19
Westbourne Estate Tillmouth Avenue (E-bound) 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20
Holywell Village, nr Wylam Avenue 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20
Holywell Village, nr Milbourne Arms 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21
Holywell Village, opp Bank Top Farm 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21
Holywell Village, nr Nursery 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22
Earsdon Road (SE-bound) 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24
New York Rake Lane-Billy Mill Lane (E-bound) 19:06 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:06
Earsdon Road-Seaton House (E-bound) 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24
New York Rake Lane-Devon Road (NE-bound) 19:07 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:07
Preston Grange North Tyneside Hospital (NE-bound) 19:09 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:09
W Monkseaton Earsdon Road-Haddon Close (SE-bound) 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25
Preston Grange Rake Lane-Cotswold Road (NE-bound) 19:09 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:09
W Monkseaton Red House Farm Sainsburys (N-bound) 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26
W Monkseaton Red House Farm Sainsburys (SW-bound) 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27
W Monkseaton Earsdon Road - Metro (SE-bound) 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28
Preston Grange Rake Lane-Foxhunters (NE-bound) 19:10 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
W Monkseaton Earsdon Road-Brantwood Avenue (SE-bound) 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28
Monkseaton Shields Road (NE-bound) 19:11 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11
W Monkseaton Cauldwell Lane-Dale Road (NE-bound) 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29
Monkseaton Whitley Bay Ice Rink (NE-bound) 19:12 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
Monkseaton Cauldwell Lane-Woodleigh Road (NE-bound) 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30
Monkseaton Front Street (E-bound) 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30
Monkseaton Front Street (NE-bound) 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31
Monkseaton Norham Road - Metro (SE-bound) 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31
Monkseaton Norham Road-Warkworth Avenue (E-bound) 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32
Monkseaton Hillheads Road-Railway Inn (NE-bound) 19:13 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13
Whitley Bay Park View-Marden Road (E-bound) 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33
Whitley Bay Park Avenue - Whitley Road (N-bound) 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
Whitley Bay Whitley Road-Clifton Terrace (W-bound) 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16
Monkseaton Hillheads Road-Railway Inn (SW-bound) 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36
Whitley Bay Park View-Park Gardens (W-bound) 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16
Monkseaton Whitley Bay Ice Rink (S-bound) 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37
Monkseaton Norham Road-Warkworth Avenue (W-bound) 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17
Monkseaton Shields Road (S-bound) 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38
Monkseaton Norham Road - Metro (NW-bound) 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17
Preston Grange Rake Lane-Foxhunters (SW-bound) 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39
Monkseaton Front Street - Coronation crescent (SW-bound) 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18
Preston Grange Rake Lane-Cedar Court (SW-bound) 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40
Monkseaton Front Street (SW-bound) 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19
Preston Grange North Tyneside Hospital (SW-bound) 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41
New York Rake Lane-Falmouth Road (W-bound) 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42
Monkseaton Cauldwell Lane-Woodleigh Road (SW-bound) 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19
New York Billy Mill Lane-Barnstable Road (S-bound) 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43
Billy Mill Lane-Tiverton Avenue (SE-bound) 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43
Billy Mill Lane-Cragside Avenue (S-bound) 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44
Billy Mill Lynn Road (SE-bound) 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44
Billy Mill Lynn Road - Heaton Terrace (SE-bound) 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46
N Shields Billy Mill Ave-Addington Cres (N-bound) 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47
N Shields Billy Mill Avenue-Lyncroft Road (S-bound) 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48
N Shields Chirton Green-St George Crescent (S-bound) 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49
N Shields Albion Road West-Coach Lane (NE-bound) 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50
N Shields Nile Street (S-bound) 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51
N Shields Nile Street (S-bound) 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52
N Shields Bedford Street 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53
W Monkseaton Cauldwell Lane-Holmwood Avenue (SW-bound) 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
W Monkseaton Earsdon Road-Eastfield Avenue (NW-bound) 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
