Bus Times

61 - Preston - Blackpool

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Merseyside and South Lancashire

Preston - Blackpool

Preston Bus Station (Stand 5) 05:14 05:43 06:13 06:40 07:30 08:10 08:45 09:10 09:40 then every 30 minutes until 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:15 17:00 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:30
Preston Hill Street (Stand S1) 05:16 05:45 06:15 06:43 07:33 08:14 08:48 09:13 09:43 14:43 15:14 15:44 16:19 17:05 17:49 18:19 18:48 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:32
Preston Hope Street (Stand T) 05:17 05:46 06:16 06:43 07:34 08:14 08:48 09:13 09:43 14:43 15:15 15:45 16:20 17:05 17:50 18:19 18:48 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:33
University 53 Degrees (Stop U1) 05:17 05:46 06:16 06:44 07:35 08:15 08:49 09:14 09:44 14:44 15:16 15:46 16:21 17:07 17:51 18:20 18:49 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:33
Fulwood, by Preston College Grounds 16:25
Fulwood, opp Withy Trees 16:31
Fulwood, opp Lorraine Avenue 16:32
Plungington, opp West End Motors 16:33
Maudlands, by The Guild 05:18 05:47 06:17 06:45 07:36 08:16 08:50 09:15 09:45 14:45 15:17 15:47 16:22 17:08 17:52 18:21 18:50 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:34
Ashton-on-Ribble, by Parker Street 16:35
Ashton-on-Ribble, opp Balcarres Road 16:35
Ashton-on-Ribble, by Stock Rd 16:36
Ashton-on-Ribble, by Carlton Street 05:19 05:48 06:18 06:46 07:37 08:17 08:51 09:16 09:46 14:46 15:18 15:48 16:24 17:09 17:53 18:22 18:51 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:20 23:35
Ashton-on-Ribble, adj Water Lane 05:19 05:48 06:18 06:47 07:38 08:18 08:52 09:17 09:47 14:47 15:19 15:49 16:25 17:11 17:54 18:23 18:52 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:21 23:35
Ashton-on-Ribble, opp Fazackerley Street 05:21 05:50 06:20 06:48 07:39 08:20 08:53 09:18 09:48 14:48 15:21 15:51 16:27 17:13 17:56 18:25 18:53 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:22 23:37
Ashton-on-Ribble Lane Ends (Stop 2) 05:22 05:51 06:21 06:50 07:41 08:22 08:55 09:20 09:50 14:50 15:23 15:53 16:29 17:15 17:58 18:27 18:55 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:24 23:38
Ashton-on-Ribble, by Newton Road 05:22 05:51 06:22 06:51 07:42 08:23 08:56 09:21 09:51 14:51 15:24 15:54 16:30 16:38 17:16 17:59 18:28 18:56 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:25 23:39
Ashton-on-Ribble, by Ashton Park 05:23 05:52 06:22 06:52 07:43 08:24 08:57 09:22 09:52 14:52 15:25 15:55 16:31 16:39 17:17 18:00 18:29 18:57 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:25 23:39
Ashton-on-Ribble, opp Clifton Avenue 05:23 05:52 06:23 06:52 07:44 08:25 08:58 09:23 09:53 14:53 15:26 15:55 16:32 16:40 17:18 18:00 18:29 18:57 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:26 23:40
Larches, by Weeton Place 05:24 05:53 06:24 06:54 07:45 08:26 08:59 09:24 09:54 14:54 15:27 15:57 16:33 16:42 17:19 18:02 18:31 18:59 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:27 23:41
