bustimes.org

58 - Exeter - Budleigh Salterton

A service operated by Stagecoach South West

Map

Exeter - Budleigh Salterton

Exeter Bus Station (Stand 12) 06:50 13:10 15:20 17:10 18:20 19:00
Exeter Lower Summerlands (SE-bound) 06:51 13:11 15:21 17:11 18:21 19:01
St Leonard’s Waitrose (E-bound) 06:51 13:11 15:21 17:12 18:21 19:01
Heavitree Livery Dole (SE-bound) 06:52 13:12 15:22 17:13 18:22 19:02
Heavitree Co-operative (E-bound) 06:54 13:14 15:24 17:15 18:24 19:04
Heavitree Butts Road (E-bound) 06:54 13:14 15:24 17:16 18:24 19:04
Heavitree Victor Street (E-bound) 06:55 13:15 15:25 17:17 18:25 19:05
Heavitree Bridge (opp) 06:56 13:16 15:26 17:19 18:26 19:06
Heavitree Lower Hill Barton Road (E-bound) 06:58 13:18 15:28 17:21 18:28 19:08
Heavitree Wilton Way (E-bound) 06:58 13:18 15:28 17:22 18:28 19:08
Sowton, opp Vospers Garage 06:59 13:19 15:29 17:23 18:29 19:09
Sowton Miller & Carter (NE-bound) 07:00 13:20 15:30 17:25 18:30 19:10
Sowton Bittern Road (W-bound) 07:03 13:23 15:33 17:28 18:33 19:13
Sowton Jewsons (S-bound) 07:03 13:23 15:33 17:28 18:33 19:13
Sandy Gate Kestrel Way (E-bound) 07:05 13:25 15:35 17:30 18:35 19:15
Sandy Gate M5 Services (SE-bound) 07:06 13:26 15:36 17:31 18:36 19:16
Ebford Exmouth Road (S-bound) 07:11 13:31 15:41 17:36 18:41 19:21
Exton Exmouth Road (SE-bound) 07:12 13:32 15:42 17:37 18:42 19:22
Exton Shelter (S-bound) 07:13 13:33 15:43 17:38 18:43 19:23
Exton Village (SE-bound) 07:13 13:33 15:43 17:38 18:43 19:23
Lympstone, opp Marine Camp 07:14 13:34 15:44 17:39 18:44 19:24
Lympstone Pinkhouse Corner (SE-bound) 07:15 13:35 15:45 17:40 18:45 19:25
Lympstone Gulliford (S-bound) 07:16 13:36 15:46 17:41 18:46 19:26
Lympstone Saddlers Arms (SE-bound) 07:18 13:38 15:48 17:43 18:48 19:28
Hulham Courtlands Cross (S-bound) 07:21 13:41 15:51 17:46 18:51 19:31
Hulham, opp Church 07:24 13:44 15:54 17:49 18:54 19:34
Hulham Littlemead Lane (E-bound) 07:25 13:45 15:55 17:50 18:55 19:35
Brixington Jubilee Drive (NE-bound) 13:48 15:58 17:53 18:58 19:38
Hulham Seymour Road (S-bound) 07:26