W Monkseaton Earsdon Road - Metro (NW-bound) 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
W Monkseaton Red House Farm Sainsburys (E-bound) 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
W Monkseaton South Wellfield-Earsdon Road (NW-bound) 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24
Earsdon Road-Seaton House (W-bound) 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
Earsdon Road - Front Street (N-bound) 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26
Holywell Village, opp Nursery 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
Holywell Village, o/s Bank Top Farm 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28
Holywell Village, opp Milbourne Arms 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28
Holywell Village, opp Wylam Avenue 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:29
Westbourne Estate Tillmouth Avenue (W-bound) 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30
Westbourne Estate, opp Cheswick Road 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30
Seaton Delaval, opp Elsdon Avenue shops 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32
Seaton Delaval, o/s Astley High School 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32
Seaton Delaval, opp Avenue Head Social Club 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:34
Seaton Delaval, opp Delaval Avenue 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:34
Seaton Delaval, nr Shulton's factory 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
Blake Town, opp Burnlea Gardens 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:36
Blake Town Railway crossing (W-bound) 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:37
Blake Town, opp Blake Arms 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:38
Seghill, opp Chester Grove 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:39
Seghill Reid's Lane (W-bound) 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:39
Seghill County boundary (W-bound) 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:41
Annitsford Burradon Road - Fern Drive (N-bound) 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:41
Annitsford Front Street - The Spinney (N-bound) 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:42
Annitsford Front Street (N-bound) 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:43
Southfield Moor Farm roundabout (N-bound) 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:43
Southfield, nr Annitsford Church 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46 23:46
Southfield, nr Bay Horse 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:47
Southfield Collingwood Chase (N-bound) 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:47
Klondyke, adj Playing fields 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:47
Klondyke Front Street (N-bound) 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48 23:48
High Pit Village Road (W-bound) 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49 23:49
High Pit, opp Mayfield Avenue 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49 23:49
High Pit, nr Cornhill Road 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50 23:50
Cramlington Telephone Exchange (N-bound) 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51 23:51
Cramlington East West Link Road (W-bound) 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52 23:52
Cramlington Dudley Lane Shops (Stop A) 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54 23:54

Inbound

N Shields Bedford Street 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56
N Shields Howard Street (Q) 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57
N Shields West Percy Street (H) 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58
N Shields Albion Road-Sidney Street (SW-bound) 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58
N Shields Albion Road West-Newcastle Street (SW-bound) 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59
N Shields Chirton Green-Obilisk (S-bound) 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00
N Shields Billy Mill Avenue-Chirton Lane (N-bound) 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01
N Shields Billy Mill Ave-Addington Cres (N-bound) 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01
Billy Mill Lynn Road - Hedgeley Road (NW-bound) 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04
Billy Mill Lane-School (NW-bound) 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04
Billy Mill Lane-Whitehouse Lane (N-bound) 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05
New York Billy Mill Lane-Selkirk Way (N-bound) 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05
Ashington Bus Station (Stand H) 12:24 14:24 16:24
Ashington Laburnum Terrace (S-bound) 12:24 14:24 16:24
Ashington North Seaton Road North End (S-bound) 12:25 14:25 16:25
Elephant, nr Haydon Road 12:26 14:26 16:26
Elephant North Seaton Crossing (W-bound) 12:28 14:28 16:28
Stakeford Half Moon (W-bound) 12:31 14:31 16:31
Stakeford Terrace (nr) 12:32 14:32 16:32
Guide Post, opp Middle School 12:33 14:33 16:33
Guide Post, opp Mowbray Terrace 12:34 14:34 16:34
Guide Post, nr The Square 12:35 14:35 16:35
Guide Post, opp Health Centre 12:35 14:35 16:35
Scotland Gate, opp Miners' Cottages 12:37 14:37 16:37
Scotland Gate, opp Choppington Welfare 12:37 14:37 16:37
Choppington, nr St Paul's Church 12:37 14:37 16:37
Choppington, opp Swan Hotel 12:38 14:38 16:38
Bedlington Windmill Farm (S-bound) 12:39 14:39 16:39
Bedlington, nr The Chesters 12:40 14:40 16:40
Bedlington Willow Vale (S-bound) 12:41 14:41 16:41
Red Lion Glebe Road (S-bound) 12:42 14:42 16:42