Lea, o/s Police Station 05:24 05:54 06:25 06:55 07:46 08:27 09:00 09:25 09:55 14:55 15:28 15:58 16:34 16:43 17:20 18:03 18:32 19:00 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:28 23:42
Lea, by The Pig & Whistle 05:25 05:55 06:25 06:55 07:47 08:28 09:01 09:26 09:56 14:56 15:29 15:58 16:35 16:44 17:21 18:03 18:32 19:00 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:28 23:42
Lea, opp Post Office 05:26 05:56 06:27 06:57 07:49 08:30 09:03 09:28 09:58 14:58 15:31 16:00 16:37 16:46 17:23 18:05 18:34 19:02 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:30 23:44
Clifton, by Lea Gate 05:27 05:57 06:28 06:59 07:51 08:32 09:04 09:29 09:59 14:59 15:32 16:02 16:39 16:48 17:25 18:06 18:35 19:03 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:31 23:45
Clifton, by Lodge Lane North 05:28 05:59 06:30 07:01 07:53 08:34 09:06 09:31 10:01 15:01 15:34 16:04 16:41 16:50 17:27 18:08 18:36 19:05 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:32 23:46
Clifton, by Village Store 05:29 06:00 06:31 07:02 07:54 08:36 09:07 09:32 10:02 15:02 15:35 16:05 16:42 16:51 17:29 18:09 18:37 19:06 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:33 23:47
Clifton, by Stanagate 05:30 06:01 06:32 07:03 07:55 08:37 09:08 09:33 10:03 15:03 15:36 16:06 16:43 16:52 17:30 18:10 18:38 19:07 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:34 23:48
Newton-with-Scales, opp Vicarage Lane 05:31 06:02 06:33 07:05 07:57 08:39 09:10 09:35 10:05 15:05 15:38 16:08 16:45 16:53 17:32 18:12 18:39 19:08 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:35 23:49
Newton-with-Scales, by Bell and Bottle 05:32 06:03 06:34 07:06 07:58 08:40 09:11 09:36 10:06 15:06 15:39 16:09 16:46 16:54 17:33 18:13 18:40 19:09 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:36 23:50
Dowbridge, by Church Farm 05:33 06:04 06:35 07:07 07:59 08:41 09:12 09:37 10:07 15:07 15:40 16:10 16:47 16:55 17:34 18:14 18:41 19:10 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:37 23:51
Dowbridge, opp Oxford Drive 05:34 06:05 06:36 07:08 08:00 08:43 09:13 09:38 10:08 15:08 15:42 16:11 16:48 16:56 17:35 18:15 18:42 19:11 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:38 23:52
Kirkham, opp Carr Lane 05:35 06:06 06:37 07:09 08:01 08:44 09:14 09:39 10:09 15:09 15:43 16:12 16:49 16:57 17:36 18:16 18:43 19:12 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:39 23:53
Kirkham, opp Market Square 05:37 06:08 06:39 07:11 08:03 08:46 09:16 09:41 10:11 15:11 15:45 16:14 16:51 16:59 17:38 18:18 18:45 19:14 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:40 23:54
Kirkham, o/s Swan Hotel 05:37 06:08 06:39 07:11 08:03 08:46 09:16 09:41 10:11 15:11 15:45 16:14 16:51 16:59 17:38 18:18 18:45 19:14 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:40 23:54
Kirkham, by Library 05:38 06:09 06:40 07:12 08:05 08:48 09:17 09:43 10:12 15:12 15:47 16:16 16:53 17:01 17:39 18:20 18:46 19:15 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:41 23:55