Brixington, opp Rowlstone Close 13:48 15:58 17:53 18:58 19:38
Brixington Pines Road (S-bound) 13:48 15:58 17:53 18:58 19:38
Brixington Lane (SW-bound) 13:49 15:59 17:54 18:59 19:39
Brixington, opp Farmhouse Inn 13:50 16:00 17:55 19:00 19:40
Brixington Churchill Road (SE-bound) 13:50 16:00 17:55 19:00 19:40
Brixington Cliston Avenue (E-bound) 13:50 16:00 17:55 19:00 19:40
Brixington Birchwood Road (NE-bound) 13:51 16:01 17:56 19:01 19:41
Brixington Parkside Drive (NE-bound) 13:51 16:01 17:56 19:01 19:41
Withycombe Raleigh Bapton Lane (S-bound) 07:27
Withycombe Raleigh Springfield Road (S-bound) 07:29
Brixington Withycombe Park Drive (SE-bound) 13:52 16:02 17:57 19:02 19:42
Withycombe Raleigh Hulham Road (SW-bound) 07:30
Withycombe Raleigh Gipsy Lane (S-bound) 07:30
Brixington Meadow View Road (SW-bound) 13:53 16:03 17:58 19:03 19:43
Withycombe Raleigh Waverly Road (SW-bound) 07:31
Brixington Cheshire Road (S-bound) 13:54 16:04 17:59 19:04 19:44
Brixington Prince of Wales Drive (S-bound) 13:55 16:05 18:00 19:05 19:45
Littleham Concorde Road (SE-bound) 13:56 16:07 18:01 19:06 19:46
Littleham Liverton Business Park (E-bound) 13:56 16:07 18:01 19:06 19:46
Exmouth The Park (S-bound) 07:33
Littleham Littlefield Cottage (NE-bound) 13:57 16:07 18:02 19:07 19:47
Exmouth Greggs (Stop A) 07:35
Littleham, opp Keepers Cottage 13:59 16:09 18:05 19:09 19:49
Little Knowle Knowle Corner (E-bound) 14:00 16:10 18:06 19:10 19:50
Little Knowle Halse Hill (E-bound) 14:01 16:11 18:08 19:11 19:51
Little Knowle Meadow Road (E-bound) 14:02 16:12 18:09 19:12 19:52
Budleigh Salterton Public Hall (Stop A) 14:03 16:13 18:10 19:13 19:53
Budleigh Salterton Moor Lane (NW-bound) 14:03 16:13 18:10 19:13 19:53
Budleigh Salterton, opp Westfield Close 14:04 16:14 18:11 19:13 19:54
Budleigh Salterton Cricket Field Lane (E-bound) 14:05 16:15 18:12 19:14 19:55
Budleigh Salterton Stoneborough Corner (E-bound) 14:06 16:16 18:13 19:14 19:56
Budleigh Salterton Raleigh Road (N-bound) 14:06 16:16 18:13 19:15 19:56
Budleigh Salterton Granary Lane (N-bound) 14:08 16:18 18:15 19:16 19:58