Bedlington Hartlands (S-bound) 12:42 14:42 16:42
Bedlington, o/s Golf Club 12:43 14:43 16:43
Hartford Bridge, opp Home Farm 12:45 14:45 16:45
Hartford Bridge Hartford Hall (S-bound) 12:45 14:45 16:45
Hartford Bridge Riverside (S-bound) 12:46 14:46 16:46
Plessey Checks Roundabout (S-bound) 12:48 14:48 16:48
Cramlington Industrial Est Nelson Way West End (E-bound) 12:49 14:49 16:49
Cramlington Industrial Est, opp Supashades 12:49 14:49 16:49
Cramlington Industrial Est Nelson Road (S-bound) 12:50 14:50 16:50
Cramlington Industrial Est Nelson Drive (E-bound) 12:51 14:51 16:51
Northburn Nelson Drive roundabout (S-bound) 12:52 14:52 16:52
Nelson Village, opp Entrance 12:54 14:54 16:54
Cramlington, opp Retail Park 12:54 14:54 16:54
Cramlington, opp Sunnyside 12:54 14:54 16:54
Cramlington, opp Sainsbury's service entrance 12:55 14:55 16:55
Cramlington Dudley Lane Shops (Stop A) 12:56 14:56 16:56
Cramlington Dudley Lane Shops (Stop A) 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 18:57 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57
Cramlington Whitelea (S-bound) 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 18:57 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57
Cramlington, opp Alexandra Park 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 18:58 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58
High Pit Hall Close Grange (N-bound) 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 18:59 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:59
High Pit Allensgreen (N-bound) 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
High Pit, opp Cornhill Road 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
High Pit, nr Mayfield Avenue 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 19:01 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01
High Pit, nr TA Centre 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02 19:02 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:02
Klondyke Front Street (S-bound) 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02 19:02 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:02
Klondyke, opp Playing fields 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02 19:02 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:02
Southfield Collingwood Chase (S-bound) 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03 19:03 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:03
Southfield, opp Bay Horse 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03 19:03 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:03
Southfield, opp Annitsford Church 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04 19:04 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:04
Annitsford Front Street (S-bound) 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08 19:08 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:08
Annitsford Front Street - The Spinney (S-bound) 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08 19:08 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:08
Annitsford Burradon Road (S-bound) 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08 19:08 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:08
Seghill County boundary (E-bound) 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09 19:09 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:09
Seghill Reid's Lane (E-bound) 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11 19:11 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11
Seghill, nr Chester Grove 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12 19:12 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
Blake Town, nr Blake Arms 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12 19:12 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
Blake Town Railway crossing (E-bound) 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14
Blake Town, adj Burnlea Gardens 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14
Seaton Delaval, opp Shulton's factory 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16
Seaton Delaval, nr Delaval Avenue 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16
Seaton Delaval, adj Avenue Head Social Club 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17
Seaton Delaval, opp Astley High School 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18
Seaton Delaval, nr Elsdon Avenue shops 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18
Westbourne Estate, nr Cheswick Road 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19
Westbourne Estate Tillmouth Avenue (E-bound) 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Holywell Village, nr Wylam Avenue 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20
Holywell Village, nr Milbourne Arms 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21
Holywell Village, opp Bank Top Farm 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21
Holywell Village, nr Nursery 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22
New York Rake Lane-Billy Mill Lane (E-bound) 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06
Earsdon Road (SE-bound) 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24
New York Rake Lane-Devon Road (NE-bound) 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07
Earsdon Road-Seaton House (E-bound) 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24
Preston Grange North Tyneside Hospital (NE-bound) 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09
Preston Grange Rake Lane-Cotswold Road (NE-bound) 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09
W Monkseaton Earsdon Road-Haddon Close (SE-bound) 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25