Kirkham, opp Railway Station 05:39 06:10 06:41 07:14 08:07 08:50 09:19 09:45 10:14 15:14 15:49 16:18 16:55 17:03 17:41 18:22 18:48 19:17 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:43 23:57
Wesham, opp Wyre Street 05:39 06:10 06:41 07:14 08:07 08:50 09:19 09:45 10:14 15:14 15:49 16:18 16:55 17:03 17:41 18:22 18:48 19:17 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:43 23:57
Wesham, opp Lane Ends Pub 05:39 06:11 06:42 07:15 08:08 08:51 09:20 09:46 10:15 15:15 15:50 16:19 16:56 17:04 17:42 18:23 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:43 23:57
Kirkham, by Kingfisher 05:42 06:13 06:44 07:17 08:11 08:54 09:22 09:48 10:17 15:17 15:52 16:21 16:59 17:06 17:44 18:25 18:51 19:20 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:45 23:59
Wrea Green, by Ribby Hall Entrance 05:43 06:15 06:46 07:19 08:13 08:56 09:24 09:50 10:19 15:19 15:54 16:23 17:01 17:08 17:46 18:27 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:46 00:00
Wrea Green, by Willow Drive 05:45 06:17 06:48 07:21 08:15 08:58 09:26 09:52 10:21 15:21 15:56 16:25 17:03 17:10 17:48 18:29 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:48 00:02
Wrea Green, opp Grapes Hotel 05:45 06:17 06:48 07:21 08:16 08:59 09:27 09:52 10:22 15:22 15:57 16:26 17:04 17:11 17:48 18:29 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:48 00:02
Wrea Green, opp Primary School 05:46 06:18 06:49 07:22 08:17 09:00 09:28 09:53 10:23 15:23 15:58 16:27 17:05 17:12 17:49 18:30 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:49 00:03
Wrea Green, opp Stone Cross 05:46 06:18 06:49 07:23 08:18 09:01 09:28 09:53 10:23 15:23 15:59 16:28 17:06 17:50 18:30 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:55 21:55
Westby-with-Plumptons, opp Mere Cottage 05:47 06:19 06:50 07:24 08:19 09:02 09:30 09:55 10:25 15:25 16:00 16:29 17:07 17:51 18:32 18:57 19:27 19:57 20:57 21:57
Little Plumpton, by Plumpton Lodge 05:49 06:21 06:52 07:26 08:22 09:05 09:32 09:57 10:27 15:27 16:02 16:32 17:09 17:53 18:34 18:59 19:29 19:59 20:59 21:59
Peel Hill, by Staining Farm 05:50 06:22 06:53 07:28 08:23 09:06 09:33 09:58 10:28 15:28 16:04 16:33 17:11 17:55 18:35 19:00 19:30 20:00 21:00 22:00
Peel Hill, opp Carr Bridge Park 05:52 06:24 06:55 07:29 08:25 09:08 09:35 10:00 10:30 15:30 16:05 16:35 17:12 17:56 18:37 19:02 19:32 20:02 21:02 22:02
Peel Hill, opp Whitehill Road 05:53 06:25 06:56 07:31 08:27 09:10 09:36 10:01 10:31 15:31 16:07 16:37 17:14 17:58 18:38 19:03 19:33 20:03 21:03 22:03
Peel Hill, adj B&q 05:53 06:25 06:56 07:31 08:27 09:10 09:36 10:01 10:31 15:31 16:08 16:37 17:15 17:58 18:38 19:04 19:33 20:03 21:03 22:03
Mereside, adj Clifton Road 05:54 06:26 06:57 07:32 08:29 09:12 09:38 10:03 10:33 15:33 16:10 16:39 17:17 18:00 18:39 19:05 19:35 20:05 21:05 22:05
Mereside, opp Harbour Hospital 05:55 06:27 06:58 07:33 08:30 09:13 09:39 10:04 10:34 15:34 16:11 16:40 17:18 18:01 18:40 19:06 19:36 20:06 21:06 22:06