Budleigh Salterton - Exeter

Budleigh Salterton Granary Lane (S-bound) 06:40 06:55 09:35 14:15
Exmouth Savoy Cinema (Stop E) 05:57
Budleigh Salterton Raleigh Road (S-bound) 06:40 06:56 09:36 14:16
Exmouth, opp Holy Trinity Church 05:57
Budleigh Salterton Stoneborough Corner (W-bound) 06:41 06:56 09:36 14:16
Exmouth, opp Fairfield Road 05:58
Budleigh Salterton Cricket Field Lane (W-bound) 06:41 06:57 09:37 14:17
Exmouth Portland Avenue (NE-bound) 05:59
Budleigh Salterton Westfield Close (NW-bound) 06:42 06:58 09:38 14:18
Exmouth Hospital Corner (NE-bound) 05:59
Budleigh Salterton Moor Lane (SE-bound) 06:43 06:59 09:39 14:19
Exmouth Elwyn Road (NE-bound) 06:00
Budleigh Salterton Library (Stop B) 06:44 07:00 09:40 14:20
Withycombe Raleigh Hamilton Road (NE-bound) 06:01
Little Knowle Westbourne Terrace (W-bound) 06:44 07:00 09:40 14:20
Little Knowle, opp Halse Hill 06:45 07:01 09:41 14:21
Little Knowle Moorlands Road (NW-bound) 06:46 07:01 09:41 14:21
Little Knowle Knowle Corner (W-bound) 06:46 07:02 09:42 14:22
Littleham Keepers Cottage (W-bound) 06:48 07:03 09:43 14:23
Littleham, opp Liverton Business Park 06:51 07:06 09:46 14:26
Littleham Drake's Avenue (NE-bound) 06:02
Littleham, opp Concorde Road 06:52 07:07 09:47 14:27
Littleham Tesco Superstore (NE-bound) 06:03
Littleham Norton Place (NE-bound) 06:05
Brixington Prince of Wales Drive (N-bound) 06:08 06:53 07:08 09:48 14:28
Brixington Cheshire Road (N-bound) 06:10 06:56 07:11 09:50 14:30
Brixington Birchwood Road (S-bound) 06:12
Brixington Meadow View Road (NE-bound) 06:56 07:11 09:50 14:30
Brixington Withycombe Park Drive (NW-bound) 06:57 07:12 09:51 14:31
Brixington Parkside Drive (NW-bound) 06:58 07:13 09:51 14:31
Brixington Cliston Avenue (W-bound) 06:12 06:59 07:14 09:52 14:32
Brixington Broadmead Shops (N-bound) 06:13 06:59 07:14 09:53 14:33
Brixington Farmhouse Inn (SW-bound) 06:13 07:00 07:15 09:53 14:33
Brixington Lane (NE-bound) 06:14 07:00 07:15 09:54 14:34
Brixington Pines Road (N-bound) 06:14 07:01 07:16 09:54 14:34
Brixington Rowlstone Close (SW-bound) 06:15 07:02 07:17 09:55 14:35
Brixington Priddis Close (SW-bound) 06:16 07:03 07:18 09:56 14:36
Hulham, opp Shackleton Close 06:16
Hulham Littlemead Lane (W-bound) 06:16 07:03 07:19 09:56 14:36
Hulham Church (NW-bound) 06:17 07:04 07:19 09:57 14:37
Hulham, opp Post Office 06:17
Hulham, opp Rivermead Avenue 06:17 07:05 07:21 09:57 14:37
Hulham Courtlands Cross (NW-bound) 06:18 07:05 07:22 09:58 14:38
Lympstone Gulliford (N-bound) 06:21 07:09 07:26 10:01 14:41
Lympstone Pinkhouse Corner (NW-bound) 06:22 07:10 07:28 10:02 14:42
Lympstone Marine Camp (N-bound) 06:24 07:11 07:30 10:03 14:43
Exton Village (NW-bound) 06:25 07:12 07:31 10:04 14:44
Exton, opp Shelter 06:25 07:13 07:32 10:04 14:44
Exton Exmouth Road (NW-bound) 06:26 07:13 07:33 10:05 14:45
Ebford Exmouth Road (N-bound) 06:28 07:15 07:36 10:07 14:47
Clyst St George George & Dragon Hotel (N-bound) 06:29 07:17 07:38 10:08 14:48
Sandy Gate Clyst Road (NW-bound) 06:33 07:22 07:48 10:13 14:53
Sandy Gate Environment Agency (W-bound) 06:34 07:23 07:50 10:14 14:54
Sowton Howmet (N-bound) 06:35 07:24 07:52 10:15 14:55
Sowton Bittern Road (E-bound) 07:25 07:53 10:16 14:56
Sowton Honiton Road P&R (SW-bound) 06:40 07:29 07:57 10:20 15:00
Sowton Vospers Garage (W-bound) 06:40 07:29 07:58 10:20 15:00
Heavitree Wilton Way (W-bound) 06:41 07:30 07:59 10:21 15:01
Heavitree Lower Hill Barton Road (W-bound) 06:42 07:31 07:59 10:22 15:02
Heavitree Bridge (W-bound) 06:43 07:32 08:02 10:23 15:03
Heavitree St Loyes Road (W-bound) 06:44 07:33 08:02 10:24 15:04
Heavitree Butts Road (W-bound) 06:45 07:34 08:03 10:25 15:05
Heavitree Post Office (W-bound) 06:46 07:35 08:05 10:26 15:06
Heavitree Livery Dole (NW-bound) 06:48 07:37 08:09 10:28 15:08
St Leonard’s St Lukes Campus (W-bound) 06:51 07:40 08:13 10:31 15:11
Exeter The Pyramids (NW-bound) 06:53 07:42 08:17 10:33 15:13
Exeter Bus Station (Stand 12) 06:55 07:44 08:20 10:35 15:15

Timetable data from Stagecoach South West, 26 May 2022

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Possibly similar services

Stagecoach South West