W Monkseaton Red House Farm Sainsburys (N-bound) 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:26
W Monkseaton Red House Farm Sainsburys (SW-bound) 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27
Preston Grange Rake Lane-Foxhunters (NE-bound) 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10
W Monkseaton Earsdon Road - Metro (SE-bound) 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:28
Monkseaton Shields Road (NE-bound) 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11
W Monkseaton Earsdon Road-Brantwood Avenue (SE-bound) 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:28
Monkseaton Whitley Bay Ice Rink (NE-bound) 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12
W Monkseaton Cauldwell Lane-Dale Road (NE-bound) 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:29
Monkseaton Cauldwell Lane-Woodleigh Road (NE-bound) 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30
Monkseaton Front Street (E-bound) 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30
Monkseaton Front Street (NE-bound) 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31
Monkseaton Norham Road - Metro (SE-bound) 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31
Monkseaton Hillheads Road-Railway Inn (NE-bound) 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13
Monkseaton Norham Road-Warkworth Avenue (E-bound) 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32
Whitley Bay Park View-Marden Road (E-bound) 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:33 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33
Whitley Bay Park Avenue - Whitley Road (N-bound) 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:34 13:15 14:15 14:34 15:34 15:15 16:15 16:34 17:34 17:15 18:15 18:34 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34
Whitley Bay Whitley Road-Clifton Terrace (W-bound) 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:35 13:16 14:16 14:35 15:35 15:16 16:16 16:35 17:35 17:16 18:16 18:35 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35
Whitley Bay Park View-Park Gardens (W-bound) 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16
Monkseaton Hillheads Road-Railway Inn (SW-bound) 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36
Monkseaton Norham Road-Warkworth Avenue (W-bound) 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17
Monkseaton Whitley Bay Ice Rink (S-bound) 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:37 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37
Monkseaton Norham Road - Metro (NW-bound) 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17
Monkseaton Shields Road (S-bound) 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:38 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:38
Monkseaton Front Street - Coronation crescent (SW-bound) 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18
Preston Grange Rake Lane-Foxhunters (SW-bound) 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:39 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:39
Monkseaton Front Street (SW-bound) 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19
Preston Grange Rake Lane-Cedar Court (SW-bound) 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40
Preston Grange North Tyneside Hospital (SW-bound) 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:41 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41
Monkseaton Cauldwell Lane-Woodleigh Road (SW-bound) 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19
New York Rake Lane-Falmouth Road (W-bound) 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:42 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42
New York Billy Mill Lane-Barnstable Road (S-bound) 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43
Billy Mill Lane-Tiverton Avenue (SE-bound) 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43
Billy Mill Lane-Cragside Avenue (S-bound) 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:44 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:44
Billy Mill Lynn Road (SE-bound) 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:44 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:44
Billy Mill Lynn Road - Heaton Terrace (SE-bound) 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:46 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46
N Shields Billy Mill Ave-Addington Cres (N-bound) 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:47 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47
N Shields Billy Mill Avenue-Lyncroft Road (S-bound) 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:48 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48
N Shields Chirton Green-St George Crescent (S-bound) 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:49 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49
N Shields Albion Road West-Coach Lane (NE-bound) 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:50 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50
N Shields Nile Street (S-bound) 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:51 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51
N Shields Nile Street (S-bound) 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 18:52 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52
N Shields Bedford Street 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:53 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53
W Monkseaton Cauldwell Lane-Holmwood Avenue (SW-bound) 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20
W Monkseaton Earsdon Road-Eastfield Avenue (NW-bound) 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21