Marton, opp Mythop Road 05:56 06:28 06:59 07:34 08:31 09:14 09:40 10:05 10:35 15:35 16:13 16:41 17:20 18:02 18:41 19:08 19:37 20:07 21:07 22:07
Mereside, opp Paddock Drive 05:56 06:28 06:59 07:34 08:31 09:14 09:40 10:05 10:35 15:35 16:13 16:41 17:20 18:02 18:41 19:08 19:37 20:07 21:07 22:07
Mereside, opp Metropolitan Business Park 05:57 06:29 07:00 07:35 08:32 09:15 09:41 10:06 10:36 15:36 16:14 16:42 17:21 18:03 18:42 19:09 19:38 20:08 21:08 22:08
Marton, by Preston Old Road 05:58 06:30 07:01 07:36 08:33 09:16 09:43 10:08 10:38 15:38 16:15 16:44 17:23 18:04 18:43 19:10 19:39 20:09 21:09 22:09
Marton, opp Mereland Road 05:58 06:31 07:02 07:37 08:34 09:17 09:43 10:08 10:38 15:38 16:16 16:44 17:23 18:05 18:44 19:10 19:39 20:09 21:09 22:09
Marton, opp Lomond Avenue 05:59 06:32 07:03 07:38 08:35 09:18 09:44 10:09 10:39 15:39 16:17 16:45 17:24 18:06 18:45 19:11 19:40 20:10 21:10 22:10
Oxford Square (by) 06:00 06:33 07:04 07:39 08:36 09:19 09:46 10:11 10:41 15:41 16:18 16:47 17:26 18:07 18:46 19:12 19:41 20:11 21:11 22:11
Marton, o/s The Saddle 06:00 06:33 07:04 07:39 08:36 09:19 09:46 10:11 10:41 15:41 16:18 16:47 17:26 18:07 18:46 19:12 19:41 20:11 21:11 22:11
Stanley Park, by Elmslie Gardens 06:01 06:34 07:05 07:40 08:37 09:20 09:47 10:12 10:42 15:42 16:20 16:49 17:28 18:08 18:47 19:13 19:42 20:12 21:12 22:12
Stanley Park, by Condor Grove 06:01 06:34 07:05 07:40 08:38 09:21 09:48 10:13 10:43 15:43 16:20 16:49 17:28 18:09 18:48 19:13 19:43 20:13 21:13 22:13
Stanley Park, by Health Centre 06:02 06:35 07:06 07:41 08:38 09:21 09:49 10:14 10:44 15:44 16:21 16:50 17:29 18:09 18:48 19:14 19:43 20:13 21:13 22:13
Stanley Park, by Gloucester Avenue 06:02 06:35 07:06 07:41 08:39 09:22 09:49 10:14 10:44 15:44 16:22 16:51 17:30 18:10 18:49 19:14 19:44 20:14 21:14 22:14
Stanley Park, by Palatine Road 06:03 06:36 07:07 07:42 08:39 09:22 09:50 10:15 10:45 15:45 16:22 16:51 17:30 18:10 18:49 19:15 19:44 20:14 21:14 22:14
Devonshire Square (by) 06:03 06:36 07:07 07:42 08:40 09:23 09:51 10:16 10:46 15:46 16:23 16:52 17:31 18:11 18:50 19:15 19:45 20:15 21:15 22:15
Devonshire Square (by) 06:04 06:37 07:08 07:43 08:41 09:24 09:51 10:16 10:46 15:46 16:24 16:53 17:32 18:12 18:51 19:16 19:45 20:15 21:15 22:15
Central, opp Buchanan Street 06:04 06:37 07:08 07:43 08:42 09:25 09:52 10:17 10:47 15:47 16:25 16:54 17:33 18:13 18:52 19:16 19:46 20:16 21:16 22:16
Blackpool Talbot Road (TA2) 06:06 06:39 07:10 07:45 08:44 09:27 09:54 10:19 10:49 15:49 16:27 16:56 17:35 18:15 18:54 19:18 19:48 20:18 21:18 22:18
Blackpool Corporation Street C04 (Stop C04) 06:08 06:41 07:12 07:47 08:46 09:29 09:57 10:22 10:52 15:52 16:30 16:59 17:38 18:17 18:56 19:20 19:50 20:20 21:20 22:20

Blackpool - Preston

Blackpool Corporation Street C04 (Stop C04) 06:17 06:54 07:20 07:55 08:50 09:32 then every 30 minutes until 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:40 17:09 17:45 18:20 19:00 then every 30 minutes until 20:30 21:30 22:30
Blackpool, by Talbot Road 06:18 06:55 07:21 07:56 08:51 09:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:41 17:10 17:46 18:21 19:01 20:31 21:31 22:31
Central, by Buchanan Street 06:20 06:57 07:24 07:59 08:54 09:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:43 17:12 17:47 18:22 19:02 20:32 21:32 22:32
Devonshire Square (by) 06:21 06:58 07:25 08:00 08:55 09:36 15:06 15:37 16:07 16:45 17:14 17:48 18:23 19:03 20:33 21:33 22:33
Stanley Park, opp Palatine Road 06:22 06:59 07:26 08:02 08:56 09:37 15:07 15:38 16:08 16:46 17:15 17:49 18:24 19:04 20:34 21:34 22:34
Stanley Park, opp Gloucester Avenue 06:22 06:59 07:27 08:03 08:57 09:38 15:08 15:39 16:09 16:47 17:16 17:50 18:25 19:05 20:35 21:35 22:35
Stanley Park, by Health Centre 06:23 07:00 07:28 08:03 08:58 09:38 15:08 15:39 16:09 16:47 17:16 17:50 18:25 19:05 20:35 21:35 22:35
Stanley Park, by Condor Grove 06:23 07:00 07:28 08:04 08:58 09:39 15:09 15:40 16:10 16:48 17:17 17:50 18:25 19:05 20:35 21:35 22:35
Stanley Park, by Elmslie Gardens 06:24 07:01 07:29 08:05 08:59 09:39 15:09 15:40 16:10 16:48 17:17 17:51 18:26 19:06 20:36 21:36 22:36
Marton, o/s The Saddle 06:25 07:02 07:30 08:06 09:00 09:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:49 17:18 17:52 18:27 19:07 20:37 21:37 22:37
Oxford Square, o/s St Paul's Church 06:25 07:02 07:31 08:07 09:01 09:41 15:11 15:42 16:12 16:50 17:19 17:52 18:27 19:07 20:37 21:37 22:37
Oxford Square (adj) 06:26 07:03 07:32 08:08 09:02 09:42 15:12 15:43 16:13 16:51 17:20 17:53 18:28 19:08 20:38 21:38 22:38
Marton, by Lomond Avenue 06:26 07:03 07:32 08:09 09:02 09:42 15:12 15:43 16:13 16:51 17:20 17:53 18:28 19:08 20:38 21:38 22:38
Marton, by Mereland Road 06:27 07:04 07:33 08:10 09:03 09:43 15:13 15:44 16:14 16:52 17:21 17:54 18:29 19:09 20:39 21:39 22:39
Marton, by Preston Old Road 06:28 07:05 07:35 08:12 09:05 09:45 15:15 15:46 16:16 16:54 17:23 17:55 18:30 19:10 20:40 21:40 22:40
Little Marton, by Metropolitan Business Pk 06:28 07:06 07:36 08:13 09:06 09:46 15:16 15:47 16:17 16:55 17:24 17:56 18:30 19:10 20:40 21:40 22:40
Marton, by Mythop Road 06:30 07:08 07:38 08:16 09:08 09:48 15:18 15:49 16:19 16:57 17:26 17:58 18:32 19:12 20:42 21:42 22:42
Mereside, by Harbour Hospital 06:30 07:08 07:38 08:17 09:09 09:48 15:18 15:49 16:19 16:57 17:26 17:58 18:33 19:12 20:42 21:42 22:42
Peel Hill, opp B&q 06:32 07:11 07:41 08:20 09:12 09:50 15:20 15:52 16:22 17:00 17:29 18:00 18:36 19:15 20:45 21:45 22:45
Peel Hill, by Whitehill Road 06:33 07:12 07:42 08:21 09:13 09:51 15:21 15:53 16:23 17:01 17:30 18:01 18:37 19:16 20:46 21:46 22:46
Peel Hill, by Lyndale 06:33 07:12 07:42 08:21 09:13 09:51 15:21 15:53 16:23 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:37 19:16 20:46 21:46 22:46
Peel Hill, by Maple Farm 06:33 07:13 07:43 08:22 09:14 09:52 15:22 15:54 16:24 17:02 17:31 18:02 18:37 19:16 20:46 21:46 22:46
Peel Hill, by Staining Wood Farm 06:35 07:14 07:44 08:23 09:15 09:53 15:23 15:55 16:25 17:04 17:33 18:03 18:39 19:18 20:48 21:48 22:48
Little Plumpton, opp Plumpton Hall 06:36 07:15 07:46 08:25 09:16 09:55 15:25 15:57 16:26 17:05 17:35 18:04 18:40 19:19 20:49 21:49 22:49