W Monkseaton Earsdon Road - Metro (NW-bound) 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22
W Monkseaton Red House Farm Sainsburys (E-bound) 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22
W Monkseaton South Wellfield-Earsdon Road (NW-bound) 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24
Earsdon Road-Seaton House (W-bound) 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25
Earsdon Road - Front Street (N-bound) 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26
Holywell Village, opp Nursery 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27
Holywell Village, o/s Bank Top Farm 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28
Holywell Village, opp Milbourne Arms 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28
Holywell Village, opp Wylam Avenue 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29
Westbourne Estate Tillmouth Avenue (W-bound) 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30
Westbourne Estate, opp Cheswick Road 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30
Seaton Delaval, opp Elsdon Avenue shops 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32
Seaton Delaval, o/s Astley High School 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32
Seaton Delaval, opp Avenue Head Social Club 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34
Seaton Delaval, opp Delaval Avenue 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34
Seaton Delaval, nr Shulton's factory 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35
Blake Town, opp Burnlea Gardens 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36
Blake Town Railway crossing (W-bound) 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:37
Blake Town, opp Blake Arms 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:38
Seghill, opp Chester Grove 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:39
Seghill Reid's Lane (W-bound) 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:39
Seghill County boundary (W-bound) 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:41
Annitsford Burradon Road - Fern Drive (N-bound) 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:41
Annitsford Front Street - The Spinney (N-bound) 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:42
Annitsford Front Street (N-bound) 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43
Southfield Moor Farm roundabout (N-bound) 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43
Southfield, nr Annitsford Church 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:46
Southfield, nr Bay Horse 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:47
Southfield Collingwood Chase (N-bound) 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:47
Klondyke, adj Playing fields 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:47
Klondyke Front Street (N-bound) 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:48
High Pit Village Road (W-bound) 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:49
High Pit, opp Mayfield Avenue 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:49
High Pit, nr Cornhill Road 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:50
Cramlington Telephone Exchange (N-bound) 09:51 10:50 11:51 12:50 13:51 14:50 15:51 16:50 17:51 18:51
Cramlington East West Link Road (W-bound) 09:52 10:51 11:52 12:51 13:52 14:51 15:52 16:51 17:52 18:52
Cramlington Dudley Lane Shops (Stop A) 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 18:54
Cramlington Dudley Lane Shops (Stop C) 10:55 12:55 14:55 16:55
Cramlington, nr Sainsbury's service entrance 10:55 12:55 14:55 16:55
Cramlington, adj Sunnyside 10:56 12:56 14:56 16:56
Cramlington, nr Retail Park 10:56 12:56 14:56 16:56
Nelson Village, nr Entrance 10:57 12:57 14:57 16:57
Northburn Nelson Drive roundabout (N-bound) 10:57 12:57 14:57 16:57
Cramlington Industrial Est Nelson Drive (W-bound) 10:59 12:59 14:59 16:59
Cramlington Industrial Est Nelson Road (N-bound) 11:00 13:00 15:00 17:00
Cramlington Industrial Est, o/s Supashades 11:01 13:01 15:01 17:01
Cramlington Industrial Est Nelson Way West End (W-bound) 11:02 13:02 15:02 17:02
Plessey Checks Roundabout (N-bound) 11:03 13:03 15:03 17:03
Hartford Bridge Riverside (N-bound) 11:04 13:04 15:04 17:04
Hartford Bridge Hartford Hall (N-bound) 11:05 13:05 15:05 17:05
Hartford Bridge, adj Home Farm 11:05 13:05 15:05 17:05
Bedlington, opp Golf Club 11:07 13:07 15:07 17:07
Bedlington Hartlands (N-bound) 11:08 13:08 15:08 17:08
Bedlington, nr Hartford Crescent 11:08 13:08 15:08 17:08
Red Lion Glebe Road (N-bound) 11:09 13:09 15:09 17:09
Bedlington Willow Vale (N-bound) 11:09 13:09 15:09 17:09
Bedlington, opp The Chesters 11:09 13:09 15:09 17:09
Bedlington Windmill Farm (N-bound) 11:10 13:10 15:10 17:10
Choppington, o/s Swan Hotel 11:12 13:12 15:12 17:12
Choppington, opp St Paul's Church 11:12 13:12 15:12 17:12
Scotland Gate, adj Choppington Welfare 11:13 13:13 15:13 17:13
Scotland Gate, adj Miners' Cottages 11:13 13:13 15:13 17:13
Guide Post, adj Health Centre 11:14 13:14 15:14 17:14
Guide Post, opp Shops 11:16 13:16 15:16 17:16
Guide Post, nr Mowbray Terrace 11:16 13:16 15:16 17:16
Guide Post, o/s Middle School 11:17 13:17 15:17 17:17
Stakeford Terrace (opp) 11:18 13:18 15:18 17:18
Stakeford Half Moon (E-bound) 11:20 13:20 15:20 17:20
Elephant North Seaton crossing (E-bound) 11:22 13:22 15:22 17:22
Elephant, opp Haydon Road 11:23 13:23 15:23 17:23
Ashington, nr S E N E T Enterprise Centre 11:24 13:24 15:24 17:24
Ashington North Seaton Rd north end (N-bound) 11:25 13:25 15:25 17:25
Ashington Bus Station (Stand H) 11:27 13:27 15:27 17:27

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

Arriva Northumbria