Westby-with-Plumptons, by Mere Cottage 06:37 07:17 07:48 08:27 09:18 09:57 15:27 15:59 16:28 17:08 17:37 18:06 18:41 19:20 20:50 21:50 22:50
Wrea Green, by Stone Cross 06:39 07:18 07:49 08:28 09:19 09:58 15:28 16:00 16:29 17:09 17:39 18:07 18:43 19:22 20:52 21:52 22:52
Wrea Green, o/s Grapes Hotel 06:40 07:20 07:51 08:30 09:21 10:00 15:30 16:02 16:31 17:11 17:41 18:09 18:44 19:23 20:53 21:53 22:53
Wrea Green, opp Willow Drive 06:41 07:20 07:52 08:31 09:22 10:01 15:31 16:02 16:31 17:12 17:42 18:09 18:44 19:23 20:53 21:53 22:53
Wrea Green, opp Ribby Hall Entrance 06:42 07:22 07:53 08:33 09:23 10:02 15:32 16:04 16:33 17:13 17:43 18:11 18:46 19:25 20:55 21:55 22:55
Kirkham, by Kingfisher 06:45 07:24 07:56 08:35 09:26 10:05 15:35 16:06 16:35 17:16 17:46 18:12 18:47 19:27 20:57 21:57 22:57
Wesham, by Lane Ends Pub 06:47 07:27 07:58 08:38 09:28 10:07 15:37 16:09 16:38 17:18 17:48 18:15 18:50 19:30 21:00 22:00 23:00
Wesham, by Wyre Street 06:48 07:27 07:59 08:39 09:29 10:08 15:38 16:09 16:38 17:19 17:49 18:15 18:50 19:30 21:00 22:00 23:00
Kirkham, by Rail Station 06:18 06:49 07:28 07:54 08:00 08:40 09:30 10:09 15:39 16:10 16:39 17:20 17:50 18:16 18:51 19:31 21:01 22:01 23:01
Kirkham, opp Library 06:18 06:50 07:29 07:54 08:01 08:42 09:31 10:10 15:40 16:11 16:40 17:21 17:51 18:17 18:52 19:32 21:02 22:02 23:02
Kirkham, by Morrisons 06:19 06:51 07:32 07:55 08:02 08:44 09:34 10:12 15:42 16:13 16:42 17:23 17:52 18:18 18:53 19:33 21:03 22:03 23:03
Kirkham, by Market Square 06:20 06:52 07:33 07:56 08:03 08:46 09:35 10:13 15:43 16:14 16:43 17:24 17:53 18:19 18:54 19:34 21:04 22:04 23:04
Kirkham, by Carr Lane 06:21 06:52 07:34 07:56 08:03 08:47 09:35 10:13 15:43 16:14 16:43 17:24 17:53 18:19 18:54 19:34 21:04 22:04 23:04
Dowbridge, by Oxford Drive 06:22 06:53 07:35 07:57 08:04 08:48 09:36 10:14 15:44 16:15 16:44 17:25 17:54 18:20 18:55 19:35 21:05 22:05 23:05
Dowbridge Jct (by) 06:22 06:54 07:35 07:58 08:05 08:49 09:37 10:15 15:45 16:16 16:45 17:26 17:55 18:21 18:56 19:36 21:06 22:06 23:06
Newton-with-Scales, opp Bell and Bottle 06:24 06:55 07:37 07:59 08:06 08:50 09:38 10:16 15:46 16:17 16:46 17:27 17:56 18:22 18:57 19:37 21:07 22:07 23:07
Newton-with-Scales, by Vicarage Lane 06:25 06:55 07:38 08:00 08:07 08:51 09:39 10:17 15:47 16:18 16:47 17:28 17:56 18:23 18:57 19:38 21:08 22:08 23:08
Clifton, adj Stanagate 06:27 06:57 07:40 08:02 08:09 08:54 09:41 10:19 15:49 16:20 16:49 17:30 17:58 18:25 18:59 19:40 21:10 22:10 23:10
Clifton, by Dixons Farm Mews 06:27 06:57 07:40 08:02 08:09 08:54 09:41 10:19 15:49 16:20 16:49 17:30 17:58 18:25 18:59 19:40 21:10 22:10 23:10
Clifton, by Lodge Lane South 06:27 06:58 07:41 08:03 08:10 08:55 09:42 10:20 15:50 16:21 16:50 17:31 17:59 18:26 18:59 19:41 21:11 22:11 23:11
Salwick, o/s Lea Gate Hotel 06:29 07:00 07:43 08:05 08:12 08:57 09:44 10:22 15:52 16:23 16:52 17:33 18:01 18:28 19:01 19:43 21:13 22:13 23:13
Lea, o/s Post Office 06:30 07:01 07:44 08:07 08:14 08:59 09:45 10:23 15:53 16:24 16:53 17:34 18:02 18:29 19:02 19:45 21:15 22:15 23:15
Lea, by Tudor Ave 06:31 07:02 07:45 08:08 08:15 09:00 09:46 10:24 15:54 16:25 16:54 17:35 18:03 18:30 19:03 19:46 21:16 22:16 23:16
Lea, opp The Pig & Whistle 06:31 07:02 07:45 08:08 08:15 09:00 09:46 10:24 15:54 16:25 16:54 17:35 18:03 18:30 19:03 19:46 21:16 22:16 23:16
Lea, opp Police Station 06:31 07:03 07:46 08:09 08:16 09:01 09:47 10:25 15:55 16:26 16:55 17:36 18:04 18:30 19:04 19:46 21:16 22:16 23:16
Larches, opp Weeton Place 06:32 07:04 07:47 08:10 08:17 09:02 09:48 10:26 15:56 16:27 16:56 17:37 18:05 18:31 19:05 19:47 21:17 22:17 23:17
Ashton-on-Ribble, by Broadway 06:33 07:05 07:48 08:11 08:18 09:03 09:49 10:27 15:57 16:28 16:57 17:38 18:06 18:32 19:06 19:48 21:18 22:18 23:18
Ashton-on-Ribble, o/s Post Office 06:34 07:06 07:49 08:12 08:19 09:04 09:50 10:28 15:58 16:29 16:58 17:39 18:07 18:33 19:07 19:49 21:19 22:19 23:19
Ashton-on-Ribble, opp Pedders Lane 06:35 07:06 07:50 08:13 08:20 09:05 09:50 10:28 15:58 16:29 16:58 17:39 18:07 18:34 19:07 19:50 21:20 22:20 23:20
Ashton-on-Ribble, opp Newton Road 06:35 07:07 07:51 08:14 08:21 09:06 09:51 10:29 15:59 16:30 16:59 17:40 18:08 18:34 19:08 19:50 21:20 22:20 23:20
Ashton-on-Ribble Lane Ends (Stop 1) 06:37 07:09 07:53 08:16 08:23 09:08 09:53 10:31 16:01 16:32 17:01 17:42 18:10 18:36 19:10 19:52 21:22 22:22 23:22
Ashton-on-Ribble, by Fazackerley Street 06:38 07:10 07:54 08:17 08:24 09:09 09:54 10:32 16:02 16:33 17:02 17:43 18:11 18:37 19:10 19:52 21:22 22:22 23:22
Ashton-on-Ribble, opp Water Lane 06:40 07:11 07:55 08:18 08:25 09:10 09:55 10:33 16:03 16:34 17:04 17:44 18:12 18:38 19:11 19:53 21:23 22:23 23:23
Ashton-on-Ribble, opp Carlton Street 06:41 07:12 07:56 08:19 08:26 09:11 09:56 10:34 16:04 16:35 17:05 17:45 18:13 18:39 19:12 19:54 21:24 22:24 23:24
Maudlands, opp Maudland Bank 06:42 07:12 07:56 08:20 08:27 09:12 09:57 10:35 16:05 16:36 17:06 17:46 18:13 18:39 19:13 19:55 21:25 22:25 23:25
University 53 Degrees (Stop U2) 06:43 07:13 07:57 08:21 08:28 09:13 09:58 10:36 16:06 16:37 17:07 17:47 18:14 18:40 19:13 19:55 21:25 22:25 23:25
Preston, by Walker Street 06:44 07:14 07:58 08:22 08:29 09:14 09:59 10:37 16:07 16:38 17:08 17:48 18:15 18:41 19:14 19:56 21:26 22:26 23:26
Preston, opp Heatley Street 06:44 07:14 07:58 08:23 08:30 09:15 09:59 10:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:48 18:15 18:41 19:14 19:56 21:26 22:26 23:26
Preston, by Ring Way The Courts 06:45 07:15 07:59 08:24 08:31 09:16 10:00 10:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:49 18:16 18:42 19:15 19:57 21:27 22:27 23:27
Preston Bus Station (Stand 39) 06:50 07:19 08:03 08:28 08:35 09:20 10:04 10:43 16:13 16:43 17:14 17:53 18:20 18:46 19:18 20:00 21:30 22:30 23:30
Preston Grimshaw Street (Stand H) 08:30 08:37
Frenchwood Cardinal Newman College (N1) 08:31 08:38
Operates on Newman College days only

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

Stagecoach Merseyside and South Lancashire